XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASCH
HAUS
OBER
SGAM
USCH
WOLF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
DONIC Cup 5700
DONIC Cup 4000
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Liga
1. Klasse Mitte
1. Klasse Mitte/Ost
1. Klasse Nord
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse Süd
1. Klasse West
2. Klasse Süd
2. Klasse West
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
ASCH1
HAUS1
OBER3
OBER4
SGAM1
USCH1
WOLF2
WOLF3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Andreas Ostermann
(
RC-Graph
), 21 matches, 2 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 9,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2009/2010
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West A (2009/2010)
3. Klasse West B (2009/2010)
U15 2. Klasse West (2009/2010)
U15 West A (2009/2010)
U18 West B (2009/2010)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Baumgartner Markus
Diendorfer Ines
Glösmann Felix
Haider Georg
Halbmayr Rafael
Hartl Jakob
Helm Erich
Hintersteiner Walter
Mai Johanna
Matuschka Lukas
Prüller Michael
Reiterlehner Daniel
Repper Tobias
Scheinhart Martina
Sieberer Elisabeth
Tazreiter Raphael
Teufel Georg
players of all clubs
ASCH
GAMI
GOTS
OBER
RAND
SGAM
USCH
UYBS
WOLF
all
W
L
28.02.2010
U15 2. Klasse West
1
1
E:
Georg Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 339 ± 55
-
Andreas Ostermann (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 403 ± 70
1:3
28.02.2010
U15 2. Klasse West
1
1
B:
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 539 ± 56
-
Andreas Ostermann (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 403 ± 70
3:0
28.02.2010
U15 2. Klasse West
1
7
B:
Andreas Ostermann (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 403 ± 70
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 808 ± 43
0:3
28.02.2010
U15 2. Klasse West
1
5
B:
Andreas Ostermann (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 403 ± 70
-
Jakob Hartl (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 689 ± 44
0:3
28.02.2010
U15 2. Klasse West
1
3
B:
Andreas Ostermann (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 403 ± 70
-
Tobias Repper (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 470 ± 52
0:3
28.02.2010
U15 2. Klasse West
1
2
B:
Georg Teufel (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 568 ± 67
-
Andreas Ostermann (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 403 ± 70
3:0
28.02.2010
U15 2. Klasse West
1
6
A:
Daniel Reiterlehner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 589 ± 49
-
Andreas Ostermann (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 403 ± 70
3:0
28.02.2010
U15 2. Klasse West
1
4
A:
Ines Diendorfer (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 615 ± 51
-
Andreas Ostermann (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 403 ± 70
3:0
20.02.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Elisabeth Sieberer (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 807 ± 54
-
Andreas Ostermann (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 403 ± 70
3:0
20.02.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 785 ± 54
-
Andreas Ostermann (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 403 ± 70
3:0
20.02.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Walter Hintersteiner (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1046 ± 54
-
Andreas Ostermann (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 403 ± 70
3:0
26.01.2010
1. Klasse West A
2
2
Andreas Ostermann (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 403 ± 70
-
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1244 ± 47
0:3
26.01.2010
1. Klasse West A
2
2
Andreas Ostermann (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 403 ± 70
-
Erich Helm (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1482 ± 56
0:3
08.11.2009
U18 West B
1
6
Andreas Ostermann (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 403 ± 70
-
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1244 ± 47
0:3
08.11.2009
U18 West B
1
4
Andreas Ostermann (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 403 ± 70
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 539 ± 56
0:3
04.10.2009
U15 West A
1
4
Andreas Ostermann (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 403 ± 70
-
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 957 ± 51
0:3
04.10.2009
U15 West A
1
6
Andreas Ostermann (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 403 ± 70
-
Michael Prüller (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 670 ± 67
0:3
04.10.2009
U15 West A
1
3
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1244 ± 47
-
Andreas Ostermann (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 403 ± 70
3:0
04.10.2009
U15 West A
1
2
Andreas Ostermann (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 403 ± 70
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 539 ± 56
1:3
04.10.2009
U15 West A
1
1
Andreas Ostermann (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 403 ± 70
-
Lukas Matuschka (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 556 ± 69
0:3
04.10.2009
U15 West A
1
4
Andreas Ostermann (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 403 ± 70
-
Johanna Mai (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 344 ± 66
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy