XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAK
LSV
POSW
SGML
TYR
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
CUP
League
A
B
C
D
Damen
E
offen
Sen B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
FINALE
Team
HAK1
HAK2
LSV1
POSW1
POSW2
SGML1
TYR1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Eva Geineder
(
RC-Graph
), 100 matches, 73 wins, 27 losses, winning percentage: 73,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
CUP C (2022/2023)
CUP Damen (2022/2023)
Damen LIGA (2022/2023)
Gruppe Ia (2022/2023)
Gruppe V (2022/2023)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2023 (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Airnhof Susanne
Angerer Sofia
Auer Maximilian
Bauer Maximilian
Baumgart Susanne
Baumgartner Iris
Beiermann Silke
Berger Karin
Bohdanova Alina
Burg Renate
Chue Jasmin Rebecca
Cinkl Inge
Deininger Claudia
Dobra Tudor
Dzoic Filip
Dzoic Joso
Erak Milena
Fasch Hemma
Fauer Franz
Fischer Brigitte
Freiheim Lilly
Fuentealba Andrés René
Gober Amelie
Graf Christian
Grigelova Natalia
Hajdecka Grazyna
Hartl Gabriele
Holzmann Michael
Hristovski Petra
Hödl Clemens
Kain Anna
Kaminger Gerhild
Kellner Lisa Marie
Khazaei Nila
Kijak Grzegorz
Kolbert Tamara
Komina Oxana
Kurz Johann
Kölbl Martin
Lazar Andrea
Le Trang
Lee Jung Won
Lesayova Lucia
Lichtenstern-Sator Martin
Marksteiner Gertrude
Marschall Claudia
Mikyska Gertrude
Nagl David
Novotny Anton
Pichler Matthias
Rahbar Massoud
Riedl-Lazar Renate
Rosenkranz Friedrich
Rostam Pour Hajar
Sanei Reza
Sauerschnig Doris
Schallock Felix
Schuster Sophie
Schwingenschlögl Kathrin
Schönsleben Wilhelm
Sperka Helga
Stanescu Larisa
Steiner Wilhelm
Stutzenberger Günter
Toth Julietta
Verzi Natascha
Vorstandlechner Fabian
Wang Muran
Zederbauer Karl
Zhovtenko Anna
players of all clubs
DOEB
EDEN
GEB
HAK
KAI
KONT
KUN
LENZ
LSV
OLYM
POSW
REN
SGML
SKFL
WPAE
all
W
L
04.06.2023
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2023
Damen Einzel
Eva Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Lucia Lesayova (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 55
0:3
04.06.2023
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2023
Damen Einzel
Eva Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Milena Erak (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1388 ± 68
1:3
04.06.2023
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2023
Damen Einzel
Sophie Schuster (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1712 ± 52
-
Eva Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
3:0
13.05.2023
CUP C
1
8
Grzegorz Kijak (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1304 ± 44
-
Eva Geineder (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
3:0
26.04.2023
Damen LIGA
2
11
Jasmin Rebecca Chue (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 910 ± 44
-
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
1:3
26.04.2023
Damen LIGA
2
11
Susanne Airnhof (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 901 ± 50
-
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
0:3
21.04.2023
Damen LIGA
2
10
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Nila Khazaei (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 61
3:0
21.04.2023
Damen LIGA
2
10
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Natascha Verzi (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 61
2:3
17.04.2023
Gruppe V
2
10
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Matthias Pichler (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 864 ± 54
3:0
17.04.2023
Gruppe V
2
10
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Maximilian Bauer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 396 ± 89
3:0
14.04.2023
CUP C
1
6
Eva Geineder (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Grazyna Hajdecka (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1271 ± 48
1:3
19.01.2023
Damen LIGA
2
9
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Karin Berger (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 136 ± 108
3:0
19.01.2023
Damen LIGA
2
9
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Brigitte Fischer (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 586 ± 62
3:0
27.03.2023
Gruppe Ia
2
9
Eva Geineder (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Clemens Hödl (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1220 ± 53
1:3
11.04.2023
Damen LIGA
2
8
Claudia Marschall (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 249 ± 94
-
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
0:3
11.04.2023
Damen LIGA
2
8
Doris Sauerschnig (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 529 ± 52
-
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
0:3
11.04.2023
Damen LIGA
2
8
Lucia Lesayova (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 55
-
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
3:2
17.03.2023
Damen LIGA
2
7
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Gabriele Hartl (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1238 ± 55
2:3
17.03.2023
Damen LIGA
2
7
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Andrea Lazar (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 55
3:1
17.03.2023
Damen LIGA
2
7
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Renate Riedl-Lazar (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 572 ± 67
3:0
13.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
7
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Karl Zederbauer (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 860 ± 53
1:3
13.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
7
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
3:0
13.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
7
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Susanne Airnhof (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 901 ± 50
3:0
16.03.2023
CUP Damen
1
5
Lilly Freiheim (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 617 ± 69
-
Eva Geineder (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
0:3
16.03.2023
CUP Damen
1
5
Iris Baumgartner (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 655 ± 47
-
Eva Geineder (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
1:3
18.01.2023
Damen LIGA
2
6
Claudia Deininger (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 965 ± 49
-
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
3:0
18.01.2023
Damen LIGA
2
6
Lisa Marie Kellner (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 718 ± 51
-
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
0:3
18.01.2023
Damen LIGA
2
6
Petra Hristovski (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 605 ± 39
-
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
0:3
20.02.2023
Gruppe V
2
5
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Jung Won Lee (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 56
2:3
20.02.2023
Gruppe V
2
5
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Anton Novotny (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 829 ± 55
3:2
08.02.2023
Damen LIGA
2
4
Helga Sperka (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 55
-
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
3:0
08.02.2023
Damen LIGA
2
4
Gertrude Mikyska (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 700 ± 60
-
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
0:3
08.02.2023
Damen LIGA
2
4
Susanne Baumgart (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 755 ± 51
-
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
0:3
25.01.2023
Gruppe V
2
4
Lisa Marie Kellner (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 718 ± 51
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
2:3
25.01.2023
Gruppe V
2
4
Claudia Deininger (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 965 ± 49
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
3:1
02.02.2023
CUP C
1
4
Franz Fauer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1166 ± 51
-
Eva Geineder (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
3:0
31.01.2023
CUP Damen
1
4
Eva Geineder (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Tamara Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 447 ± 228
3:0
31.01.2023
CUP Damen
1
4
Eva Geineder (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Silke Beiermann (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 740 ± 134
3:0
23.01.2023
Gruppe V
2
3
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Tudor Dobra (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 838 ± 69
3:1
23.01.2023
Gruppe V
2
3
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Joso Dzoic (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 987 ± 53
3:0
23.01.2023
Gruppe V
2
3
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Filip Dzoic (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 964 ± 52
3:1
30.01.2023
Damen LIGA
2
2
Oxana Komina (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 742 ± 51
-
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
0:3
30.01.2023
Damen LIGA
2
2
Kathrin Schwingenschlögl (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 889 ± 58
-
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
0:3
30.01.2023
Damen LIGA
2
2
Gertrude Marksteiner (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 492 ± 63
-
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
0:3
13.01.2023
Damen LIGA
2
1
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
3:0
13.01.2023
Damen LIGA
2
1
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Trang Le (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 449 ± 177
3:0
12.01.2023
Gruppe V
2
1
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Felix Schallock (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
3:0
12.01.2023
Gruppe V
2
1
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
David Nagl (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1042 ± 64
2:3
07.12.2022
Damen LIGA
1
10
Jasmin Rebecca Chue (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 910 ± 44
-
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
3:1
07.12.2022
Damen LIGA
1
10
Julietta Toth (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 575 ± 68
-
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
0:3
08.12.2022
Gruppe V
1
10
Maximilian Bauer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 396 ± 89
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
0:3
08.12.2022
Gruppe V
1
10
Muran Wang (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 868 ± 54
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
0:3
20.09.2022
Damen LIGA
1
9
Hemma Fasch (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 209 ± 114
-
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
0:3
20.09.2022
Damen LIGA
1
9
Brigitte Fischer (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 586 ± 62
-
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
0:3
28.11.2022
Gruppe V
1
9
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 57
3:0
28.11.2022
Gruppe V
1
9
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Christian Graf (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 886 ± 60
3:0
28.11.2022
Gruppe V
1
9
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Johann Kurz (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1180 ± 74
2:3
08.12.2022
CUP Damen
1
3
Eva Geineder (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Petra Hristovski (SGML6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 605 ± 39
3:0
08.12.2022
CUP Damen
1
3
Eva Geineder (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Claudia Deininger (SGML6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 965 ± 49
3:0
15.11.2022
Damen LIGA
1
8
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Doris Sauerschnig (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 529 ± 52
3:0
15.11.2022
Damen LIGA
1
8
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Lucia Lesayova (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 55
0:3
18.11.2022
Gruppe V
1
8
Martin Kölbl (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 970 ± 51
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
0:3
18.11.2022
Gruppe V
1
8
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 51
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
0:3
07.11.2022
Damen LIGA
1
7
Gabriele Hartl (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1238 ± 55
-
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
1:3
07.11.2022
Damen LIGA
1
7
Andrea Lazar (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 55
-
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
0:3
07.11.2022
Damen LIGA
1
7
Renate Riedl-Lazar (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 572 ± 67
-
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
0:3
08.11.2022
Gruppe V
1
7
Karl Zederbauer (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 860 ± 53
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
3:0
08.11.2022
Gruppe V
1
7
Susanne Airnhof (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 901 ± 50
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
0:3
20.09.2022
Damen LIGA
1
6
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Lisa Marie Kellner (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 718 ± 51
3:0
20.09.2022
Damen LIGA
1
6
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Claudia Deininger (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 965 ± 49
3:2
31.10.2022
Gruppe V
1
6
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Reza Sanei (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 51
3:0
31.10.2022
Gruppe V
1
6
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Massoud Rahbar (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 873 ± 50
3:0
25.10.2022
CUP C
1
2
Eva Geineder (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Andrés René Fuentealba (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1073 ± 55
3:0
24.10.2022
Damen LIGA
1
5
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
-
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
0:3
24.10.2022
Damen LIGA
1
5
Anna Kain (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 469 ± 73
-
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
0:3
12.10.2022
Gruppe V
1
5
Jung Won Lee (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 56
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
2:3
12.10.2022
Gruppe V
1
5
Gertrude Marksteiner (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 492 ± 63
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
0:3
07.10.2022
Damen LIGA
1
4
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Susanne Baumgart (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 755 ± 51
3:0
07.10.2022
Damen LIGA
1
4
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Gertrude Mikyska (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 700 ± 60
3:0
07.10.2022
Damen LIGA
1
4
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Helga Sperka (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 55
3:2
21.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
4
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Maximilian Auer (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 465 ± 89
3:0
21.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
4
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Lisa Marie Kellner (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 718 ± 51
3:0
27.09.2022
Damen LIGA
1
3
Renate Burg (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1151 ± 49
-
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
3:2
27.09.2022
Damen LIGA
1
3
Inge Cinkl (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1214 ± 54
-
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
3:0
30.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
3
Joso Dzoic (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 987 ± 53
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
3:1
30.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
3
Filip Dzoic (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 964 ± 52
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
3:2
30.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
3
Tudor Dobra (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 838 ± 69
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
0:3
24.10.2022
Damen LIGA
1
2
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Larisa Stanescu (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 866 ± 53
3:2
24.10.2022
Damen LIGA
1
2
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Kathrin Schwingenschlögl (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 889 ± 58
3:0
24.10.2022
Damen LIGA
1
2
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Gertrude Marksteiner (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 492 ± 63
3:0
19.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
2
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Martin Lichtenstern-Sator (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 812 ± 52
3:1
19.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
2
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Friedrich Rosenkranz (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 902 ± 61
3:2
16.09.2022
Damen LIGA
1
1
Hajar Rostam Pour (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 90
-
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
0:3
16.09.2022
Damen LIGA
1
1
Sofia Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1095 ± 62
-
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
3:0
16.09.2022
Damen LIGA
1
1
Anna Zhovtenko (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 633 ± 65
-
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
0:3
15.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
1
Fabian Vorstandlechner (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1009 ± 73
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
2:3
15.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
1
Michael Holzmann (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 995 ± 58
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
0:3
15.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
1
David Nagl (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1042 ± 64
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
2:3
09.09.2022
CUP Damen
1
1
Alina Bohdanova (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1752 ± 88
-
Eva Geineder (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
3:0
09.09.2022
CUP Damen
1
1
Natalia Grigelova (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1631 ± 88
-
Eva Geineder (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy