XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HORN
WAIT
ZWET
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Mitte
Nord Platz 1-4
Nord Platz 5-7
Nord Vorrunde A
Nord Vorrunde B
Ost Platz 1-4
Ost Platz 5-8
Ost Platz 9-12
Ost Vorrunde A
Ost Vorrunde B
Ost Vorrunde C
Ost Vorrunde D
Süd
Round
1
2
3
Team
HORN1
HORN4
WAIT1
ZWET1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Johannes Litschauer
(
RC-Graph
), 38 matches, 4 wins, 34 losses, winning percentage: 10,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Nord (2014/2015)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord Platz 1-4 (2014/2015)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord Vorrunde A (2014/2015)
U15 2. Klasse Nord (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Bauer Daniel
Bobleter Jonathan
Böhm Thorsten
Dallier Pascal
Geyer Jürgen
Heider Daniel
Heider Patrick
Helmreich Fabian
Helmreich Rene
Holnsteiner Werner
Huber Mathias
Isack Dominik
Jamy-Stowasser Katrin
Kaufmann Manuel
Maier Lukas
Mayer Florian
Müllner Lukas
Ruan Guang
Schweighofer Michaela
Schwingenschlögl Elias
Simhandl Tobias
Tokat Devrim
Tokat Safak
Wagner Thomas
Weissinger Jonas
players of all clubs
GRDI
HORN
LANG
OTTE
ZWET
all
W
L
25.04.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
7
Tobias Simhandl (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 264 ± 60
-
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 220 ± 57
3:1
25.04.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
7
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 54
-
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 220 ± 57
3:0
25.04.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
7
Michaela Schweighofer (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 222 ± 66
-
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 220 ± 57
1:3
14.03.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
6
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 220 ± 57
-
Jonas Weissinger (ZWET6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 527 ± 48
0:3
14.03.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
6
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 220 ± 57
-
Florian Mayer (ZWET6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 47
0:3
07.03.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
5
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 220 ± 57
-
Safak Tokat (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 535 ± 53
0:3
07.03.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
5
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 220 ± 57
-
Jonathan Bobleter (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 49
0:3
20.02.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 220 ± 57
-
Thorsten Böhm (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 358 ± 59
0:3
20.02.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 220 ± 57
-
Lukas Müllner (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 318 ± 68
1:3
15.02.2015
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord Platz 1-4
1
1
Daniel Heider (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 271 ± 62
-
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 220 ± 57
2:3
15.02.2015
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord Platz 1-4
1
2
Jonas Weissinger (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 527 ± 48
-
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 220 ± 57
3:0
15.02.2015
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord Platz 1-4
1
1
Florian Mayer (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 47
-
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 220 ± 57
3:0
15.02.2015
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord Vorrunde A
1
3
D:
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 220 ± 57
-
Katrin Jamy-Stowasser (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 294 ± 48
3:2
15.02.2015
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord Vorrunde A
1
3
B:
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 220 ± 57
-
Devrim Tokat (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 386 ± 53
0:3
15.02.2015
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord Vorrunde A
1
2
A:
Dominik Isack (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 283 ± 86
-
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 220 ± 57
0:3
15.02.2015
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord Vorrunde A
1
1
A:
Jonathan Bobleter (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 49
-
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 220 ± 57
3:0
17.01.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
2
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 220 ± 57
-
Daniel Heider (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 271 ± 62
0:3
17.01.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
2
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 220 ± 57
-
Mathias Huber (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 330 ± 58
0:3
10.01.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
1
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 220 ± 57
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 540 ± 56
0:3
10.01.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
1
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 220 ± 57
-
Daniel Bauer (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 570 ± 57
0:3
19.12.2014
2. Klasse Nord
1
7
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 220 ± 57
-
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 54
0:3
19.12.2014
2. Klasse Nord
1
7
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 220 ± 57
-
Thomas Wagner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 310 ± 67
0:3
08.11.2014
2. Klasse Nord
1
6
Patrick Heider (ZWET6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 186 ± 63
-
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 220 ± 57
3:0
08.11.2014
2. Klasse Nord
1
6
Florian Mayer (ZWET6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 47
-
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 220 ± 57
3:0
25.10.2014
2. Klasse Nord
1
5
Jonathan Bobleter (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 49
-
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 220 ± 57
3:0
25.10.2014
2. Klasse Nord
1
5
Safak Tokat (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 535 ± 53
-
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 220 ± 57
3:0
11.10.2014
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Thorsten Böhm (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 358 ± 59
-
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 220 ± 57
3:1
11.10.2014
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Lukas Maier (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 529 ± 71
-
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 220 ± 57
3:0
28.09.2014
U15 2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 220 ± 57
-
Guang Ruan (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 314 ± 64
0:3
28.09.2014
U15 2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 220 ± 57
-
Thorsten Böhm (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 358 ± 59
0:3
28.09.2014
U15 2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 220 ± 57
-
Elias Schwingenschlögl (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 285 ± 64
1:3
28.09.2014
U15 2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 54
-
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 220 ± 57
3:0
28.09.2014
U15 2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 220 ± 57
-
Manuel Kaufmann (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 409 ± 80
0:3
20.09.2014
2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Mathias Huber (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 330 ± 58
-
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 220 ± 57
3:0
20.09.2014
2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Pascal Dallier (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 347 ± 74
-
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 220 ± 57
3:0
20.09.2014
2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Werner Holnsteiner (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 431 ± 57
-
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 220 ± 57
3:0
13.09.2014
2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Fabian Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 442 ± 69
-
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 220 ± 57
3:0
13.09.2014
2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Rene Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 540 ± 56
-
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 220 ± 57
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy