RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
METT4 |
4 |
5 |
: |
3 |
18 |
: |
11 |
Pointecker Nor. / Knauseder Gün. |
3:1 |
Kallinger Luk. / Adlmanseder Fra. |
2:2 |
|
Pointecker Norbert |
3:1 |
Knauseder Günther |
3:1 |
Kallinger Lukas |
2:2 |
Adlmanseder Franz |
2:2 |
|
2. |
PREG3 |
3 |
4 |
: |
2 |
14 |
: |
10 |
List Jul. / Grurl Fel. |
3:0 |
Bachler Wal. / Nöbauer Fel. |
1:1 |
Bachler Wal. / Hackl Sim. |
0:1 |
|
List Julian |
3:0 |
Grurl Felix |
3:0 |
Nöbauer Felix |
1:1 |
Bachler Walter |
1:2 |
Hackl Simon |
0:1 |
|
3. |
VORD10 |
2 |
3 |
: |
1 |
10 |
: |
7 |
Raffelsberger Ger. / Sucur Ale. |
2:0 |
Beiskammer Fra. / Trausner And. |
1:1 |
|
Raffelsberger Gerhard |
2:0 |
Sucur Aleksandar |
2:0 |
Beiskammer Franz Xaver |
1:1 |
Trausner Andreas |
1:1 |
|
4. |
GALK2 |
2 |
3 |
: |
2 |
9 |
: |
9 |
Mörwald Mar. / Tschernuth Seb. |
1:0 |
Mager Man. / Stierberger Fri. |
1:0 |
Stierberger Fri. / Tschernuth Seb. |
1:0 |
Lengauer Har. / Mager Man. |
0:1 |
Blineder Dan. / Tschernuth Seb. |
0:1 |
|
Stierberger Friedrich |
2:0 |
Mörwald Markus |
1:0 |
Tschernuth Sebastian |
2:1 |
Mager Manuela |
1:1 |
Lengauer Hartwin |
0:1 |
Blineder Daniel |
0:1 |
|
5. |
SGSS6 |
2 |
2 |
: |
2 |
9 |
: |
8 |
Fasching Sab. / Mayer Anj. |
1:0 |
Fesel Gab. / Froschauer Mar. |
1:1 |
Fasching Sab. / Meindl And. |
0:1 |
|
Mayer Anja |
1:0 |
Fasching Sabine |
1:1 |
Fesel Gabriel |
1:1 |
Froschauer Marcel |
1:1 |
Meindl Andreas |
0:1 |
|
6. |
FRIE3 |
2 |
2 |
: |
3 |
9 |
: |
12 |
Schindecker Pet. / Mühlberger Ste. |
1:0 |
Schindecker Pet. / Zauner Lor. |
1:1 |
Schöfegger Wal. / Mühlberger Ste. |
0:1 |
Schöfegger Wal. / Lugstein Flo. |
0:1 |
|
Schindecker Peter |
2:1 |
Zauner Lorenz |
1:1 |
Mühlberger Stefan |
1:1 |
Lugstein Florian |
0:1 |
Schöfegger Walter |
0:2 |
|
7. |
ALMÜ3 |
1 |
1 |
: |
1 |
3 |
: |
4 |
Hanke Ste. / Spießberger Tob. |
1:0 |
Zillinger Joh. / Hödl Mor. |
0:1 |
|
Hanke Stefan |
1:0 |
Spießberger Tobias |
1:0 |
Zillinger Johanna |
0:1 |
Hödl Moritz |
0:1 |
|
8. |
UNTR1 |
1 |
1 |
: |
2 |
6 |
: |
7 |
Noll Rud. / Ocks Erh. |
1:0 |
Knogler Fer. / Raxendorfer Joh. |
0:1 |
Horvath Ger. / Ocks Erh. |
0:1 |
|
Noll Rudolf |
1:0 |
Ocks Erhard |
1:1 |
Horvath Gerhard |
0:1 |
Knogler Ferdinand |
0:1 |
Raxendorfer Johann |
0:1 |
|
9. |
TIMK3 |
1 |
1 |
: |
2 |
4 |
: |
6 |
Walter Wol. / Auer Sam. |
1:0 |
Kapeller Joh. / Neumüller Ber. |
0:1 |
Auer Sam. / Neumüller Ber. |
0:1 |
|
Walter Wolfgang |
1:0 |
Auer Samuel |
1:1 |
Kapeller Johannes |
0:1 |
Neumüller Bernhard |
0:2 |
|
10. |
RITR7 |
1 |
0 |
: |
2 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Voglhuber Joh. / Sudasch Joh. |
0:1 |
Stummer Fra. / Voglhuber Alo. |
0:1 |
|
Stummer Franz |
0:1 |
Voglhuber Johannes |
0:1 |
Sudasch Johannes |
0:1 |
Voglhuber Alois |
0:1 |
|
10. |
SAND3 |
1 |
0 |
: |
2 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Pammer Hel. / Kühhaas Wol. |
0:1 |
Hildner Oli. / Mayer Jak. |
0:1 |
|
Pammer Helmut |
0:1 |
Kühhaas Wolfgang |
0:1 |
Hildner Oliver |
0:1 |
Mayer Jakob |
0:1 |
|