XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Johannes Tropper
(
RC-Graph
), 161 matches, 121 wins, 40 losses, winning percentage: 75,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
2014/2015
2018/2019
2019/2020
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 (2014/2015)
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 (2014/2015)
3. Klasse A (2023/2024)
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 (2014/2015)
4. Klasse A (2021/2022)
4. Klasse B (2022/2023)
4. Klasse B (2019/2020)
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 (2014/2015)
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 (2013/2014)
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 (2014/2015)
6. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 (2014/2015)
Gruppe IIb (2018/2019)
Gruppe IVb (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
all opponents
Aliev Seymur
Amare Daniel
Bacher Gerald
Basnar Daniel
Baumgartner Lukas
Berger Michael
Berndl Markus
Bicher Martin
Binder Johann
Bluvstein Andreas
Brauner Peter
Brunner Benjamin
Caliskan Yilmaz
Cevik Burak
Dawid Paul
Djuricic Sasa
Dobri Apostolov
Dorner Roland
Dönmez Osman
Edelbacher Daniel
Emminger Matthias
Erak Milena
Fauer Franz
Faulandt Philip
Filipovic Sasa
Fink Lukas
Galek Pawel Piotr
Gashi Guri
Gavrilovici David
Gebhardt Maximilian
Gorgosilich Ian
Graf Christian
Graf Gerhard
Gratzer Alexander
Gutmann Christian
Habesohn Sonita
Hausch Karl
Heill Thomas
Herzig Robert
Hirvonen Peter
Holzinger Andreas
Hudribusch Phillip
Hussak Leopold
Irimia Mihai
Jakubowski Julian
Jin Markus
Jirasek Werner
Jung Richard
Kasumovic Senad
Kettinger Werner
Kirsch David
Kohlmeyer Paul
Koszik Lukas
Kranawetter Richard
Kroi Artan
Kräuter Thomas
Kuhs Matias
Lehegzek Nico
Loidl Manfred
Loidl Thomas
Loimer Arnold
Löw Peter
Machacek Johanna
Magerle Daniela
Manu Adrian
Mican Oliver
Michalski Andrzej
Muck Christian
Nather Anton
Nemecek Kevin
Neuwirth Erich
Nica Sebastian
Nikolic Srdjan
Nöbauer Robert
Patil Manoj
Peinthor Jens
Pfeifer Matthias
Plank Markus
Preihs Alexander
Preyer Franz
Prosenik Andreas
Radonjic Aleksandar
Rampetsreiter Martin
Scheiblhofer Felix
Schiffermüller Gerd
Schmid Daniel
Schnabel Johann
Schwaiger Christian
Sharma Peush
Sommer Gabriel
Spennadel Gerald
Stach Michael
Stoskovic Aleksandar
Studeny Johannes
Suntinger Jürgen
Szongott Christian
Tauber Helmut
Tauchner Michael
Teufel Erwin
Teyral Bernhard
Theuermann Maximilian
Wagner Christopher
Wallner Peter
Welles Florian
Welsch Moritz
Werner Michael
Wichmann Gabor
Wu Jie
Wöhrer Sebastian
Ye Zheng Le
Ziegler Robert
players of all clubs
DOEB
EDEN
FLÖT
HAK
HAN
KAI
KONT
KORN
LENZ
LSV
MAR
MAU
NFS
OLD
OLYM
PER
POLI
SGML
SKFL
SKLW
SOK
TT14
UNO
WILI
WPAE
all
W
L
19.04.2024
3. Klasse A
2
8
Bernhard Teyral (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1454 ± 51
-
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 58
1:3
19.04.2024
3. Klasse A
2
8
Florian Welles (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1351 ± 44
-
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 58
3:0
19.04.2024
3. Klasse A
2
8
Seymur Aliev (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1035 ± 76
-
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 58
0:3
11.04.2024
3. Klasse A
2
7
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 58
-
Maximilian Theuermann (MAR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1233 ± 43
3:1
11.04.2024
3. Klasse A
2
7
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 58
-
Robert Herzig (MAR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1553 ± 84
3:0
11.04.2024
3. Klasse A
2
7
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 58
-
Erwin Teufel (MAR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1382 ± 53
3:0
14.03.2024
3. Klasse A
2
6
Yilmaz Caliskan (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1455 ± 54
-
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 58
0:3
14.03.2024
3. Klasse A
2
6
Johannes Studeny (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1376 ± 53
-
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 58
1:3
14.03.2024
3. Klasse A
2
6
Gabriel Sommer (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1320 ± 52
-
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 58
1:3
16.02.2024
3. Klasse A
2
3
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 58
-
Christian Szongott (LENZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1442 ± 42
1:3
16.02.2024
3. Klasse A
2
3
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 58
-
Pawel Piotr Galek (LENZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1303 ± 52
3:1
16.02.2024
3. Klasse A
2
3
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 58
-
Michael Tauchner (LENZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 51
3:0
31.01.2024
3. Klasse A
2
2
Lukas Fink (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1265 ± 53
-
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 58
0:3
31.01.2024
3. Klasse A
2
2
Michael Werner (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1293 ± 53
-
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 58
1:3
18.01.2024
3. Klasse A
2
1
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 58
-
Franz Fauer (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1134 ± 57
3:1
18.01.2024
3. Klasse A
2
1
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 58
-
Markus Plank (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1271 ± 50
3:1
07.12.2023
3. Klasse A
1
9
Christian Graf (SKFL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 50
-
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 58
1:3
07.12.2023
3. Klasse A
1
9
Christian Schwaiger (SKFL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1224 ± 81
-
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 58
0:3
07.12.2023
3. Klasse A
1
9
Gerhard Graf (SKFL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1164 ± 63
-
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 58
0:3
03.12.2023
3. Klasse A
1
8
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 58
-
Florian Welles (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1351 ± 44
3:1
03.12.2023
3. Klasse A
1
8
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 58
-
Bernhard Teyral (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1454 ± 51
1:3
03.12.2023
3. Klasse A
1
8
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 58
-
Felix Scheiblhofer (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 72
3:1
12.12.2023
3. Klasse A
1
7
Erwin Teufel (MAR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1382 ± 53
-
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 58
3:0
12.12.2023
3. Klasse A
1
7
Maximilian Theuermann (MAR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1233 ± 43
-
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 58
0:3
12.12.2023
3. Klasse A
1
7
Artan Kroi (MAR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1505 ± 62
-
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 58
0:3
09.11.2023
3. Klasse A
1
6
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 58
-
Yilmaz Caliskan (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1455 ± 54
2:3
09.11.2023
3. Klasse A
1
6
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 58
-
Gabriel Sommer (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1320 ± 52
3:0
09.11.2023
3. Klasse A
1
6
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 58
-
Johannes Studeny (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1376 ± 53
3:1
26.10.2023
3. Klasse A
1
5
Gerd Schiffermüller (PER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1491 ± 59
-
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 58
3:1
26.10.2023
3. Klasse A
1
5
Thomas Loidl (PER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1283 ± 55
-
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 58
0:3
26.10.2023
3. Klasse A
1
5
Manfred Loidl (PER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1237 ± 56
-
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 58
0:3
19.10.2023
3. Klasse A
1
4
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 58
-
Jens Peinthor (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1370 ± 59
3:1
19.10.2023
3. Klasse A
1
4
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 58
-
Jürgen Suntinger (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1343 ± 56
3:0
19.10.2023
3. Klasse A
1
4
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 58
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 57
3:0
03.10.2023
3. Klasse A
1
3
Christian Szongott (LENZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1442 ± 42
-
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 58
0:3
03.10.2023
3. Klasse A
1
3
Pawel Piotr Galek (LENZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1303 ± 52
-
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 58
0:3
03.10.2023
3. Klasse A
1
3
Michael Tauchner (LENZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 51
-
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 58
2:3
28.09.2023
3. Klasse A
1
2
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 58
-
Lukas Fink (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1265 ± 53
3:1
28.09.2023
3. Klasse A
1
2
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 58
-
David Gavrilovici (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1166 ± 92
3:0
24.04.2023
4. Klasse B
2
11
Franz Fauer (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1166 ± 51
-
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1554 ± 78
0:3
24.04.2023
4. Klasse B
2
11
Jie Wu (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1275 ± 52
-
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1554 ± 78
0:3
28.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
9
Alexander Preihs (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1329 ± 51
-
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1554 ± 78
0:3
28.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
9
Gabor Wichmann (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1086 ± 85
-
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1554 ± 78
0:3
28.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
9
Roland Dorner (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1288 ± 51
-
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1554 ± 78
0:3
31.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
8
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1554 ± 78
-
Christian Szongott (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1368 ± 39
3:2
31.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
8
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1554 ± 78
-
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
3:0
31.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
8
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1554 ± 78
-
Aleksandar Stoskovic (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1258 ± 48
3:0
19.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
7
Gerald Spennadel (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1341 ± 56
-
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1554 ± 78
0:3
19.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
7
Sebastian Nica (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1337 ± 51
-
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1554 ± 78
1:3
19.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
7
Andreas Bluvstein (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1277 ± 54
-
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1554 ± 78
0:3
03.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
6
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1554 ± 78
-
Andrzej Michalski (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1173 ± 61
3:0
03.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
6
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1554 ± 78
-
Srdjan Nikolic (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1104 ± 63
3:0
17.02.2023
4. Klasse B
2
4
Sasa Filipovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1357 ± 57
-
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1554 ± 78
2:3
17.02.2023
4. Klasse B
2
4
Sasa Djuricic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1215 ± 59
-
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1554 ± 78
1:3
17.02.2023
4. Klasse B
2
4
Mihai Irimia (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 55
-
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1554 ± 78
0:3
10.02.2023
4. Klasse B
2
12
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1554 ± 78
-
Zheng Le Ye (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1437 ± 63
3:1
10.02.2023
4. Klasse B
2
12
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1554 ± 78
-
Markus Jin (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1173 ± 58
3:1
10.02.2023
4. Klasse B
2
12
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1554 ± 78
-
Gerald Bacher (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1148 ± 52
3:0
27.01.2023
4. Klasse B
2
3
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1554 ± 78
-
Alexander Gratzer (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1359 ± 49
3:0
27.01.2023
4. Klasse B
2
3
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1554 ± 78
-
Erich Neuwirth (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 58
3:1
27.01.2023
4. Klasse B
2
3
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1554 ± 78
-
Martin Rampetsreiter (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1256 ± 54
3:1
02.12.2022
4. Klasse B
1
9
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1554 ± 78
-
Roland Dorner (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1288 ± 51
3:1
02.12.2022
4. Klasse B
1
9
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1554 ± 78
-
Alexander Preihs (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1329 ± 51
3:0
02.12.2022
4. Klasse B
1
9
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1554 ± 78
-
Peter Wallner (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1112 ± 54
3:0
22.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
7
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1554 ± 78
-
Gerald Spennadel (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1341 ± 56
3:1
22.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
7
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1554 ± 78
-
Paul Dawid (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 941 ± 87
3:0
22.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
7
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1554 ± 78
-
Sebastian Nica (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1337 ± 51
0:3
03.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
6
Apostolov Dobri (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1456 ± 78
-
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1554 ± 78
2:3
03.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
6
Srdjan Nikolic (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1104 ± 63
-
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1554 ± 78
0:3
19.10.2022
4. Klasse B
1
12
Markus Jin (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1173 ± 58
-
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1554 ± 78
0:3
19.10.2022
4. Klasse B
1
12
Michael Berger (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1287 ± 61
-
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1554 ± 78
2:3
19.10.2022
4. Klasse B
1
12
Zheng Le Ye (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1437 ± 63
-
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1554 ± 78
0:3
12.10.2022
4. Klasse B
1
5
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
-
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1554 ± 78
2:3
12.10.2022
4. Klasse B
1
5
Leopold Hussak (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 54
-
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1554 ± 78
1:3
12.10.2022
4. Klasse B
1
5
Werner Jirasek (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 62
-
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1554 ± 78
1:3
20.05.2022
4. Klasse A
2
4
David Kirsch (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1895 ± 77
-
Johannes Tropper (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1418 ± 74
3:2
20.05.2022
4. Klasse A
2
4
Sebastian Wöhrer (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1467 ± 57
-
Johannes Tropper (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1418 ± 74
3:0
20.05.2022
4. Klasse A
2
4
Christopher Wagner (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1290 ± 41
-
Johannes Tropper (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1418 ± 74
0:3
17.03.2022
4. Klasse A
2
2
Johannes Tropper (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1418 ± 74
-
Lukas Fink (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1400 ± 46
3:0
17.03.2022
4. Klasse A
2
2
Johannes Tropper (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1418 ± 74
-
Arnold Loimer (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1316 ± 43
3:1
17.03.2022
4. Klasse A
2
2
Johannes Tropper (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1418 ± 74
-
Peter Brauner (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1146 ± 56
3:0
24.02.2022
4. Klasse A
1
10
Johannes Tropper (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1418 ± 74
-
Robert Nöbauer (SKFL11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1178 ± 61
2:3
24.02.2022
4. Klasse A
1
10
Johannes Tropper (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1418 ± 74
-
Adrian Manu (SKFL11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1148 ± 61
3:0
28.02.2020
4. Klasse B
2
6
Matias Kuhs (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1400 ± 57
-
Johannes Tropper (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1457 ± 72
2:3
28.02.2020
4. Klasse B
2
6
Andreas Prosenik (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1385 ± 60
-
Johannes Tropper (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1457 ± 72
3:0
08.01.2020
4. Klasse B
2
1
Martin Bicher (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1365 ± 65
-
Johannes Tropper (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1457 ± 72
1:3
08.01.2020
4. Klasse B
2
1
Christian Gutmann (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1371 ± 60
-
Johannes Tropper (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1457 ± 72
0:3
27.11.2019
4. Klasse B
1
9
Karl Hausch (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1280 ± 56
-
Johannes Tropper (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1457 ± 72
0:3
27.11.2019
4. Klasse B
1
9
Sonita Habesohn (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1202 ± 62
-
Johannes Tropper (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1457 ± 72
1:3
27.11.2019
4. Klasse B
1
9
Alexander Preihs (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1473 ± 59
-
Johannes Tropper (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1457 ± 72
3:2
10.10.2019
4. Klasse B
1
4
Johannes Tropper (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1457 ± 72
-
Manoj Patil (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 66
3:2
10.10.2019
4. Klasse B
1
4
Johannes Tropper (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1457 ± 72
-
Daniel Amare (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 59
3:1
24.09.2019
4. Klasse B
1
3
Christian Muck (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1323 ± 66
-
Johannes Tropper (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1457 ± 72
1:3
24.09.2019
4. Klasse B
1
3
Robert Ziegler (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1347 ± 57
-
Johannes Tropper (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1457 ± 72
2:3
24.09.2019
4. Klasse B
1
3
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
-
Johannes Tropper (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1457 ± 72
3:2
19.09.2019
4. Klasse B
1
2
Johannes Tropper (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1457 ± 72
-
Markus Plank (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1316 ± 61
3:0
19.09.2019
4. Klasse B
1
2
Johannes Tropper (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1457 ± 72
-
Johann Schnabel (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1091 ± 60
3:0
19.09.2019
4. Klasse B
1
2
Johannes Tropper (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1457 ± 72
-
Osman Dönmez (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1402 ± 56
2:3
12.09.2019
4. Klasse B
1
1
Johannes Tropper (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1457 ± 72
-
Richard Jung (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1277 ± 109
3:0
12.09.2019
4. Klasse B
1
1
Johannes Tropper (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1457 ± 72
-
Daniel Edelbacher (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1410 ± 59
3:1
16.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Johannes Tropper (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 106
-
Helmut Tauber (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1092 ± 92
3:1
16.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Johannes Tropper (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 106
-
Werner Kettinger (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 951 ± 46
3:0
11.04.2015
6. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 2
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
-
Markus Berndl (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 848 ± 39
W
11.04.2015
6. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 2
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
-
Philip Faulandt (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 686 ± 41
W
11.04.2015
6. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 2
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
-
Ian Gorgosilich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 47
W
11.04.2015
6. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 2
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
-
Daniel Basnar (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 688 ± 43
W
11.04.2015
6. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 2
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
-
Andreas Holzinger (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 41
W
11.04.2015
6. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 2
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
-
Anton Nather (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 949 ± 37
W
11.04.2015
6. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 2
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
-
Guri Gashi (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 865 ± 41
L
14.03.2015
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 2
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
-
Daniel Basnar (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 688 ± 43
L
14.03.2015
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 2
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
-
Philip Faulandt (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 686 ± 41
W
14.03.2015
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 2
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
-
Milena Erak (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 963 ± 43
W
14.03.2015
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 2
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
-
Lukas Koszik (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1011 ± 56
W
14.03.2015
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 2
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
-
Guri Gashi (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 865 ± 41
L
14.03.2015
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 2
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
-
Matthias Emminger (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 816 ± 47
L
14.03.2015
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 2
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
-
Benjamin Brunner (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 925 ± 45
L
14.03.2015
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 2
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
-
Julian Jakubowski (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1007 ± 48
L
14.03.2015
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 2
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
-
Thomas Heill (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 54
W
10.01.2015
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 2
Kevin Nemecek (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 759 ± 49
-
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
L
10.01.2015
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 2
Peter Hirvonen (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 930 ± 42
-
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
L
10.01.2015
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 2
Daniel Schmid (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1497 ± 40
-
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
L
10.01.2015
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 2
Matthias Emminger (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 816 ± 47
-
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
L
10.01.2015
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 2
Thomas Heill (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 54
-
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
W
10.01.2015
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 2
Benjamin Brunner (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 925 ± 45
-
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
W
10.01.2015
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 2
Burak Cevik (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 731 ± 53
-
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
W
10.01.2015
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 2
Moritz Welsch (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 974 ± 42
-
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
L
14.12.2014
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 3
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
-
Matthias Pfeifer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 566 ± 59
W
14.12.2014
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 3
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
-
Burak Cevik (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 731 ± 53
L
14.12.2014
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 3
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
-
Nico Lehegzek (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 468 ± 52
W
14.12.2014
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 3
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
-
Daniel Schmid (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1497 ± 40
L
14.12.2014
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 3
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
-
Milena Erak (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 963 ± 43
W
14.12.2014
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 3
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
-
Ian Gorgosilich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 47
W
14.12.2014
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 3
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
-
Aleksandar Radonjic (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 879 ± 50
W
13.11.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
8
Johannes Tropper (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
-
Franz Preyer (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 943 ± 45
1:3
13.11.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
8
Johannes Tropper (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
-
Johann Binder (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 993 ± 45
0:3
13.11.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
8
Johannes Tropper (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
-
Peter Löw (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 737 ± 69
3:0
11.10.2014
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 3
Matthias Emminger (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 816 ± 47
-
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
L
11.10.2014
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 3
Johanna Machacek (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 45
-
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
W
11.10.2014
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 3
Burak Cevik (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 731 ± 53
-
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
W
11.10.2014
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 3
Benjamin Brunner (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 925 ± 45
-
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
L
11.10.2014
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 3
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
-
Ian Gorgosilich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 47
W
11.10.2014
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 3
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
-
Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 922 ± 45
L
11.10.2014
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 3
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
-
Aleksandar Radonjic (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 879 ± 50
W
11.10.2014
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 3
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
-
Julian Jakubowski (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1007 ± 48
L
11.10.2014
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 3
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
-
Peush Sharma (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 55
W
13.09.2014
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 4
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
-
Julian Jakubowski (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1007 ± 48
L
13.09.2014
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 4
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
-
Matthias Emminger (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 816 ± 47
L
13.09.2014
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 4
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
-
Philip Faulandt (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 686 ± 41
W
13.09.2014
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 4
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
-
Richard Kranawetter (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 712 ± 51
W
13.09.2014
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 4
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
-
Ian Gorgosilich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 47
L
13.09.2014
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 4
Lukas Baumgartner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 48
-
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
W
13.09.2014
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 4
Benjamin Brunner (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 925 ± 45
-
Johannes Tropper (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 48
W
27.04.2014
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 4
Michael Stach (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 586 ± 39
-
Johannes Tropper ()
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 611 ± 62
3:1
27.04.2014
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 4
Phillip Hudribusch (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 641 ± 38
-
Johannes Tropper ()
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 611 ± 62
3:1
27.04.2014
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 4
Johannes Tropper ()
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 611 ± 62
-
Johanna Machacek (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 562 ± 42
2:3
27.04.2014
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 4
Johannes Tropper ()
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 611 ± 62
-
Daniela Magerle (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 711 ± 37
3:2
27.04.2014
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 4
Maximilian Gebhardt (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 358 ± 40
-
Johannes Tropper ()
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 611 ± 62
0:3
27.04.2014
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 4
Johannes Tropper ()
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 611 ± 62
-
Oliver Mican (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 428 ± 40
3:0
27.04.2014
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 4
Johannes Tropper ()
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 611 ± 62
-
Benjamin Brunner (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 620 ± 40
2:3
27.04.2014
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 4
Thomas Kräuter (WILI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 472 ± 46
-
Johannes Tropper ()
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 611 ± 62
0:3
27.04.2014
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 4
Johannes Tropper ()
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 611 ± 62
-
Matthias Emminger (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 448 ± 42
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy