XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
SEEB
VÖLM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
League
Kärntner Liga
Aufstiegsspiele Unterliga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
1
Team
SEEB2
VÖLM2
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Leopold Guldenbrein
(
RC-Graph
), 25 matches, 6 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 24,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse West (2014/2015)
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014 (2014/2015)
all
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
9
all opponents
Alperth Erwin
Bader Sandro
Bergmann Manuel
Brandstätter Rudolf sen.
Flecker Alfred
Glöckler Adolf
Gütl Alexandra
Gütl Marcel
Jonke Arthur
Kraßnik Elisabeth
Lenz Ingo
Müllner Walter
Oberrainer Dominik
Orasch Marco
Penker Helmut
Pertl Wolfgang
Raffelsberger Christian
Risser Helmut
Schnabl Julian
Schnabl Rupert
Seywald Adolf
Teuffenbach Oliver
Treiber Konrad
Wakonig Jakob
Walter Ulrike
players of all clubs
BERG
DSFA
GURN
KAC
SEEB
SGFU
SGLV
VÖLK
all
W
L
24.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
9
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 61
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
0:3
24.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
9
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 61
-
Erwin Alperth (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 52
0:3
24.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
9
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 61
-
Dominik Oberrainer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1433 ± 58
0:3
05.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
6
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1392 ± 59
-
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 61
3:1
05.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
6
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 928 ± 59
-
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 61
3:0
05.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
6
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1305 ± 56
-
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 61
3:0
23.02.2015
1.Klasse West
2
5
Sandro Bader (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1582 ± 47
-
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 61
3:0
23.02.2015
1.Klasse West
2
5
Walter Müllner (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1529 ± 63
-
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 61
3:0
23.02.2015
1.Klasse West
2
5
Helmut Penker (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1012 ± 59
-
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 61
3:0
03.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
4
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 61
-
Arthur Jonke (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1170 ± 58
1:3
03.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
4
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 61
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
3:2
03.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
4
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 61
-
Ingo Lenz (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1217 ± 56
0:3
04.02.2015
1.Klasse West
2
3
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
-
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 61
3:1
04.02.2015
1.Klasse West
2
3
Julian Schnabl (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1202 ± 56
-
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 61
3:0
04.02.2015
1.Klasse West
2
3
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 927 ± 55
-
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 61
2:3
27.01.2015
1.Klasse West
2
2
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 61
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
1:3
27.01.2015
1.Klasse West
2
2
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 61
-
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 932 ± 57
0:3
27.01.2015
1.Klasse West
2
2
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 61
-
Manuel Bergmann (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 57
0:3
20.01.2015
1.Klasse West
2
1
Alexandra Gütl (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 915 ± 41
-
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 61
0:3
20.01.2015
1.Klasse West
2
1
Marcel Gütl (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 966 ± 46
-
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 61
2:3
20.01.2015
1.Klasse West
2
1
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
-
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 61
3:0
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb L Sen 55+
Adolf Seywald (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 50
-
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 61
L
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb E 3. Kl
Helmut Risser (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 62
-
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 61
W
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb E 3. Kl
Marco Orasch (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 700 ± 52
-
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 61
W
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb E 3. Kl
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 61
-
Jakob Wakonig (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 53
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy