XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BÖHL
GOTS
HAUS
NSTL
PRIE
REIN
STGY
STPA
WIES
WOLF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga West
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BÖHL1
GOTS3
HAUS2
NSTL1
PRIE1
REIN2
STGY1
STPA4
WIES2
WOLF4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Robert Bürscher
(
RC-Graph
), 48 matches, 10 wins, 38 losses, winning percentage: 20,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West A (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Altmüller Kurt
Baumgartner Markus
Bierbaumer Karl
Bierbaumer Uli
Brandecker Robert
Brüller Harald
Daurer Rudolf
Denk Ewald
Dorner Matthias
Ecker Josef
Gebetsberger Thomas
Goldhalmseder Peter
Grosser Alexander
Grosser Wolfgang
Gugler Gerhard
Heigl Franz
Illetschko Christian
Jungwirth Fabian
Kitzmüller Johannes
Kudilek Rudolf
Mikschovsky Josef
Nenning Karl
Prigl Manuel
Pöcksteiner Fabian
Schadenhofer Josef
Schneckenreiter Peter
Schönbichler Franz
Steyrer Christian
Sturmlehner Martin
Unterberger Josef
Zeilinger Rudolf
players of all clubs
BÖHL
GOTS
HAUS
NSTL
PRIE
REIN
STGY
STPA
WOLF
all
W
L
08.04.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
11
IX:
Josef Ecker (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 785 ± 59
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
1:3
08.04.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
11
VI:
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 977 ± 48
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
3:1
08.04.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
11
II:
Ewald Denk (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1242 ± 61
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
3:0
04.04.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
10
IX:
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
-
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 831 ± 51
3:0
04.04.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
10
VI:
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
-
Thomas Gebetsberger (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1109 ± 61
0:3
04.04.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
10
II:
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
-
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1108 ± 49
2:3
27.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
9
VIII:
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
3:0
27.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
9
IV:
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1036 ± 49
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
3:2
27.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
9
I:
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 801 ± 55
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
0:3
11.03.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
8
IX:
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
-
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 861 ± 55
3:0
11.03.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
8
VI:
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
-
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 970 ± 53
3:1
11.03.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
8
II:
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1029 ± 52
1:3
13.03.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
7
VI:
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
3:2
13.03.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
7
II:
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1018 ± 51
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
3:1
19.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
5
VI:
Franz Heigl (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 910 ± 51
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
3:1
19.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
5
II:
Harald Brüller (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1121 ± 51
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
3:0
18.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
4
VI:
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
-
Josef Unterberger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 920 ± 49
2:3
18.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
4
II:
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
0:3
14.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
3
IX:
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
-
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 61
0:3
14.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
3
VI:
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
-
Peter Schneckenreiter (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1020 ± 50
1:3
14.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
3
II:
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
-
Alexander Grosser (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1088 ± 54
1:3
21.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
2
VIII:
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 999 ± 51
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
3:1
21.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
2
VI:
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 967 ± 49
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
3:0
21.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
2
III:
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 61
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
3:2
10.12.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
11
VIII:
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
-
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 977 ± 48
1:3
10.12.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
11
VI:
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 896 ± 53
3:2
10.12.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
11
III:
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
-
Ewald Denk (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1242 ± 61
1:3
25.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
10
VI:
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
0:3
25.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
10
III:
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1108 ± 49
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
3:1
19.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
9
VIII:
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
0:3
19.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
9
VI:
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 801 ± 55
3:2
19.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
9
III:
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
-
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1036 ± 49
0:3
21.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
8
VI:
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 861 ± 55
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
3:2
21.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
8
III:
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 970 ± 53
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
3:2
12.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
7
IX:
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
3:0
12.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
7
VI:
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1018 ± 51
0:3
12.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
7
II:
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
-
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 775 ± 60
2:3
22.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
5
IX:
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
-
Franz Heigl (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 910 ± 51
0:3
22.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
5
V:
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
-
Harald Brüller (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1121 ± 51
0:3
22.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
5
I:
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 50
0:3
07.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
4
VIII:
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
3:2
07.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
4
VI:
Josef Unterberger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 920 ± 49
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
3:1
07.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
4
III:
Gerhard Gugler (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1063 ± 54
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
3:2
27.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
3
VI:
Wolfgang Grosser (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 940 ± 52
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
3:0
27.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
3
III:
Peter Schneckenreiter (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1020 ± 50
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
0:3
17.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
2
IX:
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
-
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 999 ± 51
0:3
17.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
2
VI:
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
-
Fabian Pöcksteiner (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 816 ± 61
1:3
17.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
2
II:
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
-
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 967 ± 49
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy