XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATTG
LNZG
MOND
PINS
SGAU
SGDO
SGRV
SGTV
SYPA
VORD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
Kids+
League
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ATTG1
LNZG3
MOND2
PINS1
SGAU2
SGDO3
SGRV3
SGTV1
SYPA1
VORD5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Andreas Brunner
(
RC-Graph
), 39 matches, 11 wins, 28 losses, winning percentage: 28,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
141 Landesliga Süd-West (2017/2018)
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost (2017/2018)
451 RK Salzkammergut (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Blantz Andreas
Bratter Lukas
Breiteneder Hubert
Ecker Harald
Grabmann Christian
Großschedl Jürgen
Gruber Edith
Gruber Manfred
Hansen Martha
Jasek Pavel
Karer Bernhard
Krieger Christoph
Lindinger Pesendorfer Oliver
Lindner Robert
Meisinger Alexander
Midzic Elvir
Nenning Bernhard
Oberfichtner Christine
Oswald Rainer
Pelzguter Manuel
Pillichshammer Gregor
Reitetschläger Johannes
Riegler Michael
Rührnessl Manuel
Schachner Ronald
Schmutz Heinz
Simic Jakov
Swerk Stefan
Tang Tu Kiet
Torggler Thomas
Untermoser Christian
Wellinger Walter
Wittmann Richard
players of all clubs
BIES
FROB
GUTA
RAMI
SGNS
SGRV
SGSY
SGTV
TRAK
VÖLI
all
W
L
20.03.2018
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
9
Andreas Brunner (VORD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 56
-
Johannes Reitetschläger (BIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1583 ± 50
1:3
20.03.2018
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
9
Andreas Brunner (VORD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 56
-
Pesendorfer Oliver Lindinger (BIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1595 ± 53
0:3
14.03.2018
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
8
Alexander Meisinger (TRAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1628 ± 52
-
Andreas Brunner (VORD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 56
3:0
14.03.2018
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
8
Christian Grabmann (TRAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1670 ± 52
-
Andreas Brunner (VORD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 56
3:0
06.03.2018
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
7
Andreas Brunner (VORD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 56
-
Jakov Simic (VÖLI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1225 ± 50
3:1
06.03.2018
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
7
Andreas Brunner (VORD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 56
-
Christoph Krieger (VÖLI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1601 ± 50
0:3
06.03.2018
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
7
Andreas Brunner (VORD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 56
-
Lukas Bratter (VÖLI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1569 ± 52
0:3
02.03.2018
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
6
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1466 ± 53
-
Andreas Brunner (VORD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 56
3:2
02.03.2018
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
6
Bernhard Nenning (SGNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1415 ± 55
-
Andreas Brunner (VORD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 56
3:1
12.02.2018
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
5
Andreas Brunner (VORD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 56
-
Christine Oberfichtner (FROB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1463 ± 40
1:3
12.02.2018
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
5
Andreas Brunner (VORD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 56
-
Walter Wellinger (FROB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1576 ± 47
0:3
08.02.2018
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
4
Manuel Rührnessl (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1575 ± 52
-
Andreas Brunner (VORD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 56
3:0
08.02.2018
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
4
Thomas Torggler (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1508 ± 53
-
Andreas Brunner (VORD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 56
3:0
23.01.2018
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
2
Andreas Brunner (VORD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 56
-
Bernhard Karer (RAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1741 ± 53
0:3
23.01.2018
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
2
Andreas Brunner (VORD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 56
-
Harald Ecker (RAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1538 ± 53
3:2
17.01.2018
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
1
Robert Lindner (SGSY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1643 ± 52
-
Andreas Brunner (VORD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 56
3:0
17.01.2018
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
1
Rainer Oswald (SGSY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 52
-
Andreas Brunner (VORD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 56
3:1
27.11.2017
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
9
Jürgen Großschedl (BIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1587 ± 55
-
Andreas Brunner (VORD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 56
1:3
27.11.2017
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
9
Johannes Reitetschläger (BIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1583 ± 50
-
Andreas Brunner (VORD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 56
3:0
24.11.2017
451 RK Salzkammergut
1
8
11:
Manfred Gruber (SGRV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1385 ± 52
-
Andreas Brunner (VORD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 56
3:0
24.11.2017
451 RK Salzkammergut
1
8
8:
Andreas Blantz (SGRV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1443 ± 52
-
Andreas Brunner (VORD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 56
3:2
24.11.2017
451 RK Salzkammergut
1
8
4:
Christian Untermoser (SGRV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1336 ± 55
-
Andreas Brunner (VORD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 56
1:3
17.11.2017
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
7
Elvir Midzic (VÖLI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1308 ± 51
-
Andreas Brunner (VORD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 56
3:0
17.11.2017
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
7
Christoph Krieger (VÖLI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1601 ± 50
-
Andreas Brunner (VORD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 56
3:0
07.11.2017
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
6
Andreas Brunner (VORD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 56
-
Richard Wittmann (SGNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1602 ± 50
0:3
07.11.2017
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
6
Andreas Brunner (VORD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 56
-
Pavel Jasek (SGNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1896 ± 67
0:3
07.11.2017
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
6
Andreas Brunner (VORD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 56
-
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1466 ± 53
0:3
30.10.2017
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
5
Martha Hansen (FROB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1616 ± 52
-
Andreas Brunner (VORD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 56
3:2
30.10.2017
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
5
Stefan Swerk (FROB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1506 ± 53
-
Andreas Brunner (VORD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 56
2:3
24.10.2017
141 Landesliga Süd-West
1
4
Tu Kiet Tang (SGRV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1933 ± 56
-
Andreas Brunner (VORD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 56
3:0
24.10.2017
141 Landesliga Süd-West
1
4
Edith Gruber (SGRV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1669 ± 51
-
Andreas Brunner (VORD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 56
3:0
19.10.2017
451 RK Salzkammergut
1
3
11:
Heinz Schmutz (SGTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1270 ± 64
-
Andreas Brunner (VORD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 56
0:3
19.10.2017
451 RK Salzkammergut
1
3
8:
Hubert Breiteneder (SGTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 897 ± 66
-
Andreas Brunner (VORD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 56
0:3
19.10.2017
451 RK Salzkammergut
1
3
4:
Gregor Pillichshammer (SGTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1413 ± 52
-
Andreas Brunner (VORD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 56
0:3
13.10.2017
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
2
Harald Ecker (RAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1538 ± 53
-
Andreas Brunner (VORD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 56
2:3
13.10.2017
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
2
Michael Riegler (RAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1702 ± 52
-
Andreas Brunner (VORD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 56
3:0
03.10.2017
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
1
Andreas Brunner (VORD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 56
-
Rainer Oswald (SGSY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 52
3:2
03.10.2017
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
1
Andreas Brunner (VORD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 56
-
Ronald Schachner (SGSY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1578 ± 52
3:1
03.10.2017
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
1
Andreas Brunner (VORD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 56
-
Robert Lindner (SGSY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1643 ± 52
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy