RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
OBWT3 |
20 |
15 |
: |
5 |
53 |
: |
28 |
Felber Fra. / Grandits Kar. |
2:0 |
Grandits Kar. / Leirer Kla. |
12:4 |
Felber Fra. / Leirer Kla. |
1:1 |
|
Grandits Karl |
14:4 |
Leirer Klaus |
13:5 |
Felber Franz |
3:1 |
|
2. |
HOWI2 |
20 |
15 |
: |
5 |
52 |
: |
28 |
Pogats Hei. / Derdák And. |
15:5 |
|
Pogats Heinz |
15:5 |
Derdák Andrea |
15:5 |
|
3. |
NEUB5 |
20 |
13 |
: |
7 |
45 |
: |
34 |
Österreicher Kri. / Weis Mic. |
1:0 |
Weis Tho. / Bartuschek Kur. |
9:2 |
Weis Mic. / Weis Tho. |
3:1 |
Weis Mic. / Bartuschek Kur. |
0:1 |
Bartuschek Ing. / Wögerer Wol. |
0:1 |
Weis Mic. / Bartuschek Ing. |
0:1 |
Bartuschek Ing. / Bartuschek Kur. |
0:1 |
|
Österreicher Kristina |
1:0 |
Weis Thomas |
12:3 |
Bartuschek Kurt |
9:4 |
Weis Michael |
4:3 |
Wögerer Wolfgang |
0:1 |
Bartuschek Ingrid |
0:3 |
|
4. |
HALB2 |
20 |
12 |
: |
8 |
45 |
: |
35 |
Daubnerova Mar. / Brunner Eri. |
10:3 |
Daubnerova And. / Brunner Eri. |
1:1 |
Daubnerova Mar. / Stadler Joh. |
1:3 |
Stadler Joh. / Brunner Eri. |
0:1 |
|
Brunner Erich |
11:5 |
Daubnerova Marta |
11:6 |
Daubnerova Andrea |
1:1 |
Stadler Johann |
1:4 |
|
5. |
JOIS2 |
19 |
11 |
: |
8 |
38 |
: |
34 |
Haluska Lub. / Eitler Ste. |
1:0 |
Kernbauer Tho. / Haluska Lub. |
1:0 |
Haluska Lub. / Haberl Luk. |
9:4 |
Haluska Lub. / Biebl Chr. |
0:2 |
Haluska Lub. / Sattler Wal. |
0:2 |
|
Kernbauer Thomas |
1:0 |
Eitler Stephan |
1:0 |
Haberl Lukas |
9:4 |
Haluska Lubomir |
11:8 |
Sattler Walter |
0:2 |
Biebl Christian |
0:2 |
|
6. |
EISEN1 |
20 |
9 |
: |
11 |
38 |
: |
37 |
Szilagyi Her. / Rauchbauer Ant. |
5:4 |
Karpf Pet. / Rauchbauer Ant. |
4:4 |
Karpf Han. / Rauchbauer Ant. |
0:1 |
Hammerschmidt Pet. / Tschürtz Flo. |
0:2 |
|
Rauchbauer Anton |
9:9 |
Szilagyi Herbert |
5:4 |
Karpf Peter |
4:4 |
Karpf Hannes |
0:1 |
Hammerschmidt Peter |
0:2 |
Tschürtz Florian |
0:2 |
|
7. |
HALB3 |
20 |
9 |
: |
11 |
36 |
: |
42 |
Daubnerova Sim. / Thury Wer. |
1:0 |
Ille Las. / Sebö Aur. |
1:0 |
Ille Las. / Egermann Eri. |
6:9 |
Ille Las. / Thury Wer. |
1:2 |
|
Daubnerova Simona |
1:0 |
Sebö Aurél |
1:0 |
Ille Laszlo |
8:11 |
Egermann Erich |
6:9 |
Thury Werner |
2:2 |
|
8. |
OBERP3 |
20 |
8 |
: |
12 |
33 |
: |
45 |
Putz Max. / Galiotty Dáv. |
6:0 |
Putz Max. / Patzelt Phi. |
2:4 |
Leitner Luk. / Galiotty Dáv. |
0:1 |
Schedl Lin. / Patzelt Phi. |
0:3 |
Patzelt Phi. / Galiotty Dáv. |
0:4 |
|
Putz Maximilian |
8:4 |
Galiotty Dávid |
6:5 |
Patzelt Philipp |
2:11 |
Leitner Lukas |
0:1 |
Schedl Linda |
0:3 |
|
9. |
NEUDB2 |
20 |
7 |
: |
13 |
35 |
: |
48 |
Schweritz Mic. / Horváth Imr. |
2:0 |
Horváth Imr. / Brandl Her. |
1:0 |
Schweritz Mic. / Ritter Han. |
1:0 |
Brandl Her. / Ritter Han. |
3:6 |
Schlögl Tho. / Ritter Han. |
0:1 |
Brandl Her. / Hailzl Leo. |
0:1 |
Schweritz Mic. / Brandl Her. |
0:2 |
Schweritz Mic. / Schlögl Tho. |
0:3 |
|
Horváth Imre |
3:0 |
Ritter Hans |
4:7 |
Brandl Hermann |
4:9 |
Schweritz Michael |
3:5 |
Hailzl Leopold |
0:1 |
Schlögl Thomas |
0:4 |
|
10. |
OBERP2 |
19 |
6 |
: |
13 |
30 |
: |
45 |
Tomsic Cle. / Molnár Bal. |
1:0 |
Mihalkovits Rai. / Molnár Bal. |
2:1 |
Tomsic Cle. / Mihalkovits Rai. |
3:8 |
Molnár Bal. / Beck Mar. |
0:1 |
Tomsic Cle. / Beck Mar. |
0:1 |
Mihalkovits Rai. / Beck Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Molnár Balázs |
3:2 |
Mihalkovits Raimund |
5:11 |
Tomsic Clemens |
4:9 |
Beck Martina |
0:4 |
|
11. |
HOWI3 |
20 |
4 |
: |
16 |
21 |
: |
50 |
Steinbock Dav. / Müllner And. |
3:12 |
Eibeck Eri. / Müllner And. |
1:1 |
Pincolits Mat. / Zillinger Wol. |
0:1 |
Steinbock Dav. / Eibeck Eri. |
0:2 |
|
Müllner Andreas |
4:13 |
Steinbock David |
3:14 |
Eibeck Erich |
1:3 |
Pincolits Matthias |
0:1 |
Zillinger Wolfgang |
0:1 |
|