XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Johannes Schreiner
(
RC-Graph
), 60 matches, 21 wins, 39 losses, winning percentage: 35,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nord (2010/2011)
2. Klasse Nord (2009/2010)
2. Klasse Nord (2008/2009)
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09 (2008/2009)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Ableitinger Thomas
Auferbauer Michael
Becker Christoph
Becker Nikolaus
Berger Tobias
Fahrthofer Kevin
Fillek Dominik
Frantes David
Friedl Markus
Fröstl Johann
Gabauer Manuel
Gutmeier Anja Theres
Gutmeier Markus
Hackl Markus
Hameseder Markus
Hammerl Fabian
Handl Peter-Robert
Hartl Julian
Harton Christoph
Hofbauer Lucas
Kitzler Patrick
Langthaler Dominik
Lederer Peter
Macho Lukas
Mathes Roland
Mayer Björn
Pfeffer Daniel
Pichler Lukas
Pichler Matthias
Pömmer Christian
Pömmer Simon
Redl Hermann jun.
Redl Sebastian
Sinhuber Werner
Straub Dominik
Straub Erwin
Tesar Oliver
Vejnoska Daniel
Wdowiak Bartosz
Weinmann Stefan
Weissenböck Lukas
Zeugswetter Michael
Zhang Lian
players of all clubs
EAMS
GRAF
GRDI
HAGE
OSTB
OTTE
URAP
WAIT
WEIG
WEIT
all
W
L
20.11.2010
1. Klasse Nord
1
9
Markus Gutmeier (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 776 ± 50
-
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 618 ± 78
3:0
20.11.2010
1. Klasse Nord
1
9
Anja Theres Gutmeier (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 753 ± 46
-
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 618 ± 78
3:0
13.11.2010
1. Klasse Nord
1
8
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 618 ± 78
-
Simon Pömmer (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 771 ± 55
0:3
13.11.2010
1. Klasse Nord
1
8
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 618 ± 78
-
Christian Pömmer (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 864 ± 52
0:3
23.10.2010
1. Klasse Nord
1
6
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 618 ± 78
-
Peter-Robert Handl (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 550 ± 96
3:0
23.10.2010
1. Klasse Nord
1
6
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 618 ± 78
-
Roland Mathes (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 898 ± 53
0:3
23.10.2010
1. Klasse Nord
1
6
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 618 ± 78
-
Nikolaus Becker (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 414 ± 58
3:0
25.09.2010
1. Klasse Nord
1
3
Peter Lederer (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1050 ± 58
-
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 618 ± 78
3:0
25.09.2010
1. Klasse Nord
1
3
Markus Hackl (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 679 ± 63
-
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 618 ± 78
0:3
09.10.2010
1. Klasse Nord
1
2
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 618 ± 78
-
Lukas Macho (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 869 ± 50
0:3
09.10.2010
1. Klasse Nord
1
2
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 618 ± 78
-
David Frantes (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 898 ± 53
0:3
11.09.2010
1. Klasse Nord
1
1
Hermann Redl jun. (OSTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 974 ± 56
-
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 618 ± 78
3:0
11.09.2010
1. Klasse Nord
1
1
Michael Zeugswetter (OSTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 766 ± 70
-
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 618 ± 78
3:2
20.03.2010
2. Klasse Nord
2
7
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 589 ± 62
-
Bartosz Wdowiak (OTTE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 726 ± 63
1:3
20.03.2010
2. Klasse Nord
2
7
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 589 ± 62
-
Sebastian Redl (OTTE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 868 ± 70
0:3
13.03.2010
2. Klasse Nord
2
6
Markus Friedl (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 463 ± 62
-
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 589 ± 62
2:3
13.03.2010
2. Klasse Nord
2
6
Daniel Pfeffer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 395 ± 95
-
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 589 ± 62
0:3
13.03.2010
2. Klasse Nord
2
6
Lukas Pichler (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 654 ± 75
-
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 589 ± 62
3:0
20.02.2010
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Oliver Tesar (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 398 ± 81
-
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 589 ± 62
1:3
20.02.2010
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Julian Hartl (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 411 ± 54
-
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 589 ± 62
1:3
13.02.2010
2. Klasse Nord
2
3
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 589 ± 62
-
Lian Zhang (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 66
1:3
13.02.2010
2. Klasse Nord
2
3
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 589 ± 62
-
Lukas Weissenböck (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 807 ± 61
1:3
20.01.2010
2. Klasse Nord
2
2
Patrick Kitzler (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 719 ± 62
-
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 589 ± 62
3:2
20.01.2010
2. Klasse Nord
2
2
Thomas Ableitinger (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 701 ± 65
-
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 589 ± 62
3:1
20.01.2010
2. Klasse Nord
2
2
Kevin Fahrthofer (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 619 ± 61
-
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 589 ± 62
3:1
16.01.2010
2. Klasse Nord
2
1
Dominik Fillek (OSTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 673 ± 60
-
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 589 ± 62
3:0
16.01.2010
2. Klasse Nord
2
1
Werner Sinhuber (OSTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 423 ± 66
-
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 589 ± 62
0:3
31.10.2009
2. Klasse Nord
1
7
Stefan Weinmann (OTTE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 871 ± 70
-
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 589 ± 62
3:2
31.10.2009
2. Klasse Nord
1
7
Sebastian Redl (OTTE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 868 ± 70
-
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 589 ± 62
3:0
17.10.2009
2. Klasse Nord
1
6
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 589 ± 62
-
Dominik Langthaler (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 648 ± 66
1:3
17.10.2009
2. Klasse Nord
1
6
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 589 ± 62
-
Markus Friedl (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 463 ± 62
3:1
03.10.2009
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 589 ± 62
-
Christoph Becker (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 781 ± 62
3:1
03.10.2009
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 589 ± 62
-
Julian Hartl (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 411 ± 54
3:0
26.09.2009
2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Lukas Weissenböck (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 807 ± 61
-
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 589 ± 62
3:0
26.09.2009
2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Tobias Berger (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 595 ± 68
-
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 589 ± 62
0:3
19.09.2009
2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 589 ± 62
-
Johann Fröstl (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 962 ± 113
0:3
19.09.2009
2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 589 ± 62
-
Kevin Fahrthofer (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 619 ± 61
3:1
12.09.2009
2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 589 ± 62
-
Dominik Fillek (OSTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 673 ± 60
3:0
12.09.2009
2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 589 ± 62
-
Lucas Hofbauer (OSTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 642 ± 95
3:0
28.02.2009
2. Klasse Nord
2
5
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 637 ± 63
-
Markus Friedl (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 404 ± 82
3:1
28.02.2009
2. Klasse Nord
2
5
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 637 ± 63
-
Dominik Langthaler (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 608 ± 60
3:1
28.02.2009
2. Klasse Nord
2
5
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 637 ± 63
-
Fabian Hammerl (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 843 ± 56
0:3
21.02.2009
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Erwin Straub (OTTE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 992 ± 71
-
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 637 ± 63
3:1
21.02.2009
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Dominik Straub (OTTE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 706 ± 56
-
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 637 ± 63
3:1
17.01.2009
2. Klasse Nord
2
1
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 637 ± 63
-
Tobias Berger (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 535 ± 65
3:1
17.01.2009
2. Klasse Nord
2
1
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 637 ± 63
-
Lukas Macho (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 878 ± 56
1:3
08.12.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09
Einsteiger U18w, U15m
Markus Hameseder (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 879 ± 46
-
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 637 ± 63
L
08.12.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09
Einsteiger U18w, U15m
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 637 ± 63
-
Michael Zeugswetter (OSTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 543 ± 62
W
08.12.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09
Einsteiger U18w, U15m
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 637 ± 63
-
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 869 ± 50
L
08.12.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09
Einsteiger U18w, U15m Mitte
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 637 ± 63
-
Lucas Hofbauer (OSTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 642 ± 63
W
08.12.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09
Einsteiger U18w, U15m
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 637 ± 63
-
Oliver Tesar (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 479 ± 83
W
08.12.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09
Einsteiger U18w, U15m Mitte
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 637 ± 63
-
Michael Auferbauer (HAGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 578 ± 60
L
11.10.2008
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 637 ± 63
-
Erwin Straub (OTTE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 992 ± 71
0:3
11.10.2008
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 637 ± 63
-
Christoph Harton (OTTE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 861 ± 57
0:3
27.09.2008
2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Björn Mayer (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 704 ± 68
-
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 637 ± 63
3:0
27.09.2008
2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Manuel Gabauer (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 832 ± 57
-
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 637 ± 63
3:0
19.09.2008
2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 637 ± 63
-
Christian Pömmer (URAP5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 724 ± 62
0:3
19.09.2008
2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 637 ± 63
-
Matthias Pichler (URAP5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 705 ± 64
2:3
13.09.2008
2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Lukas Macho (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 878 ± 56
-
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 637 ± 63
3:1
13.09.2008
2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Lukas Weissenböck (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 857 ± 58
-
Johannes Schreiner (OSTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 637 ± 63
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy