XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Wilhelm Schönsleben
(
RC-Graph
), 796 matches, 503 wins, 293 losses, winning percentage: 63,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2005/2006
2006/2007
2007/2008
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gruppe IV (2015/2016)
Gruppe IVa (2012/2013)
Gruppe IX (2007/2008)
Gruppe V (2023/2024)
Gruppe V (2022/2023)
Gruppe V (2021/2022)
Gruppe V (2020/2021)
Gruppe V (2019/2020)
Gruppe V (2017/2018)
Gruppe V (2016/2017)
Gruppe V (2014/2015)
Gruppe V (2013/2014)
Gruppe V (2011/2012)
Gruppe VI (2018/2019)
Gruppe VII (2010/2011)
Gruppe VII (2005/2006)
Gruppe VIII (2008/2009)
Gruppe X (2009/2010)
Gruppe X (2006/2007)
Senioren Gruppe II (2009/2010)
Senioren Gruppe III (2009/2010)
Senioren Gruppe III (2008/2009)
Senioren Gruppe IIIa (2011/2012)
Senioren Gruppe IIIa (2010/2011)
Senioren Gruppe IIIb (2007/2008)
Senioren III unteres Playoff (2007/2008)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2011 (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
all opponents
Adler Robert
Aggarwal Oliver
Aigner Elias
Albrecher Stefan
Alimirzaee Purya
Alsch Gottfried
Altinyollar Ayhan
Altun Markus
Anderle Leopold
Andorf Markus
Angerer Lukas
Angerer Marcel
Angerer Thomas
Asenbaum Gustav
Auer Christian
Auer Maximilian
Authried Gerald
Avdovic Dzejlan
Barbunopulos Alexander
Bauer Andreas
Bauer Gerhard
Bauer Maximilian
Baumgart Susanne
Baumgartner Bernhard
Baumgartner Klemens
Baumgärtler Stefan
Bayer Gerhard
Beissmann Florian
Bengesser Benno
Berisha Elvis
Berlach Thomas
Binder Barbara
Binder Christa
Binder Johann
Bischof Erich
Blume Andreas
Boden Andreas
Boskovic Tamara
Brandstetter Rüdiger
Braula Jan
Brauneis Franz
Breier Erich
Brodesser Josef
Brussmann Horst
Burger Johanna
Böhm Rudolf
Börner Christian
Cech Werner
Cehic Armin
Ceyhan Mehmet
Chang Chung Ho
Chen Min Oh
Choma Andi
Coreth Oskar
Coser Brigitte
Cramer Martina
Csenar Andreas
Czernohorsky Anna
Czokally Alois
Dachev Stanimir
Dejmek Maria
Delic Zoran
Demus Herbert
Dienstl Raphael
Dienstl Willibald
Divic Karlo
Djurin Mirko
Domenig Georg
Dorner Roland
Dornhecker Herta
Dousek Harald
Dragnev Lubomir
Dvorak Walter
Dzoic Filip
Dzoic Joso
Döcker Christine
Ebner Michael
Edelbacher Daniel
Ehrenreich Karl
Eitler Karl
Enache Catalin
Erczhegyi Stefan
Ettenauer Ingrid
Euler-Rolle Theodor
Fallmann Philipp
Feigl Edmund
Feigl Friedrich
Fekete Stefan
Fessl Paul
Feuereis Paul
Filip Walter
Filzmoser Alexander
Finker Helmut
Fischer Brigitte
Fischer Dorian
Fischer Gerhard
Fleischhart Werner
Frey Heinz
Friedl Brigitte
Fuchs Rene
Fussi Patrick
Futschek Hannes
Fürthaler Günter
Gaisberger Othmar
Gashi Guri
Geineder Eva
Gerstenecker Benedikt
Girmindl Hans
Glassl Manfred
Goldschmidt Peter
Grabner Alois
Graf Christian
Graf Jutta
Greifeneder Peter
Grimus Erich
Grimus Heinz
Grossmann Erich
Grund Andreas
Gröller Eduard
Gschanes Helga
Göstl Hans
Haas Bibiana
Haas Gerhard
Haas Harald
Haber Alexander
Hach Bruno
Haidar Marwan
Haider Thomas
Haidvogl Mathias
Halmetschleger Franz
Hanzal Gerh. sen.
Hasanovic Nail
Haselbrunner Alfred
Hauerstorfer Erich
Hauleitner Erich
Havel Gertrude
Heifez Daniel
Herget Manfred
Hiesel Heinz
Hirschegger Liane
Hirvonen Hannu
Hofer Michael
Holaubek Rudolf
Holzbauer Andreas
Holzer Manfred
Holzer Peter
Holzmann Michael
Holzreiter Stefan
Horak Robert
Hornik Walter
Hortwig Manfred
Hromatka Claus
Huber Friedrich
Hurm Christopher
Huyer Claudia
Hölzl Erich
Hörleinsberger Wolfgang
Innreiter Alfred
Ipekci Musa
Jagenteufel Paul
Jemelik Peter
Jenisch Karlheinz
Jung Helmut
Kaessmayer Werner
Kainbrust Peter
Kalantarkashi Nasser
Kamenik Friedrich
Kamenik Johann
Kantz Alexander
Kaplan Tahsin
Katzbeck Christian
Kaut Stefan
Kautz Fritz
Kazmierczak Marek
Kellner Lisa Marie
Kheirvash Mehrdad
Kiendlhofer Alois
Kim Jae Koo
Kiss Peter
Klein Günther
Klein Werner
Klenner Kurt
Kolar Andreas
Koller Ingrid
Kolpek Thomas
Konrad Christian
Kopfstein Rudolf
Koppensteiner Dietmar
Korade Antonio
Kornberger Michael
Kotrc Alfred
Kraft Eduard
Krakora Evelyn
Krawczyk Malgorzata
Kreller Friedrich
Kremser Erich
Kreppenhofer Susanne
Krettek Robert
Kreuzroither Jürgen
Kribitz Heimo
Krügel Richard
Kulisz Bernhard
Kurz Johann
Kurz Martin
Köberl Walter
Kölbl Martin
Königswieser Constantin
Kümmel Jochen Jeschurun
Landertshammer Alexander
Lang Sieglinde
Langmann Hans
Lee Jung Won
Lehensteiner Andreas
Leirich Gerhard
Leirich Stefan
Leyer Roman
Lichtenstern-Sator Martin
Liu Tieu Phong
Lohwasser Michael
Luger Werner
Lunzer Christian
Luther Tristan
Lutzky Daniel
Löffler Hannes
Löschl Herbert
Löw Peter
Machacek Johanna
Mader Gerhard
Magenbauer Karl
Manasek Rudolf
Mantl Robert
Marat Franz
Marcucci Roberto
Maxa Christian
Mayer Karl
Mayer Max
Mayerhofer Christiana
Meier Wolf-Dieter
Mejstrik Robert
Merchant Norman
Meythaler Marco
Mikes Christof
Mikyska Gertrude
Mirkovic Slavko
Mischu Ludwig
Moltaschl Franz
Moor Walter
Moyzic Manfred
Nagl David
Nessler Michael
Neuhuber Christoph
Neumann Wolfgang
Neumayer Peter
Nguyen Dinh Tuan
Niemetz Herbert
Novacek Anna
Novotny Anton
Novotny Peter
Ofenböck Josef
Ondracek Franz
Pangratz Heinrich
Paolini Pia
Pareiss Hans
Pareiss Ulrike
Parma Hans
Paul Siegfried
Pendl Peter
Perger Ludwig
Perkonig Benedikt
Pernusch Ferdinand
Peroutka Helmut
Petrik Erich
Petsch Gerhard
Peuker Alfred
Pfeffer Andreas
Pfeffer Lukas
Pfeifer Michael
Pfeifer Moritz
Pfeifer Patricia
Pfeiffenstein Herbert
Pfeiffer Wolfgang
Pichler Matthias
Pieja Janusz
Plocar Michael
Podsiedlik Paul
Polster Michael
Pospisil Rudolf
Potpetschnigg Heinz
Prazsky Werner
Preyer Franz
Priesching Karl
Pristernik Veronika
Prokes Lorenz
Puchner Andreas
Punzer Christian
Purtz Marian
Radler Manuel
Radonjic Aleksandar
Raffeis Franz
Rahbar Massoud
Rainer Alessandro
Ramos - Duchacek Brunno
Reischel Walter
Reisenberger Artur
Richter Markus
Riedl Edgar
Rosenauer Walter
Rosenkranz Friedrich
Rostam Pour Hajar
Rothen Titus
Rott Franz
Rott Peter
Rudolph Stefan
Ruhedorffer Lukas
Sabo Mihailo
Sadat-Guscheh Sascha
Sanei Reza
Saquet Marina
Sax Christopher
Schallock Felix
Schiel Detlev
Schiel Manfred
Schmatzberger Robert
Schmidt Stefan
Schmidt Werner
Schober Gerald
Schulze Christoph
Schuster Erwin
Schwarz Werner
Schönweiler Christoph
Sedlmayer Kurt
Seidl Helmut
Seidl Raimund
Seper Karl
Seremet Selcuk
Seybert Leopold
Simig György
Sorca Daniel
Spiegel Renate
Spielauer Dietmar
Sponner Andreas
Stage Herwig
Stage Ingomar
Stagl Stefan
Starecek Günther
Staresina Zlatko
Staudinger Peter
Steffen Dieter
Steinbach Eugen
Steiner Erwin
Steiner Manfred
Steiner Wilhelm
Stepanek Willibald
Stepek Ottokar
Stevanovic Miroljub
Stockenhuber Tobias
Stockklauser Andreas
Straka Christoph
Strobl Raphael
Sturm Gertraud
Suranyi Sandor Matthias
Svatek Helmut
Svatek Susanne
Swoboda Thomas
Syrowatka Josef
Szafraniec Jan
Szeiferth Ernst Renato
Szinovatz Helmuth
Taheri Hossein
Tang Eric
Tauber Rafael
Theuermann Maximilian
Thiel Manfred
Thunshirn Christian
Tischler Gertrude
Toldrian Elias
Toldrian Johannes
Totter Peter
Trausmuth Martin
Traxler Peter
Trieb Helmut
Triebenbacher Thomas
Trojan Michael
Troll Christian
Tschakoschian Sasan
Tömör Norbert
Ullram Wilhelm
Untermaurer Erik
Usch Mario
Vasiljevic Robert
Veit Andreas
Veits Herbert
Vernydub Arthur
Vincze Pal
Vodnyanszky Herta
Vogler Robert
Wagrandl Erich
Waismayer Rudolf sen.
Walouch Manfred
Wang Muran
Wculek Gottfried
Weber Michael
Weinberger Richard
Weiser Heinz
Weiss Waltraud
Wesemann Heiner
Widermann Martin
Wiser Hartwig
Wolf Friedhelm
Wu Di
Wu Jie
Wu Yi-Pei
Wurzer Manfred
Wöginger Martin
Wöhrer Erich
Wührl Markus
Zachoval Hans
Zeilinger Kurt
Zhao Ke
Zimmel Hans
Zivic Antonio
Zobernig Thomas
Zose Reinhart
Zwerger Anton
Zygan Daniel
players of all clubs
ABS
BUT
DOEB
EDEN
ERS
FLD
FLÖT
GEB
HAK
HAN
HCV
HOTI
KAI
KONT
KORN
KUN
LENZ
LSV
MAU
NFS
OLD
OLYM
POLI
POSW
REN
SGKG
SGML
SKFL
SKLW
SPAR
SPI
SSH
SVSM
SWW
T21
TT14
TYR
UNO
W24K
WIDO
WILI
WPAE
WUW
all
W
L
23.04.2024
Gruppe V
2
9
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 51
-
Peter Novotny (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 855 ± 51
2:3
23.04.2024
Gruppe V
2
9
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 51
-
Thomas Berlach (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 988 ± 53
0:3
23.04.2024
Gruppe V
2
9
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 51
-
Martin Lichtenstern-Sator (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 52
0:3
03.02.2024
Gruppe V
2
8
Elias Aigner (SKFL18)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 837 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 51
3:2
03.02.2024
Gruppe V
2
8
Dorian Fischer (SKFL18)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1110 ± 64
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 51
3:1
03.02.2024
Gruppe V
2
8
Alexander Filzmoser (SKFL18)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 428 ± 39
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 51
0:3
09.04.2024
Gruppe V
2
7
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 51
-
Aleksandar Radonjic (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 914 ± 42
3:1
09.04.2024
Gruppe V
2
7
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 51
-
Klemens Baumgartner (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 950 ± 57
3:0
09.04.2024
Gruppe V
2
7
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 51
-
Mihailo Sabo (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1167 ± 56
0:3
19.03.2024
Gruppe V
2
6
Daniel Heifez (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 664 ± 41
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 51
3:2
19.03.2024
Gruppe V
2
6
Peter Neumayer (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 51
0:3
19.03.2024
Gruppe V
2
6
Thomas Zobernig (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 880 ± 55
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 51
0:3
26.02.2024
Gruppe V
2
5
Stefan Holzreiter (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 751 ± 59
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 51
2:3
26.02.2024
Gruppe V
2
5
Patrick Fussi (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 758 ± 63
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 51
3:1
26.02.2024
Gruppe V
2
5
Gerald Schober (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 980 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 51
3:2
20.02.2024
Gruppe V
2
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 51
-
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 935 ± 50
2:3
20.02.2024
Gruppe V
2
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 51
-
Walter Köberl (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 786 ± 65
3:2
20.02.2024
Gruppe V
2
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 51
-
Tahsin Kaplan (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 978 ± 56
1:3
01.02.2024
Gruppe V
2
3
David Nagl (LENZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 61
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 51
3:0
01.02.2024
Gruppe V
2
3
Felix Schallock (LENZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 773 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 51
3:1
23.01.2024
Gruppe V
2
2
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 51
-
Ernst Renato Szeiferth (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 909 ± 53
0:3
23.01.2024
Gruppe V
2
2
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 51
-
Michael Weber (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 927 ± 52
1:3
23.01.2024
Gruppe V
2
2
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 51
-
Stefan Schmidt (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 897 ± 55
3:2
16.01.2024
Gruppe V
2
1
Karlo Divic (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1100 ± 64
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 51
3:1
16.01.2024
Gruppe V
2
1
Stefan Erczhegyi (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 57
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 51
3:0
26.09.2023
Gruppe V
1
8
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 51
-
Dorian Fischer (SKFL18)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1110 ± 64
1:3
26.09.2023
Gruppe V
1
8
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 51
-
Elias Aigner (SKFL18)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 837 ± 53
3:1
18.10.2023
Gruppe V
1
4
Gerhard Bauer (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 849 ± 59
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 51
3:2
18.10.2023
Gruppe V
1
4
Herbert Veits (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 691 ± 112
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 51
0:3
18.10.2023
Gruppe V
1
4
Walter Köberl (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 786 ± 65
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 51
2:3
03.10.2023
Gruppe V
1
3
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 51
-
Jochen Jeschurun Kümmel (LENZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 661 ± 37
3:1
03.10.2023
Gruppe V
1
3
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 51
-
Michael Holzmann (LENZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 879 ± 46
2:3
03.10.2023
Gruppe V
1
3
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 51
-
David Nagl (LENZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 61
0:3
25.09.2023
Gruppe V
1
2
Ernst Renato Szeiferth (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 909 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 51
2:3
25.09.2023
Gruppe V
1
2
Michael Weber (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 927 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 51
3:1
19.09.2023
Gruppe V
1
1
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 51
-
Stefan Erczhegyi (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 57
3:1
19.09.2023
Gruppe V
1
1
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 51
-
Thomas Swoboda (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 884 ± 51
2:3
19.09.2023
Gruppe V
1
1
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 51
-
Markus Altun (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 85
3:1
18.04.2023
Gruppe V
2
10
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
-
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
3:2
18.04.2023
Gruppe V
2
10
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
-
Dietmar Spielauer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 51
3:0
18.04.2023
Gruppe V
2
10
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
-
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
0:3
30.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
9
Matthias Pichler (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 864 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
1:3
30.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
9
Maximilian Bauer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 396 ± 89
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
2:3
30.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
9
Theodor Euler-Rolle (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 747 ± 57
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
2:3
21.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
8
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
-
Johann Kurz (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1180 ± 74
0:3
21.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
8
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 878 ± 58
1:3
13.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
7
Peter Kiss (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1006 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
3:0
13.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
7
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
3:0
13.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
7
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 978 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
1:3
28.02.2023
Gruppe V
2
6
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 51
3:1
28.02.2023
Gruppe V
2
6
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
-
Andreas Veit (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 490 ± 77
3:2
21.02.2023
Gruppe V
2
5
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
-
Massoud Rahbar (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 873 ± 50
2:3
21.02.2023
Gruppe V
2
5
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
-
Reza Sanei (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 51
3:1
21.02.2023
Gruppe V
2
5
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
-
Hossein Taheri (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 864 ± 54
3:0
15.02.2023
Gruppe V
2
4
Anton Novotny (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 829 ± 55
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
2:3
15.02.2023
Gruppe V
2
4
Andreas Pfeffer (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 837 ± 65
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
0:3
15.02.2023
Gruppe V
2
4
Jung Won Lee (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 56
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
3:1
24.01.2023
Gruppe V
2
3
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
-
Purya Alimirzaee (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 487 ± 143
3:0
24.01.2023
Gruppe V
2
3
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
-
Maximilian Auer (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 465 ± 89
3:0
13.12.2022
Gruppe V
1
11
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
-
Felix Schallock (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
3:2
13.12.2022
Gruppe V
1
11
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
-
Michael Holzmann (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 995 ± 58
2:3
09.12.2022
Gruppe V
1
10
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
3:0
09.12.2022
Gruppe V
1
10
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
2:3
09.12.2022
Gruppe V
1
10
Dietmar Spielauer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
3:0
06.12.2022
Gruppe V
1
9
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
-
Matthias Pichler (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 864 ± 54
3:1
06.12.2022
Gruppe V
1
9
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
-
Maximilian Bauer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 396 ± 89
3:1
06.12.2022
Gruppe V
1
9
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
-
Muran Wang (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 868 ± 54
3:2
16.11.2022
Gruppe V
1
8
Christiana Mayerhofer (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 776 ± 71
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
0:3
16.11.2022
Gruppe V
1
8
Christian Graf (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 886 ± 60
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
1:3
16.11.2022
Gruppe V
1
8
Werner Fleischhart (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 891 ± 58
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
2:3
08.11.2022
Gruppe V
1
7
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
-
Peter Kiss (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1006 ± 50
2:3
08.11.2022
Gruppe V
1
7
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
-
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 978 ± 54
1:3
04.11.2022
Gruppe V
1
6
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
0:3
04.11.2022
Gruppe V
1
6
Martin Kölbl (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 970 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
3:0
04.11.2022
Gruppe V
1
6
Andreas Veit (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 490 ± 77
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
0:3
14.10.2022
Gruppe V
1
5
Massoud Rahbar (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 873 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
3:2
14.10.2022
Gruppe V
1
5
Hossein Taheri (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 864 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
1:3
04.10.2022
Gruppe V
1
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
-
Anton Novotny (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 829 ± 55
2:3
04.10.2022
Gruppe V
1
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
-
Benno Bengesser (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 791 ± 66
3:0
29.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
3
Maximilian Theuermann (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 898 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
1:3
29.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
3
Lisa Marie Kellner (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 718 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
1:3
29.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
3
Heinz Potpetschnigg (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 899 ± 109
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
3:2
20.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
2
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
-
Dzejlan Avdovic (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 801 ± 92
3:2
20.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
2
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
-
Joso Dzoic (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 987 ± 53
0:3
12.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
1
Friedrich Rosenkranz (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 902 ± 61
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
3:0
12.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
1
Thomas Berlach (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 977 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
3:0
08.06.2022
Gruppe V
2
11
Gerhard Leirich (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 750 ± 55
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
1:3
31.05.2022
Gruppe V
2
10
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
-
Benedikt Perkonig (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 912 ± 43
3:2
31.05.2022
Gruppe V
2
10
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
-
Hannes Futschek (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 961 ± 42
2:3
31.05.2022
Gruppe V
2
10
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
-
Martin Widermann (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1026 ± 51
1:3
10.05.2022
Gruppe V
2
8
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
-
Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 864 ± 54
1:3
10.05.2022
Gruppe V
2
8
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
-
Titus Rothen (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 984 ± 49
2:3
03.05.2022
Gruppe V
2
7
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
-
Filip Dzoic (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 956 ± 44
1:3
03.05.2022
Gruppe V
2
7
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
-
Joso Dzoic (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1043 ± 49
0:3
03.05.2022
Gruppe V
2
7
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
-
Tieu Phong Liu (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 925 ± 44
1:3
25.04.2022
Gruppe V
2
6
Andreas Lehensteiner (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 42
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
3:0
25.04.2022
Gruppe V
2
6
Daniel Sorca (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
3:0
17.05.2022
Gruppe V
2
5
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
-
Marian Purtz (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1063 ± 56
1:3
17.05.2022
Gruppe V
2
5
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
-
Min Oh Chen (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 940 ± 43
1:3
08.03.2022
Gruppe V
2
1
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
1:3
08.03.2022
Gruppe V
2
1
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
-
Erwin Steiner (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 954 ± 43
0:3
08.03.2022
Gruppe V
2
1
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
-
Werner Klein (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1089 ± 54
3:1
01.03.2022
Gruppe V
1
11
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
-
Stefan Leirich (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 889 ± 49
3:0
01.03.2022
Gruppe V
1
11
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
-
Gerhard Leirich (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 750 ± 55
3:2
24.02.2022
Gruppe V
1
10
Martin Widermann (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1026 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
0:3
24.02.2022
Gruppe V
1
10
Benedikt Perkonig (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 912 ± 43
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
3:2
19.11.2021
Gruppe V
1
8
Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 864 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
1:3
19.11.2021
Gruppe V
1
8
Mehrdad Kheirvash (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 837 ± 93
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
0:3
19.11.2021
Gruppe V
1
8
Massoud Rahbar (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 890 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
3:0
05.11.2021
Gruppe V
1
7
Joso Dzoic (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1043 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
3:0
05.11.2021
Gruppe V
1
7
Filip Dzoic (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 956 ± 44
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
1:3
05.11.2021
Gruppe V
1
7
Tieu Phong Liu (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 925 ± 44
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
3:1
19.10.2021
Gruppe V
1
6
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
-
Andreas Lehensteiner (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 42
0:3
19.10.2021
Gruppe V
1
6
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
-
Roberto Marcucci (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 970 ± 47
2:3
19.10.2021
Gruppe V
1
6
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
-
Pia Paolini (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 436 ± 103
3:0
12.10.2021
Gruppe V
1
5
Helga Gschanes (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 789 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
3:2
12.10.2021
Gruppe V
1
5
Marian Purtz (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1063 ± 56
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
2:3
12.10.2021
Gruppe V
1
5
Min Oh Chen (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 940 ± 43
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
2:3
05.10.2021
Gruppe V
1
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
-
Peter Rott (WPAE15)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1022 ± 49
0:3
05.10.2021
Gruppe V
1
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
-
Franz Rott (WPAE15)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1180 ± 66
0:3
27.09.2021
Gruppe V
1
3
Andreas Boden (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 977 ± 45
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
0:3
27.09.2021
Gruppe V
1
3
Manfred Glassl (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 988 ± 45
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
3:0
27.09.2021
Gruppe V
1
3
Dietmar Koppensteiner (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 668 ± 78
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
0:3
21.09.2021
Gruppe V
1
2
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
-
Peter Kiss (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 957 ± 40
1:3
21.09.2021
Gruppe V
1
2
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 45
3:0
21.09.2021
Gruppe V
1
2
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
-
Eva Geineder (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 42
2:3
15.09.2021
Gruppe V
1
1
Werner Klein (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1089 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
3:2
15.09.2021
Gruppe V
1
1
Erwin Steiner (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 954 ± 43
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
2:3
16.10.2020
Gruppe V
1
5
Filip Dzoic (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 898 ± 84
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 869 ± 83
3:1
16.10.2020
Gruppe V
1
5
Joso Dzoic (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 933 ± 97
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 869 ± 83
3:1
06.10.2020
Gruppe V
1
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 869 ± 83
-
Peter Rott (WPAE17)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1034 ± 81
2:3
06.10.2020
Gruppe V
1
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 869 ± 83
-
Andreas Kolar (WPAE17)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1115 ± 87
1:3
06.10.2020
Gruppe V
1
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 869 ± 83
-
Franz Rott (WPAE17)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1100 ± 82
0:3
29.09.2020
Gruppe V
1
2
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 869 ± 83
-
Pia Paolini (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 534 ± 107
3:2
29.09.2020
Gruppe V
1
2
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 869 ± 83
-
Roberto Marcucci (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1022 ± 81
0:3
29.09.2020
Gruppe V
1
2
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 869 ± 83
-
Andreas Lehensteiner (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1095 ± 78
0:3
17.09.2020
Gruppe V
1
1
Andreas Puchner (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 976 ± 79
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 869 ± 83
0:3
17.09.2020
Gruppe V
1
1
Richard Krügel (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 770 ± 85
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 869 ± 83
1:3
09.03.2020
Gruppe V
2
7
Stefan Fekete (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1138 ± 62
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 897 ± 62
3:1
09.03.2020
Gruppe V
2
7
Philipp Fallmann (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 62
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 897 ± 62
3:0
25.02.2020
Gruppe V
2
6
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 897 ± 62
-
Christopher Sax (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 817 ± 69
2:3
25.02.2020
Gruppe V
2
6
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 897 ± 62
-
Hajar Rostam Pour (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 683 ± 105
3:0
11.02.2020
Gruppe V
2
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 897 ± 62
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 91
2:3
11.02.2020
Gruppe V
2
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 897 ± 62
-
Selcuk Seremet (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1050 ± 58
3:2
11.02.2020
Gruppe V
2
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 897 ± 62
-
Alois Kiendlhofer (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 877 ± 60
3:1
23.01.2020
Gruppe V
2
3
Patricia Pfeifer (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 57
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 897 ± 62
3:0
23.01.2020
Gruppe V
2
3
Michael Pfeifer (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 860 ± 64
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 897 ± 62
0:3
11.12.2019
Gruppe V
1
11
Franz Rott (WPAE17)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1133 ± 63
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 897 ± 62
3:1
11.12.2019
Gruppe V
1
11
Lukas Ruhedorffer (WPAE17)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 846 ± 65
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 897 ± 62
3:0
11.12.2019
Gruppe V
1
11
Peter Rott (WPAE17)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1122 ± 63
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 897 ± 62
3:1
03.12.2019
Gruppe V
1
10
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 897 ± 62
-
Mehmet Ceyhan (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 934 ± 61
0:3
03.12.2019
Gruppe V
1
10
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 897 ± 62
-
Pal Vincze (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1009 ± 60
0:3
03.12.2019
Gruppe V
1
10
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 897 ± 62
-
Ayhan Altinyollar (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1125 ± 63
0:3
26.11.2019
Gruppe V
1
9
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 897 ± 62
-
Elias Toldrian (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 591 ± 73
3:1
26.11.2019
Gruppe V
1
9
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 897 ± 62
-
Johann Binder (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1001 ± 63
2:3
26.11.2019
Gruppe V
1
9
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 897 ± 62
-
Johannes Toldrian (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1098 ± 63
2:3
21.11.2019
Gruppe V
1
8
Max Mayer (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1193 ± 67
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 897 ± 62
3:1
21.11.2019
Gruppe V
1
8
Hannes Futschek (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 915 ± 62
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 897 ± 62
2:3
11.11.2019
Gruppe V
1
7
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 897 ± 62
-
Philipp Fallmann (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 62
3:1
11.11.2019
Gruppe V
1
7
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 897 ± 62
-
Stefan Fekete (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1138 ± 62
1:3
25.10.2019
Gruppe V
1
6
Marek Kazmierczak (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 824 ± 69
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 897 ± 62
2:3
25.10.2019
Gruppe V
1
6
Siegfried Paul (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 64
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 897 ± 62
3:2
25.10.2019
Gruppe V
1
6
Christopher Sax (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 817 ± 69
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 897 ± 62
3:2
15.10.2019
Gruppe V
1
5
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 897 ± 62
-
Christian Graf (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 841 ± 73
0:3
15.10.2019
Gruppe V
1
5
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 897 ± 62
-
Eduard Gröller (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 854 ± 66
3:0
07.05.2019
Gruppe VI
2
11
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
-
Othmar Gaisberger (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 745 ± 38
3:1
07.05.2019
Gruppe VI
2
11
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
-
Michael Nessler (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 652 ± 45
3:0
21.01.2019
Gruppe VI
2
10
Rüdiger Brandstetter (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 587 ± 87
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
1:3
21.01.2019
Gruppe VI
2
10
Sandor Matthias Suranyi (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 640 ± 58
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
3:2
21.01.2019
Gruppe VI
2
10
Raimund Seidl (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 564 ± 58
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
0:3
05.04.2019
Gruppe VI
2
12
Nail Hasanovic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 845 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
3:1
05.04.2019
Gruppe VI
2
12
Raphael Strobl (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 781 ± 45
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
2:3
05.04.2019
Gruppe VI
2
12
Gerhard Haas (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 819 ± 41
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
0:3
26.03.2019
Gruppe VI
2
9
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
-
Patricia Pfeifer (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 821 ± 34
1:3
26.03.2019
Gruppe VI
2
9
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
-
Michael Pfeifer (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 694 ± 40
3:0
21.03.2019
Gruppe VI
2
8
Hans Pareiss (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 755 ± 44
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
2:3
21.03.2019
Gruppe VI
2
8
Brigitte Friedl (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 749 ± 42
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
1:3
21.03.2019
Gruppe VI
2
8
Ulrike Pareiss (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 725 ± 46
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
2:3
12.03.2019
Gruppe VI
2
7
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
-
Günther Starecek (KAI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 784 ± 41
0:3
12.03.2019
Gruppe VI
2
7
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
-
Christine Döcker (KAI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 695 ± 39
3:0
12.03.2019
Gruppe VI
2
7
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
-
Waltraud Weiss (KAI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 47
0:3
01.03.2019
Gruppe VI
2
6
Martin Kölbl (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 828 ± 41
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
2:3
01.03.2019
Gruppe VI
2
6
Andreas Veit (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 455 ± 68
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
1:3
19.02.2019
Gruppe VI
2
5
Paul Podsiedlik (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 45
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
1:3
19.02.2019
Gruppe VI
2
5
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
3:0
19.02.2019
Gruppe VI
2
5
Christoph Neuhuber (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 636 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
0:3
12.02.2019
Gruppe VI
2
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
-
Selcuk Seremet (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 895 ± 48
0:3
12.02.2019
Gruppe VI
2
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
-
Stefan Schmidt (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 729 ± 45
3:1
12.02.2019
Gruppe VI
2
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
-
Ernst Renato Szeiferth (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 805 ± 47
3:1
01.02.2019
Gruppe VI
2
3
Karl Mayer (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 64
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
3:0
01.02.2019
Gruppe VI
2
3
Hannu Hirvonen (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 580 ± 57
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
1:3
15.01.2019
Gruppe VI
2
2
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
-
Andreas Puchner (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 806 ± 47
3:2
15.01.2019
Gruppe VI
2
2
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 711 ± 54
3:1
10.01.2019
Gruppe VI
2
1
Johann Kamenik (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 793 ± 38
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
1:3
10.01.2019
Gruppe VI
2
1
Werner Kaessmayer (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 658 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
1:3
11.12.2018
Gruppe VI
1
11
Othmar Gaisberger (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 745 ± 38
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
1:3
11.12.2018
Gruppe VI
1
11
Jürgen Kreuzroither (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 707 ± 43
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
0:3
11.12.2018
Gruppe VI
1
11
Walter Filip (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 772 ± 57
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
1:3
27.09.2018
Gruppe VI
1
10
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
-
Claus Hromatka (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 802 ± 111
3:0
27.09.2018
Gruppe VI
1
10
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
-
Karl Seper (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 922 ± 48
1:3
27.09.2018
Gruppe VI
1
10
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
-
Raimund Seidl (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 564 ± 58
3:0
29.11.2018
Gruppe VI
1
9
Moritz Pfeifer (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 849 ± 36
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
3:2
29.11.2018
Gruppe VI
1
9
Patricia Pfeifer (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 821 ± 34
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
3:0
29.11.2018
Gruppe VI
1
9
Michael Pfeifer (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 694 ± 40
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
1:3
20.11.2018
Gruppe VI
1
8
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
-
Hans Pareiss (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 755 ± 44
2:3
20.11.2018
Gruppe VI
1
8
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
-
Ulrike Pareiss (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 725 ± 46
3:1
31.10.2018
Gruppe VI
1
13
Hannes Futschek (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 914 ± 45
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
3:1
31.10.2018
Gruppe VI
1
13
Rudolf Waismayer sen. (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 695 ± 43
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
1:3
31.10.2018
Gruppe VI
1
13
Helmuth Szinovatz (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 573 ± 71
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
1:3
23.10.2018
Gruppe VI
1
6
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
-
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 41
3:2
23.10.2018
Gruppe VI
1
6
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
-
Andreas Veit (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 455 ± 68
3:0
23.10.2018
Gruppe VI
1
6
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
-
Martin Kölbl (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 828 ± 41
0:3
16.10.2018
Gruppe VI
1
5
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
-
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 665 ± 56
3:1
16.10.2018
Gruppe VI
1
5
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
-
Christoph Neuhuber (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 636 ± 52
3:2
16.10.2018
Gruppe VI
1
5
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
-
Paul Podsiedlik (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 45
0:3
15.10.2018
Gruppe VI
1
4
Stefan Schmidt (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 729 ± 45
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
0:3
15.10.2018
Gruppe VI
1
4
Alois Kiendlhofer (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 743 ± 41
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
0:3
25.09.2018
Gruppe VI
1
3
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
-
Robert Vogler (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 886 ± 49
3:0
25.09.2018
Gruppe VI
1
3
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
-
Hannu Hirvonen (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 580 ± 57
3:0
25.09.2018
Gruppe VI
1
3
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
-
Renate Spiegel (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 40
3:2
17.09.2018
Gruppe VI
1
2
Richard Krügel (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 41
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
0:3
17.09.2018
Gruppe VI
1
2
Gerhard Mader (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 605 ± 81
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
0:3
11.09.2018
Gruppe VI
1
1
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
-
Helmut Svatek (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 748 ± 54
2:3
11.09.2018
Gruppe VI
1
1
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
-
Werner Kaessmayer (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 658 ± 52
3:0
04.09.2018
Gruppe VI
1
12
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
-
Nail Hasanovic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 845 ± 48
3:2
04.09.2018
Gruppe VI
1
12
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
-
Raphael Strobl (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 781 ± 45
3:1
04.09.2018
Gruppe VI
1
12
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
-
Gerhard Haas (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 819 ± 41
1:3
30.04.2018
Gruppe V
2
12
Titus Rothen (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 994 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 846 ± 51
3:1
30.04.2018
Gruppe V
2
12
Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 846 ± 51
2:3
30.04.2018
Gruppe V
2
12
Günther Klein (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 831 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 846 ± 51
3:0
19.04.2018
Gruppe V
2
10
Helmut Finker (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 846 ± 51
3:2
19.04.2018
Gruppe V
2
10
Harald Dousek (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 846 ± 51
3:1
13.04.2018
Gruppe V
2
9
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 846 ± 51
-
Marina Saquet (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 914 ± 48
0:3
13.04.2018
Gruppe V
2
9
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 846 ± 51
-
Heinz Weiser (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 603 ± 65
3:1
13.04.2018
Gruppe V
2
9
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 846 ± 51
-
Mehmet Ceyhan (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 863 ± 56
2:3
13.03.2018
Gruppe V
2
7
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE15)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 848 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 846 ± 51
2:3
13.03.2018
Gruppe V
2
7
Raphael Dienstl (WPAE15)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 846 ± 51
3:1
02.03.2018
Gruppe V
2
6
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 846 ± 51
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
0:3
02.03.2018
Gruppe V
2
6
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 846 ± 51
-
Hartwig Wiser (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 857 ± 58
2:3
16.02.2018
Gruppe V
2
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 846 ± 51
-
Heinz Potpetschnigg (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 757 ± 49
3:1
16.02.2018
Gruppe V
2
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 846 ± 51
-
Werner Luger (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 815 ± 48
3:1
19.01.2018
Gruppe V
2
2
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 846 ± 51
-
Richard Krügel (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 53
3:1
19.01.2018
Gruppe V
2
2
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 846 ± 51
-
Harald Haas (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 862 ± 59
3:1
19.01.2018
Gruppe V
2
2
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 846 ± 51
-
Stefan Stagl (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 729 ± 51
3:2
02.05.2017
Gruppe V
2
11
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
-
Andi Choma (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
2:3
02.05.2017
Gruppe V
2
11
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
-
Herwig Stage (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 855 ± 51
0:3
28.04.2017
Gruppe V
2
10
Manfred Schiel (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
1:3
28.04.2017
Gruppe V
2
10
Martin Trausmuth (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1117 ± 34
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
3:0
04.04.2017
Gruppe V
2
13
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
-
Detlev Schiel (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 864 ± 48
3:2
04.04.2017
Gruppe V
2
13
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
-
Erich Wagrandl (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 874 ± 45
3:0
28.03.2017
Gruppe V
2
9
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
-
Hartwig Wiser (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 861 ± 48
3:0
28.03.2017
Gruppe V
2
9
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
3:1
28.03.2017
Gruppe V
2
9
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
-
Paul Podsiedlik (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 842 ± 95
3:0
07.03.2017
Gruppe V
2
12
Eduard Gröller (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 835 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
1:3
07.03.2017
Gruppe V
2
12
Werner Kaessmayer (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 757 ± 56
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
0:3
07.03.2017
Gruppe V
2
12
Werner Fleischhart (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 761 ± 58
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
3:2
28.02.2017
Gruppe V
2
6
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
-
Christa Binder (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 832 ± 48
3:1
28.02.2017
Gruppe V
2
6
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
-
Ludwig Perger (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 905 ± 47
2:3
28.02.2017
Gruppe V
2
6
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
-
Tobias Stockenhuber (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 739 ± 75
0:3
06.02.2017
Gruppe V
2
5
Norbert Tömör (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 854 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
3:1
06.02.2017
Gruppe V
2
5
Michael Weber (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 910 ± 47
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
3:2
06.02.2017
Gruppe V
2
5
Werner Schmidt (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 825 ± 47
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
1:3
14.02.2017
Gruppe V
2
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
-
Raphael Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 977 ± 46
2:3
14.02.2017
Gruppe V
2
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
-
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 813 ± 48
3:0
25.01.2017
Gruppe V
2
3
Alfred Innreiter (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 936 ± 46
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
3:1
25.01.2017
Gruppe V
2
3
Jan Braula (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1026 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
0:3
25.01.2017
Gruppe V
2
3
Rudolf Pospisil (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 700 ± 85
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
0:3
18.01.2017
Gruppe V
2
2
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
-
Rafael Tauber (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 52
3:2
18.01.2017
Gruppe V
2
2
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
-
Antonio Korade (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 696 ± 69
3:0
12.01.2017
Gruppe V
2
1
Christine Döcker (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 853 ± 43
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
0:3
12.01.2017
Gruppe V
2
1
Günther Starecek (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 896 ± 45
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
3:1
06.12.2016
Gruppe V
1
11
Herwig Stage (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 855 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
1:3
06.12.2016
Gruppe V
1
11
Janusz Pieja (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1124 ± 47
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
3:0
29.11.2016
Gruppe V
1
10
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
-
Manfred Schiel (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 48
3:1
29.11.2016
Gruppe V
1
10
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
-
Eric Tang (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 972 ± 34
2:3
29.11.2016
Gruppe V
1
10
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
-
Martin Trausmuth (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1117 ± 34
3:1
21.11.2016
Gruppe V
1
13
Detlev Schiel (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 864 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
0:3
21.11.2016
Gruppe V
1
13
Heinrich Pangratz (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 626 ± 68
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
0:3
21.11.2016
Gruppe V
1
13
Erich Wagrandl (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 874 ± 45
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
3:0
17.11.2016
Gruppe V
1
9
Hartwig Wiser (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 861 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
1:3
17.11.2016
Gruppe V
1
9
Erich Petrik (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 714 ± 68
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
0:3
17.11.2016
Gruppe V
1
9
Helmut Jung (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
3:0
08.11.2016
Gruppe V
1
8
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
-
Peter Staudinger (DOEB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1115 ± 48
1:3
08.11.2016
Gruppe V
1
8
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
-
Di Wu (DOEB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 47
2:3
25.10.2016
Gruppe V
1
12
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
-
Werner Kaessmayer (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 757 ± 56
3:1
25.10.2016
Gruppe V
1
12
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
-
Peter Jemelik (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 849 ± 69
3:0
18.10.2016
Gruppe V
1
6
Marek Kazmierczak (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
1:3
18.10.2016
Gruppe V
1
6
Erik Untermaurer (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 913 ± 64
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
1:3
18.10.2016
Gruppe V
1
6
Ludwig Perger (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 905 ± 47
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
3:0
11.10.2016
Gruppe V
1
5
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
-
Michael Weber (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 910 ± 47
1:3
11.10.2016
Gruppe V
1
5
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
-
Norbert Tömör (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 854 ± 51
3:1
04.10.2016
Gruppe V
1
4
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 813 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
1:3
04.10.2016
Gruppe V
1
4
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
3:0
20.09.2016
Gruppe V
1
3
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
-
Robert Schmatzberger (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 52
0:3
20.09.2016
Gruppe V
1
3
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
-
Alfred Innreiter (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 936 ± 46
3:0
20.09.2016
Gruppe V
1
3
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
-
Jan Braula (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1026 ± 49
1:3
14.09.2016
Gruppe V
1
2
Antonio Korade (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 696 ± 69
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
1:3
14.09.2016
Gruppe V
1
2
Ingomar Stage (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
3:1
14.09.2016
Gruppe V
1
2
Rafael Tauber (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
3:1
06.09.2016
Gruppe V
1
1
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
-
Christian Maxa (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 923 ± 45
3:1
06.09.2016
Gruppe V
1
1
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
-
Günther Starecek (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 896 ± 45
1:3
06.09.2016
Gruppe V
1
1
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
-
Christine Döcker (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 853 ± 43
0:3
02.05.2016
Gruppe IV
2
11
Musa Ipekci (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1115 ± 43
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
3:0
02.05.2016
Gruppe IV
2
11
Paul Feuereis (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 46
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
1:3
02.05.2016
Gruppe IV
2
11
Alois Kiendlhofer (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 820 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
0:3
26.04.2016
Gruppe IV
2
10
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
-
Marek Kazmierczak (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 817 ± 51
3:1
26.04.2016
Gruppe IV
2
10
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
-
Jie Wu (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1012 ± 43
3:1
26.04.2016
Gruppe IV
2
10
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
-
Robert Mejstrik (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1124 ± 45
0:3
18.04.2016
Gruppe IV
2
13
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
3:2
18.04.2016
Gruppe IV
2
13
Andreas Boden (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 976 ± 46
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
3:2
12.04.2016
Gruppe IV
2
9
Christian Konrad (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 887 ± 47
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
1:3
12.04.2016
Gruppe IV
2
9
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1077 ± 43
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
3:0
12.04.2016
Gruppe IV
2
9
Reinhart Zose (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 982 ± 46
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
3:2
04.04.2016
Gruppe IV
2
8
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
3:2
04.04.2016
Gruppe IV
2
8
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
-
Manfred Steiner (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 823 ± 55
3:0
14.03.2016
Gruppe IV
2
7
Walter Hornik (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 989 ± 46
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
2:3
14.03.2016
Gruppe IV
2
7
Robert Adler (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1057 ± 45
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
2:3
14.03.2016
Gruppe IV
2
7
Erich Breier (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1071 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
3:2
08.03.2016
Gruppe IV
2
12
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
-
Christian Punzer (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1021 ± 52
3:0
08.03.2016
Gruppe IV
2
12
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
-
Robert Vogler (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1002 ± 44
3:2
08.03.2016
Gruppe IV
2
12
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
-
Guri Gashi (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 971 ± 43
2:3
01.03.2016
Gruppe IV
2
6
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
-
Gerhard Petsch (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1157 ± 46
0:3
01.03.2016
Gruppe IV
2
6
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
-
Christian Börner (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1050 ± 49
3:2
01.03.2016
Gruppe IV
2
6
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
-
Walter Köberl (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 973 ± 50
0:3
26.02.2016
Gruppe IV
2
5
Ke Zhao (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1073 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
3:1
26.02.2016
Gruppe IV
2
5
Marina Saquet (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1133 ± 46
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
3:1
26.01.2016
Gruppe IV
2
3
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
-
Andreas Bauer (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 805 ± 67
3:0
26.01.2016
Gruppe IV
2
3
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
-
Wilhelm Ullram (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 919 ± 52
3:0
26.01.2016
Gruppe IV
2
3
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
0:3
19.01.2016
Gruppe IV
2
2
Andi Choma (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1001 ± 47
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
3:2
19.01.2016
Gruppe IV
2
2
Herwig Stage (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 866 ± 56
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
3:2
13.01.2016
Gruppe IV
2
1
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
-
Roland Dorner (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1038 ± 45
3:2
13.01.2016
Gruppe IV
2
1
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
-
Marwan Haidar (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1035 ± 61
3:0
10.12.2015
Gruppe IV
1
11
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
-
Christian Katzbeck (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
0:3
10.12.2015
Gruppe IV
1
11
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
-
Musa Ipekci (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1115 ± 43
3:0
10.12.2015
Gruppe IV
1
11
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
-
Paul Feuereis (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 46
3:2
03.12.2015
Gruppe IV
1
10
Marek Kazmierczak (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 817 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
3:2
03.12.2015
Gruppe IV
1
10
Jie Wu (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1012 ± 43
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
2:3
26.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
13
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
-
Andreas Boden (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 976 ± 46
0:3
26.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
13
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
-
Günter Fürthaler (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 876 ± 50
3:1
17.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
9
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
-
Walter Filip (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 827 ± 65
3:2
17.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
9
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
-
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1077 ± 43
0:3
17.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
9
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
-
Christian Konrad (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 887 ± 47
3:0
13.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
8
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 45
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
3:1
13.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
8
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
3:2
13.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
8
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 47
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
0:3
03.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
7
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
-
Robert Adler (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1057 ± 45
2:3
03.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
7
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
-
Walter Hornik (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 989 ± 46
3:2
03.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
7
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
-
Erwin Schuster (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 911 ± 51
3:2
29.10.2015
Gruppe IV
1
12
Guri Gashi (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 971 ± 43
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
3:0
29.10.2015
Gruppe IV
1
12
Robert Vogler (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1002 ± 44
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
2:3
29.10.2015
Gruppe IV
1
12
Christian Punzer (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1021 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
3:0
20.10.2015
Gruppe IV
1
6
Gerhard Petsch (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1157 ± 46
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
3:0
20.10.2015
Gruppe IV
1
6
Walter Köberl (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 973 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
3:2
20.10.2015
Gruppe IV
1
6
Herbert Veits (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 999 ± 75
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
2:3
13.10.2015
Gruppe IV
1
5
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
-
Franz Brauneis (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 581 ± 104
3:0
13.10.2015
Gruppe IV
1
5
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
-
Pal Vincze (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 878 ± 47
3:2
13.10.2015
Gruppe IV
1
5
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
-
Marina Saquet (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1133 ± 46
1:3
22.09.2015
Gruppe IV
1
3
Hannes Futschek (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 850 ± 68
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
2:3
22.09.2015
Gruppe IV
1
3
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
3:1
22.09.2015
Gruppe IV
1
3
Wilhelm Ullram (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 919 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
3:1
15.09.2015
Gruppe IV
1
2
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
-
Daniel Zygan (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 792 ± 68
3:2
15.09.2015
Gruppe IV
1
2
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
-
Andi Choma (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1001 ± 47
0:3
15.09.2015
Gruppe IV
1
2
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
-
Herwig Stage (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 866 ± 56
3:0
09.09.2015
Gruppe IV
1
1
Roland Dorner (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1038 ± 45
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
0:3
09.09.2015
Gruppe IV
1
1
Marwan Haidar (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1035 ± 61
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
2:3
07.05.2015
Gruppe V
2
11
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
-
Marwan Haidar (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1014 ± 47
3:0
07.05.2015
Gruppe V
2
11
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
-
Georg Domenig (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 843 ± 49
3:0
07.05.2015
Gruppe V
2
11
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
-
Roland Dorner (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 43
3:1
27.04.2015
Gruppe V
2
10
Christian Thunshirn (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 981 ± 45
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
3:1
27.04.2015
Gruppe V
2
10
Andreas Boden (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1004 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
3:2
27.04.2015
Gruppe V
2
10
Wolfgang Neumann (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 905 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
1:3
23.04.2015
Gruppe V
2
9
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
-
Arthur Vernydub (FLÖT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 623 ± 48
3:2
23.04.2015
Gruppe V
2
9
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
-
Heinz Hiesel (FLÖT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 992 ± 47
3:2
23.04.2015
Gruppe V
2
9
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
-
Werner Prazsky (FLÖT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 990 ± 50
3:1
16.04.2015
Gruppe V
2
8
Josef Ofenböck (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 782 ± 91
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
0:3
16.04.2015
Gruppe V
2
8
Herbert Demus (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 910 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
1:3
16.04.2015
Gruppe V
2
8
Ludwig Mischu (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 853 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
1:3
23.03.2015
Gruppe V
2
7
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
3:0
23.03.2015
Gruppe V
2
7
Günther Klein (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 45
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
0:3
23.03.2015
Gruppe V
2
7
Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 812 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
0:3
05.03.2015
Gruppe V
2
6
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
-
Alfred Innreiter (ERS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1000 ± 54
3:0
05.03.2015
Gruppe V
2
6
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
-
Alois Grabner (ERS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 948 ± 45
0:3
23.02.2015
Gruppe V
2
5
Detlev Schiel (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 930 ± 45
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
1:3
23.02.2015
Gruppe V
2
5
Aleksandar Radonjic (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 879 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
3:1
23.02.2015
Gruppe V
2
5
Rafael Tauber (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 635 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
1:3
19.02.2015
Gruppe V
2
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
-
Peter Greifeneder (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 998 ± 45
3:1
19.02.2015
Gruppe V
2
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
-
Franz Ondracek (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 882 ± 47
3:0
19.02.2015
Gruppe V
2
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
-
Robert Krettek (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 994 ± 47
3:2
28.01.2015
Gruppe V
2
3
Wolfgang Hörleinsberger (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 896 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
0:3
28.01.2015
Gruppe V
2
3
Manuel Radler (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 46
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
1:3
22.01.2015
Gruppe V
2
2
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
-
Jie Wu (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 877 ± 59
3:0
22.01.2015
Gruppe V
2
2
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
-
Mathias Haidvogl (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 914 ± 43
3:1
13.01.2015
Gruppe V
2
1
Rene Fuchs (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 726 ± 61
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
0:3
13.01.2015
Gruppe V
2
1
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
3:2
13.01.2015
Gruppe V
2
1
Daniel Lutzky (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 865 ± 45
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
0:3
09.12.2014
Gruppe V
1
11
Walter Reischel (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1085 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
2:3
09.12.2014
Gruppe V
1
11
Roland Dorner (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 43
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
0:3
09.12.2014
Gruppe V
1
11
Georg Domenig (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 843 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
3:2
04.12.2014
Gruppe V
1
10
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
-
Günter Fürthaler (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 869 ± 47
3:0
04.12.2014
Gruppe V
1
10
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Neumann (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 905 ± 52
3:1
18.11.2014
Gruppe V
1
9
Johanna Machacek (FLÖT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 45
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
3:1
18.11.2014
Gruppe V
1
9
Werner Prazsky (FLÖT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 990 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
3:2
18.11.2014
Gruppe V
1
9
Hans Zachoval (FLÖT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 998 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
3:0
13.11.2014
Gruppe V
1
8
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
-
Bruno Hach (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1075 ± 49
1:3
13.11.2014
Gruppe V
1
8
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
-
Fritz Kautz (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 819 ± 49
3:0
13.11.2014
Gruppe V
1
8
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
-
Ludwig Mischu (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 853 ± 51
3:2
06.11.2014
Gruppe V
1
7
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
-
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
3:2
06.11.2014
Gruppe V
1
7
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
-
Günther Klein (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 45
3:0
06.11.2014
Gruppe V
1
7
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
-
Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 812 ± 52
3:0
22.10.2014
Gruppe V
1
6
Jan Braula (ERS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1023 ± 46
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
2:3
22.10.2014
Gruppe V
1
6
Alfred Innreiter (ERS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1000 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
1:3
22.10.2014
Gruppe V
1
6
Alois Grabner (ERS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 948 ± 45
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
3:2
16.10.2014
Gruppe V
1
5
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
-
Heinrich Pangratz (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 822 ± 49
3:1
16.10.2014
Gruppe V
1
5
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
-
Rafael Tauber (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 635 ± 54
3:0
16.10.2014
Gruppe V
1
5
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
-
Aleksandar Radonjic (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 879 ± 50
3:1
08.10.2014
Gruppe V
1
4
Peter Greifeneder (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 998 ± 45
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
1:3
08.10.2014
Gruppe V
1
4
Franz Ondracek (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 882 ± 47
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
1:3
08.10.2014
Gruppe V
1
4
Robert Krettek (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 994 ± 47
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
3:1
25.09.2014
Gruppe V
1
3
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
-
Michael Ebner (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1091 ± 49
0:3
25.09.2014
Gruppe V
1
3
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
-
Brigitte Fischer (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 705 ± 48
3:0
16.09.2014
Gruppe V
1
2
Alexander Barbunopulos (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 919 ± 83
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
1:3
16.09.2014
Gruppe V
1
2
Mathias Haidvogl (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 914 ± 43
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
1:3
16.09.2014
Gruppe V
1
2
Marek Kazmierczak (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 828 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
3:1
11.09.2014
Gruppe V
1
1
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
-
Peter Traxler (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1031 ± 47
1:3
11.09.2014
Gruppe V
1
1
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
-
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
3:1
11.09.2014
Gruppe V
1
1
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
-
Rene Fuchs (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 726 ± 61
3:2
10.04.2014
Gruppe V
2
11
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
-
Hannes Löffler (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 999 ± 51
3:1
10.04.2014
Gruppe V
2
11
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
-
György Simig (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 901 ± 54
3:1
10.04.2014
Gruppe V
2
11
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
-
Markus Wührl (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1003 ± 51
0:3
02.04.2014
Gruppe V
2
10
Georg Domenig (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 981 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
3:2
02.04.2014
Gruppe V
2
10
Roland Dorner (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1021 ± 42
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
3:1
02.04.2014
Gruppe V
2
10
Manfred Thiel (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 865 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
2:3
27.03.2014
Gruppe V
2
9
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
-
Fritz Kautz (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 882 ± 52
3:1
27.03.2014
Gruppe V
2
9
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
-
Ludwig Mischu (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 867 ± 54
3:1
20.03.2014
Gruppe V
2
8
Zlatko Staresina (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1068 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
3:0
20.03.2014
Gruppe V
2
8
Harald Haas (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1045 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
1:3
20.03.2014
Gruppe V
2
8
Susanne Kreppenhofer (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1047 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
3:2
13.03.2014
Gruppe V
2
7
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
-
Willibald Stepanek (SPI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 52
1:3
13.03.2014
Gruppe V
2
7
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
-
Sasan Tschakoschian (SPI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 667 ± 91
3:2
06.03.2014
Gruppe V
2
6
Brunno Ramos - Duchacek (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 942 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
0:3
06.03.2014
Gruppe V
2
6
Günter Fürthaler (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 62
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
0:3
11.02.2014
Gruppe V
2
4
Andreas Blume (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1154 ± 60
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
3:1
11.02.2014
Gruppe V
2
4
Martin Wöginger (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1121 ± 58
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
3:0
11.02.2014
Gruppe V
2
4
Helmut Trieb (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 686 ± 103
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
0:3
30.01.2014
Gruppe V
2
3
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
-
Alfred Kotrc (ERS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 51
3:0
30.01.2014
Gruppe V
2
3
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
-
Rudolf Pospisil (ERS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 854 ± 53
3:1
30.01.2014
Gruppe V
2
3
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
-
Alois Grabner (ERS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 807 ± 87
3:0
16.01.2014
Gruppe V
2
1
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
-
Detlev Schiel (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
1:3
16.01.2014
Gruppe V
2
1
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
-
Herbert Löschl (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 668 ± 72
3:1
16.01.2014
Gruppe V
2
1
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
-
Andreas Pfeffer (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 850 ± 63
3:1
11.12.2013
Gruppe V
1
11
György Simig (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 901 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
3:0
11.12.2013
Gruppe V
1
11
Markus Wührl (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1003 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
0:3
05.12.2013
Gruppe V
1
10
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
-
Georg Domenig (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 981 ± 49
3:0
05.12.2013
Gruppe V
1
10
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
-
Manfred Thiel (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 865 ± 50
2:3
05.12.2013
Gruppe V
1
10
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
-
Peter Pendl (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 762 ± 89
3:1
28.11.2013
Gruppe V
1
9
Fritz Kautz (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 882 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
3:2
28.11.2013
Gruppe V
1
9
Karl Ehrenreich (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 879 ± 57
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
0:3
28.11.2013
Gruppe V
1
9
Ludwig Mischu (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 867 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
3:2
21.11.2013
Gruppe V
1
8
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
-
Harald Haas (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1045 ± 51
3:1
21.11.2013
Gruppe V
1
8
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
-
Zlatko Staresina (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1068 ± 53
3:2
21.11.2013
Gruppe V
1
8
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
-
Susanne Kreppenhofer (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1047 ± 53
2:3
14.11.2013
Gruppe V
1
7
Sasan Tschakoschian (SPI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 667 ± 91
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
1:3
14.11.2013
Gruppe V
1
7
Hans Parma (SPI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 920 ± 55
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
1:3
07.11.2013
Gruppe V
1
6
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
-
Brunno Ramos - Duchacek (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 942 ± 52
3:0
07.11.2013
Gruppe V
1
6
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
-
Günter Fürthaler (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 62
3:0
07.11.2013
Gruppe V
1
6
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Neumann (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 929 ± 52
0:3
17.10.2013
Gruppe V
1
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
-
Christian Lunzer (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1053 ± 52
3:0
17.10.2013
Gruppe V
1
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
-
Martin Wöginger (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1121 ± 58
0:3
26.09.2013
Gruppe V
1
3
Wolfgang Pfeiffer (ERS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 896 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
1:3
26.09.2013
Gruppe V
1
3
Alois Grabner (ERS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 807 ± 87
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
0:3
09.09.2013
Gruppe V
1
1
Robert Adler (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1064 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
1:3
09.09.2013
Gruppe V
1
1
Detlev Schiel (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
2:3
09.09.2013
Gruppe V
1
1
Herbert Löschl (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 668 ± 72
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 49
0:3
18.09.2012
Gruppe IVa
1
2
Herwig Stage (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1015 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1031 ± 84
3:0
18.09.2012
Gruppe IVa
1
2
Manfred Moyzic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1031 ± 84
3:2
05.03.2012
Gruppe V
2
6
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
-
Marco Meythaler (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1065 ± 55
W
05.03.2012
Gruppe V
2
6
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
-
Elvis Berisha (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1040 ± 58
W
01.03.2012
Gruppe V
2
5
Walter Köberl (SPI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 999 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
L
01.03.2012
Gruppe V
2
5
Thomas Triebenbacher (SPI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1224 ± 65
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
L
01.03.2012
Gruppe V
2
5
Heiner Wesemann (SPI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1008 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
L
20.02.2012
Gruppe V
2
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
-
Fritz Kautz (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 997 ± 56
W
30.01.2012
Gruppe V
2
3
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
-
Artur Reisenberger (WUW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1061 ± 122
W
30.01.2012
Gruppe V
2
3
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
-
Heinz Frey (WUW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1219 ± 54
L
24.01.2012
Gruppe V
2
2
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
L
24.01.2012
Gruppe V
2
2
Peter Traxler (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1123 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
L
24.01.2012
Gruppe V
2
2
Rene Fuchs (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 779 ± 61
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
W
16.01.2012
Gruppe V
2
1
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
-
Jae Koo Kim (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1111 ± 49
W
16.01.2012
Gruppe V
2
1
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
-
Manfred Walouch (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1024 ± 67
W
05.12.2011
Gruppe V
1
11
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
-
Georg Domenig (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1019 ± 49
W
29.11.2011
Gruppe V
1
10
Andi Choma (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
W
29.11.2011
Gruppe V
1
10
Manfred Moyzic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 961 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
W
29.11.2011
Gruppe V
1
10
Herwig Stage (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1029 ± 55
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
L
15.11.2011
Gruppe V
1
8
Wilhelm Ullram (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
W
15.11.2011
Gruppe V
1
8
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
W
15.11.2011
Gruppe V
1
8
Andreas Bauer (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
L
07.11.2011
Gruppe V
1
7
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
-
Stefan Baumgärtler (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 788 ± 65
W
07.11.2011
Gruppe V
1
7
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
-
Susanne Svatek (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 969 ± 49
W
04.12.2011
Senioren Gruppe IIIa
1
1
Friedrich Kamenik (SVSM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 966 ± 45
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
W
04.12.2011
Senioren Gruppe IIIa
1
2
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
-
Ferdinand Pernusch (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 45
W
04.12.2011
Senioren Gruppe IIIa
1
3
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
-
Erich Wöhrer (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1083 ± 47
W
04.12.2011
Senioren Gruppe IIIa
1
2
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
-
Rudolf Pospisil (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 53
W
04.12.2011
Senioren Gruppe IIIa
1
3
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
-
Gertraud Sturm (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 52
L
04.12.2011
Senioren Gruppe IIIa
1
1
Johann Kamenik (SVSM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 45
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
L
27.10.2011
Gruppe V
1
6
Helmut Seidl (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 922 ± 69
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
W
27.10.2011
Gruppe V
1
6
Lubomir Dragnev (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 951 ± 55
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
W
17.10.2011
Gruppe V
1
5
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
-
Walter Köberl (SPI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 999 ± 49
W
17.10.2011
Gruppe V
1
5
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
-
Willibald Stepanek (SPI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1175 ± 67
L
17.10.2011
Gruppe V
1
5
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
-
Heiner Wesemann (SPI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1008 ± 52
W
06.10.2011
Gruppe V
1
4
Karl Ehrenreich (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
W
06.10.2011
Gruppe V
1
4
Eugen Steinbach (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 977 ± 94
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
W
28.09.2011
Gruppe V
1
3
Erich Kremser (WUW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 847 ± 69
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
W
28.09.2011
Gruppe V
1
3
Heinz Frey (WUW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1219 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
L
28.09.2011
Gruppe V
1
3
Karl Magenbauer (WUW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 837 ± 55
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
W
19.09.2011
Gruppe V
1
2
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
-
Rene Fuchs (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 779 ± 61
W
14.09.2011
Gruppe V
1
1
Franz Preyer (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1065 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
L
14.09.2011
Gruppe V
1
1
Peter Löw (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 924 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
W
11.09.2011
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2011
<11000 CRS-Pkt., 2
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
-
Friedhelm Wolf (FLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1030 ± 60
L
11.09.2011
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2011
H>60, 3
Gerhard Petsch (SPI)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1343 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
L
11.09.2011
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2011
<11000 CRS-Pkt., 2
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
-
Benedikt Perkonig (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1127 ± 59
L
11.09.2011
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2011
H>60, 3
Erich Bischof (FLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1477 ± 47
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
L
11.09.2011
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2011
<11000 CRS-Pkt., 2
Waltraud Weiss (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1186 ± 44
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
W
11.04.2011
Gruppe VII
2
11
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
-
Christoph Schönweiler (HAN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 813 ± 56
W
11.04.2011
Gruppe VII
2
11
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
-
Alexander Haber (HAN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 971 ± 49
W
05.04.2011
Gruppe VII
2
10
Bibiana Haas (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1005 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
W
05.04.2011
Gruppe VII
2
10
Ingrid Koller (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 834 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
W
21.03.2011
Gruppe VII
2
9
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
-
Edgar Riedl (FLÖT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 997 ± 50
W
21.03.2011
Gruppe VII
2
9
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
-
Werner Prazsky (FLÖT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1115 ± 57
W
21.03.2011
Gruppe VII
2
9
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
-
Franz Marat (FLÖT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 860 ± 56
W
15.03.2011
Gruppe VII
2
8
Peter Totter (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1022 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
L
15.03.2011
Gruppe VII
2
8
Liane Hirschegger (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1014 ± 47
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
W
15.03.2011
Gruppe VII
2
8
Stefan Schmidt (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 987 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
L
28.02.2011
Gruppe VII
2
7
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
-
Herbert Pfeiffenstein (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 724 ± 59
W
28.02.2011
Gruppe VII
2
7
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
-
Michael Trojan (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 769 ± 102
W
23.02.2011
Gruppe VII
2
6
Heinz Grimus (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1004 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
W
23.02.2011
Gruppe VII
2
6
Richard Weinberger (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 729 ± 62
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
W
23.02.2011
Gruppe VII
2
6
Erich Grimus (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 757 ± 57
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
W
14.02.2011
Gruppe VII
2
5
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
-
Gertrude Mikyska (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1055 ± 49
W
14.02.2011
Gruppe VII
2
5
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
-
Erich Grossmann (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 837 ± 52
W
14.02.2011
Gruppe VII
2
5
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
-
Ottokar Stepek (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 895 ± 52
W
02.02.2011
Gruppe VII
2
4
Catalin Enache (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1052 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
W
02.02.2011
Gruppe VII
2
4
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 762 ± 71
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
W
02.02.2011
Gruppe VII
2
4
Alfred Peuker (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 845 ± 55
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
W
24.01.2011
Gruppe VII
2
3
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
-
Friedrich Kamenik (SVSM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1030 ± 52
L
24.01.2011
Gruppe VII
2
3
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
-
Johann Kamenik (SVSM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1100 ± 53
L
20.01.2011
Gruppe VII
2
2
Rudolf Waismayer sen. (SGKG10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1028 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
W
20.01.2011
Gruppe VII
2
2
Dieter Steffen (SGKG10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 784 ± 73
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
W
14.01.2011
Gruppe VII
2
1
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 977 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
L
14.01.2011
Gruppe VII
2
1
Martin Kölbl (EDEN14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1061 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
W
14.01.2011
Gruppe VII
2
1
Andreas Veit (EDEN14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 719 ± 57
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
W
06.12.2010
Gruppe VII
1
11
Markus Andorf (HAN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 877 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
L
06.12.2010
Gruppe VII
1
11
Alexander Haber (HAN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 971 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
W
06.12.2010
Gruppe VII
1
11
Christoph Schönweiler (HAN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 813 ± 56
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
W
29.11.2010
Gruppe VII
1
10
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
-
Walter Moor (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 862 ± 55
W
29.11.2010
Gruppe VII
1
10
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
-
Ingrid Koller (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 834 ± 52
W
15.11.2010
Gruppe VII
1
9
Edgar Riedl (FLÖT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 997 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
W
15.11.2010
Gruppe VII
1
9
Mirko Djurin (FLÖT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 58
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
L
15.11.2010
Gruppe VII
1
9
Franz Marat (FLÖT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 860 ± 56
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
W
08.11.2010
Gruppe VII
1
8
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
-
Peter Totter (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1022 ± 49
W
08.11.2010
Gruppe VII
1
8
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
-
Stefan Schmidt (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 987 ± 49
W
08.11.2010
Gruppe VII
1
8
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
-
Liane Hirschegger (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1014 ± 47
W
02.11.2010
Gruppe VII
1
7
Herbert Pfeiffenstein (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 724 ± 59
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
W
02.11.2010
Gruppe VII
1
7
Franz Halmetschleger (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 993 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
W
02.11.2010
Gruppe VII
1
7
Andreas Grund (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 950 ± 66
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
W
07.11.2010
Senioren Gruppe IIIa
1
5
Manfred Wurzer (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 949 ± 72
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
W
07.11.2010
Senioren Gruppe IIIa
1
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
-
Martina Cramer (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1218 ± 57
L
07.11.2010
Senioren Gruppe IIIa
1
5
Gottfried Alsch (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 974 ± 62
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
L
07.11.2010
Senioren Gruppe IIIa
1
3
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
-
Anna Czernohorsky (SVSM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 948 ± 49
W
07.11.2010
Senioren Gruppe IIIa
1
2
Gertraud Sturm (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1180 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
L
18.10.2010
Gruppe VII
1
6
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
-
Heinz Grimus (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1004 ± 51
W
18.10.2010
Gruppe VII
1
6
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
-
Richard Weinberger (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 729 ± 62
W
12.10.2010
Gruppe VII
1
5
Gertrude Mikyska (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1055 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
W
12.10.2010
Gruppe VII
1
5
Erich Grossmann (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 837 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
W
12.10.2010
Gruppe VII
1
5
Ottokar Stepek (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 895 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
W
04.10.2010
Gruppe VII
1
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
-
Catalin Enache (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1052 ± 51
W
04.10.2010
Gruppe VII
1
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
-
Alfred Peuker (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 845 ± 55
W
04.10.2010
Gruppe VII
1
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
-
Anton Novotny (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1141 ± 56
L
27.09.2010
Gruppe VII
1
3
Hans Zimmel (SVSM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1018 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
L
27.09.2010
Gruppe VII
1
3
Johann Kamenik (SVSM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1100 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
W
27.09.2010
Gruppe VII
1
3
Friedrich Kamenik (SVSM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1030 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
L
20.09.2010
Gruppe VII
1
2
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
-
Rudolf Waismayer sen. (SGKG10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1028 ± 49
W
20.09.2010
Gruppe VII
1
2
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
-
Herta Dornhecker (SGKG10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 791 ± 53
W
13.09.2010
Gruppe VII
1
1
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 977 ± 50
W
13.09.2010
Gruppe VII
1
1
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
-
Martin Kölbl (EDEN14)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1061 ± 51
W
27.03.2011
Senioren Gruppe IIIa
2
2
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
-
Gertraud Sturm (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1180 ± 50
L
27.03.2011
Senioren Gruppe IIIa
2
4
Rudolf Manasek (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1240 ± 55
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
L
27.03.2011
Senioren Gruppe IIIa
2
3
Anna Czernohorsky (SVSM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 948 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
W
27.03.2011
Senioren Gruppe IIIa
2
2
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
-
Erich Wöhrer (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1081 ± 50
W
27.03.2011
Senioren Gruppe IIIa
2
4
Martina Cramer (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1218 ± 57
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
W
19.04.2010
Gruppe X
2
11
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
-
Karlheinz Jenisch (FLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 592 ± 65
W
19.04.2010
Gruppe X
2
11
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
-
Paul Fessl (FLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 897 ± 59
L
14.04.2010
Gruppe X
2
10
Paul Jagenteufel (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 744 ± 61
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
W
14.04.2010
Gruppe X
2
10
Rene Fuchs (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 712 ± 68
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
W
22.03.2010
Gruppe X
2
9
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
-
Roman Leyer (EDEN18)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 700 ± 53
W
22.03.2010
Gruppe X
2
9
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
-
Erich Petrik (EDEN18)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 875 ± 53
W
20.02.2010
Senioren Gruppe II
2
6
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
-
Gertraud Sturm (SVSM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1223 ± 45
L
11.03.2010
Gruppe X
2
7
Gertrude Tischler (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 916 ± 59
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
W
11.03.2010
Gruppe X
2
7
Rudolf Böhm (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 823 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
W
11.03.2010
Gruppe X
2
7
Erich Hauleitner (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1007 ± 66
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
L
21.02.2010
Senioren Gruppe III
2
5
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
-
Anton Zwerger (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 767 ± 53
W
01.03.2010
Gruppe X
2
6
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
-
Alessandro Rainer (GEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 904 ± 54
W
01.03.2010
Gruppe X
2
6
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
-
Anna Novacek (GEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 823 ± 54
W
01.03.2010
Gruppe X
2
6
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
-
Hannes Löffler (GEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 773 ± 56
W
20.02.2010
Senioren Gruppe II
2
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
-
Thomas Kolpek (WILI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1281 ± 68
L
21.02.2010
Senioren Gruppe III
2
4
Gerh. Hanzal sen. (SKLW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 886 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
W
21.02.2010
Senioren Gruppe III
2
4
Horst Brussmann (SKLW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1114 ± 46
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
L
26.02.2010
Gruppe X
2
5
Miroljub Stevanovic (OLYM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 788 ± 56
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
W
26.02.2010
Gruppe X
2
5
Evelyn Krakora (OLYM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 630 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
W
21.02.2010
Senioren Gruppe III
2
3
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
-
Norman Merchant (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1290 ± 50
L
21.02.2010
Senioren Gruppe III
2
2
Walter Rosenauer (LENZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 730 ± 57
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
W
27.01.2010
Gruppe X
2
3
Sieglinde Lang (HCV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 467 ± 68
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
W
27.01.2010
Gruppe X
2
3
Michael Plocar (HCV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 396 ± 80
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
W
21.02.2010
Senioren Gruppe III
2
1
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
-
Rudolf Manasek (LENZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1279 ± 46
L
18.01.2010
Gruppe X
2
2
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
-
Michael Polster (GEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 373 ± 71
W
18.01.2010
Gruppe X
2
2
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
-
Christian Troll (GEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 591 ± 56
W
11.01.2010
Gruppe X
2
1
Karl Priesching (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 785 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
W
11.01.2010
Gruppe X
2
1
Gertrude Havel (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 651 ± 76
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
W
11.01.2010
Gruppe X
2
1
Michael Kornberger (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 473 ± 61
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
W
07.12.2009
Gruppe X
1
11
Karlheinz Jenisch (FLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 592 ± 65
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
W
30.11.2009
Gruppe X
1
10
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
-
Christoph Schulze (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 847 ± 70
W
30.11.2009
Gruppe X
1
10
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
-
Bernhard Baumgartner (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 667 ± 41
W
30.11.2009
Gruppe X
1
10
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
-
Paul Jagenteufel (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 744 ± 61
W
18.11.2009
Gruppe X
1
9
Roman Leyer (EDEN18)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 700 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
W
18.11.2009
Gruppe X
1
9
Erich Petrik (EDEN18)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 875 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
L
18.11.2009
Gruppe X
1
9
Ingrid Ettenauer (EDEN18)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 734 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
W
02.11.2009
Gruppe X
1
7
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
-
Gertrude Tischler (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 916 ± 59
W
02.11.2009
Gruppe X
1
7
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
-
Lorenz Prokes (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 868 ± 71
W
02.11.2009
Gruppe X
1
7
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
-
Rudolf Böhm (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 823 ± 53
W
25.10.2009
Senioren Gruppe III
1
5
Gerhard Leirich (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 608 ± 56
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
W
19.10.2009
Gruppe X
1
6
Alessandro Rainer (GEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 904 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
W
19.10.2009
Gruppe X
1
6
Oskar Coreth (GEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 688 ± 55
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
W
19.10.2009
Gruppe X
1
6
Hannes Löffler (GEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 773 ± 56
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
W
25.10.2009
Senioren Gruppe III
1
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
-
Horst Brussmann (SKLW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1114 ± 46
L
25.10.2009
Senioren Gruppe III
1
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
-
Helmut Peroutka (SKLW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1197 ± 48
W
25.10.2009
Senioren Gruppe III
1
3
Norman Merchant (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1290 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
L
25.10.2009
Senioren Gruppe III
1
2
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
-
Walter Rosenauer (LENZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 730 ± 57
W
28.09.2009
Gruppe X
1
3
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
-
Franz Raffeis (HCV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 535 ± 56
W
28.09.2009
Gruppe X
1
3
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
-
Michael Plocar (HCV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 396 ± 80
W
25.10.2009
Senioren Gruppe III
1
1
Rudolf Manasek (LENZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1279 ± 46
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
L
14.09.2009
Gruppe X
1
1
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
-
Michael Kornberger (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 473 ± 61
W
14.09.2009
Gruppe X
1
1
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 57
-
Christian Auer (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1064 ± 55
L
23.03.2009
Gruppe VIII
2
9
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
-
Paul Jagenteufel (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 691 ± 63
W
23.03.2009
Gruppe VIII
2
9
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
-
Anton Zwerger (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 818 ± 61
W
09.03.2009
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Erich Hölzl (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1044 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
W
09.03.2009
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Josef Syrowatka (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 806 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
W
09.03.2009
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Hans Girmindl (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
W
09.03.2009
Senioren Gruppe III
2
5
Martina Cramer (LENZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1137 ± 44
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
L
02.03.2009
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
-
Erich Grossmann (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 981 ± 51
W
02.03.2009
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
-
Ottokar Stepek (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 931 ± 51
L
02.03.2009
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
-
Gertrude Mikyska (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1095 ± 49
L
02.03.2009
Senioren Gruppe III
2
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
-
Kurt Sedlmayer (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 964 ± 65
W
02.03.2009
Senioren Gruppe III
2
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
-
Heimo Kribitz (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 939 ± 52
W
23.02.2009
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Hans Göstl (HAN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1064 ± 55
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
W
23.02.2009
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Kurt Klenner (HAN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 757 ± 55
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
W
23.02.2009
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Maria Dejmek (HAN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 930 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
W
23.02.2009
Senioren Gruppe III
2
3
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
-
Brigitte Coser (SKLW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1025 ± 49
W
09.02.2009
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
-
Pal Vincze (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 972 ± 53
W
09.02.2009
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
-
Mehmet Ceyhan (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 52
W
09.02.2009
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
-
Josef Brodesser (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 837 ± 53
W
09.02.2009
Senioren Gruppe III
2
2
Alois Czokally (SKLW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1098 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
L
09.02.2009
Senioren Gruppe III
2
2
Alexander Landertshammer (SKLW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1052 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
W
26.01.2009
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Yi-Pei Wu (FLÖT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1037 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
W
26.01.2009
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Stefan Rudolph (FLÖT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 56
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
W
26.01.2009
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Manfred Herget (FLÖT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 855 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
W
26.01.2009
Senioren Gruppe III
2
1
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
-
Helmut Peroutka (SKLW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1146 ± 50
W
26.01.2009
Senioren Gruppe III
2
1
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
-
Horst Brussmann (SKLW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1069 ± 47
W
12.01.2009
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Bibiana Haas (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1113 ± 58
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
L
12.01.2009
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Gerhard Fischer (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 893 ± 57
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
W
12.01.2009
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Ingrid Koller (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 856 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
W
24.11.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
-
Peter Holzer (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 968 ± 58
W
24.11.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
-
Christopher Hurm (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 695 ± 57
L
24.11.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
-
Mario Usch (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 863 ± 49
W
17.11.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Benedikt Gerstenecker (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 862 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
W
17.11.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Barbara Binder (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 55
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
W
17.11.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Paul Jagenteufel (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 691 ± 63
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
W
17.11.2008
Senioren Gruppe III
1
7
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
-
Werner Schwarz (SKLW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1049 ± 55
L
17.11.2008
Senioren Gruppe III
1
7
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
-
Alois Czokally (SKLW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1098 ± 48
L
10.11.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 423 ± 89
W
10.11.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
-
Marcel Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 392 ± 105
W
27.10.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
-
Erich Hölzl (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1044 ± 51
W
27.10.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
-
Hans Girmindl (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 51
W
27.10.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
-
Josef Syrowatka (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 806 ± 51
W
27.10.2008
Senioren Gruppe III
1
5
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
-
Rudolf Manasek (LENZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1227 ± 46
L
20.10.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Erich Grossmann (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 981 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
L
20.10.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Ottokar Stepek (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 931 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
L
13.10.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
-
Hans Göstl (HAN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1064 ± 55
L
13.10.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
-
Maria Dejmek (HAN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 930 ± 52
W
13.10.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
-
Kurt Klenner (HAN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 757 ± 55
W
13.10.2008
Senioren Gruppe III
1
3
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
-
Helmut Peroutka (SKLW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1146 ± 50
L
29.09.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Josef Brodesser (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 837 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
W
29.09.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Pal Vincze (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 972 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
L
29.09.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Mehmet Ceyhan (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
L
29.09.2008
Senioren Gruppe III
1
2
Kurt Sedlmayer (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 964 ± 65
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
W
22.09.2008
Senioren Gruppe III
1
1
Brigitte Coser (SKLW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1025 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
L
22.09.2008
Senioren Gruppe III
1
1
Herta Vodnyanszky (SKLW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 940 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
W
21.04.2008
Gruppe IX
2
11
Jutta Graf (HAN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1080 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
L
21.04.2008
Gruppe IX
2
11
Maria Dejmek (HAN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 957 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
W
21.04.2008
Gruppe IX
2
11
Kurt Klenner (HAN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 825 ± 57
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
W
14.04.2008
Gruppe IX
2
10
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
-
Veronika Pristernik (MAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 752 ± 55
W
14.04.2008
Gruppe IX
2
10
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
-
Christoph Straka (MAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 421 ± 71
W
24.03.2008
Gruppe IX
2
9
Karl Eitler (EDEN16)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 714 ± 60
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
W
24.03.2008
Gruppe IX
2
9
Hartwig Wiser (EDEN16)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1267 ± 66
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
L
17.03.2008
Gruppe IX
2
8
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
-
Johann Kurz (OLYM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1062 ± 50
W
17.03.2008
Gruppe IX
2
8
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
-
Peter Holzer (OLYM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 908 ± 64
W
10.03.2008
Gruppe IX
2
7
Friedrich Huber (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 900 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
W
10.03.2008
Gruppe IX
2
7
Gertrude Tischler (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1030 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
L
03.03.2008
Gruppe IX
2
6
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
-
Florian Beissmann (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1001 ± 58
W
03.03.2008
Senioren III unteres Playoff
2
4
Heimo Kribitz (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1042 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
W
25.02.2008
Gruppe IX
2
5
Daniel Edelbacher (WUW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 934 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
W
25.02.2008
Senioren III unteres Playoff
2
3
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
-
Claudia Huyer (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 794 ± 80
W
11.02.2008
Gruppe IX
2
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
-
Detlev Schiel (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 991 ± 50
W
11.02.2008
Gruppe IX
2
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
-
Andreas Sponner (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 966 ± 50
W
11.02.2008
Gruppe IX
2
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
-
Leopold Anderle (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 847 ± 50
W
11.02.2008
Senioren III unteres Playoff
2
2
Fritz Kautz (WPAE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1170 ± 46
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
L
28.01.2008
Gruppe IX
2
3
Gottfried Wculek (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 814 ± 56
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
W
28.01.2008
Gruppe IX
2
3
Gerhard Bayer (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 820 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
W
28.01.2008
Gruppe IX
2
3
Friedrich Kreller (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 914 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
W
28.01.2008
Senioren III unteres Playoff
2
1
Tristan Luther (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 881 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
W
21.01.2008
Gruppe IX
2
2
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
-
Markus Richter (HCV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 809 ± 70
W
21.01.2008
Gruppe IX
2
2
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
-
Manfred Hortwig (HCV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 939 ± 50
W
14.01.2008
Gruppe IX
2
1
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
-
Alessandro Rainer (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 970 ± 51
W
14.01.2008
Gruppe IX
2
1
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
-
Anna Novacek (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 846 ± 59
W
03.12.2007
Gruppe IX
1
11
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
-
Tahsin Kaplan (HAN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1084 ± 58
W
03.12.2007
Gruppe IX
1
11
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
-
Jutta Graf (HAN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1080 ± 49
W
03.12.2007
Gruppe IX
1
11
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
-
Kurt Klenner (HAN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 825 ± 57
W
26.11.2007
Gruppe IX
1
10
Christof Mikes (MAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 684 ± 64
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
W
26.11.2007
Gruppe IX
1
10
Veronika Pristernik (MAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 752 ± 55
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
W
19.11.2007
Gruppe IX
1
9
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
-
Walter Dvorak (EDEN16)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 851 ± 59
W
19.11.2007
Gruppe IX
1
9
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
-
Hartwig Wiser (EDEN16)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1267 ± 66
L
12.11.2007
Gruppe IX
1
8
Peter Holzer (OLYM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 908 ± 64
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
W
12.11.2007
Gruppe IX
1
8
Mario Usch (OLYM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 844 ± 47
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
W
12.11.2007
Gruppe IX
1
8
Johann Kurz (OLYM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1062 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
L
29.10.2007
Gruppe IX
1
7
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
-
Gertrude Tischler (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1030 ± 54
W
29.10.2007
Gruppe IX
1
7
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
-
Kurt Zeilinger (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 832 ± 68
W
29.10.2007
Gruppe IX
1
7
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
-
Friedrich Huber (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 900 ± 50
W
29.10.2007
Senioren Gruppe IIIb
1
5
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
-
Manfred Wurzer (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1111 ± 49
L
22.10.2007
Gruppe IX
1
6
Ingrid Koller (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 915 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
W
22.10.2007
Gruppe IX
1
6
Florian Beissmann (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1001 ± 58
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
W
22.10.2007
Gruppe IX
1
6
Bibiana Haas (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1086 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
L
22.10.2007
Senioren Gruppe IIIb
1
4
Heimo Kribitz (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1042 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
W
15.10.2007
Gruppe IX
1
5
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
-
Michael Hofer (WUW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 633 ± 87
W
15.10.2007
Gruppe IX
1
5
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
-
Malgorzata Krawczyk (WUW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 849 ± 57
L
15.10.2007
Senioren Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
-
Tristan Luther (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 881 ± 50
W
15.10.2007
Senioren Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
-
Gerh. Hanzal sen. (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1034 ± 68
L
01.10.2007
Gruppe IX
1
4
Detlev Schiel (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 991 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
W
01.10.2007
Gruppe IX
1
4
Leopold Anderle (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 847 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
W
01.10.2007
Gruppe IX
1
4
Andreas Sponner (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 966 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
W
24.09.2007
Gruppe IX
1
3
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
-
Friedrich Kreller (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 914 ± 52
W
24.09.2007
Gruppe IX
1
3
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
-
Gerhard Bayer (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 820 ± 54
W
24.09.2007
Gruppe IX
1
3
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
-
Andreas Holzbauer (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 720 ± 61
W
24.09.2007
Senioren Gruppe IIIb
1
1
Alois Czokally (SKLW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1174 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
L
17.09.2007
Gruppe IX
1
2
Michael Plocar (HCV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 495 ± 84
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
W
17.09.2007
Gruppe IX
1
2
Susanne Kreppenhofer (HCV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 834 ± 57
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
W
10.09.2007
Gruppe IX
1
1
Susanne Baumgart (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 856 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
W
10.09.2007
Gruppe IX
1
1
Alessandro Rainer (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 970 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1107 ± 54
W
16.04.2007
Gruppe X
2
10
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW16)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1144 ± 81
-
Marcel Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 483 ± 72
W
30.10.2006
Gruppe X
1
7
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW16)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1144 ± 81
-
Alois Kiendlhofer (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 816 ± 51
W
30.10.2006
Gruppe X
1
7
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW16)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1144 ± 81
-
Andreas Csenar (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 556 ± 64
W
23.10.2006
Gruppe X
1
6
Rudolf Holaubek (HOTI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1038 ± 88
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW16)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1144 ± 81
W
23.10.2006
Gruppe X
1
6
Sascha Sadat-Guscheh (HOTI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 832 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW16)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1144 ± 81
W
16.10.2006
Gruppe X
1
5
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW16)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1144 ± 81
-
Anton Zwerger (LENZ11)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 680 ± 53
W
16.10.2006
Gruppe X
1
5
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW16)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1144 ± 81
-
Edmund Feigl (LENZ11)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 670 ± 60
W
02.10.2006
Gruppe X
1
4
Friedrich Huber (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 950 ± 58
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW16)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1144 ± 81
W
02.10.2006
Gruppe X
1
4
Martin Kurz (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1181 ± 138
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW16)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1144 ± 81
L
18.09.2006
Gruppe X
1
2
Robert Vasiljevic (EDEN17)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 628 ± 42
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW16)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1144 ± 81
W
18.09.2006
Gruppe X
1
2
Antonio Zivic (EDEN17)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 691 ± 59
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW16)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1144 ± 81
W
11.09.2006
Gruppe X
1
1
Erich Hauerstorfer (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 698 ± 55
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW16)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1144 ± 81
W
17.04.2006
Gruppe VII
2
10
Alfred Peuker (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 952 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (FLD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1118 ± 54
W
17.04.2006
Gruppe VII
2
10
Werner Cech (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1152 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (FLD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1118 ± 54
W
17.04.2006
Gruppe VII
2
10
Lukas Pfeffer (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 45
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (FLD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1118 ± 54
L
27.03.2006
Gruppe VII
2
9
Wilhelm Schönsleben (FLD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1118 ± 54
-
Wolf-Dieter Meier (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 983 ± 52
W
27.03.2006
Gruppe VII
2
9
Wilhelm Schönsleben (FLD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1118 ± 54
-
Manfred Holzer (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1028 ± 51
W
13.03.2006
Gruppe VII
2
7
Wilhelm Schönsleben (FLD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1118 ± 54
-
Zoran Delic (WUW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1158 ± 50
L
13.03.2006
Gruppe VII
2
7
Wilhelm Schönsleben (FLD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1118 ± 54
-
Michael Lohwasser (WUW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1185 ± 49
L
30.01.2006
Gruppe VII
2
3
Alfred Haselbrunner (ABS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 942 ± 60
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (FLD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1118 ± 54
W
30.01.2006
Gruppe VII
2
3
Johanna Burger (ABS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1022 ± 89
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (FLD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1118 ± 54
W
23.01.2006
Gruppe VII
2
2
Wilhelm Schönsleben (FLD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1118 ± 54
-
Erich Grossmann (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1056 ± 48
W
23.01.2006
Gruppe VII
2
2
Wilhelm Schönsleben (FLD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1118 ± 54
-
Ottokar Stepek (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1097 ± 47
W
16.01.2006
Gruppe VII
2
1
Peter Totter (BUT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1103 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (FLD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1118 ± 54
L
16.01.2006
Gruppe VII
2
1
Stefan Schmidt (BUT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1023 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (FLD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1118 ± 54
W
05.12.2005
Gruppe VII
1
11
Josef Syrowatka (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 975 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (FLD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1118 ± 54
L
05.12.2005
Gruppe VII
1
11
Slavko Mirkovic (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1190 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (FLD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1118 ± 54
L
28.11.2005
Gruppe VII
1
10
Wilhelm Schönsleben (FLD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1118 ± 54
-
Alfred Peuker (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 952 ± 52
W
28.11.2005
Gruppe VII
1
10
Wilhelm Schönsleben (FLD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1118 ± 54
-
Werner Cech (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1152 ± 48
L
21.11.2005
Gruppe VII
1
9
Wolf-Dieter Meier (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 983 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (FLD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1118 ± 54
W
21.11.2005
Gruppe VII
1
9
Bernhard Kulisz (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 901 ± 61
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (FLD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1118 ± 54
W
14.11.2005
Gruppe VII
1
8
Wilhelm Schönsleben (FLD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1118 ± 54
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1150 ± 50
L
14.11.2005
Gruppe VII
1
8
Wilhelm Schönsleben (FLD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1118 ± 54
-
Thomas Haider (SPAR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1299 ± 55
L
31.10.2005
Gruppe VII
1
7
Zoran Delic (WUW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1158 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (FLD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1118 ± 54
L
31.10.2005
Gruppe VII
1
7
Michael Lohwasser (WUW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1185 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (FLD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1118 ± 54
L
24.10.2005
Gruppe VII
1
6
Wilhelm Schönsleben (FLD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1118 ± 54
-
Stefan Kaut (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1101 ± 49
W
24.10.2005
Gruppe VII
1
6
Wilhelm Schönsleben (FLD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1118 ± 54
-
Chung Ho Chang (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 999 ± 72
W
03.10.2005
Gruppe VII
1
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (FLD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1118 ± 54
-
Friedrich Feigl (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1072 ± 56
W
03.10.2005
Gruppe VII
1
4
Wilhelm Schönsleben (FLD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1118 ± 54
-
Tamara Boskovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1116 ± 52
W
26.09.2005
Gruppe VII
1
3
Wilhelm Schönsleben (FLD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1118 ± 54
-
Leopold Seybert (ABS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 925 ± 54
L
26.09.2005
Gruppe VII
1
3
Wilhelm Schönsleben (FLD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1118 ± 54
-
Herbert Niemetz (ABS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1211 ± 73
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy