XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Christoph Gailer
(
RC-Graph
), 103 matches, 36 wins, 67 losses, winning percentage: 35,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
3. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
Challenge Cup Qualifikation (2018/2019)
NÖTTV 14. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Artner Florian
Artner Wolfgang
Batnasan Sodtsetseg
Bauer Jakob
Bauer Sebastian
Benninger Noel
Buchinger Erich
Einfalt Kilian
Faltin Mariella
Fedrigotti Erwin
Fichtinger Patrick
Fraberger Kilian
Friedl Dieter
Friedrich Philipp
Frühwirth Christian
Führer Michael
Gaishofer Michael
Gerstbauer David
Gerstbauer Jürgen
Gintenreiter Thomas
Grechtshammer Otto
Gruber Manuel
Gumpinger Kornelius
Gusenleitner Andreas
Gusenleitner Wolfgang
Gündler Alex
Hacker Josef
Hammerschmid Erwin
Hashimi Farzad
Hofstetter Andreas
Holnsteiner Werner
Höllmüller Markus
Kaiser Stefanie
Kaltenböck Roman
Koller Daniel
Koller Judith
Koppensteiner Herbert
Kronstorfer Gregor
Maister Dieter
Maister Simon
Paukner Selina
Pelsöczi Kevin
Raab Hermann
Raab Thomas
Rausch Johannes
Redl Andrea
Redl Hermann sen.
Schmid Julian
Steiner Peter
Tüchler Franz
Unger Timo
Vogler Emilia
Wagner Michael
Weissenböck Patrick
Wilder Simon
Zach Karl
Zimmel Franz
Zimmel Joy
players of all clubs
EGGE
GOTS
GRDI
HORN
KIRC
LANG
OTTE
SGWL
SIER
SSTO
TULL
URAP
WAIT
WOLK
ZWET
all
W
L
21.04.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 376 ± 63
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
1:3
21.04.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 376 ± 63
-
Farzad Hashimi (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 374 ± 52
0:3
17.03.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Manuel Gruber (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 773 ± 62
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 376 ± 63
3:0
17.03.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Kilian Fraberger (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 59
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 376 ± 63
3:0
10.03.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 376 ± 63
-
Emilia Vogler (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 629 ± 60
1:3
10.03.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 376 ± 63
-
Stefanie Kaiser (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 46
1:3
25.02.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Patrick Weissenböck (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 608 ± 56
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 376 ± 63
3:1
25.02.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Karl Zach (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 543 ± 60
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 376 ± 63
3:0
11.02.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Florian Artner (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 594 ± 55
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 376 ± 63
2:3
11.02.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Jakob Bauer (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 61
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 376 ± 63
3:0
13.01.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 376 ± 63
-
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 681 ± 63
2:3
13.01.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 376 ± 63
-
Erwin Fedrigotti (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 536 ± 65
2:3
13.01.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 376 ± 63
-
Andreas Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 788 ± 64
0:3
22.10.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 376 ± 63
-
Manuel Gruber (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 773 ± 62
0:3
22.10.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 376 ± 63
-
Jürgen Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 379 ± 70
1:3
04.11.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Stefanie Kaiser (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 46
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 376 ± 63
1:3
04.11.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Emilia Vogler (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 629 ± 60
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 376 ± 63
0:3
07.10.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 376 ± 63
-
Daniel Koller (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 71
0:3
07.10.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 376 ± 63
-
Patrick Weissenböck (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 608 ± 56
1:3
07.10.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 376 ± 63
-
Karl Zach (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 543 ± 60
2:3
01.10.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alex Gündler (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 794 ± 69
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 376 ± 63
3:0
01.10.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Josef Hacker (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 773 ± 64
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 376 ± 63
3:0
23.09.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 376 ± 63
-
Jakob Bauer (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 61
0:3
23.09.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 376 ± 63
-
Florian Artner (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 594 ± 55
2:3
10.09.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 681 ± 63
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 376 ± 63
3:0
10.09.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Erwin Fedrigotti (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 536 ± 65
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 376 ± 63
3:2
07.05.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 492 ± 66
-
Farzad Hashimi (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 115 ± 67
3:0
07.05.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 492 ± 66
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 349 ± 56
3:0
14.05.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 492 ± 66
-
Karl Zach (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 58
1:3
14.05.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 492 ± 66
-
Erich Buchinger (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 303 ± 67
3:0
14.05.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 492 ± 66
-
Joy Zimmel (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 335 ± 71
3:0
02.04.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Josef Hacker (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 748 ± 83
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 492 ± 66
3:0
02.04.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Julian Schmid (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 722 ± 74
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 492 ± 66
3:0
26.03.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Michael Führer (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 654 ± 66
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 492 ± 66
3:2
26.03.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Hermann Raab (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 751 ± 131
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 492 ± 66
3:1
29.10.2021
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Farzad Hashimi (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 115 ± 67
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 492 ± 66
0:3
29.10.2021
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Philipp Friedrich (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 190 ± 120
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 492 ± 66
0:3
30.10.2021
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Sodtsetseg Batnasan (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 322 ± 114
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 492 ± 66
2:3
30.10.2021
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Karl Zach (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 58
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 492 ± 66
3:1
16.10.2021
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 492 ± 66
-
Wolfgang Artner (SGWL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 478 ± 64
2:3
16.10.2021
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 492 ± 66
-
Florian Artner (SGWL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 458 ± 58
3:1
09.10.2021
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 187 ± 111
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 492 ± 66
0:3
09.10.2021
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Kevin Pelsöczi (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 508 ± 92
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 492 ± 66
3:0
09.10.2021
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Michael Wagner (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 121
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 492 ± 66
3:0
25.09.2021
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 492 ± 66
-
Simon Maister (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 339 ± 103
3:0
25.09.2021
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 492 ± 66
-
Dieter Maister (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1493 ± 223
0:3
06.11.2021
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 492 ± 66
-
Selina Paukner (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 190 ± 125
3:0
06.11.2021
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 492 ± 66
-
Julian Schmid (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 722 ± 74
1:3
06.11.2021
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 492 ± 66
-
Werner Holnsteiner (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 646 ± 82
0:3
25.09.2020
3. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Timo Unger (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 361 ± 115
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 500 ± 122
1:3
25.09.2020
3. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Roman Kaltenböck (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 331 ± 109
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 500 ± 122
0:3
06.03.2020
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 368 ± 67
-
Kilian Einfalt (SGWL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 624 ± 68
0:3
06.03.2020
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 368 ± 67
-
Sebastian Bauer (SGWL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 599 ± 75
0:3
15.02.2020
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 368 ± 67
-
Karl Zach (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 430 ± 63
1:3
15.02.2020
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 368 ± 67
-
Erich Buchinger (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 191 ± 68
3:0
18.01.2020
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Josef Hacker (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 356 ± 75
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 368 ± 67
3:1
18.01.2020
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Hermann Redl sen. (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 63
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 368 ± 67
1:3
11.01.2020
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Jürgen Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 167 ± 80
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 368 ± 67
1:3
11.01.2020
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Kevin Pelsöczi (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 489 ± 65
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 368 ± 67
3:0
10.11.2019
NÖTTV 14. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
D Einzel bis 450 Ranglistenpunkte
Christoph Gailer (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 368 ± 67
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 250 ± 61
W
10.11.2019
NÖTTV 14. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
D Einzel bis 450 Ranglistenpunkte
Johannes Rausch (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 128 ± 105
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 368 ± 67
W
10.11.2019
NÖTTV 14. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
E Einzel bis 600 Ranglistenpunkte
Christoph Gailer (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 368 ± 67
-
Otto Grechtshammer (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 626 ± 68
L
10.11.2019
NÖTTV 14. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
D Einzel bis 450 Ranglistenpunkte K.O.
Thomas Raab (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 489 ± 64
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 368 ± 67
L
10.11.2019
NÖTTV 14. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
E Einzel bis 600 Ranglistenpunkte K.O.
Christoph Gailer (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 368 ± 67
-
Erwin Hammerschmid (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 617 ± 66
L
10.11.2019
NÖTTV 14. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
D Einzel bis 450 Ranglistenpunkte K.O.
Noel Benninger (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 267 ± 74
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 368 ± 67
W
10.11.2019
NÖTTV 14. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
E Einzel bis 600 Ranglistenpunkte
Christoph Gailer (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 368 ± 67
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 284 ± 82
W
26.10.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 368 ± 67
-
Franz Zimmel (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 177 ± 91
3:1
12.10.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Mariella Faltin (SGWL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 410 ± 62
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 368 ± 67
3:1
12.10.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Kilian Einfalt (SGWL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 624 ± 68
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 368 ± 67
3:2
28.09.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Karl Zach (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 430 ± 63
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 368 ± 67
3:0
28.09.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Erich Buchinger (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 191 ± 68
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 368 ± 67
2:3
20.09.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 368 ± 67
-
Andrea Redl (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 244 ± 70
3:0
20.09.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 368 ± 67
-
Hermann Redl sen. (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 63
1:3
20.09.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 368 ± 67
-
Gregor Kronstorfer (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 655 ± 65
0:3
13.09.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 368 ± 67
-
Franz Tüchler (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 763 ± 146
0:3
13.09.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 368 ± 67
-
Kevin Pelsöczi (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 489 ± 65
0:3
26.04.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 322 ± 48
-
Mariella Faltin (SGWL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 218 ± 45
3:1
26.04.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 322 ± 48
-
Sebastian Bauer (SGWL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 46
1:3
26.04.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 322 ± 48
-
Kilian Einfalt (SGWL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 312 ± 48
3:1
23.03.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 322 ± 48
-
Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 576 ± 50
0:3
23.03.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 322 ± 48
-
Christian Frühwirth (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 447 ± 53
1:3
30.03.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Franz Zimmel (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 259 ± 77
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 322 ± 48
0:3
30.03.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Judith Koller (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 450 ± 52
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 322 ± 48
2:3
30.03.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Daniel Koller (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 375 ± 47
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 322 ± 48
3:2
02.03.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 322 ± 48
-
Erich Buchinger (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 202 ± 55
3:0
02.03.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 322 ± 48
-
Karl Zach (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 344 ± 53
0:3
02.03.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 322 ± 48
-
Andrea Redl (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 271 ± 55
1:3
16.02.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 322 ± 48
-
Michael Gaishofer (OTTE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 259 ± 53
1:3
16.02.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 322 ± 48
-
Markus Höllmüller (OTTE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 423 ± 50
1:3
26.01.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Werner Holnsteiner (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 543 ± 57
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 322 ± 48
3:0
26.01.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Andreas Hofstetter (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 283 ± 49
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 322 ± 48
3:0
15.12.2018
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Mariella Faltin (SGWL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 218 ± 45
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 322 ± 48
1:3
15.12.2018
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Kilian Einfalt (SGWL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 312 ± 48
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 322 ± 48
2:3
02.11.2018
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Christian Frühwirth (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 447 ± 53
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 322 ± 48
3:1
02.11.2018
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 576 ± 50
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 322 ± 48
3:0
13.10.2018
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Andrea Redl (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 271 ± 55
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 322 ± 48
2:3
13.10.2018
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Erich Buchinger (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 202 ± 55
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 322 ± 48
0:3
13.10.2018
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Karl Zach (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 344 ± 53
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 322 ± 48
0:3
07.10.2018
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 322 ± 48
3:0
07.10.2018
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Dieter Friedl (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 65
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 322 ± 48
3:0
28.09.2018
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 322 ± 48
-
Hermann Redl sen. (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 444 ± 52
0:3
28.09.2018
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 322 ± 48
-
Andreas Hofstetter (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 283 ± 49
1:3
28.09.2018
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 322 ± 48
-
Herbert Koppensteiner (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 68
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy