XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
OTTE
SGWL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Liga
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse Süd
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse Süd
Klasse Mitte
Klasse Nord
Klasse West
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
OTTE1
OTTE2
OTTE3
SGWL1
SGWL2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alfred Grabner
(
RC-Graph
), 43 matches, 12 wins, 31 losses, winning percentage: 27,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2018/2019)
U15 Klasse Nord (2018/2019)
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
all opponents
Bednar Thomas
Besenbäck Raphael
Blaha Walter
Dundler Christoph
Duric Hamdija
Einfalt Kilian
Elsigan Franz
Faltin Mariella
Fichtinger Patrick
Frantes David
Fuger Martin
Gaishofer Michael
Geringer Fabian
Grötzl Johannes
Gundacker Michael
Gutmeier Markus
Hackl Markus
Hahn Benjamin
Henning Jennifer
Huber Christoph
Huber Ferdinand
Höllmüller Markus
Jordan Dominik
Kolodziejczyk Franciszek
Kompek Lukas
Mödlagl Raphael
Müllner Jürgen
Preisegger Gernot
Schneider Rudolf
Schodl Daniel
Schwarzinger Lukas
Schöller Franz
Seper Walter
Sinhuber Jürgen
Skerbinz Patrick
Wenigwieser Marlene
Zauner Benjamin
players of all clubs
ANEU
GRAF
GRDI
HADE
HAGE
HORN
MARK
NEUD
OTTE
SGWL
URAP
USCH
WAIT
WOLK
ZWET
all
W
L
18.05.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Hamdija Duric (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 996 ± 48
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
3:1
18.05.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Walter Seper (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1008 ± 49
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
3:0
23.03.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
Johannes Grötzl (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1052 ± 47
1:3
23.03.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
1:3
23.03.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
Franz Elsigan (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1070 ± 45
0:3
16.03.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Bednar (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1058 ± 45
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
3:1
16.03.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Christoph Dundler (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 45
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
3:0
09.03.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
Christoph Huber (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 753 ± 63
3:1
09.03.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 904 ± 82
3:0
16.02.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
David Frantes (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 52
0:3
16.02.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
Benjamin Hahn (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 966 ± 48
0:3
16.02.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
Martin Fuger (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1037 ± 48
0:3
01.02.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Lukas Kompek (HADE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 929 ± 51
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
3:0
01.02.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Benjamin Zauner (HADE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1059 ± 57
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
2:3
19.01.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
0:3
19.01.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
Markus Gutmeier (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1079 ± 42
0:3
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 2 Vorrunde B
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
Ferdinand Huber (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1044 ± 47
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 2 Vorrunde B
Daniel Schodl (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 975 ± 44
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 2 Vorrunde B
Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1092 ± 40
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 2 Vorrunde B
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
Fabian Geringer (HAGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 836 ± 33
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 2, Platz 9-12
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
Jennifer Henning (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 35
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 2 Vorrunde B
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
Jürgen Müllner (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1195 ± 35
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 2, Platz 9-12
Patrick Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 37
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
L
01.12.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1059 ± 46
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
3:0
01.12.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Michael Gundacker (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 768 ± 63
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
0:3
01.12.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Franz Schöller (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1179 ± 47
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
3:0
03.11.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Franz Elsigan (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1070 ± 45
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
3:0
03.11.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
3:0
21.10.2018
U15 Klasse Nord
1
5
D:
Marlene Wenigwieser (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 667 ± 44
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
1:3
21.10.2018
U15 Klasse Nord
1
3
D:
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 576 ± 50
3:1
21.10.2018
U15 Klasse Nord
1
2
B:
Michael Gaishofer (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 259 ± 53
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
0:3
21.10.2018
U15 Klasse Nord
1
5
B:
Mariella Faltin (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 218 ± 45
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
0:3
21.10.2018
U15 Klasse Nord
1
4
A:
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
Kilian Einfalt (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 312 ± 48
3:0
21.10.2018
U15 Klasse Nord
1
3
A:
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
Markus Höllmüller (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 423 ± 50
3:0
20.10.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
Thomas Bednar (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1058 ± 45
1:3
20.10.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
Walter Blaha (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 55
0:3
13.10.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Dominik Jordan (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 114
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
2:3
13.10.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Hackl (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 40
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
3:0
13.10.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Christoph Huber (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 753 ± 63
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
3:0
29.09.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
Rudolf Schneider (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 897 ± 62
0:3
29.09.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1221 ± 38
0:3
15.09.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Markus Gutmeier (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1079 ± 42
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
2:3
15.09.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy