XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BKLR
DSFE
NLUD
SGBU
SGLV
SGMS
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BKLR2
DSFE1
NLUD
OSSI1
VELD2
ALAK2
ALAK3
SPIT1
SEEB1
VÖLK1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Stefan Rausch
(
RC-Graph
), 54 matches, 4 wins, 50 losses, winning percentage: 7,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Amenitsch Gert
Arrich Patrick
Aschauer Elias
Bizjak Peter
Cramer Martina
Ebner Wolfgang
Fischer Tobias
Freunschlag Gert
Gabelar Kurt
Garger Georg
Gutbrod Fabian
Hafergut Peter
Kayali Ahmad
Klammer Klaus
Klaus Jürgen
Koch Stefan
Kolesnikov Timea
Kribitz Heimo
Lux Franz
Maier Alois
Martinschitz Hans
Melcher Andreas
Melcher Hans
Melcher Janka
Oschounig Ferdinand
Pätzold Dirk
Raunikar Heinz
Riedl Christoph
Schmucker Adrian
Schnabl Rupert
Tarmann Guido
Truppe Kathrin
Umele Franz
Unterweger Raphael
Wernig Tatjana
Wucherer Svea
Wübben Thomas
players of all clubs
DSFA
SGBU
SGMS
THMA
VILL
VÖLK
all
W
L
18.04.2023
3. Klasse West
2
11
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
-
Tobias Fischer (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1121 ± 54
0:3
18.04.2023
3. Klasse West
2
11
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
-
Raphael Unterweger (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 55
0:3
18.04.2023
3. Klasse West
2
11
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
-
Patrick Arrich (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 636 ± 52
0:3
17.04.2023
3. Klasse West
2
10
Andreas Melcher (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 586 ± 54
-
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
3:0
17.04.2023
3. Klasse West
2
10
Ferdinand Oschounig (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 273 ± 81
-
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
1:3
17.04.2023
3. Klasse West
2
10
Peter Bizjak (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 612 ± 52
-
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
3:0
04.04.2023
3. Klasse West
2
9
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 60
0:3
04.04.2023
3. Klasse West
2
9
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
-
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 816 ± 94
0:3
04.04.2023
3. Klasse West
2
9
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
-
Hans Melcher (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 686 ± 59
0:3
22.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
8
Thomas Wübben (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 667 ± 51
-
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
3:0
22.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
8
Klaus Klammer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 635 ± 51
-
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
3:0
22.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
8
Elias Aschauer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 521 ± 58
-
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
3:0
14.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
7
Guido Tarmann (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 481 ± 57
-
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
2:3
14.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
7
Adrian Schmucker (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 671 ± 55
-
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
3:0
14.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
7
Jürgen Klaus (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 427 ± 65
-
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
3:1
09.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
5
Georg Garger (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 671 ± 57
-
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
3:0
09.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
5
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
-
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
3:2
09.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
5
Alois Maier (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 548 ± 60
-
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
0:3
21.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
4
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
-
Christoph Riedl (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 722 ± 55
0:3
21.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
4
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
-
Ahmad Kayali (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 447 ± 88
1:3
21.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
4
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
-
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 828 ± 59
0:3
31.01.2023
3. Klasse West
2
2
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
0:3
31.01.2023
3. Klasse West
2
2
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
-
Wolfgang Ebner (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 458 ± 67
2:3
31.01.2023
3. Klasse West
2
2
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
-
Heimo Kribitz (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 473 ± 65
1:3
15.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
1
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
3:0
15.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
1
Kurt Gabelar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 559 ± 56
-
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
3:1
15.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
1
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 884 ± 62
-
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
3:0
27.12.2022
3. Klasse West
1
11
Svea Wucherer (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 432 ± 53
-
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
3:1
27.12.2022
3. Klasse West
1
11
Raphael Unterweger (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 55
-
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
3:0
27.12.2022
3. Klasse West
1
11
Patrick Arrich (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 636 ± 52
-
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
3:0
29.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
10
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
-
Andreas Melcher (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 586 ± 54
0:3
29.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
10
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
-
Peter Bizjak (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 612 ± 52
0:3
29.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
10
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
-
Hans Martinschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 332 ± 69
3:1
30.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
9
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 816 ± 94
-
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
3:0
30.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
9
Hans Melcher (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 686 ± 59
-
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
3:0
30.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
9
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
-
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
3:0
14.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
8
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
-
Klaus Klammer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 635 ± 51
0:3
14.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
8
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
-
Janka Melcher (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 450 ± 77
1:3
14.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
8
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
-
Thomas Wübben (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 667 ± 51
0:3
02.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
7
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
-
Adrian Schmucker (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 671 ± 55
0:3
02.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
7
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
-
Guido Tarmann (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 481 ± 57
0:3
02.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
7
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 67
0:3
25.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
5
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
1:3
25.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
5
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
-
Georg Garger (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 671 ± 57
0:3
25.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
5
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
-
Gert Amenitsch (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 547 ± 53
0:3
19.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
4
Dirk Pätzold (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 718 ± 54
-
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
3:0
19.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
4
Christoph Riedl (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 722 ± 55
-
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
3:0
19.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
4
Peter Hafergut (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 670 ± 75
-
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
3:0
04.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
2
Martina Cramer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 597 ± 51
-
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
3:0
04.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
2
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
-
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
3:0
04.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
2
Heimo Kribitz (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 473 ± 65
-
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
3:0
11.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
1
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
-
Tatjana Wernig (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 545 ± 64
1:3
11.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
1
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
0:3
11.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
1
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
-
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 884 ± 62
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy