XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
HALS
INNS
INZI
JENB
KIRD
PSVT
RUM
SVGT
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
Einsteigerklasse
Round
Leg 1:
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
H10
H11
Leg 2:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
F11
Team
FULP1
HALS1
INNS1
INZI1
JENB1
JENB2
KIRD1
KIRD2
PSVT1
RUM1
SVGT1
VOZI1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Johannes Kaufmann
(
RC-Graph
), 26 matches, 11 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 42,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Einsteigerklasse (2019/2020)
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr (2019/2020)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
9
11
all opponents
Becker Lutz
Cech Mario
Denic Sascha
Gamharter Ferdinand
Gerersdorfer Pia
Gunz sen. Werner sen.
Hessenberger Klaus
Hofer Günther
Hohmann Paul
Horngacher Florian
Jakober Othmar
Jastner Peter
Kiedl Thomas
Kotzorek Christoph
Kramer Stefan
Linder Marco
Mangott Gerhard
Mayr Ferdinand
Mayr Susanne
Milic Leon
Pendl Leo
Salzburger Nicola
Standl Willi
Thaler Michael
Weber Sonja
Wolny Felix
players of all clubs
HALS
INNS
JENB
JOHN
KIRB
KUST
PSVT
SVGT
all
W
L
03.03.2020
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
5
Lutz Becker (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1023 ± 63
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 602 ± 68
3:0
03.03.2020
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
5
Leo Pendl (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 854 ± 61
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 602 ± 68
3:0
28.02.2020
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
4
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 602 ± 68
-
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 822 ± 63
1:3
28.02.2020
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
4
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 602 ± 68
-
Florian Horngacher (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 62
0:3
28.02.2020
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
4
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 602 ± 68
-
Felix Wolny (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 60
1:3
21.02.2020
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
3
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 602 ± 68
-
Peter Jastner (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 66
1:3
21.02.2020
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
3
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 602 ± 68
-
Susanne Mayr (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 745 ± 65
3:2
21.02.2020
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
3
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 602 ± 68
-
Leon Milic (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 483 ± 75
1:3
04.02.2020
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
2
Günther Hofer (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1012 ± 68
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 602 ± 68
3:0
04.02.2020
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
2
Klaus Hessenberger (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 65
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 602 ± 68
3:1
04.02.2020
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
2
Werner Gunz sen. sen. (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 916 ± 63
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 602 ± 68
3:2
31.01.2020
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
1
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 602 ± 68
-
Thomas Kiedl (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 412 ± 107
3:1
31.01.2020
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
1
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 602 ± 68
-
Ferdinand Mayr (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 765 ± 75
2:3
31.01.2020
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
1
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 602 ± 68
-
Willi Standl (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 665 ± 72
3:1
13.12.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
11
VII:
Marco Linder (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 434 ± 66
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 602 ± 68
0:3
13.12.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
11
IV:
Michael Thaler (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 545 ± 64
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 602 ± 68
1:3
13.12.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
11
II:
Stefan Kramer (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 529 ± 61
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 602 ± 68
3:0
27.11.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
9
VIII:
Mario Cech (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 472 ± 72
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 602 ± 68
0:3
27.11.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
9
VI:
Ferdinand Gamharter (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 447 ± 76
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 602 ± 68
3:2
27.11.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
9
III:
Gerhard Mangott (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 305 ± 71
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 602 ± 68
0:3
18.10.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
4
VII:
Othmar Jakober (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 717 ± 68
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 602 ± 68
1:3
18.10.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
4
V:
Sascha Denic (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 540 ± 65
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 602 ± 68
2:3
18.10.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
4
III:
Sonja Weber (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 496 ± 76
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 602 ± 68
2:3
01.10.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
2
VII:
Christoph Kotzorek (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 679 ± 82
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 602 ± 68
3:0
01.10.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
2
V:
Pia Gerersdorfer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 408 ± 63
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 602 ± 68
1:3
01.10.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
2
III:
Paul Hohmann (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 551 ± 63
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 602 ± 68
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy