XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INNS
KIRB
RUM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Austragung laufend
Zusammenfassungen
Unterstufe U13
League
U13 Endrunde
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr 2011 Gruppe 1
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr 2011 Gruppe 2
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 1
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 2
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 3
Round
1
2
3
Team
FULP3
INNS1
KIRB2
RUM1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Georg Seidl
(
RC-Graph
), 42 matches, 11 wins, 31 losses, winning percentage: 26,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2010/2011
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
TTTV 10/11 LK1 (2010/2011)
TTTV 10/11 LK2 (2010/2011)
TTTV 10/11 LK3 (2010/2011)
TTTV 10/11 LK4 (2010/2011)
TTTV 10/11 TE U13/11 (2010/2011)
TTTV 10/11 TE U15 (2010/2011)
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr 2011 Gruppe 2 (2010/2011)
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 3 (2010/2011)
all
1
all
1
2
3
all opponents
Angerer Peter
Basanovic Dino
Geisler Moritz
Gruber Tamara
Göller Philipp
Hladik Melanie
Kahl Manuel
Kofler Mario
Kohler Alexander
Laner Tobias
Lessiak Fabian
Linder Clemens
Mair Tobias
Markt Daniel
Markt Matthias
Mitterberger Tobias
Nagiller Fabian
Peer Robin
Pernlochner Engelbert
Schauer Simon
Schmid Stefan
Schwarzenbacher Chiara
Sciannameo Stefan
Seiwald Stefan
Stransky Niclas
Swoboda Michael
Thönig Jakob
Tipelius Christof
Trojer Fabian
players of all clubs
FULP
INNS
INZI
KIRB
KRAM
RUM
VOEL
WATT
WOHO
WORG
ZIRL
all
W
L
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Peter Angerer (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 576 ± 48
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
3:2
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
2:3
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Clemens Linder (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 638 ± 49
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
3:0
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Jakob Thönig (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 417 ± 48
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
3:1
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Stefan Sciannameo (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 429 ± 48
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
3:0
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
2:3
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
-
Fabian Nagiller (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 578 ± 45
3:1
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 366 ± 46
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
3:1
30.04.2011
TTTV 10/11 TE U13/11
M-KO
Philipp Göller (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1062 ± 50
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
3:0
30.04.2011
TTTV 10/11 TE U13/11
M-KO
Matthias Markt (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 225 ± 86
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
0:3
11.03.2011
TTTV 10/11 TE U15
M-KO
Fabian Lessiak (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 578 ± 52
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
3:0
11.03.2011
TTTV 10/11 TE U15
M-KO
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
-
Fabian Nagiller (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 578 ± 45
0:3
11.03.2011
TTTV 10/11 TE U15
M-KO
Robin Peer (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 635 ± 44
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
3:0
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
-
Michael Swoboda ()
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 752 ± 72
0:3
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Tamara Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 275 ± 58
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
0:3
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 363 ± 46
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
0:3
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
-
Melanie Hladik (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 401 ± 55
3:2
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 363 ± 46
3:0
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
-
Peter Angerer (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 576 ± 48
0:3
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Stefan Sciannameo (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 429 ± 48
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
3:1
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Michael Swoboda ()
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 752 ± 72
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
3:0
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
-
Christof Tipelius (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 409 ± 52
3:2
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr 2011 Gruppe 2
1
2
Tobias Laner (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 287 ± 60
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
0:3
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr 2011 Gruppe 2
1
1
Tamara Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 275 ± 58
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
1:3
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr 2011 Gruppe 2
1
3
Georg Seidl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
-
Fabian Trojer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 533 ± 45
0:3
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
-
Niclas Stransky (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 608 ± 47
1:3
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
-
Tobias Mair (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 720 ± 46
0:3
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 412 ± 61
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
3:1
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
3:2
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
-
Christof Tipelius (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 409 ± 52
1:3
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
-
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 441 ± 50
1:3
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
-
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 412 ± 61
1:3
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Christof Tipelius (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 409 ± 52
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
3:1
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 407 ± 44
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
3:1
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
-
Jakob Thönig (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 417 ± 48
3:0
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 3
1
2
B:
Daniel Markt (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 243 ± 56
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
0:3
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 3
1
1
B:
Georg Seidl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
-
Mario Kofler (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 455 ± 47
1:3
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 3
1
3
A:
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 809 ± 46
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
3:0
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
-
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 441 ± 50
2:3
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
-
Alexander Kohler (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 672 ± 43
0:3
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Stefan Seiwald (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 587 ± 44
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
3:0
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
-
Simon Schauer ()
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 554 ± 46
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy