XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
Results:
Alexander Reichegger
(
RC-Graph
), 55 matches, 24 wins, 31 losses, winning percentage: 43,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl (2023/2024)
TTTV LKT2 2022/2023 Fulpmes (2022/2023)
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023 (2022/2023)
TTTV LKT3 2023/2024 Kirchbichl (2023/2024)
TTTV TEM U11 2023 (2022/2023)
TTTV TEM U15 2024 (2023/2024)
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C (2022/2023)
U13 Plätze 10 - 17 (2023/2024)
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A (2023/2024)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Aschbacher Luca
Auer Noah
Brandner Thomas
Chmielak Patrick
Dabernig Niklas
Egger Johann
Einwanger Jannis
Einwanger Timon
Fels Thomas
Figallo Lukas
Fuchs Pauline
Furnica Andrei
Gruber Lilly
Handle Diana
Haselwanter Sophia
Hechenblaikner Ben
Huber Maximilian
Huter Natalie
Kapfinger Lena
Knispel Phillip
Knoflach Otto
Koller Aaron
Kompatscher Lukas
Köck Stefanie
Lanegger Emma
Larch Philipp
Liensberger Dominic
Lindner Tobias
Maglione Liam
Mahmutovic Arian
Mehadzic Lara
Migsich Lukas
Moser Elias
Parasiliti-Provenza Emma
Resch Luca
Scherl Matteo
Schöser Larissa
Scola Silvan
Seeberger Luis
Steiner Fabian
Susam Mert
Tabernig Daniel
Vuletic Aleksandar
Wagner David
Wasle Luca
Weinmayer David-Momo
Öfner Jeffrey
players of all clubs
FULP
HALT
IMST
INNS
INZI
KIRB
KUST
REUT
RUM
SCHZ
TELF
VOEL
VOZI
WATT
ZIRL
all
W
L
09.03.2024
TTTV TEM U15 2024
Einzel männlich
Andrei Furnica (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 346 ± 86
-
Alexander Reichegger (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 321 ± 62
L
09.03.2024
TTTV TEM U15 2024
Einzel männlich
Alexander Reichegger (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 321 ± 62
-
Tobias Lindner (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1179 ± 47
L
09.03.2024
TTTV TEM U15 2024
Einzel männlich
David-Momo Weinmayer (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 712 ± 61
-
Alexander Reichegger (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 321 ± 62
L
09.03.2024
TTTV TEM U15 2024
Einzel männlich
Alexander Reichegger (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 321 ± 62
-
Patrick Chmielak (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 38
L
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
1
3
Alexander Reichegger (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 321 ± 62
-
Mert Susam (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 77 ± 73
3:0
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
1
2
Emma Lanegger (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
-
Alexander Reichegger (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 321 ± 62
3:0
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
1
1
Alexander Reichegger (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 321 ± 62
-
Maximilian Huber (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 564 ± 64
2:3
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
1
2
Philipp Larch (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 387 ± 66
-
Alexander Reichegger (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 321 ± 62
3:2
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
1
1
Alexander Reichegger (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 321 ± 62
-
Daniel Tabernig (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 391 ± 72
3:0
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
1
3
Alexander Reichegger (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 321 ± 62
-
Sophia Haselwanter (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 347 ± 53
1:3
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
1
4
Luca Aschbacher (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 379 ± 55
-
Alexander Reichegger (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 321 ± 62
3:2
28.01.2024
TTTV LKT3 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Alexander Reichegger (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 321 ± 62
-
Lara Mehadzic (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 43
1:3
28.01.2024
TTTV LKT3 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Lilly Gruber (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 644 ± 67
-
Alexander Reichegger (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 321 ± 62
3:0
28.01.2024
TTTV LKT3 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Alexander Reichegger (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 321 ± 62
-
Jeffrey Öfner (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 677 ± 68
0:3
28.01.2024
TTTV LKT3 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Noah Auer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 562 ± 59
-
Alexander Reichegger (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 321 ± 62
3:0
28.01.2024
TTTV LKT3 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Alexander Reichegger (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 321 ± 62
-
Lena Kapfinger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 449 ± 51
0:3
28.01.2024
TTTV LKT3 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Larissa Schöser (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 532 ± 45
-
Alexander Reichegger (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 321 ± 62
3:0
28.01.2024
TTTV LKT3 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Alexander Reichegger (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 321 ± 62
-
Elias Moser (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 566 ± 57
0:3
25.11.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
7
Alexander Reichegger (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 321 ± 62
-
Silvan Scola (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 484 ± 81
0:3
25.11.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
5
Ben Hechenblaikner (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 312 ± 64
-
Alexander Reichegger (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 321 ± 62
0:3
25.11.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
6
Aaron Koller (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 622 ± 97
-
Alexander Reichegger (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 321 ± 62
2:3
07.10.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
4
Alexander Reichegger (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 321 ± 62
-
Thomas Brandner (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 611 ± 51
0:3
07.10.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
3
Maximilian Huber (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 564 ± 64
-
Alexander Reichegger (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 321 ± 62
3:2
07.10.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
1
David Wagner (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 458 ± 64
-
Alexander Reichegger (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 321 ± 62
3:1
07.10.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
2
Alexander Reichegger (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 321 ± 62
-
Diana Handle (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 40 ± 69
3:1
07.10.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
3
Daniel Tabernig (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 391 ± 72
-
Alexander Reichegger (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 321 ± 62
0:3
07.10.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
4
Alexander Reichegger (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 321 ± 62
-
Jannis Einwanger (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
3:2
23.09.2023
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
Gruppe 3
Luca Resch (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 564 ± 66
-
Alexander Reichegger (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 321 ± 62
L
23.09.2023
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
Gruppe 3
Alexander Reichegger (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 321 ± 62
-
Timon Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 777 ± 75
L
23.09.2023
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
Gruppe 3
Lukas Migsich (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 473 ± 68
-
Alexander Reichegger (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 321 ± 62
L
23.09.2023
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
Gruppe 3
Alexander Reichegger (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 321 ± 62
-
Luis Seeberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 51
L
23.09.2023
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
Gruppe 3
Thomas Fels (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 784 ± 47
-
Alexander Reichegger (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 321 ± 62
L
23.09.2023
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
Gruppe 3
Lukas Kompatscher (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 647 ± 56
-
Alexander Reichegger (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 321 ± 62
L
15.04.2023
TTTV TEM U11 2023
Einzel männlich
Alexander Reichegger (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 509 ± 79
-
Liam Maglione (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 605 ± 131
3:1
15.04.2023
TTTV TEM U11 2023
Einzel männlich
Alexander Reichegger (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 509 ± 79
-
Patrick Chmielak (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 489 ± 42
0:3
15.04.2023
TTTV TEM U11 2023
Einzel männlich
Niklas Dabernig (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 70
-
Alexander Reichegger (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 509 ± 79
W
15.04.2023
TTTV TEM U11 2023
Einzel männlich
Johann Egger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 81 ± 99
-
Alexander Reichegger (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 509 ± 79
W
15.04.2023
TTTV TEM U11 2023
Einzel männlich
Alexander Reichegger (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 509 ± 79
-
Luca Wasle (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 202 ± 132
W
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Emma Parasiliti-Provenza (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 164 ± 56
-
Alexander Reichegger (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 509 ± 79
1:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Alexander Reichegger (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 509 ± 79
-
Lukas Figallo (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 46 ± 59
3:0
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Alexander Reichegger (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 509 ± 79
-
Otto Knoflach (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 140 ± 76
3:0
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Arian Mahmutovic (IMST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 365 ± 78
-
Alexander Reichegger (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 509 ± 79
W
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Alexander Reichegger (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 509 ± 79
-
Lara Mehadzic (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 454 ± 85
2:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Sophia Haselwanter (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 51
-
Alexander Reichegger (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 509 ± 79
L
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Alexander Reichegger (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 509 ± 79
-
Niklas Dabernig (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 70
3:2
21.01.2023
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
2
Pauline Fuchs (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 275 ± 64
-
Alexander Reichegger (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 509 ± 79
1:3
21.01.2023
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
1
Alexander Reichegger (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 509 ± 79
-
Stefanie Köck (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 177 ± 67
3:1
21.01.2023
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
4
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
-
Alexander Reichegger (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 509 ± 79
3:0
21.01.2023
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
2
Niklas Dabernig (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 70
-
Alexander Reichegger (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 509 ± 79
1:3
21.01.2023
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
1
Alexander Reichegger (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 509 ± 79
-
Sophia Haselwanter (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 51
1:3
04.12.2022
TTTV LKT2 2022/2023 Fulpmes
LK Turnier 22_23
Alexander Reichegger (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 509 ± 79
-
Dominic Liensberger (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 280 ± 52
3:0
04.12.2022
TTTV LKT2 2022/2023 Fulpmes
LK Turnier 22_23
Matteo Scherl (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 406 ± 91
-
Alexander Reichegger (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 509 ± 79
0:3
04.12.2022
TTTV LKT2 2022/2023 Fulpmes
LK Turnier 22_23
Natalie Huter (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 208 ± 124
-
Alexander Reichegger (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 509 ± 79
0:3
04.12.2022
TTTV LKT2 2022/2023 Fulpmes
LK Turnier 22_23
Alexander Reichegger (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 509 ± 79
-
Fabian Steiner (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 168 ± 82
3:0
04.12.2022
TTTV LKT2 2022/2023 Fulpmes
LK Turnier 22_23
Phillip Knispel (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1372 ± 254
-
Alexander Reichegger (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 509 ± 79
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy