XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
Results:
Andreas Fritz
(
RC-Graph
), 110 matches, 32 wins, 78 losses, winning percentage: 29,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2020/2021
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Endrunde Frühjahr (2015/2016)
Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A (2015/2016)
Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1-4 (2015/2016)
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst (2020/2021)
TTTV 14/15TE U13/11 (2014/2015)
TTTV 16/17 LK1 Rum (2016/2017)
TTTV 3.LKT 2016/17 Fulpmes (2016/2017)
TTTV LK3 Kirchbichl 2015/16 (2015/2016)
TTTV LKT 2 Fulpmes (2015/2016)
TTTV LKT 4 Fulpmes (2015/2016)
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A (2017/2018)
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D (2017/2018)
U15 Schüler Liga (2016/2017)
U15 Schüler Liga (2015/2016)
U18 Herbst Gruppe B (2017/2018)
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11 (2017/2018)
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
8
all opponents
Aichner Marcello
Biehler Luca
Budin Matthias
Chen Jacky
Chodak Jasmin
Dablander Axel
Danzl Lukas
Eberharter Florentina
Friedrich Matthias
Fritz Martina
Fuchs Andreas jun.
Gardos Benjamin
Gassler Thomas
Genser Elena
Glatzl Hannes
Gleinser Jasmin
Gleirscher Simon
Gredler Moritz
Grubbauer Nico
Gruber Rebecca
Held Alexander
Hell Johannes
Hohenegger Jonas
Höpperger Maria Jana
Janisch Andreas
Jedinger Noah
Jilg-Thaler Benjamin
Kahl Manuel
Kaindl Gabriel
Kaindl Sebastian
Kandler David
Kindl Fabian
Kinigadner Aaron
Kirchlechner Tobias
Kohl-Lörting Leonhard
Kohler Kevin
Kowar Richard
Linger Bernhard
Mair Aaron
Mair Sandro
Markschläger David
Maschler Laura
Moser Anna Maria
Moser Raphael
Niedertscheider Elias
Oberhofer Christoph
Oberhofer Viktoria
Pernecker Christoph
Perner Marvin
Peter Erika
Pfurtscheller Patrick
Pühringer David
Pürstinger Jakob
Reiter David
Ritsch Stefan
Salzburger Nicola
Schlechter Sebastian
Schröck Lucas
Schwabl Martin
Stefanovic Ljubomir
Steindl Maximilian
Steiner Fabian
Tusch Alexander
Ungerhofer Nicole
Unterrainer Lea
Walch Gerhard sen.
Widauer Konstantin
Windisch Daniel
Zimmermann Valentin
players of all clubs
FULP
HALS
HALT
INNS
INZI
JENB
KIJO
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
TELF
VOEL
VOZI
WORG
ZIRL
all
W
L
20.10.2020
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
5
Erika Peter (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 639 ± 86
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 274 ± 125
3:0
20.10.2020
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
5
Gerhard Walch sen. (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 425 ± 99
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 274 ± 125
3:2
20.10.2020
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
5
Hannes Glatzl (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 635 ± 85
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 274 ± 125
3:0
14.10.2020
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
4
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 274 ± 125
-
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 701 ± 86
0:3
14.10.2020
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
4
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 274 ± 125
-
Martin Schwabl (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 928 ± 89
0:3
14.10.2020
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
4
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 274 ± 125
-
Richard Kowar (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 749 ± 94
0:3
09.10.2020
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
3
Jacky Chen (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 976 ± 68
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 274 ± 125
3:0
09.10.2020
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
3
Ljubomir Stefanovic (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1256 ± 106
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 274 ± 125
3:0
09.10.2020
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
3
Stefan Ritsch (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1297 ± 100
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 274 ± 125
3:0
04.02.2018
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
1
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 288 ± 65
3:1
04.02.2018
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
2
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 288 ± 65
-
Jasmin Chodak (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 148 ± 43
3:0
04.02.2018
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
1
Valentin Zimmermann (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 166 ± 54
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 288 ± 65
1:3
04.02.2018
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
2
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 288 ± 65
-
Viktoria Oberhofer (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 145 ± 54
3:0
05.11.2017
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
1
1
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 460 ± 39
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 288 ± 65
3:0
05.11.2017
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
1
5
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 288 ± 65
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 53
0:3
05.11.2017
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
1
3
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 288 ± 65
-
Alexander Tusch (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 407 ± 49
0:3
05.11.2017
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
1
4
Noah Jedinger (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 653 ± 43
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 288 ± 65
3:2
05.11.2017
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
1
1
Maximilian Steindl (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 175 ± 64
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 288 ± 65
0:3
05.11.2017
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
1
5
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 288 ± 65
-
Bernhard Linger (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 359 ± 52
2:3
05.11.2017
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
1
1
Nico Grubbauer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 167 ± 71
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 288 ± 65
0:3
05.11.2017
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
1
3
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 288 ± 65
-
Jakob Pürstinger (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1270 ± 43
0:3
05.11.2017
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
1
4
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 572 ± 46
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 288 ± 65
3:0
04.11.2017
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
1
3
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 288 ± 65
-
Elena Genser (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1159 ± 41
0:3
04.11.2017
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
1
2
Andreas Janisch (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1050 ± 58
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 288 ± 65
3:0
04.11.2017
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
1
1
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 288 ± 65
-
Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 46
0:3
04.11.2017
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
1
5
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 288 ± 65
-
Alexander Tusch (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 407 ± 49
0:3
04.11.2017
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
1
3
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 288 ± 65
-
Luca Biehler (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 910 ± 61
0:3
04.11.2017
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
1
2
Manuel Kahl (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1264 ± 48
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 288 ± 65
3:0
04.11.2017
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
1
5
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 288 ± 65
-
Jakob Pürstinger (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1270 ± 43
0:3
04.11.2017
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
1
1
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 288 ± 65
-
Lucas Schröck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 638 ± 44
0:3
26.10.2017
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
1
4
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 288 ± 65
-
David Markschläger (VOZI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 133 ± 72
3:0
26.10.2017
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
1
1
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 288 ± 65
-
Marcello Aichner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 343 ± 39
0:3
26.10.2017
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
1
5
Viktoria Oberhofer (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 145 ± 54
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 288 ± 65
1:3
26.10.2017
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
1
5
Jasmin Gleinser (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 288 ± 44
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 288 ± 65
0:3
26.10.2017
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
1
1
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 288 ± 65
-
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 255 ± 42
3:1
26.10.2017
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
1
2
Raphael Moser (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 307 ± 42
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 288 ± 65
2:3
26.10.2017
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
1
4
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 288 ± 65
-
Christoph Oberhofer (VOZI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 248 ± 98
3:0
18.03.2017
TTTV 3.LKT 2016/17 Fulpmes
3.LKT Fulpmes
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 314 ± 33
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 246 ± 57
3:1
18.03.2017
TTTV 3.LKT 2016/17 Fulpmes
3.LKT Fulpmes
Andreas Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 246 ± 57
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 285 ± 49
2:3
18.03.2017
TTTV 3.LKT 2016/17 Fulpmes
3.LKT Fulpmes
David Reiter (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 271 ± 59
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 246 ± 57
2:3
18.03.2017
TTTV 3.LKT 2016/17 Fulpmes
3.LKT Fulpmes
Andreas Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 246 ± 57
-
Bernhard Linger (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 341 ± 53
2:3
18.03.2017
TTTV 3.LKT 2016/17 Fulpmes
3.LKT Fulpmes
Andreas Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 246 ± 57
-
Maria Jana Höpperger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 280 ± 38
3:2
18.03.2017
TTTV 3.LKT 2016/17 Fulpmes
3.LKT Fulpmes
Andreas Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 246 ± 57
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 285 ± 49
3:2
18.03.2017
TTTV 3.LKT 2016/17 Fulpmes
3.LKT Fulpmes
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 266 ± 51
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 246 ± 57
3:0
25.02.2017
U15 Schüler Liga
2
1
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 246 ± 57
-
Elena Genser (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1005 ± 34
0:3
25.02.2017
U15 Schüler Liga
2
3
Lukas Danzl (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 938 ± 45
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 246 ± 57
3:0
25.02.2017
U15 Schüler Liga
2
1
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 246 ± 57
-
Luca Biehler (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 955 ± 39
0:3
25.02.2017
U15 Schüler Liga
2
1
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 246 ± 57
-
Lea Unterrainer (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 628 ± 40
0:3
25.02.2017
U15 Schüler Liga
2
3
Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 46
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 246 ± 57
3:0
08.10.2016
U15 Schüler Liga
1
3
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 246 ± 57
-
Lukas Danzl (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 938 ± 45
0:3
08.10.2016
U15 Schüler Liga
1
2
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 246 ± 57
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1162 ± 39
0:3
08.10.2016
U15 Schüler Liga
1
1
Elena Genser (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1005 ± 34
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 246 ± 57
3:1
08.10.2016
U15 Schüler Liga
1
3
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 246 ± 57
-
Lucas Schröck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 420 ± 56
0:3
08.10.2016
U15 Schüler Liga
1
2
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 246 ± 57
-
David Kandler (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 276 ± 59
3:0
08.10.2016
U15 Schüler Liga
1
1
Luca Biehler (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 955 ± 39
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 246 ± 57
3:0
08.10.2016
U15 Schüler Liga
1
3
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 246 ± 57
-
Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 46
0:3
08.10.2016
U15 Schüler Liga
1
2
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 246 ± 57
-
Simon Gleirscher (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 954 ± 43
0:3
08.10.2016
U15 Schüler Liga
1
1
Lea Unterrainer (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 628 ± 40
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 246 ± 57
3:0
24.09.2016
TTTV 16/17 LK1 Rum
1.LKT 2016/17
Andreas Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 246 ± 57
-
Daniel Windisch (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 414 ± 59
0:3
24.09.2016
TTTV 16/17 LK1 Rum
1.LKT 2016/17
Andreas Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 246 ± 57
-
Alexander Held (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 242 ± 51
3:0
24.09.2016
TTTV 16/17 LK1 Rum
1.LKT 2016/17
Marvin Perner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 461 ± 51
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 246 ± 57
3:0
24.09.2016
TTTV 16/17 LK1 Rum
1.LKT 2016/17
Benjamin Gardos (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 372 ± 37
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 246 ± 57
W
24.09.2016
TTTV 16/17 LK1 Rum
1.LKT 2016/17
Andreas Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 246 ± 57
-
Alexander Held (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 242 ± 51
L
24.09.2016
TTTV 16/17 LK1 Rum
1.LKT 2016/17
Andreas Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 246 ± 57
-
Viktoria Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 138 ± 49
W
21.05.2016
TTTV LKT 4 Fulpmes
4.LKT Fulpmes
Andreas Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
-
Tobias Kirchlechner (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 227 ± 45
3:1
21.05.2016
TTTV LKT 4 Fulpmes
4.LKT Fulpmes
Thomas Gassler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 188 ± 49
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
2:3
21.05.2016
TTTV LKT 4 Fulpmes
4.LKT Fulpmes
Sebastian Kaindl (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 96 ± 46
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
1:3
21.05.2016
TTTV LKT 4 Fulpmes
4.LKT Fulpmes
Axel Dablander (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 221 ± 53
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
1:3
21.05.2016
TTTV LKT 4 Fulpmes
4.LKT Fulpmes
Kevin Kohler (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 265 ± 47
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
3:0
21.05.2016
TTTV LKT 4 Fulpmes
4.LKT Fulpmes
Alexander Held (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 274 ± 42
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
3:2
21.05.2016
TTTV LKT 4 Fulpmes
4.LKT Fulpmes
Andreas Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
-
Patrick Pfurtscheller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 290 ± 58
0:3
05.05.2016
Endrunde Frühjahr
1
4
Florentina Eberharter (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 357 ± 36
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
3:2
05.05.2016
Endrunde Frühjahr
1
5
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
-
Fabian Steiner (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 443 ± 41
0:3
05.05.2016
Endrunde Frühjahr
1
3
Fabian Kindl (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 37
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
3:0
05.05.2016
Endrunde Frühjahr
1
2
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
-
David Pühringer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 447 ± 37
0:3
05.05.2016
Endrunde Frühjahr
1
1
Maria Jana Höpperger (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 302 ± 40
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
3:0
18.02.2016
TTTV LK3 Kirchbichl 2015/16
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Andreas Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
-
Anna Maria Moser (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 239 ± 47
L
18.02.2016
TTTV LK3 Kirchbichl 2015/16
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Raphael Moser (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 281 ± 43
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
L
18.02.2016
TTTV LK3 Kirchbichl 2015/16
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Andreas Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
-
Alexander Held (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 274 ± 42
W
18.02.2016
TTTV LK3 Kirchbichl 2015/16
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Martina Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 320 ± 45
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
L
18.02.2016
TTTV LK3 Kirchbichl 2015/16
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Alexander Held (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 274 ± 42
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
L
18.02.2016
TTTV LK3 Kirchbichl 2015/16
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Andreas Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 380 ± 58
L
18.02.2016
TTTV LK3 Kirchbichl 2015/16
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Andreas Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
-
Gabriel Kaindl (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 105 ± 49
W
12.12.2015
TTTV LKT 2 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
3:2
12.12.2015
TTTV LKT 2 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Andreas Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
-
Florentina Eberharter (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 357 ± 36
1:3
12.12.2015
TTTV LKT 2 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Andreas Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
-
Bernhard Linger (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 323 ± 47
1:3
12.12.2015
TTTV LKT 2 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Alexander Held (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 274 ± 42
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
2:3
12.12.2015
TTTV LKT 2 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Bernhard Linger (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 323 ± 47
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
3:1
12.12.2015
TTTV LKT 2 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Andreas Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
-
Laura Maschler (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 362 ± 64
0:3
12.12.2015
TTTV LKT 2 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Andreas Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
-
Johannes Hell (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 141 ± 69
3:0
07.11.2015
Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
1
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
-
Maria Jana Höpperger (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 302 ± 40
3:2
07.11.2015
Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
3:0
07.11.2015
Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
2
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 37
0:3
07.11.2015
Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1-4
1
2
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 37
0:3
07.11.2015
Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1-4
1
1
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
-
Konstantin Widauer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 41
0:3
07.11.2015
Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1-4
1
3
Moritz Gredler (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 234 ± 61
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
3:0
11.10.2015
U15 Schüler Liga
1
8
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 37
0:3
11.10.2015
U15 Schüler Liga
1
8
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
-
Simon Gleirscher (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 673 ± 38
0:3
10.10.2015
U15 Schüler Liga
1
4
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
-
Aaron Kinigadner (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 374 ± 51
0:3
10.10.2015
U15 Schüler Liga
1
3
David Pühringer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 447 ± 37
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
3:0
10.10.2015
U15 Schüler Liga
1
2
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
-
Anna Maria Moser (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 239 ± 47
3:1
10.10.2015
U15 Schüler Liga
1
3
Matthias Friedrich (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 566 ± 46
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
3:0
10.10.2015
U15 Schüler Liga
1
4
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
-
Sandro Mair (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 366 ± 52
0:3
10.10.2015
U15 Schüler Liga
1
2
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
-
Alexander Held (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 274 ± 42
3:2
20.09.2015
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
1
3
David Pühringer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 447 ± 37
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
3:1
20.09.2015
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
1
2
Rebecca Gruber (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 152 ± 42
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
0:3
20.09.2015
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
1
1
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
-
Sebastian Schlechter (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 219 ± 68
3:0
11.04.2015
TTTV 14/15TE U13/11
Gruppen und KO W U13
David Pühringer (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 210 ± 49
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 211 ± 56
3:1
11.04.2015
TTTV 14/15TE U13/11
Gruppen und KO W U13
Andreas Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 211 ± 56
-
Konstantin Widauer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 674 ± 41
0:3
11.04.2015
TTTV 14/15TE U13/11
Gruppen und KO W U13
Raphael Moser (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 246 ± 51
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 211 ± 56
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy