XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GAMI
GOTS
HAAG
HAUS
OBER
RAND
REIN
SGYB
USCH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga (1550 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1350 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse (1150 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (850 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (850 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GAMI1
GOTS1
HAAG1
HAUS2
OBER2
RAND2
REIN1
SGYB2
USCH3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Franz Berger
(
RC-Graph
), 38 matches, 21 wins, 17 losses, winning percentage: 55,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
all opponents
Adlboller Martin
Baumgartner Markus
Berger Michael
Bierbaumer Uli
Brunner Nicole
Daurer Rudolf
Deinhofer Maximilian
Detter Roman
Fallmann Andreas
Füsselberger Markus
Grabner Sebastian
Gruber Julian
Heigl Franz
Heimberger Thomas
Hiebl Franz
Hubegger Leopold
Illibauer Gerhard
Kapusta Wolfgang
Kronister Gerhard
Masek Herbert
Nadler Markus
Prüller Leo
Quintus Michael
Steyrer Christian
Weiß Johannes
Wolmersdorfer Johannes
players of all clubs
GAMI
GOTS
HAAG
HAUS
OBER
RAND
REIN
USCH
all
W
L
06.05.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VIII:
Markus Füsselberger (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1017 ± 50
-
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 50
2:3
06.05.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
9
IV:
Michael Quintus (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1085 ± 57
-
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 50
3:1
06.05.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
9
I:
Michael Berger (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 730 ± 85
-
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 50
0:3
24.04.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
7
IX:
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 50
-
Johannes Wolmersdorfer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1073 ± 67
3:0
24.04.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
7
V:
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 50
-
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1274 ± 52
1:3
24.04.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
7
I:
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 50
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1119 ± 51
3:1
28.03.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VI:
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1100 ± 49
-
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 50
3:2
28.03.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
II:
Johannes Weiß (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 58
-
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 50
2:3
11.03.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
5
IV:
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 50
-
Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1156 ± 55
2:3
11.03.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
5
II:
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 50
-
Gerhard Kronister (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1109 ± 59
2:3
23.02.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
IV:
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1386 ± 76
-
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 50
3:0
23.02.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
I:
Markus Nadler (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1179 ± 58
-
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 50
3:1
27.02.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
V:
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 50
-
Nicole Brunner (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1116 ± 48
3:1
27.02.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
I:
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 50
-
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 964 ± 58
3:1
27.01.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VII:
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1150 ± 48
-
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 50
0:3
27.01.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
V:
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1184 ± 52
-
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 50
1:3
27.01.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
III:
Martin Adlboller (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 53
-
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 50
3:2
02.12.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VII:
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 50
-
Michael Quintus (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1085 ± 57
2:3
02.12.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
IV:
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 50
-
Markus Füsselberger (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1017 ± 50
3:1
02.12.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
II:
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 50
-
Michael Berger (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 730 ± 85
3:0
18.11.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VII:
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1274 ± 52
-
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 50
3:1
18.11.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
V:
Franz Heigl (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1014 ± 58
-
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 50
0:3
18.11.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
III:
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1119 ± 51
-
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 50
3:1
22.10.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VII:
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 50
-
Johannes Weiß (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 58
2:3
22.10.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
IV:
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 50
-
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1100 ± 49
1:3
22.10.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
II:
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 57
3:1
14.11.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VII:
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 50
-
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1386 ± 76
1:3
14.11.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IV:
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 50
-
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1299 ± 66
1:3
14.11.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
II:
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 50
-
Herbert Masek (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1102 ± 52
3:0
27.10.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VII:
Nicole Brunner (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1116 ± 48
-
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 50
3:2
27.10.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
V:
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 964 ± 58
-
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 50
1:3
27.10.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
III:
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 59
-
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 50
3:1
21.10.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VII:
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 50
-
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1150 ± 48
3:1
21.10.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
IV:
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 50
-
Roman Detter (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 63
3:2
21.10.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
II:
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 50
-
Martin Adlboller (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 53
3:0
14.09.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VII:
Leopold Hubegger (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1107 ± 50
-
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 50
1:3
14.09.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
V:
Julian Gruber (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 926 ± 67
-
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 50
0:3
14.09.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
III:
Sebastian Grabner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1062 ± 60
-
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 50
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy