XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BKLR
BRÜK
DSFE
GURN
KBSV
KELK
LAVÖ
LEPE
MARG
PAUL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BKLR3
BRÜK
DSFE3
GURN1
KBSV1
KELK
LAVA2
LEPE2
MARG2
PAUL1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Franz Umele
(
RC-Graph
), 39 matches, 32 wins, 7 losses, winning percentage: 82,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
9
10
11
all opponents
Amenitsch Gert
Aschauer Elias
Bizjak Peter
Cramer Martina
Eder Moritz
Fischer Tobias
Freunschlag Gert
Gabelar Kurt
Garger Georg
Gutbrod Fabian
Klammer Klaus
Klaus Jürgen
Koch Stefan
Kolesnikov Timea
Kribitz Heimo
Martinschitz Hans
Melcher Andreas
Melcher Janka
Oschounig Ferdinand
Pertl Matthias
Pätzold Dirk
Raunikar Heinz
Rausch Stefan
Schinegger Thomas
Schmucker Adrian
Tarmann Guido
Truppe Kathrin
Unterweger Raphael
Wübben Thomas
Zlattinger-Wallner Erik
players of all clubs
DSFA
SGBU
SGMS
THMA
VILL
VÖLK
all
W
L
19.04.2023
3. Klasse West
2
11
Guido Tarmann (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 481 ± 57
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
0:3
19.04.2023
3. Klasse West
2
11
Jürgen Klaus (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 427 ± 65
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
0:3
19.04.2023
3. Klasse West
2
11
Adrian Schmucker (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 671 ± 55
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
3:1
12.04.2023
3. Klasse West
2
10
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
-
Klaus Klammer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 635 ± 51
3:2
12.04.2023
3. Klasse West
2
10
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
-
Elias Aschauer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 521 ± 58
3:0
12.04.2023
3. Klasse West
2
10
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
-
Thomas Wübben (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 667 ± 51
3:2
16.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
7
Georg Garger (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 671 ± 57
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
0:3
16.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
7
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
0:3
16.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
7
Gert Amenitsch (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 547 ± 53
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
0:3
08.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
6
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
-
Moritz Eder (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 636 ± 73
3:1
08.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
6
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
-
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 828 ± 59
0:3
08.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
6
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
-
Dirk Pätzold (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 718 ± 54
3:1
22.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
4
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
-
Heimo Kribitz (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 473 ± 65
3:1
22.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
4
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
3:2
22.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
4
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
-
Martina Cramer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 597 ± 51
3:0
08.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
3
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
3:0
08.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
3
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 884 ± 62
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
3:1
08.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
3
Kurt Gabelar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 559 ± 56
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
2:3
01.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
2
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
-
Raphael Unterweger (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 55
2:3
01.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
2
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
-
Erik Zlattinger-Wallner (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 728 ± 62
3:1
01.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
2
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
-
Tobias Fischer (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1121 ± 54
0:3
23.01.2023
3. Klasse West
2
1
Hans Martinschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 332 ± 69
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
0:3
23.01.2023
3. Klasse West
2
1
Peter Bizjak (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 612 ± 52
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
0:3
23.01.2023
3. Klasse West
2
1
Andreas Melcher (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 586 ± 54
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
0:3
14.12.2022
3. Klasse West
1
11
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
-
Guido Tarmann (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 481 ± 57
3:0
14.12.2022
3. Klasse West
1
11
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 67
3:2
14.12.2022
3. Klasse West
1
11
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
-
Jürgen Klaus (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 427 ± 65
3:0
07.12.2022
3. Klasse West
1
10
Thomas Wübben (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 667 ± 51
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
0:3
07.12.2022
3. Klasse West
1
10
Klaus Klammer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 635 ± 51
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
1:3
07.12.2022
3. Klasse West
1
10
Janka Melcher (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 450 ± 77
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
0:3
30.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
9
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
-
Matthias Pertl (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 306 ± 62
3:0
30.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
9
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
-
Thomas Schinegger (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 263 ± 75
3:0
30.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
9
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
-
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
3:0
07.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
2
Raphael Unterweger (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 55
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
1:3
07.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
2
Erik Zlattinger-Wallner (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 728 ± 62
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
0:3
07.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
2
Tobias Fischer (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1121 ± 54
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
3:2
28.09.2022
3. Klasse West
1
1
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
-
Ferdinand Oschounig (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 273 ± 81
3:0
28.09.2022
3. Klasse West
1
1
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
-
Andreas Melcher (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 586 ± 54
3:0
28.09.2022
3. Klasse West
1
1
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
-
Peter Bizjak (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 612 ± 52
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy