XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BKLR
SGBU
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
1
Team
BKLR5
URBA2
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Gert Freunschlag
(
RC-Graph
), 52 matches, 35 wins, 17 losses, winning percentage: 67,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
all opponents
Amenitsch Gert
Arrich Patrick
Aschauer Elias
Bizjak Peter
Fischer Tobias
Gabelar Kurt
Garger Georg
Gutbrod Fabian
Hofer Christian
Kayali Ahmad
Klammer Klaus
Klaus Jürgen
Kolesnikov Timea
Lux Franz
Martinschitz Hans
Melcher Andreas
Oschounig Ferdinand
Pertl Matthias
Pätzold Dirk
Raunikar Heinz
Rausch Stefan
Riedl Christoph
Schinegger Thomas
Schmucker Adrian
Schmucker Johannes
Schnabl Rupert
Schrottenbacher Josef
Tarmann Guido
Truppe Kathrin
Umele Franz
Unterweger Raphael
Wübben Thomas
Zlattinger-Wallner Erik
players of all clubs
DSFA
SGBU
SGMS
THMA
VILL
VÖLK
all
W
L
13.04.2023
3. Klasse West
2
11
Gert Amenitsch (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 547 ± 53
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
0:3
13.04.2023
3. Klasse West
2
11
Georg Garger (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 671 ± 57
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
0:3
13.04.2023
3. Klasse West
2
11
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
0:3
11.04.2023
3. Klasse West
2
10
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
-
Christoph Riedl (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 722 ± 55
0:3
11.04.2023
3. Klasse West
2
10
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
-
Dirk Pätzold (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 718 ± 54
0:3
11.04.2023
3. Klasse West
2
10
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
-
Ahmad Kayali (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 447 ± 88
3:0
21.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
8
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
-
Johannes Schmucker (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 477 ± 93
3:0
21.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
8
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
-
Adrian Schmucker (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 671 ± 55
3:0
21.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
8
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
-
Guido Tarmann (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 481 ± 57
3:0
27.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
7
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
-
Kurt Gabelar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 559 ± 56
3:1
27.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
7
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
0:3
27.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
7
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
-
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 884 ± 62
3:0
10.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
6
Tobias Fischer (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1121 ± 54
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
3:0
10.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
6
Patrick Arrich (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 636 ± 52
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
3:2
10.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
6
Raphael Unterweger (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 55
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
3:1
28.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
5
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
-
Ferdinand Oschounig (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 273 ± 81
3:0
28.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
5
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
-
Peter Bizjak (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 612 ± 52
3:1
28.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
5
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
-
Hans Martinschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 332 ± 69
3:0
22.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
4
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 816 ± 94
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
3:0
22.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
4
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
3:2
22.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
4
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 60
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
2:3
20.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
3
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
-
Elias Aschauer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 521 ± 58
3:1
20.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
3
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
-
Klaus Klammer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 635 ± 51
3:0
20.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
3
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
-
Thomas Wübben (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 667 ± 51
1:3
31.01.2023
3. Klasse West
2
2
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
0:3
31.01.2023
3. Klasse West
2
2
Thomas Schinegger (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 263 ± 75
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
0:3
31.01.2023
3. Klasse West
2
2
Matthias Pertl (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 306 ± 62
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
0:3
13.12.2022
3. Klasse West
1
11
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
-
Gert Amenitsch (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 547 ± 53
3:2
13.12.2022
3. Klasse West
1
11
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
3:0
06.12.2022
3. Klasse West
1
10
Dirk Pätzold (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 718 ± 54
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
3:2
06.12.2022
3. Klasse West
1
10
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 828 ± 59
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
1:3
06.12.2022
3. Klasse West
1
10
Christoph Riedl (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 722 ± 55
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
1:3
23.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
8
Jürgen Klaus (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 427 ± 65
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
0:3
23.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
8
Adrian Schmucker (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 671 ± 55
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
0:3
23.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
8
Guido Tarmann (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 481 ± 57
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
0:3
16.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
7
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
3:0
16.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
7
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 884 ± 62
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
1:3
16.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
7
Kurt Gabelar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 559 ± 56
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
1:3
08.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
6
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
-
Tobias Fischer (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1121 ± 54
0:3
08.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
6
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
-
Erik Zlattinger-Wallner (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 728 ± 62
3:0
08.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
6
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
-
Raphael Unterweger (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 55
3:2
24.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
5
Peter Bizjak (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 612 ± 52
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
3:1
24.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
5
Ferdinand Oschounig (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 273 ± 81
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
0:3
24.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
5
Andreas Melcher (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 586 ± 54
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
2:3
18.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
4
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
-
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 816 ± 94
2:3
18.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
4
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
-
Christian Hofer (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 779 ± 102
0:3
18.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
4
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 60
3:2
12.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
3
Klaus Klammer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 635 ± 51
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
0:3
12.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
3
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 998 ± 69
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
3:2
12.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
3
Thomas Wübben (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 667 ± 51
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
3:0
04.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
2
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
-
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
3:0
04.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
2
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
-
Thomas Schinegger (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 263 ± 75
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy