XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALLH
GOTS
HAAG
NIBE
OBER
STPA
USCH
WOLF
YBBS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga West
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ALLH3
GOTS2
HAAG2
NIBE2
OBER6
STPA3
USCH4
WOLF5
YBBS3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Karl Nenning
(
RC-Graph
), 47 matches, 26 wins, 21 losses, winning percentage: 55,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West A (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
10
11
all opponents
Altmüller Kurt
Baumgartner Markus
Bierbaumer Karl
Bierbaumer Uli
Brandecker Robert
Brandl Helmut
Brüller Harald
Bürscher Robert
Daurer Rudolf
Denk Ewald
Dorner Matthias
Ecker Josef
Eder Hermann
Goldhalmseder Peter
Grosser Alexander
Grosser Wolfgang
Gugler Gerhard
Heigl Franz
Jungwirth Fabian
Kitzmüller Johannes
Kudilek Rudolf
Mikschovsky Josef
Prazojenka Nico
Prigl Manuel
Pöcksteiner Fabian
Schadenhofer Josef
Schneckenreiter Peter
Schönbichler Franz
Steyrer Christian
Sturmlehner Martin
Unterberger Josef
Vinkov Karl-Heinz
players of all clubs
BÖHL
GOTS
HAUS
PRIE
REIN
STGY
STPA
WIES
WOLF
all
W
L
07.04.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
10
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
-
Josef Unterberger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 920 ± 49
3:1
07.04.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
10
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 772 ± 64
3:2
07.04.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
10
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
2:3
13.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Harald Brüller (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1121 ± 51
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
3:1
13.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 50
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
3:2
13.03.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
3:2
13.03.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
-
Helmut Brandl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1035 ± 48
1:3
25.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Peter Schneckenreiter (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1020 ± 50
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
1:3
25.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Alexander Grosser (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1088 ± 54
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
1:3
25.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Wolfgang Grosser (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 940 ± 52
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
0:3
17.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1115 ± 69
3:1
17.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
-
Fabian Pöcksteiner (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 816 ± 61
3:1
17.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
-
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 967 ± 49
2:3
23.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 896 ± 53
3:1
23.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
-
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 977 ± 48
0:3
23.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
-
Ewald Denk (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1242 ± 61
1:3
14.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1108 ± 49
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
3:1
14.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 831 ± 51
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
2:3
11.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
-
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1036 ± 49
3:1
11.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 801 ± 55
3:0
12.12.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
11
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
-
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 970 ± 53
3:2
12.12.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
11
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
-
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 861 ± 55
3:0
12.12.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
11
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1029 ± 52
2:3
05.12.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
10
Josef Unterberger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 920 ± 49
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
2:3
05.12.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
10
Gerhard Gugler (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1063 ± 54
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
3:0
05.12.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
10
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
3:2
28.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
-
Franz Heigl (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 910 ± 51
3:1
28.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
-
Harald Brüller (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1121 ± 51
0:3
28.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 50
3:1
12.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
3:0
12.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Helmut Brandl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1035 ± 48
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
0:3
12.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Nico Prazojenka (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1048 ± 49
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
3:2
08.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
-
Peter Schneckenreiter (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1020 ± 50
0:3
08.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
-
Alexander Grosser (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1088 ± 54
1:3
08.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
-
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 61
3:1
09.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 999 ± 51
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
3:1
09.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 967 ± 49
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
3:0
09.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 61
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
1:3
30.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Ewald Denk (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1242 ± 61
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
3:1
30.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 977 ± 48
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
3:2
30.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Josef Ecker (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 785 ± 59
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
1:3
16.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
-
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 831 ± 51
3:0
16.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
3:0
16.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
-
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1108 ± 49
0:3
09.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1036 ± 49
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
2:3
09.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
0:3
09.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 801 ± 55
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy