XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALTB
BBRZ
BSVL
EBBE
FROB
KLAF
NEMM
OTTH
URFA
WALD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
501 Linz Umg./MV West
511 Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Kremstal / Wels
551 Salzkammergut
561 Vöcklabruck
571 Innviertel/WL/LL
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALTB1
BBRZ1
BSVL3
EBBE2
FROB8
KLAF1
NEMM1
OTTH3
URFA3
WALD1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Rudolf Eggermann
(
RC-Graph
), 29 matches, 10 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 34,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West (2018/2019)
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aigner Franz
Baumgartner Markus
Doberenz Tom
Fellier Harald
Fluch Thomas
Haslinger Thomas
Helm Gerhard
Hubweber Gerald
Khrystian Andrii
Lichtenegger Leon
Matausch Wolfgang
Mayer Mathias
Mühlbachler Gottfried
Naderer Clemens
Panholzer Thomas
Penz Martina
Petermandel Michael
Pils Andreas
Rendl Thomas
Ruep Hans
Stanzl Bertram
Steindl Simon
Stoiber Helmut
Wagenleithner David Paul
Wiesinger Robin
Winklbauer Benjamin
players of all clubs
BBRZ
CHEM
FROB
LIAG
NETT
PUCK
SPHO
URFA
WELS
all
W
L
25.03.2019
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
2
9
8:
Helmut Stoiber (URFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 910 ± 52
-
Rudolf Eggermann (EBBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 587 ± 55
3:1
25.03.2019
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
2
9
4:
Gottfried Mühlbachler (URFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 548 ± 91
-
Rudolf Eggermann (EBBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 587 ± 55
3:2
04.03.2019
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
6
Rudolf Eggermann (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 587 ± 55
-
Robin Wiesinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 772 ± 52
0:3
04.03.2019
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
6
Rudolf Eggermann (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 587 ± 55
-
Thomas Fluch (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 529 ± 52
3:0
04.03.2019
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
6
Rudolf Eggermann (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 587 ± 55
-
Markus Baumgartner (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 994 ± 53
1:3
27.02.2019
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
5
Simon Steindl (LIAG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 791 ± 48
-
Rudolf Eggermann (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 587 ± 55
3:0
13.02.2019
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
4
Rudolf Eggermann (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 587 ± 55
-
Gerhard Helm (NETT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 395 ± 62
3:2
13.02.2019
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
4
Rudolf Eggermann (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 587 ± 55
-
Benjamin Winklbauer (NETT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 699 ± 48
0:3
07.02.2019
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
3
Thomas Panholzer (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 470 ± 54
-
Rudolf Eggermann (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 587 ± 55
0:3
07.02.2019
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
3
Hans Ruep (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 983 ± 56
-
Rudolf Eggermann (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 587 ± 55
3:0
07.02.2019
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
3
Martina Penz (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 546 ± 51
-
Rudolf Eggermann (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 587 ± 55
0:3
30.01.2019
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
2
Rudolf Eggermann (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 587 ± 55
-
Tom Doberenz (FROB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 43
1:3
30.01.2019
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
2
Rudolf Eggermann (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 587 ± 55
-
Andrii Khrystian (FROB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1037 ± 52
0:3
21.01.2019
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
1
Mathias Mayer (SPHO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 667 ± 50
-
Rudolf Eggermann (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 587 ± 55
3:1
21.01.2019
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
1
Thomas Haslinger (SPHO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 370 ± 71
-
Rudolf Eggermann (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 587 ± 55
0:3
22.11.2018
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
8
Rudolf Eggermann (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 587 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Matausch (FRAV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 635 ± 54
3:2
22.11.2018
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
8
Rudolf Eggermann (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 587 ± 55
-
Harald Fellier (FRAV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 531 ± 54
1:3
22.11.2018
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
8
Rudolf Eggermann (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 587 ± 55
-
Bertram Stanzl (FRAV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 679 ± 49
2:3
14.11.2018
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
7
Rudolf Eggermann (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 587 ± 55
-
Clemens Naderer (WELS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 962 ± 38
0:3
14.11.2018
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
7
Rudolf Eggermann (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 587 ± 55
-
Gerald Hubweber (WELS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 44
0:3
02.11.2018
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
6
Franz Aigner (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 452 ± 61
-
Rudolf Eggermann (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 587 ± 55
1:3
02.11.2018
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
6
Thomas Fluch (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 529 ± 52
-
Rudolf Eggermann (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 587 ± 55
2:3
02.11.2018
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
6
Michael Petermandel (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 631 ± 48
-
Rudolf Eggermann (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 587 ± 55
3:2
17.10.2018
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
4
Benjamin Winklbauer (NETT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 699 ± 48
-
Rudolf Eggermann (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 587 ± 55
3:2
17.10.2018
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
4
Andreas Pils (NETT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 666 ± 51
-
Rudolf Eggermann (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 587 ± 55
2:3
17.10.2018
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
4
David Paul Wagenleithner (NETT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 655 ± 58
-
Rudolf Eggermann (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 587 ± 55
3:0
02.10.2018
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
2
Leon Lichtenegger (FROB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 106 ± 67
-
Rudolf Eggermann (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 587 ± 55
0:3
02.10.2018
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
2
Thomas Rendl (FROB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 992 ± 48
-
Rudolf Eggermann (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 587 ± 55
3:0
02.10.2018
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
2
Tom Doberenz (FROB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 43
-
Rudolf Eggermann (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 587 ± 55
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy