XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALS
INZI
JENB
KIJO
KUST
REUT
RUM
SCHZ
TFES
WATT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Round
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
H10
H11
Team
HALS2
INZI2
JENB2
KIJO1
KUST3
REUT1
RUM2
SCHZ2
SCHZ3
TFES1
WATT1
WOHO4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alexander Schöser
(
RC-Graph
), 32 matches, 14 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 43,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang (2021/2022)
Plätze 17 - 29 (2021/2022)
Vorrunde Gruppe C (2021/2022)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Ascher Christoph
Beiler Bernhard
Chmielak Dominik
Chmielak Piotr
Dabernig Markus
Dapunt Wolfgang
Egger Manfred
Hammerl Klaus
Hüls Rainer
Infantolino Davide
Jedinger Noah
Kapfinger Lennox
Kapfinger Martina
Kromp Heiko
Kronbichler Martin
Lubi Reinhard
Luchner Wilfried
Lukasser Hans
Pajek Christian
Poweleit Peter
Ringler Helmut
Roth Dietmar
Roth Stefan
Schaubmair Jürgen
Schrattenthaler Peter
Siegele Christian
Storf Manfred
Stöckl Mario
Ungerhofer Nicole
Valtiner Alfons
players of all clubs
HALS
INZI
KIRB
KUST
LAMI
REUT
RUM
SCHZ
WATT
WOHO
all
W
L
19.05.2022
Plätze 17 - 29
1
4
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1315 ± 56
-
Christian Siegele (LAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1648 ± 74
0:3
19.05.2022
Plätze 17 - 29
1
4
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1315 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1281 ± 58
3:1
10.05.2022
Plätze 17 - 29
1
3
Rainer Hüls (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1303 ± 60
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1315 ± 56
3:1
10.05.2022
Plätze 17 - 29
1
3
Helmut Ringler (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1413 ± 57
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1315 ± 56
3:2
03.05.2022
Plätze 17 - 29
1
2
Stefan Roth (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1190 ± 65
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1315 ± 56
0:3
03.05.2022
Plätze 17 - 29
1
2
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1178 ± 66
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1315 ± 56
1:3
11.04.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
3
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 749 ± 56
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1315 ± 56
0:3
11.04.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
3
Martina Kapfinger (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1594 ± 49
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1315 ± 56
3:1
07.04.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
2
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1315 ± 56
-
Jürgen Schaubmair (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1604 ± 51
2:3
07.04.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
2
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1315 ± 56
-
Markus Dabernig (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
0:3
31.03.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
1
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1315 ± 56
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1235 ± 59
3:1
31.03.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
1
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1315 ± 56
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
1:3
10.03.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
11
VIII:
Peter Schrattenthaler (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1428 ± 62
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1315 ± 56
3:1
10.03.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
11
IV:
Martin Kronbichler (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1525 ± 59
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1315 ± 56
3:2
10.03.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
11
I:
Christoph Ascher (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1030 ± 61
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1315 ± 56
1:3
21.01.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
VIII:
Manfred Storf (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1752 ± 123
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1315 ± 56
3:0
21.01.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
IV:
Piotr Chmielak (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1810 ± 93
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1315 ± 56
3:0
21.01.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
I:
Dominik Chmielak (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 938 ± 41
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1315 ± 56
0:3
18.11.2021
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
8
VI:
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1315 ± 56
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
2:3
18.11.2021
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
8
III:
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1315 ± 56
-
Hans Lukasser (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1065 ± 76
3:0
12.11.2021
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
7
VI:
Noah Jedinger (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1523 ± 43
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1315 ± 56
1:3
12.11.2021
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
7
II:
Mario Stöckl (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1480 ± 67
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1315 ± 56
3:0
19.10.2021
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
5
VII:
Davide Infantolino (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1594 ± 57
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1315 ± 56
3:0
19.10.2021
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
5
V:
Manfred Egger (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1400 ± 80
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1315 ± 56
1:3
19.10.2021
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
5
III:
Reinhard Lubi (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1471 ± 82
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1315 ± 56
3:2
07.10.2021
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
3
VIII:
Klaus Hammerl (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1232 ± 67
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1315 ± 56
2:3
07.10.2021
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
3
IV:
Bernhard Beiler (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1286 ± 67
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1315 ± 56
0:3
07.10.2021
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
3
I:
Alfons Valtiner (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 83
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1315 ± 56
3:1
30.09.2021
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
2
VI:
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1315 ± 56
-
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1178 ± 66
3:1
30.09.2021
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
2
II:
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1315 ± 56
-
Dietmar Roth (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1365 ± 80
1:3
23.09.2021
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
1
VI:
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1315 ± 56
-
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1247 ± 68
2:3
23.09.2021
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
1
III:
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1315 ± 56
-
Heiko Kromp (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1085 ± 76
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy