Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 03 |
Mia Wu (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 701 ± 42
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
S |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 03 |
Pascal Liedl (STJO) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 614 ± 51
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
S |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 03 |
Balazs Boros (WAIZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 494 ± 50
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
S |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 03 |
Niklas Hörlesberger (LNZG) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 665 ± 57
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
S |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 03 |
Miriam Kranzer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 609 ± 63
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
S |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 03 |
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Michael Weinzinger (RAIN) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 618 ± 51
|
S |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 03 |
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Colin Rehák (OSWA) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 599 ± 64
|
S |
20.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖM U11-U15-U19 |
U15 Einzel männlich |
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Patrick Nagel (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1251 ± 67
|
N |
20.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖM U11-U15-U19 |
U19 Einzel männlich |
Michael Weinzinger (RAIN) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 618 ± 51
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
S |
20.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖM U11-U15-U19 |
U19 Einzel männlich |
Michael Andreas Göttfert (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 953 ± 49
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
S |
20.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖM U11-U15-U19 |
U19 Einzel männlich |
Ricardo Zaunmayr (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1047 ± 51
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
N |
20.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖM U11-U15-U19 |
U15 Einzel männlich |
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Felix Liu (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1063 ± 50
|
N |
20.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖM U11-U15-U19 |
U15 Einzel männlich |
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Felix Gailus (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 332 ± 49
|
S |
20.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖM U11-U15-U19 |
U15 Einzel männlich |
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Michael Weinzinger (RAIN) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 618 ± 51
|
S |
05.04.2024 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
2 |
9 | |
Manfred Mühlegger (ALMÜ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 691 ± 60
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
2:3 |
05.04.2024 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
2 |
9 | |
Heiko Forwick (ALMÜ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 438 ± 62
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
0:3 |
20.03.2024 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
2 |
8 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Philipp Marquardt (UNGM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 152 ± 122
|
3:0 |
20.03.2024 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
2 |
8 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Christoph Brandauer (UNGM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 723 ± 64
|
2:3 |
11.03.2024 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
2 |
7 | |
Roland Seifert (SGEB5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 670 ± 60
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
2:3 |
11.03.2024 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
2 |
7 | |
Hannes Einböck (SGEB5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1141 ± 62
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
3:2 |
11.03.2024 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
2 |
7 | |
Karl Schwaiger (SGEB5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 533 ± 71
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
0:3 |
08.03.2024 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
2 |
6 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Max Hageneder (VISA3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 912 ± 64
|
3:0 |
08.03.2024 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
2 |
6 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Gerhard Unterbuchberger (VISA3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 961 ± 93
|
3:2 |
08.03.2024 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
2 |
6 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Franz Kronberger (VISA3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 708 ± 60
|
3:1 |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 03 |
Mia Wu (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 701 ± 42
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
N |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 03 |
Fabian Pramendorfer (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 778 ± 58
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
N |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 03 |
Janosch Schindlauer (FRIE) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 597 ± 58
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
S |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 03 |
Valentin Zittmayr (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 736 ± 51
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
S |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 03 |
David Froschauer (RIED) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 590 ± 59
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
S |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 03 |
Fabian Spiessberger (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 632 ± 51
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
S |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 03 |
Lukas Katzlinger (KLAF) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 668 ± 67
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
S |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 03 |
Siegfried Haslinger (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 508 ± 55
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
S |
01.03.2024 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
2 |
5 | |
Johannes Seidel (ALMÜ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1021 ± 70
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
3:0 |
01.03.2024 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
2 |
5 | |
Richard Steglegger (ALMÜ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1021 ± 88
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
3:1 |
14.02.2024 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
2 |
4 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Rudolf Zircher (PFAN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 484 ± 60
|
3:0 |
14.02.2024 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
2 |
4 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Josef Riedl (PFAN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 809 ± 61
|
1:3 |
05.02.2024 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
2 |
3 | |
Matthias Kohlbauer (VORD8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 857 ± 95
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
2:3 |
05.02.2024 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
2 |
3 | |
Rudolf Wimmer (VORD8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 929 ± 63
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
3:0 |
05.02.2024 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
2 |
3 | |
Wolfgang Wenger (VORD8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 607 ± 71
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
2:3 |
02.02.2024 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
2 |
2 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Walter Alt (OHLS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 444 ± 66
|
3:1 |
02.02.2024 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
2 |
2 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Berthold Kronberger (OHLS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 301 ± 79
|
3:0 |
22.01.2024 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
2 |
1 | |
Helmut Riedler (PINS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1155 ± 74
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
3:2 |
22.01.2024 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
2 |
1 | |
Marcus Sokrates Sonnleitner (PINS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 378 ± 87
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
0:3 |
22.01.2024 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
2 |
1 | |
Elias Pohlhammer (PINS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 525 ± 72
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
1:3 |
11.12.2023 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
1 |
9 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Herbert Binder (ALMÜ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 285 ± 78
|
3:0 |
11.12.2023 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
1 |
9 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Berthold Feichtinger (ALMÜ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 591 ± 60
|
3:1 |
06.12.2023 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
1 |
8 | |
Christoph Brandauer (UNGM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 723 ± 64
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
0:3 |
06.12.2023 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
1 |
8 | |
Robert Riefler (UNGM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 480 ± 87
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
0:3 |
27.11.2023 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
1 |
7 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Karl Schwaiger (SGEB5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 533 ± 71
|
3:1 |
27.11.2023 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
1 |
7 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Roland Seifert (SGEB5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 670 ± 60
|
3:1 |
26.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT2 |
Gruppe 04 |
Lorenz Hocheneder (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 921 ± 78
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
N |
26.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT2 |
Gruppe 04 |
Matheo Njilas (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 670 ± 68
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
S |
26.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT2 |
Gruppe 04 |
Nathan Schlimpert (WALD) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 462 ± 82
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
S |
26.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT2 |
Gruppe 04 |
Luca Perna (NETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 389 ± 63
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
S |
26.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT2 |
Gruppe 04 |
Fabio Bittricher (OTTH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 520 ± 69
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
S |
26.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT2 |
Gruppe 04 |
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Jonas Rührneßl (ALHL) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 543 ± 82
|
S |
26.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT2 |
Gruppe 04 |
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Siegfried Haslinger (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 508 ± 55
|
S |
23.11.2023 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
1 |
6 | |
Max Hageneder (VISA3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 912 ± 64
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
3:1 |
23.11.2023 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
1 |
6 | |
Franz Kronberger (VISA3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 708 ± 60
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
1:3 |
23.11.2023 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
1 |
6 | |
Wilhelm Trillsam (VISA3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 733 ± 86
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
2:3 |
15.11.2023 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
1 |
5 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Karl Wiesinger (ALMÜ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 944 ± 65
|
1:3 |
15.11.2023 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
1 |
5 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Stephan Seidel (ALMÜ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 812 ± 100
|
3:0 |
15.11.2023 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
1 |
5 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Johannes Seidel (ALMÜ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1021 ± 70
|
0:3 |
10.11.2023 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
1 |
4 | |
Rudolf Zircher (PFAN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 484 ± 60
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
1:3 |
10.11.2023 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
1 |
4 | |
Adriano Spiegl (PFAN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 517 ± 65
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
0:3 |
10.11.2023 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
1 |
4 | |
Josef Riedl (PFAN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 809 ± 61
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
3:0 |
16.10.2023 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
1 |
3 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Wolfgang Wenger (VORD8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 607 ± 71
|
3:2 |
16.10.2023 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
1 |
3 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Rudolf Wimmer (VORD8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 929 ± 63
|
0:3 |
16.10.2023 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
1 |
3 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Matthias Kohlbauer (VORD8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 857 ± 95
|
3:1 |
09.10.2023 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
1 |
2 | |
Jürgen Kalteis (OHLS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 85
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
0:3 |
09.10.2023 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
1 |
2 | |
Walter Alt (OHLS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 444 ± 66
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
0:3 |
02.10.2023 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
1 |
1 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Robert Sonnleitner (PINS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 424 ± 74
|
3:0 |
02.10.2023 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
1 |
1 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Christian Humer (PINS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1172 ± 84
|
1:3 |
02.10.2023 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
1 |
1 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Dominik Mayer (PINS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 628 ± 58
|
3:2 |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 03 |
Matheo Njilas (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 670 ± 68
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
S |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 03 |
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Lorenz Hocheneder (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 921 ± 78
|
N |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 03 |
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Florian Mittendorfer (UNEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 619 ± 64
|
N |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 03 |
Christoph Spreitzer (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 409 ± 57
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
S |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 03 |
Lorenz Steinhäusler (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1063 ± 74
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
N |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 03 |
Elias Reichl (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 733 ± 60
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
N |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 03 |
Daniel Zelenkic (VÖCK) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 374 ± 51
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
|
S |
03.06.2023 |
U13 männlich Landesliga
|
1 |
2 | |
Lorenz Hocheneder (VÖLI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 400 ± 49
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
|
3:2 |
03.06.2023 |
U13 männlich Landesliga
|
1 |
3 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
-
Mia Wu (BACH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 395 ± 40
|
3:1 |
03.06.2023 |
U13 männlich Landesliga
|
1 |
2 | |
Felix Liu (VÖLI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 800 ± 43
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
|
3:0 |
03.06.2023 |
U13 männlich Landesliga
|
1 |
5 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
-
Florian Mittendorfer (SGEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 533 ± 39
|
0:3 |
16.04.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, OÖ-M-U11-U15-U19 |
U15 Einzel männlich |
Lorenz Hocheneder (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 400 ± 49
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
|
S |
16.04.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, OÖ-M-U11-U15-U19 |
U15 Einzel männlich |
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 988 ± 70
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
|
N |
16.04.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, OÖ-M-U11-U15-U19 |
U15 Einzel männlich |
Paul Ehninger (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 848 ± 52
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
|
N |
17.03.2023 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
7 | |
Matthias Kohlbauer (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 596 ± 70
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
|
3:0 |
17.03.2023 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
7 | |
Jakob Waldl (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 259 ± 57
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
|
0:3 |
17.03.2023 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
7 | |
Lukas Richard Liedauer (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 440 ± 47
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
|
1:3 |
12.03.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT4 |
Gruppe 04 |
Ben Schlöpker (UNGM) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 442 ± 45
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
|
S |
12.03.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT4 |
Gruppe 04 |
Janosch Schindlauer (FRIE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 583 ± 59
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
|
S |
12.03.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT4 |
Gruppe 04 |
Fabian Spiessberger (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 531 ± 44
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
|
S |
12.03.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT4 |
Gruppe 04 |
Vinzent Schindlauer (FRIE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 571 ± 70
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
|
N |
12.03.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT4 |
Gruppe 04 |
Valentin Hutterer (UNGM) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 323 ± 46
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
|
S |
12.03.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT4 |
Gruppe 04 |
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
-
Florian Hagelmüller (WLDG) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 376 ± 55
|
S |
12.03.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT4 |
Gruppe 04 |
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
-
Manuel Freimuth (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 684 ± 48
|
N |
12.03.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT4 |
Gruppe 04 |
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 478 ± 55
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
|
S |
10.03.2023 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
6 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
-
Marvin Brich (DIET8) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 162 ± 85
|
3:0 |
03.03.2023 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
5 | |
Stefan Buchbauer (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 425 ± 84
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
|
0:3 |
03.03.2023 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
5 | |
Tobias Großauer (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 806 ± 95
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
|
3:1 |
03.03.2023 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
5 | |
Gabriel Almhofer (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 48 ± 66
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
|
0:3 |
15.02.2023 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
4 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
-
Martin Krziwanek (WELS12) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 315 ± 44
|
3:0 |
15.02.2023 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
4 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
-
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS12) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 536 ± 66
|
0:3 |
15.02.2023 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
4 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
-
Fabian Spiessberger (WELS12) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 531 ± 44
|
0:3 |
11.02.2023 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
3 | |
Nico Zorn (RITR9) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 103 ± 63
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
|
0:3 |
01.02.2023 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
2 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
-
Mario Zobl (BACH8) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 373 ± 73
|
3:0 |
01.02.2023 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
2 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
-
Mia Wu (BACH8) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 395 ± 40
|
3:0 |
27.01.2023 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
1 | |
Christoph Spreitzer (KRMÜ6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 431 ± 64
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
|
1:3 |
27.01.2023 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
1 | |
Martin Mayrhuber (KRMÜ6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 388 ± 75
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
|
0:3 |
07.12.2022 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
7 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
-
Matthias Kohlbauer (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 596 ± 70
|
1:3 |
07.12.2022 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
7 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
-
Lukas Richard Liedauer (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 440 ± 47
|
1:3 |
03.12.2022 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
6 | |
Leon Mayr (DIET8) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 244 ± 64
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
|
0:3 |
25.11.2022 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
5 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
-
Franziska Troger (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 18 ± 48
|
3:2 |
25.11.2022 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
5 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
-
Gabriel Almhofer (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 48 ± 66
|
3:0 |
18.11.2022 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
4 | |
Martin Krziwanek (WELS12) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 315 ± 44
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
|
0:3 |
18.11.2022 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
4 | |
Asmir Music (WELS12) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 494 ± 143
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
|
1:3 |
18.11.2022 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
4 | |
Miriam Kranzer (WELS12) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 367 ± 39
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
|
0:3 |
09.11.2022 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
3 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
-
Lea Windischbauer (RITR9) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 22 ± 36
|
3:0 |
22.10.2022 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
2 | |
Carlos Adamiak (BACH8) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 249 ± 84
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
|
2:3 |
19.10.2022 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
1 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
-
Jakob Weiermair (KRMÜ6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 730 ± 96
|
0:3 |
19.10.2022 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
1 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
-
Michael Neumair (KRMÜ6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 369 ± 59
|
3:2 |
19.10.2022 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
1 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
-
Christoph Spreitzer (KRMÜ6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 431 ± 64
|
0:3 |
01.05.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT2 |
Gruppe 06 |
Christopher Peter (ASTN) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 276 ± 59
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 332 ± 65
|
S |
01.05.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT2 |
Gruppe 06 |
Carlos Adamiak (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 238 ± 42
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 332 ± 65
|
S |
01.05.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT2 |
Gruppe 06 |
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 332 ± 65
-
Matthias Waldl (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 204 ± 40
|
S |
01.05.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT2 |
Gruppe 06 |
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 332 ± 65
-
Martin Krziwanek (ASWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 303 ± 42
|
N |
01.05.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT2 |
Gruppe 06 |
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 332 ± 65
-
Celine Klausriegler (DIET) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 188 ± 53
|
S |
01.05.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT2 |
Gruppe 06 |
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 332 ± 65
-
Paul Platzer (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 91 ± 85
|
S |
01.05.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT2 |
Gruppe 06 |
Moritz Mayr (ASTN) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 90 ± 85
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 332 ± 65
|
S |
18.03.2022 |
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
|
2 |
2 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 332 ± 65
-
Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 620 ± 31
|
0:3 |
18.03.2022 |
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
|
2 |
2 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 332 ± 65
-
Günter Leitzenberger (BACH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 562 ± 71
|
0:3 |
16.11.2021 |
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
|
1 |
7 | |
Franz Schlager (NEUK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 469 ± 67
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 332 ± 65
|
3:0 |
16.11.2021 |
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
|
1 |
7 | |
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 549 ± 54
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 332 ± 65
|
3:1 |
10.11.2021 |
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
|
1 |
6 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 332 ± 65
-
Niklas Hörlesberger (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 470 ± 40
|
0:3 |
10.11.2021 |
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
|
1 |
6 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 332 ± 65
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 584 ± 40
|
0:3 |
10.11.2021 |
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
|
1 |
6 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 332 ± 65
-
Christian Pohl (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 664 ± 65
|
0:3 |
29.09.2021 |
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
|
1 |
1 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 332 ± 65
-
Aaron Hofbauer (VORD8) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 876 ± 65
|
0:3 |
29.09.2021 |
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
|
1 |
1 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 332 ± 65
-
Rudolf Wimmer (VORD8) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1075 ± 78
|
0:3 |
10.06.2021 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
6 | |
Verena Leopoldseder (BACH7) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 596 ± 83
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 282 ± 71
|
3:1 |
10.06.2021 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
6 | |
Eva Sturmair (BACH7) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 445 ± 59
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 282 ± 71
|
3:0 |
10.06.2021 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
6 | |
Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH7) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 475 ± 89
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 282 ± 71
|
3:0 |
11.06.2021 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
5 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 282 ± 71
-
Ivano Ljubas (BACH8) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 536 ± 92
|
0:3 |
11.06.2021 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
5 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 282 ± 71
-
Maja Lucic (BACH8) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 226 ± 72
|
3:0 |
21.10.2020 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
3 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 282 ± 71
-
Niklas Loidl (SGEB7) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 545 ± 108
|
1:3 |
21.10.2020 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
3 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 282 ± 71
-
Wolfgang Loidl (SGEB7) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 397 ± 112
|
0:3 |
21.10.2020 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
3 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 282 ± 71
-
Leonie Loidl (SGEB7) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 176 ± 80
|
3:2 |
16.10.2020 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
2 | |
Susanne Stögmüller (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 49 ± 87
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 282 ± 71
|
0:3 |
16.10.2020 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
2 | |
Lukas Richard Liedauer (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 360 ± 94
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 282 ± 71
|
3:0 |
09.10.2020 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
1 | |
Sebastian Maximilian Aumüller (LNZG7) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 200 ± 94
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 282 ± 71
|
1:3 |
09.10.2020 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
1 | |
Jan Lackerbauer (LNZG7) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 181 ± 99
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 282 ± 71
|
1:3 |
09.10.2020 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
1 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG7) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 648 ± 89
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 282 ± 71
|
3:0 |
15.12.2019 |
U11 Qualifikation 1
|
1 |
3 | |
Timo Waltenberger (BACH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 162 ± 64
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 244 ± 94
|
2:3 |
15.12.2019 |
U11 Qualifikation 1
|
1 |
3 | |
Eva Sturmair (BACH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 149 ± 64
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 244 ± 94
|
2:3 |
15.12.2019 |
U11 Qualifikation 1
|
1 |
2 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 244 ± 94
-
Florian Mittendorfer (SGEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 441 ± 84
|
1:3 |
25.10.2019 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
5 | |
Josef Stummer (SGRS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 453 ± 71
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 244 ± 94
|
3:1 |
25.10.2019 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
5 | |
Clemens Treml (SGRS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 433 ± 84
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 244 ± 94
|
3:0 |
25.09.2019 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
1 | |
Ricardo Zaunmayr (RITR9) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 355 ± 65
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 244 ± 94
|
3:0 |
25.09.2019 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
1 | |
Johannes Sattleder (RITR9) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 281 ± 92
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 244 ± 94
|
2:3 |