XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Results:
Zheng Zhang
(
RC-Graph
), 242 matches, 139 wins, 103 losses, winning percentage: 57,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse B (2023/2024)
2. Klasse A (2021/2022)
2. Klasse B (2022/2023)
2. Landesliga (2023/2024)
2. Landesliga (2021/2022)
3. Klasse B (2019/2020)
4. KLASSE A (2017/2018)
4. Klasse A (2020/2021)
4. Klasse A (2019/2020)
4. Klasse B (2019/2020)
CUP B (2021/2022)
CUP Herren C (2018/2019)
Cup Herren C (2017/2018)
Gruppe IIa (2017/2018)
Gruppe IV (2018/2019)
Gruppe Ia (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
all opponents
Adler Robert
Aleksa Michael
Angerer Hannes
Antony Helmut
Auer Christian
Bader Thomas
Bangerl Laurenz
Bangiew Raffael
Banu Florentin
Baramidze Venera
Barcza Josef
Bartak René
Bauer Michael
Bercik Arthur
Binder Wolfgang
Brauchart Dominik
Brauner Peter
Brezina Alexander
Buchner Marcel
Bunyai Peter
Böhm Josef
Bölzlbauer Alfred
Chen Seung
Chen Sung Bin
Cho Soo Hyeon
Correa Reimundo
Cvetkovic Alexander
Dala Claudia
Dichler Ewald
Doneit Göran
Dorner Roland
Edelbacher Daniel
Egger Michael
Erak Jelenko
Farzaneh Iman
Faulandt Manfred
Fekete Stefan
Felice Sabrina
Fellerer Finn
Ferdin Dawud
Fichte Peter
Fink Balthasar
Fink Lukas
Fischer Ronald
Frey Heinz
Fröhlich Walter
Fuchs Georg
Gaisbauer Franz
Gammauf Eduard
Ganatra Hiren
Gashi Guri
Ghanem Hassan
Ghanem Seifeldin
Ghatas Nazmi
Gibala Marcin
Graf Christian
Graf Gerhard
Graf Otto
Graser Thomas
Gross Walter
Gschanes Werner
Gstaltner Johannes
Gstaltner Thomas
Gutmann Christian
Haidvogl Mathias
Hajdecki Wojciech
Harca Florian
Hartwein Günther
Hauck Nico
Heimberger Philipp
Heimberger Walter
Hein Meinolf
Heindl Erwin
Hietz Peter
Hladik Sebastian
Holzapfel Markus
Hoza Josef
Hruby Jan
Huemer Philipp
Häusler Wolfgang
Hödl Alexander
Höfelmayer Andreas
Hülferding Martin
Indra Herbert
Janousek Martin
Jin Markus
Jirasek Werner
Jung Helmut
Kajaba Daniel
Kalchmann Max
Kaphle Sebastian
Karner Ernst
Karpfen Michael
Kellermann Hans
Kern Siegfried Martin
Klemetsch Siegfried
Kosabek Martin
Kosnik Hubert
Koszik Lukas
Kraft Mario
Krajic Karl
Kratochwil Wilhelm
Kuhs Matias
Kusztrich Carsten
Köck Martin
Langer Hans
Lazar Andrea
Legler Agnes
Liu Shengguo
Loimer Arnold
Lüssing Adrian
Mayrhuber Franz
Mayrhuber Walter
Mette Armin
Mikusch Eduard
Moser Georg
Nagy Michael
Nedeljkovic Predrag
Ohrlinger Hannes
Oostelbos Rick
Paal Denes
Paltl Gerhard
Panner Robert
Patzak Marcus
Payer Roman
Perkonig Benedikt
Pernusch Ferdinand
Peter Gerald
Petrzalka Wolfgang
Piros Rita
Pliemitscher Andrea
Ransmayr Gottfried
Rasche Ulrich
Rebel Martin
Resch Christian
Ressel Helmuth
Ritter Christian
Sabitzer Thomas
Schmatzberger Robert
Schmidt Werner
Schober Wolfgang
Schrödl Lorenz
Schrödl Vinzenz
Schwarz Christian
Schwarzinger Lukas
Schöfbeck Thomas
Schöffmann Christian
Schönbauer Gunter
Schürer-Waldheim Simon
Schürer-Waldheim Thomas
Sennowitz Nico
Silhavy Heinrich
Singer Walter
Singewald Benjamin
Sobotka Robert
Spanny Martin
Spasskaia Valeria
Stachowetz Helmut
Staudinger Peter
Stefaner Martin
Steffl Bernhard
Steinbacher Claudia
Stoskovic Aleksandar
Strauß Pia
Strik Yoshi
Stürmer Erwin
Sulzer Harald
Sutrich Christoph
Süss Jürgen
Tekula Richard
Teufel Erwin
Teyral Bernhard
Tezera Dejene
Trapp Pommer Ariel Esteban
Ulsamer Robert
Varga Niklas
Vreden Thomas Michael
Wallner Peter
Weber Christian
Weber Philip
Weiskirchner Reinhard
Welles Florian
Werner Jürgen
Werner Michael
Wertl Roland
Wieser Daniel
Winzig Michael
Ye Zheng Le
Zaynard Andreas
Zeller Noel
Zeman Martin
Zierer Christopher
Zuccato Marcus
Zupnikl Gerhard
Ögg Martin
players of all clubs
DOEB
EDEN
ERS
FLD
GEB
HAK
HAN
HOTI
KAI
KONT
KORN
KUN
LSV
MAR
MAU
NFS
OLD
OLYM
ORF
PER
POLI
POSW
REN
SGML
SKFL
SSH
TT14
UNO
WILI
WPAE
all
W
L
24.04.2024
2. Landesliga
2
9
Zheng Zhang (WILI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 57
-
Lorenz Schrödl (MAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1564 ± 49
1:3
24.04.2024
2. Landesliga
2
9
Zheng Zhang (WILI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 57
-
Vinzenz Schrödl (MAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1571 ± 35
1:3
24.04.2024
2. Landesliga
2
9
Zheng Zhang (WILI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 57
-
Armin Mette (MAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1708 ± 50
0:3
26.02.2024
1. Klasse B
2
6
Zheng Zhang (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 57
-
Philipp Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1777 ± 62
1:3
26.02.2024
1. Klasse B
2
6
Zheng Zhang (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 57
-
Wolfgang Schober (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1708 ± 53
2:3
27.02.2024
1. Klasse B
2
5
Balthasar Fink (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1416 ± 42
-
Zheng Zhang (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 57
3:0
27.02.2024
1. Klasse B
2
5
Thomas Michael Vreden (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1550 ± 55
-
Zheng Zhang (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 57
3:1
27.02.2024
1. Klasse B
2
5
Denes Paal (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1643 ± 55
-
Zheng Zhang (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 57
3:0
21.02.2024
1. Klasse B
2
4
Zheng Zhang (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 57
-
Nico Sennowitz (SKFL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 49
2:3
21.02.2024
1. Klasse B
2
4
Zheng Zhang (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 57
-
Peter Fichte (SKFL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1437 ± 37
3:1
31.01.2024
1. Klasse B
2
3
Zheng Zhang (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 57
-
Philip Weber (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 53
0:3
31.01.2024
1. Klasse B
2
3
Zheng Zhang (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 57
-
Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 40
1:3
31.01.2024
1. Klasse B
2
3
Zheng Zhang (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 57
-
Helmut Antony (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1507 ± 55
1:3
25.01.2024
1. Klasse B
2
2
Daniel Wieser (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1656 ± 56
-
Zheng Zhang (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 57
3:1
25.01.2024
1. Klasse B
2
2
Sebastian Hladik (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1693 ± 49
-
Zheng Zhang (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 57
3:0
14.02.2024
1. Klasse B
2
1
Zheng Zhang (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 57
-
Marcus Zuccato (DOEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1663 ± 56
1:3
14.02.2024
1. Klasse B
2
1
Zheng Zhang (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 57
-
Michael Nagy (DOEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1595 ± 53
1:3
14.02.2024
1. Klasse B
2
1
Zheng Zhang (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 57
-
Claudia Steinbacher (DOEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1617 ± 48
3:0
06.12.2023
1. Klasse B
1
9
Zheng Zhang (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 57
-
Venera Baramidze (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
0:3
06.12.2023
1. Klasse B
1
9
Zheng Zhang (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 57
-
Martin Rebel (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1428 ± 70
1:3
22.11.2023
1. Klasse B
1
7
Zheng Zhang (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 57
-
Marcin Gibala (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1559 ± 51
1:3
22.11.2023
1. Klasse B
1
7
Zheng Zhang (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 57
-
Hassan Ghanem (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1590 ± 43
3:1
22.11.2023
1. Klasse B
1
7
Zheng Zhang (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 57
-
Erwin Stürmer (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1592 ± 41
3:2
13.11.2023
1. Klasse B
1
6
Walter Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1627 ± 71
-
Zheng Zhang (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 57
3:2
13.11.2023
1. Klasse B
1
6
Philipp Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1777 ± 62
-
Zheng Zhang (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 57
3:0
25.10.2023
1. Klasse B
1
5
Zheng Zhang (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 57
-
Martin Stefaner (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1338 ± 57
3:0
25.10.2023
1. Klasse B
1
5
Zheng Zhang (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 57
-
Denes Paal (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1643 ± 55
0:3
20.10.2023
1. Klasse B
1
4
Nico Sennowitz (SKFL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 49
-
Zheng Zhang (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 57
2:3
20.10.2023
1. Klasse B
1
4
Adrian Lüssing (SKFL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1548 ± 78
-
Zheng Zhang (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 57
3:1
05.10.2023
1. Klasse B
1
3
Josef Barcza (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1456 ± 66
-
Zheng Zhang (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 57
3:0
05.10.2023
1. Klasse B
1
3
Rita Piros (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1387 ± 50
-
Zheng Zhang (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 57
0:3
05.10.2023
1. Klasse B
1
3
Helmut Antony (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1507 ± 55
-
Zheng Zhang (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 57
3:0
27.09.2023
1. Klasse B
1
2
Zheng Zhang (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 57
-
Daniel Wieser (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1656 ± 56
1:3
27.09.2023
1. Klasse B
1
2
Zheng Zhang (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 57
-
Sebastian Hladik (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1693 ± 49
0:3
03.10.2023
1. Klasse B
1
1
Claudia Steinbacher (DOEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1617 ± 48
-
Zheng Zhang (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 57
3:2
03.10.2023
1. Klasse B
1
1
Marcus Zuccato (DOEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1663 ± 56
-
Zheng Zhang (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 57
3:1
24.01.2023
2. Klasse B
2
3
Zheng Zhang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1506 ± 68
-
Johannes Gstaltner (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1368 ± 49
0:3
24.01.2023
2. Klasse B
2
3
Zheng Zhang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1506 ± 68
-
Aleksandar Stoskovic (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1258 ± 48
3:1
10.01.2023
2. Klasse B
2
1
Zheng Zhang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1506 ± 68
-
Siegfried Klemetsch (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1491 ± 48
3:1
10.01.2023
2. Klasse B
2
1
Zheng Zhang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1506 ± 68
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
3:0
18.11.2022
2. Klasse B
1
8
Franz Gaisbauer (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1544 ± 53
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1506 ± 68
3:0
18.11.2022
2. Klasse B
1
8
Guri Gashi (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1449 ± 40
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1506 ± 68
3:2
09.11.2022
2. Klasse B
1
7
Zheng Zhang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1506 ± 68
-
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1407 ± 50
3:1
09.11.2022
2. Klasse B
1
7
Zheng Zhang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1506 ± 68
-
Thomas Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1510 ± 55
0:3
09.11.2022
2. Klasse B
1
7
Zheng Zhang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1506 ± 68
-
Hans Langer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1427 ± 55
3:1
03.11.2022
2. Klasse B
1
6
Finn Fellerer (SKFL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1604 ± 40
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1506 ± 68
2:3
03.11.2022
2. Klasse B
1
6
Martin Janousek (SKFL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1502 ± 54
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1506 ± 68
1:3
07.10.2022
2. Klasse B
1
4
Zheng Zhang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1506 ± 68
-
Sung Bin Chen (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1454 ± 42
3:2
07.10.2022
2. Klasse B
1
4
Zheng Zhang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1506 ± 68
-
Seung Chen (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1553 ± 38
3:1
30.09.2022
2. Klasse B
1
3
Yoshi Strik (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1321 ± 64
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1506 ± 68
3:2
30.09.2022
2. Klasse B
1
3
Reinhard Weiskirchner (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1507 ± 58
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1506 ± 68
3:2
30.09.2022
2. Klasse B
1
3
Jelenko Erak (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1242 ± 52
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1506 ± 68
2:3
20.09.2022
2. Klasse B
1
2
Zheng Zhang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1506 ± 68
-
Richard Tekula (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1506 ± 47
3:2
20.09.2022
2. Klasse B
1
2
Zheng Zhang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1506 ± 68
-
Walter Fröhlich (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1297 ± 60
3:0
20.09.2022
2. Klasse B
1
2
Zheng Zhang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1506 ± 68
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
3:2
14.09.2022
2. Klasse B
1
1
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1506 ± 68
3:2
14.09.2022
2. Klasse B
1
1
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1506 ± 68
3:1
14.09.2022
2. Klasse B
1
1
Claudia Dala (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 73
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1506 ± 68
0:3
18.05.2022
CUP B
1
7
Zheng Zhang (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
-
Bernhard Teyral (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1526 ± 40
3:1
18.05.2022
CUP B
1
7
Zheng Zhang (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
-
Wojciech Hajdecki (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1230 ± 40
3:0
12.05.2022
2. Klasse A
2
8
Eduard Mikusch (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1110 ± 98
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
0:3
12.05.2022
2. Klasse A
2
8
Robert Sobotka (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1125 ± 116
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
0:3
05.05.2022
2. Klasse A
2
7
Vinzenz Schrödl (SGML6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1459 ± 31
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
1:3
05.05.2022
2. Klasse A
2
7
Erwin Teufel (SGML6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1543 ± 59
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
3:2
05.05.2022
2. Klasse A
2
7
Niklas Varga (SGML6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1225 ± 58
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
0:3
30.05.2022
2. Klasse A
2
5
Jan Hruby (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1487 ± 43
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
1:3
30.05.2022
2. Klasse A
2
5
Sebastian Kaphle (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1501 ± 54
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
0:3
30.05.2022
2. Klasse A
2
5
Eduard Gammauf (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1398 ± 52
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
1:3
04.04.2022
2. Klasse A
2
4
Zheng Zhang (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
-
Rick Oostelbos (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1440 ± 52
3:1
04.04.2022
2. Klasse A
2
4
Zheng Zhang (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
-
Martin Ögg (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1428 ± 48
3:0
31.03.2022
CUP B
1
6
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 51
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
1:3
31.03.2022
CUP B
1
6
Christian Auer (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1421 ± 45
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
0:3
21.04.2022
2. Klasse A
2
3
Noel Zeller (KORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1008 ± 70
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
0:3
24.01.2022
2. Klasse A
1
11
Marcus Patzak (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1645 ± 56
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
3:0
24.01.2022
2. Klasse A
1
11
Hubert Kosnik (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1455 ± 52
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
0:3
24.01.2022
2. Klasse A
1
11
Christian Schöffmann (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1655 ± 56
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
3:0
17.01.2022
2. Klasse A
1
10
Zheng Zhang (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
-
Bernhard Steffl (REN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1514 ± 43
3:0
17.01.2022
2. Klasse A
1
10
Zheng Zhang (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
-
Gerald Peter (REN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1473 ± 42
3:1
17.01.2022
2. Klasse A
1
10
Zheng Zhang (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Petrzalka (REN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1491 ± 41
1:3
17.02.2022
2. Klasse A
1
9
Christian Graf (SKFL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1413 ± 40
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
2:3
17.02.2022
2. Klasse A
1
9
Christian Resch (SKFL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1241 ± 53
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
0:3
17.02.2022
2. Klasse A
1
9
Gerhard Graf (SKFL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1342 ± 46
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
0:3
03.02.2022
CUP B
1
5
Nico Hauck (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1381 ± 44
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
0:3
15.11.2021
2. Klasse A
1
8
Zheng Zhang (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
-
Ewald Dichler (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1399 ± 43
3:0
15.11.2021
2. Klasse A
1
8
Zheng Zhang (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
-
Georg Moser (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1448 ± 44
0:3
15.11.2021
2. Klasse A
1
8
Zheng Zhang (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
-
Florian Welles (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1418 ± 52
3:0
11.11.2021
CUP B
1
3
Zheng Le Ye (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1388 ± 41
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
3:0
11.11.2021
CUP B
1
3
Christian Ritter (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1502 ± 47
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
3:0
01.11.2021
2. Klasse A
1
7
Zheng Zhang (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
-
Vinzenz Schrödl (SGML6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1459 ± 31
3:2
01.11.2021
2. Klasse A
1
7
Zheng Zhang (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
-
Erwin Teufel (SGML6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1543 ± 59
1:3
27.10.2021
CUP B
1
2
Zheng Zhang (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
-
Reimundo Correa (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1330 ± 49
3:0
21.10.2021
2. Klasse A
1
6
Meinolf Hein (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1645 ± 52
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
3:0
21.10.2021
2. Klasse A
1
6
Mario Kraft (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1452 ± 48
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
3:2
20.10.2021
2. Klasse A
1
5
Zheng Zhang (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
-
Jan Hruby (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1487 ± 43
3:2
20.10.2021
2. Klasse A
1
5
Zheng Zhang (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
-
Benjamin Singewald (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1410 ± 48
3:1
20.10.2021
2. Klasse A
1
5
Zheng Zhang (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
-
Eduard Gammauf (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1398 ± 52
0:3
06.10.2021
2. Klasse A
1
4
Rick Oostelbos (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1440 ± 52
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
3:2
06.10.2021
2. Klasse A
1
4
Martin Ögg (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1428 ± 48
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
1:3
06.10.2021
2. Klasse A
1
4
Philipp Huemer (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1448 ± 57
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
1:3
30.09.2021
2. Landesliga
1
3
Zheng Zhang (KONT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
-
Roland Wertl (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1359 ± 68
3:1
19.10.2020
4. Klasse A
1
6
Zheng Zhang (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1463 ± 83
-
Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1397 ± 77
3:1
19.10.2020
4. Klasse A
1
6
Zheng Zhang (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1463 ± 83
-
Gerhard Zupnikl (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1318 ± 81
3:0
12.10.2020
4. Klasse A
1
5
Zheng Zhang (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1463 ± 83
-
René Bartak (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1378 ± 82
3:1
12.10.2020
4. Klasse A
1
5
Zheng Zhang (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1463 ± 83
-
Michael Werner (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1518 ± 83
0:3
12.10.2020
4. Klasse A
1
5
Zheng Zhang (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1463 ± 83
-
Michael Egger (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1279 ± 88
3:0
06.10.2020
4. Klasse A
1
4
Lukas Fink (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1366 ± 77
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1463 ± 83
0:3
06.10.2020
4. Klasse A
1
4
Peter Brauner (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1309 ± 79
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1463 ± 83
2:3
28.09.2020
4. Klasse A
1
3
Zheng Zhang (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1463 ± 83
-
Alexander Brezina (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1447 ± 78
3:1
24.09.2020
4. Klasse A
1
2
Florentin Banu (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1223 ± 78
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1463 ± 83
1:3
24.09.2020
4. Klasse A
1
2
Alexander Cvetkovic (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1214 ± 77
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1463 ± 83
2:3
14.09.2020
4. Klasse A
1
1
Zheng Zhang (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1463 ± 83
-
Dawud Ferdin (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1443 ± 94
3:0
14.09.2020
4. Klasse A
1
1
Zheng Zhang (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1463 ± 83
-
Florian Harca (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1223 ± 86
1:3
14.09.2020
4. Klasse A
1
1
Zheng Zhang (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1463 ± 83
-
Ariel Esteban Trapp Pommer (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1360 ± 86
3:0
09.03.2020
4. Klasse B
2
7
Zheng Zhang (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
-
Nazmi Ghatas (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1467 ± 65
2:3
09.03.2020
4. Klasse B
2
7
Zheng Zhang (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
-
Matias Kuhs (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1400 ± 57
1:3
28.02.2020
4. Klasse B
2
6
Martin Kosabek (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1032 ± 269
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
0:3
28.02.2020
4. Klasse B
2
6
Andreas Zaynard (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1379 ± 58
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
1:3
28.02.2020
4. Klasse B
2
6
Arnold Loimer (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1380 ± 58
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
1:3
06.03.2020
3. Klasse B
2
5
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 56
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
3:0
06.03.2020
3. Klasse B
2
5
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1452 ± 57
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
3:2
14.02.2020
4. Klasse B
2
4
Predrag Nedeljkovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1449 ± 78
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
3:1
14.02.2020
4. Klasse B
2
4
Alexander Hödl (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1531 ± 84
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
3:1
22.01.2020
4. Klasse B
2
3
Ulrich Rasche (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1442 ± 61
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
0:3
22.01.2020
4. Klasse B
2
3
Christian Gutmann (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1371 ± 60
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
1:3
22.01.2020
4. Klasse B
2
3
Daniel Edelbacher (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1410 ± 59
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
3:1
15.01.2020
4. Klasse B
2
2
Zheng Zhang (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
-
Georg Fuchs (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1517 ± 61
1:3
15.01.2020
4. Klasse B
2
2
Zheng Zhang (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
-
Michael Winzig (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1302 ± 74
3:2
15.01.2020
4. Klasse B
2
2
Zheng Zhang (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1454 ± 65
1:3
08.01.2020
4. Klasse B
2
1
Dominik Brauchart (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
1:3
08.01.2020
4. Klasse B
2
1
Robert Ulsamer (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1254 ± 60
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
1:3
09.12.2019
4. Klasse A
1
11
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
-
Christoph Sutrich (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
3:0
09.12.2019
4. Klasse A
1
11
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
-
Robert Panner (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 59
3:1
09.12.2019
4. Klasse A
1
11
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
-
Pia Strauß (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1347 ± 59
3:2
11.11.2019
4. Klasse A
1
10
Andrea Lazar (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1088 ± 62
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
0:3
11.11.2019
4. Klasse A
1
10
Raffael Bangiew (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1119 ± 59
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
0:3
18.11.2019
4. Klasse A
1
9
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
-
Ronald Fischer (HOTI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1611 ± 71
0:3
18.11.2019
4. Klasse A
1
9
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
-
Alfred Bölzlbauer (HOTI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1198 ± 60
3:1
21.11.2019
4. Klasse A
1
8
Hans Kellermann (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1377 ± 57
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
3:2
21.11.2019
4. Klasse A
1
8
Peter Staudinger (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1369 ± 58
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
3:0
28.10.2019
4. Klasse A
1
7
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
-
Josef Böhm (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 55
3:0
28.10.2019
4. Klasse A
1
7
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
-
Andrea Pliemitscher (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1386 ± 61
3:0
28.10.2019
4. Klasse A
1
7
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
-
Helmuth Ressel (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1184 ± 68
3:1
21.10.2019
4. Klasse A
1
6
Otto Graf (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1324 ± 62
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
1:3
21.10.2019
4. Klasse A
1
6
Thomas Graser (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1446 ± 59
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
3:0
09.10.2019
4. Klasse A
1
4
Hiren Ganatra (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1374 ± 66
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
3:2
09.10.2019
4. Klasse A
1
4
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1440 ± 74
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
3:2
03.10.2019
4. Klasse A
1
3
Gottfried Ransmayr (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1285 ± 57
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
1:3
03.10.2019
4. Klasse A
1
3
Christian Schwarz (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1377 ± 55
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
3:0
16.09.2019
4. Klasse A
1
2
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
-
Nico Hauck (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1322 ± 57
1:3
16.09.2019
4. Klasse A
1
2
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
-
Thomas Sabitzer (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1314 ± 58
3:0
16.09.2019
4. Klasse A
1
2
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
-
Thomas Gstaltner (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1218 ± 60
3:0
09.09.2019
4. Klasse A
1
1
Josef Hoza (ORF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1122 ± 82
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
0:3
09.09.2019
4. Klasse A
1
1
Soo Hyeon Cho (ORF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1313 ± 57
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
0:3
17.05.2019
CUP Herren C
1
8
Robert Adler (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1172 ± 40
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
1:3
17.05.2019
CUP Herren C
1
8
Werner Gschanes (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1049 ± 40
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
1:3
30.04.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Roland Dorner (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 34
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
1:3
30.04.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Christian Weber (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 40
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
0:3
30.04.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Peter Wallner (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 41
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
2:3
23.04.2019
CUP Herren C
1
7
Zheng Zhang (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
-
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 33
0:3
01.04.2019
CUP Herren C
1
6
Markus Holzapfel (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 42
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
1:3
26.03.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
9
Martin Köck (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1103 ± 40
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
2:3
26.03.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
9
Manfred Faulandt (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 46
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
1:3
26.03.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
9
Marcel Buchner (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1039 ± 44
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
1:3
13.03.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Michael Werner (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1268 ± 46
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
3:1
13.03.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Werner Gschanes (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1049 ± 40
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
1:3
13.03.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Michael Egger (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1138 ± 39
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
3:0
06.03.2019
CUP Herren C
1
5
Zheng Zhang (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
-
Nico Hauck (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1206 ± 41
0:3
06.03.2019
CUP Herren C
1
5
Zheng Zhang (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
-
Thomas Sabitzer (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1195 ± 43
3:2
25.02.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
-
Walter Gross (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 59
3:0
25.02.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
-
Benedikt Perkonig (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 46
3:0
21.02.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Rita Piros (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1332 ± 43
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
3:1
21.02.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Siegfried Martin Kern (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1053 ± 48
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
1:3
21.02.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Lukas Schwarzinger (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1117 ± 42
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
2:3
07.03.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1201 ± 38
2:3
07.03.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
3:2
24.01.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 42
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
1:3
24.01.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 43
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
0:3
24.01.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Michael Aleksa (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1156 ± 58
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
1:3
04.02.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
-
Gunter Schönbauer (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1133 ± 47
0:3
04.02.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
-
Erwin Heindl (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 47
3:0
09.01.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Valeria Spasskaia (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1044 ± 40
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
0:3
09.01.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Seifeldin Ghanem (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 566 ± 43
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
1:3
09.01.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Laurenz Bangerl (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 970 ± 46
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
3:1
18.12.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Martin Zeman (POLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1308 ± 45
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
3:1
18.12.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Göran Doneit (POLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1091 ± 42
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
2:3
18.12.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Ernst Karner (POLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1140 ± 41
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
1:3
03.12.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
-
Peter Wallner (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 41
3:1
03.12.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
-
Gerhard Paltl (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1058 ± 60
3:1
03.12.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
-
Christian Weber (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 40
3:1
26.11.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
-
Martin Köck (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1103 ± 40
3:1
26.11.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
-
Marcel Buchner (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1039 ± 44
3:2
12.11.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
-
Michael Werner (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1268 ± 46
3:0
12.11.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
-
Michael Egger (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1138 ± 39
3:2
12.11.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1049 ± 40
3:0
23.10.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Heinz Frey (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1133 ± 42
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
3:1
23.10.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Wolfgang Häusler (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1103 ± 45
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
0:3
23.10.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Benedikt Perkonig (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 46
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
0:3
30.10.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1201 ± 38
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
3:2
30.10.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Markus Jin (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1158 ± 43
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
3:0
24.09.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
-
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 42
3:2
24.09.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
-
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 43
3:1
24.09.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
-
Michael Bauer (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 996 ± 49
1:3
18.09.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Erwin Heindl (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 47
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
3:1
18.09.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Gunter Schönbauer (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1133 ± 47
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
3:0
10.09.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
-
Laurenz Bangerl (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 970 ± 46
3:1
10.09.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
-
Seifeldin Ghanem (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 566 ± 43
3:0
10.09.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
-
Werner Schmidt (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 54
3:0
03.09.2018
Gruppe IV
1
12
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
3:2
03.09.2018
Gruppe IV
1
12
Max Kalchmann (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 967 ± 50
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
1:3
03.09.2018
Gruppe IV
1
12
Werner Jirasek (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 999 ± 48
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
2:3
03.05.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
12
Georg Fuchs (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1403 ± 48
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1133 ± 56
3:2
03.05.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
12
Michael Winzig (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1217 ± 48
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1133 ± 56
0:3
03.05.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
12
Michael Karpfen (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1320 ± 44
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1133 ± 56
3:2
22.02.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
5
Martin Spanny (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1152 ± 58
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1133 ± 56
3:1
22.02.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
5
Franz Mayrhuber (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1220 ± 52
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1133 ± 56
3:0
22.02.2018
4. KLASSE A
2
5
Walter Mayrhuber (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1200 ± 50
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1133 ± 56
3:1
15.02.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Jürgen Werner (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1147 ± 49
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1133 ± 56
2:3
15.02.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1133 ± 56
3:2
15.02.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Wolfgang Binder (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 50
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1133 ± 56
0:3
13.12.2017
Cup Herren C
1
2
Karl Krajic (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 40
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1133 ± 56
2:3
22.11.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Robert Schmatzberger (ERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 992 ± 49
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1133 ± 56
3:1
22.11.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Ferdinand Pernusch (ERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1116 ± 48
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1133 ± 56
0:3
14.11.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1133 ± 56
-
Peter Bunyai (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1242 ± 57
1:3
14.11.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1133 ± 56
-
Walter Singer (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1046 ± 49
3:0
14.11.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1133 ± 56
-
Thomas Schöfbeck (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1039 ± 50
3:0
03.11.2017
Cup Herren C
1
1
Christopher Zierer (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 47
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1133 ± 56
3:0
03.11.2017
Cup Herren C
1
1
Roland Dorner (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1128 ± 41
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1133 ± 56
3:0
16.10.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Harald Sulzer (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1113 ± 50
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1133 ± 56
3:0
16.10.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Roman Payer (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1090 ± 62
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1133 ± 56
3:1
10.10.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
4
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1133 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Binder (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 50
3:1
10.10.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
4
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1133 ± 56
-
Jürgen Werner (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1147 ± 49
3:1
06.10.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1133 ± 56
-
Sabrina Felice (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 960 ± 54
3:0
06.10.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1133 ± 56
-
Stefan Fekete (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1045 ± 50
3:2
06.10.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1133 ± 56
-
Jürgen Süss (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1313 ± 64
1:3
22.09.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
13
Johannes Gstaltner (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1216 ± 44
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1133 ± 56
3:1
22.09.2017
4. KLASSE A
1
13
Lukas Koszik (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1360 ± 51
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1133 ± 56
3:1
12.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1133 ± 56
-
Heinrich Silhavy (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1113 ± 57
3:2
12.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1133 ± 56
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
2:3
12.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1133 ± 56
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 48
0:3
11.06.2022
CUP B
1
8
Christian Ritter (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1502 ± 47
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
3:1
11.06.2022
CUP B
1
8
Shengguo Liu (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1479 ± 43
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1540 ± 46
3:2
30.01.2019
CUP Herren C
1
4
Zheng Zhang (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
-
Peter Hietz (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1048 ± 47
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy