XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
HALS
INNS
JENB
JOHN
KIRB
KUST
MAST
MILS
PSVT
SCHZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
Round
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
H10
H11
Team
FULP3
HALS3
INNS6
INNS7
JENB2
JOHN3
KIRB3
KUST4
MAST1
MILS3
PSVT1
SCHZ3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Patricia Siller
(
RC-Graph
), 80 matches, 52 wins, 28 losses, winning percentage: 65,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Damen Klasse (2015/2016)
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off (2015/2016)
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang (2015/2016)
TTTV Einzelmeisterschaft U18 (2015/2016)
U18 Jugend Klasse (2015/2016)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016 (2015/2016)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016 (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Bugl Jasmin
Danzl Lukas
Djordjevic Natasa
Emminger Kim
Enk Andreas
Fili Horst
Gantioler Florian
Genser Elena
Genser Theresa
Grillberger Andreas
Hartung Gerold
Hujdurovic Aida
Höfer Sibylle
Ilic Marija
Jud Philipp
Kapfinger Martina
Karaagac Hüseyin
Koch Sabrina
Kotrba Stefan
Labeck Florian
Leitner Franziska
Lex Tassilo
Linger Bernhard
Lintner Maximilian
Machacek Johanna
Mair Aaron
Margreiter Lara
Moser Anna Maria
Moser Daniela
Oppelz Teresa
Pfeifhofer Horst
Pöll Elena
Pürstinger Lorenz
Raffeiner Rudolf
Regner Larissa Katharina
Reinprecht Nadja
Rupprechter Peter
Salcher Karin
Salzburger Maximilian
Salzmann Erich
Schmid Stefan
Schröck Lucas
Schöbel Marie
Seidl Georg
Settina Andreas
Sirbu Emilia Ceren
Spehar Jessica
Sponring Martin
Stampfer Marco
Stöger Egon
Tappeiner Thomas
Thrainer Bernhard
Tipelius Christof
Tusch Alexander
Ungerhofer Nicole
Unterrainer Lea
players of all clubs
BEBU
FLÖT
FULP
HALS
INNS
JENB
KIRB
KUCH
KUST
LUST
MATT
MATZ
MILS
PSVT
RUM
SCHZ
SVSW
TELF
UNZ
VORD
VOZI
all
W
L
05.05.2016
Damen Klasse
2
4
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Elena Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 850 ± 36
2:3
05.05.2016
Damen Klasse
2
5
Karin Salcher (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 55
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
2:3
05.05.2016
Damen Klasse
2
6
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Martina Kapfinger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1574 ± 48
0:3
05.05.2016
Damen Klasse
2
4
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Marie Schöbel (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 738 ± 41
3:0
05.05.2016
Damen Klasse
2
5
Sibylle Höfer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 906 ± 47
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
3:0
05.05.2016
Damen Klasse
2
7
Lara Margreiter (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 971 ± 40
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
3:1
15.04.2016
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
5
Patricia Siller (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Horst Pfeifhofer (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 953 ± 49
0:3
15.04.2016
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
5
Patricia Siller (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Erich Salzmann (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 971 ± 50
0:3
15.04.2016
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
5
Patricia Siller (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Gerold Hartung (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 862 ± 55
3:2
13.03.2016
TTTV Einzelmeisterschaft U18
Einzel weiblich
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Lea Unterrainer (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 45
3:0
13.03.2016
TTTV Einzelmeisterschaft U18
Einzel weiblich
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Lara Margreiter (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 971 ± 40
1:3
13.03.2016
TTTV Einzelmeisterschaft U18
Einzel weiblich
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1384 ± 38
-
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
3:0
13.03.2016
TTTV Einzelmeisterschaft U18
Einzel weiblich
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Marie Schöbel (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 738 ± 41
3:2
13.03.2016
TTTV Einzelmeisterschaft U18
Einzel weiblich
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Anna Maria Moser (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 239 ± 47
3:2
05.02.2016
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
2
Patricia Siller (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Lara Margreiter (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 971 ± 40
3:1
05.02.2016
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
2
Patricia Siller (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Theresa Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 758 ± 56
2:3
31.01.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
7
Christof Tipelius (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 807 ± 48
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
3:1
31.01.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
5
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Andreas Enk (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 581 ± 57
2:3
31.01.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
7
Maximilian Salzburger (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 45
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
0:3
31.01.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
6
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
3:0
31.01.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
5
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Lorenz Pürstinger (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1019 ± 44
2:3
31.01.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
7
Georg Seidl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 831 ± 48
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
1:3
31.01.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
5
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 526 ± 57
3:0
31.01.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
6
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Bernhard Linger (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 323 ± 47
3:0
30.01.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
4
Martin Sponring (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 376 ± 47
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
0:3
30.01.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
1
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Marija Ilic (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 155 ± 66
3:0
30.01.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
3
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Lucas Schröck (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 372 ± 42
3:0
30.01.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
2
Florian Labeck (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 365 ± 56
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
0:3
30.01.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
4
Tassilo Lex (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 330 ± 43
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
1:3
30.01.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
1
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 293 ± 39
3:0
30.01.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
2
Alexander Tusch (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 284 ± 54
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
0:3
30.01.2016
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
3
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Stefan Kotrba (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 402 ± 55
3:0
26.01.2016
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
1
Rudolf Raffeiner (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 918 ± 48
-
Patricia Siller (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
3:0
26.01.2016
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
1
Horst Fili (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 971 ± 47
-
Patricia Siller (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
3:1
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Elena Genser (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 850 ± 36
L
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Johanna Machacek (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 46
L
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Elena Pöll (VORD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 639 ± 40
W
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Lea Unterrainer (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 45
-
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
W
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Elena Genser (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 850 ± 36
W
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Natasa Djordjevic (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 44
-
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
W
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 46
W
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Larissa Katharina Regner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 691 ± 38
-
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
W
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Marie Schöbel (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 738 ± 41
W
21.11.2015
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
2
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Philipp Jud (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 451 ± 58
3:0
21.11.2015
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
7
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Christof Tipelius (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 807 ± 48
1:3
21.11.2015
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
3
Lukas Danzl (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 732 ± 46
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
1:3
21.11.2015
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
6
Aaron Mair (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 414 ± 45
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
0:3
21.11.2015
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
2
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Florian Labeck (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 365 ± 56
3:0
21.11.2015
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
1
Bernhard Thrainer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 379 ± 64
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
0:3
21.11.2015
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
7
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 831 ± 48
3:0
21.11.2015
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
4
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Marco Stampfer (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 327 ± 51
3:0
21.11.2015
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
3
Stefan Kotrba (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 402 ± 55
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
0:3
21.11.2015
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
6
Maximilian Lintner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 398 ± 46
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
0:3
21.11.2015
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
2
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Alexander Tusch (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 284 ± 54
3:0
21.11.2015
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
1
Marija Ilic (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 155 ± 66
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
0:3
21.11.2015
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
4
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Tassilo Lex (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 330 ± 43
3:0
21.11.2015
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
7
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Maximilian Salzburger (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 45
3:0
08.11.2015
Damen Klasse
1
7
Daniela Moser (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1497 ± 43
-
Patricia Siller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
3:1
08.11.2015
Damen Klasse
1
5
Patricia Siller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Elena Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 850 ± 36
3:0
08.11.2015
Damen Klasse
1
1
Patricia Siller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Sabrina Koch (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1434 ± 48
0:3
08.11.2015
Damen Klasse
1
3
Patricia Siller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Martina Kapfinger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1574 ± 48
0:3
08.11.2015
Damen Klasse
1
4
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1384 ± 38
-
Patricia Siller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
3:0
08.11.2015
Damen Klasse
1
5
Patricia Siller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Lea Unterrainer (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 45
3:1
08.11.2015
Damen Klasse
1
7
Franziska Leitner (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1197 ± 57
-
Patricia Siller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
2:3
13.11.2015
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
7
VI:
Patricia Siller (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
1:3
13.11.2015
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
7
II:
Patricia Siller (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1045 ± 46
0:3
23.10.2015
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
5
IX:
Patricia Siller (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Andreas Settina (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 822 ± 59
3:2
23.10.2015
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
5
VI:
Patricia Siller (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Peter Rupprechter (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
3:2
23.10.2015
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
5
II:
Patricia Siller (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Andreas Grillberger (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1216 ± 54
0:3
15.10.2015
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
4
VI:
Hüseyin Karaagac (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1269 ± 59
-
Patricia Siller (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
3:0
15.10.2015
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
4
II:
Egon Stöger (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1076 ± 49
-
Patricia Siller (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
3:0
09.10.2015
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
3
V:
Patricia Siller (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Lara Margreiter (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 971 ± 40
0:3
09.10.2015
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
3
I:
Patricia Siller (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Theresa Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 758 ± 56
3:0
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Einsteiger U21/U18/U15 weiblich
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Emilia Ceren Sirbu (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 702 ± 69
W
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Einsteiger U21/U18/U15 weiblich
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Jessica Spehar (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 979 ± 44
L
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Einsteiger U21/U18/U15 weiblich
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 46
W
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Einsteiger U21/U18/U15 weiblich
Kim Emminger (MATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 640 ± 60
-
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
W
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Einsteiger U21/U18/U15 weiblich
Nadja Reinprecht (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 229 ± 60
-
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
W
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Einsteiger U21/U18/U15 weiblich
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Aida Hujdurovic (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 449 ± 42
W
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Einsteiger U21/U18/U15 weiblich
Lea Unterrainer (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 45
-
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy