XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIED
GUNT
KOTT
LANZ
NEUD
SGOT
SVSW
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1600 Punkte)
Unterliga B (1600 Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1400 Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1400 Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
BIED3
GUNT8
KOTT2
LANZ2
NEUD13
SGOT4
SVSW1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Matus Diskanec
(
RC-Graph
), 48 matches, 25 wins, 23 losses, winning percentage: 52,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte) (2022/2023)
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte) (2022/2023)
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf) (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 9. St. Veiter Ranglistenturnier (2022/2023)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022 (2022/2023)
U15 Süd Finalrunde Platz 5-8 (2022/2023)
U15 Süd Vorrunde A (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
6
7
9
all opponents
Bayer Akosh
Birbach Manfred
Bors Hermann
Bruckner Eva Maria
Brunn Gerhard
Cettl Alexander
Csida Gabriel
Curin Luca
Dadyal Viraj
Eberl Jeremy
Fellinger Daniel
Fiedler Valentin
Fuchs Julia
Glevanak Adam
Handler Ernst
Hartmann Laurin
Hartmann Lisa
Hordiichuk Dimitro
Kask Alexander
Kleemann Henri
Kopinits Günter
Kriha Tobias
Köberl Rafael
Lind Moritz
Menner Lucas
Metin Carmen
Musil Andreas
Peic Tukuljac Mario
Pöttschacher Simon
Sagawe Daniel
Schawill Samuel
Steiner Markus
Szuta Borys
Trzil Daniel
Vogler Emilia
Wang Jimmy
Wang Tommy
Windischberger Anna-Lena
Zainer Magdalena
Zeiler Bernhard
Zlojutro Ana
Zobl Engelbert
players of all clubs
AGUM
ANEU
BAAC
BRUC
ENZE
GRDI
GRIM
GUNT
HALB
KLOS
LALO
NEUD
OBER
PERC
SIER
SSTO
STVG
SVSW
TULL
WEIG
ZIST
all
W
L
03.03.2023
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
2
9
Matus Diskanec (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
-
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 434 ± 71
3:0
03.03.2023
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
2
9
Matus Diskanec (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
-
Hermann Bors (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 398 ± 62
3:2
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 6
Daniel Trzil (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 544 ± 46
-
Matus Diskanec (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 6
Matus Diskanec (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 6
Matus Diskanec (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
-
Daniel Fellinger (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 565 ± 52
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 6
Gabriel Csida (HALB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 510 ± 54
-
Matus Diskanec (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 6
Matus Diskanec (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
-
Jeremy Eberl (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 66
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 6
Laurin Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 612 ± 41
-
Matus Diskanec (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 6
Matus Diskanec (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
-
Lucas Menner (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 625 ± 49
L
18.03.2023
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
2
6
Engelbert Zobl (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 349 ± 64
-
Matus Diskanec (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
0:3
18.03.2023
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
2
6
Gerhard Brunn (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 646 ± 58
-
Matus Diskanec (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
0:3
12.03.2023
U15 Süd Finalrunde Platz 5-8
1
2
Matus Diskanec (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
-
Akosh Bayer (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 78
3:2
12.03.2023
U15 Süd Finalrunde Platz 5-8
1
1
Matus Diskanec (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
-
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
3:0
12.03.2023
U15 Süd Vorrunde A
1
1
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
-
Matus Diskanec (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
3:0
12.03.2023
U15 Süd Vorrunde A
1
3
Matus Diskanec (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
-
Simon Pöttschacher (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 325 ± 99
3:1
12.03.2023
U15 Süd Vorrunde A
1
1
Ana Zlojutro (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 664 ± 47
-
Matus Diskanec (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
3:1
12.03.2023
U15 Süd Vorrunde A
1
2
Borys Szuta (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1354 ± 41
-
Matus Diskanec (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
3:0
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Matus Diskanec (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
-
Valentin Fiedler (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 519 ± 63
W
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Matus Diskanec (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
-
Carmen Metin (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 446 ± 50
W
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Moritz Lind (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 554 ± 55
-
Matus Diskanec (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
W
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Matus Diskanec (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
-
Mario Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 44
W
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Ana Zlojutro (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 664 ± 47
-
Matus Diskanec (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
L
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Matus Diskanec (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
W
13.01.2023
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
2
1
Jimmy Wang (NEUD17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 785 ± 63
-
Matus Diskanec (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
1:3
13.01.2023
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
2
1
Andreas Musil (NEUD17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 340 ± 76
-
Matus Diskanec (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
1:3
13.01.2023
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
2
1
Tommy Wang (NEUD17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 974 ± 57
-
Matus Diskanec (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
3:1
06.01.2023
NÖTTV 9. St. Veiter Ranglistenturnier
9.)U15
Anna-Lena Windischberger (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 48
-
Matus Diskanec (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
3:1
06.01.2023
NÖTTV 9. St. Veiter Ranglistenturnier
8.)U17
Matus Diskanec (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
-
Julia Fuchs (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1441 ± 62
0:3
06.01.2023
NÖTTV 9. St. Veiter Ranglistenturnier
U17 KO
Luca Curin (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 55
-
Matus Diskanec (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
3:1
06.01.2023
NÖTTV 9. St. Veiter Ranglistenturnier
9.)U15 KO
Matus Diskanec (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
-
Jeremy Eberl (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 66
1:3
06.01.2023
NÖTTV 9. St. Veiter Ranglistenturnier
9.)U15
Adam Glevanak (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 68
-
Matus Diskanec (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
0:3
06.01.2023
NÖTTV 9. St. Veiter Ranglistenturnier
8.)U17
Matus Diskanec (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
-
Emilia Vogler (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 629 ± 60
3:1
10.12.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
9
Alexander Cettl (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 230 ± 81
-
Matus Diskanec (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
0:3
10.12.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
9
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 434 ± 71
-
Matus Diskanec (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
3:0
10.12.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
9
Hermann Bors (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 398 ± 62
-
Matus Diskanec (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
3:1
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U17 Einzel männlich
Matus Diskanec (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
-
Tobias Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1032 ± 43
L
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U17 Einzel männlich
Viraj Dadyal (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 45
-
Matus Diskanec (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
L
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U17 Einzel männlich
Rafael Köberl (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 512 ± 53
-
Matus Diskanec (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
W
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U15 Einzel männlich
Moritz Lind (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 554 ± 55
-
Matus Diskanec (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
L
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U15 Einzel männlich
Matus Diskanec (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
-
Daniel Sagawe (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 987 ± 55
L
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U15 Einzel männlich
Matus Diskanec (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
-
Samuel Schawill (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 262 ± 51
W
04.11.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
7
Ernst Handler (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 516 ± 67
-
Matus Diskanec (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
1:3
04.11.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
7
Alexander Kask (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 61
-
Matus Diskanec (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
3:0
22.10.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
6
Matus Diskanec (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
-
Gerhard Brunn (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 646 ± 58
0:3
22.10.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
6
Matus Diskanec (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
-
Manfred Birbach (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 299 ± 80
3:2
10.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
1
Matus Diskanec (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
-
Günter Kopinits (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 898 ± 58
0:3
10.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
1
Matus Diskanec (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 804 ± 52
1:3
10.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
1
Matus Diskanec (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
-
Bernhard Zeiler (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 607 ± 64
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy