RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
BUT6 |
18 |
14 |
: |
4 |
42 |
: |
12 |
Szep Ale. / Bundschuh Mar. |
2:0 |
Szep Ale. / Steinbach Rob. |
12:3 |
Bundschuh Mar. / Steinbach Rob. |
0:1 |
|
Szep Alexander |
14:3 |
Steinbach Robert |
12:4 |
Bundschuh Martin |
2:1 |
|
2. |
UNO3 |
19 |
14 |
: |
5 |
42 |
: |
15 |
Guo Lin. / Yang Xue. |
3:0 |
Guo Lin. / Song Jae. |
1:0 |
Jin Yan. / Guo Lin. |
7:3 |
Jin Yan. / Yang Xue. |
2:1 |
Hoda Kar. / Yang Xue. |
1:1 |
|
Song Jae Ho |
1:0 |
Guo Lingquan |
11:3 |
Jin Yan-Ning |
9:4 |
Yang Xuelun |
6:2 |
Hoda Karl |
1:1 |
|
3. |
LSV6 |
19 |
12 |
: |
7 |
36 |
: |
21 |
Gschanes Wer. / Breier Eri. |
1:0 |
Breier Eri. / Wacker Sie. |
9:3 |
Hornik Wal. / Wacker Sie. |
1:1 |
Godina Mak. / Wacker Sie. |
1:1 |
Breier Eri. / Hornik Wal. |
0:1 |
Breier Eri. / Godina Mak. |
0:1 |
|
Gschanes Werner |
1:0 |
Wacker Siegfried |
11:5 |
Breier Erich |
10:5 |
Hornik Walter |
1:2 |
Godina Maksimilijan |
1:2 |
|
4. |
EDEN9 |
19 |
11 |
: |
8 |
33 |
: |
24 |
Tankovits Wal. / Boden And. |
11:6 |
Boden And. / Ullmann Wol. |
0:2 |
|
Tankovits Walter |
11:6 |
Boden Andreas |
11:8 |
Ullmann Wolfgang |
0:2 |
|
5. |
T211 |
18 |
10 |
: |
8 |
30 |
: |
24 |
Rommens Jör. / Iskandar Jac. |
1:0 |
Kysela Rom. / Loidl Man. |
5:4 |
Loidl Man. / Rommens Jör. |
3:3 |
Kysela Rom. / Rommens Jör. |
1:1 |
|
Iskandar Jacques |
1:0 |
Loidl Manfred |
8:7 |
Kysela Roman |
6:5 |
Rommens Jörg |
5:4 |
|
6. |
SPI6 |
18 |
9 |
: |
9 |
27 |
: |
27 |
Veits Her. / Hofireck Chr. |
7:4 |
Veits Her. / Matousek Otm. |
2:4 |
Veits Her. / Latzelberger Ger. |
0:1 |
|
Hofireck Christian |
7:4 |
Veits Herbert |
9:9 |
Matousek Otmar |
2:4 |
Latzelberger Gerhard |
0:1 |
|
7. |
SPAR5 |
16 |
8 |
: |
8 |
24 |
: |
24 |
Bunyai Pet. / Sticha Flo. |
1:0 |
Puchner Ger. / Sticha Flo. |
6:6 |
Bunyai Pet. / Puchner Ger. |
1:2 |
|
Sticha Florian |
7:6 |
Puchner Gerald |
7:8 |
Bunyai Peter |
2:2 |
|
8. |
ORF4 |
17 |
6 |
: |
11 |
18 |
: |
33 |
Dörfel Alb. / Patleich Bri. |
1:0 |
Axmann Kar. / Dörfel Alb. |
3:5 |
Axmann Kar. / Patleich Bri. |
2:5 |
Axmann Kar. / Unger Hel. |
0:1 |
|
Axmann Karl |
5:11 |
Dörfel Albert |
4:5 |
Patleich Brigitte |
3:5 |
Unger Helmut |
0:1 |
|
9. |
SKLW11 |
17 |
5 |
: |
12 |
15 |
: |
36 |
Gudenus Phi. / Kessler Her. |
1:0 |
Bauer Joh. / Gudenus Phi. |
1:0 |
Bauer Joh. / Held Pee. |
1:0 |
Held Pee. / Dewies Ber. |
1:0 |
Weiss Edg. / Kessler Her. |
1:3 |
Weiss Edg. / Held Pee. |
0:1 |
Gudenus Phi. / Dewies Ber. |
0:1 |
Bocek Nin. / Weiss Edg. |
0:1 |
Kessler Her. / Dewies Ber. |
0:1 |
Kuan Che. / Bauer Joh. |
0:2 |
Bauer Joh. / Weiss Edg. |
0:3 |
|
Gudenus Philipp |
2:1 |
Held Peer |
2:1 |
Kessler Herbert |
2:4 |
Bauer Johannes |
2:5 |
Dewies Bernd |
1:2 |
Weiss Edgar |
1:8 |
Bocek Nina |
0:1 |
Kuan Cheng |
0:2 |
|
9. |
SU91 |
17 |
5 |
: |
12 |
15 |
: |
36 |
Hofstötter Nik. / Frutschnigg Seb. |
3:7 |
Kroupa Her. / Frutschnigg Seb. |
2:4 |
Kroupa Her. / Hofstötter Nik. |
0:1 |
|
Frutschnigg Sebastian |
5:11 |
Hofstötter Nikolas |
3:8 |
Kroupa Herbert |
2:5 |
|
11. |
POLI4 |
10 |
0 |
: |
10 |
0 |
: |
30 |
Bilek Man. / Chen Ant. |
0:1 |
Stadler Fel. / Bilek Man. |
0:1 |
Vaclavik Rad. / Bilek Man. |
0:2 |
Hopfner Ott. / Bilek Man. |
0:2 |
Vaclavik Rad. / Hopfner Ott. |
0:4 |
|
Stadler Felix |
0:1 |
Chen Anton |
0:1 |
Vaclavik Radim |
0:6 |
Hopfner Otto-Sebastian |
0:6 |
Bilek Manuel |
0:6 |
|