XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
Results:
Franz Lux
(
RC-Graph
), 379 matches, 161 wins, 218 losses, winning percentage: 42,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse West (2017/2018)
2. Klasse West (2017/2018)
2. Klasse West (2012/2013)
2. Klasse West (2011/2012)
2.Klasse West (2016/2017)
2.Klasse West (2015/2016)
2.Klasse West (2014/2015)
2.Klasse West (2013/2014)
3. Klasse A (2011/2012)
3. Klasse West (2023/2024)
3. Klasse West (2022/2023)
3. Klasse West (2019/2020)
3. Klasse West (2018/2019)
3. Klasse West (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Adlassnig Paul
Adlassnig Peter
Amenitsch Gert
Aschauer Elias
Aschenwald Stefan
Bader Sandro
Belavic Polona
Bernsteiner Siegfried
Binder Herwig
Bizjak Peter
Brajevic Senad
Bramberger Franz
Buchacher Herbert
Buh Rudi
Cramer Martina
Czaputa Martin
Doujak Michael
Eberhard Michael
Ebner Wolfgang
Eder Moritz
Egartner Raphael
Einspieler Robert
Feigenspan Günther
Feuerabend Bettina
Feuerabend Werner
Filipovici Florin-Cristian
Fischer Tobias
Franck Francois Louis
Freithofnig Raimund
Freunschlag Gert
Förster Florian
Gabelar Kurt
Gallob Thomas
Garger Georg
Gasser Johann
Gasser Rupert
Gietler Helmut
Glöckler Adolf
Goritschnig Kurt
Graschitz Hannes
Gratzer Walter
Grud Fritz
Guldenbrein Leopold
Gutbrod Fabian
Guzikowski Pawel
Haas Daniela
Hacksteiner Richard
Hadzic Enis
Hafergut Peter
Hassler Ernst
Hergenhan Sabrina
Hofmeister Siegfried
Holmes Oscar
Huber Andreas
Jakobitsch Herbert
Jäger Manfred
Kaltenbrunner Hermann
Kaschitz Ernst
Kastiunig Alexander
Keuschnig Peter
Klammer Klaus
Klammer Wolfgang
Koch Stefan
Kofler Ernst
Kofler Herbert
Kogler Helmut
Kogler Simon
Kolesnikov Timea
Kowal Martin
Kranabetter Georg
Krassnitzer Werner
Kretzschmar Frank
Kribitz Heimo
Kröpfl Markus
Kummer Claudia
Kusternik Helmut
Köchl Thomas
Lamberger Martin
Langner Flynn
Laubreiter Noah Maris
Leichtfried Markus
Leitgeb Barbara
Leitgeb Fabio
Lenz Ingo
Liendl Johannes
Lobnig Robert
Lodron Susanne
Lütgens Helmut
Maier Alois
Maier Michael
Malle Florian
Martinschitz Hans
Matitz Norbert
Mayer Manfred
Mayer Rudolf
Mayer Willibald
Melcher Andreas
Melcher Jakob
Meschik Christoph
Moser Herbert
Muntean Brigitta
Mörtl Michael
Müller Christoph
Müller Heinz
Müller Karin
Nemcik Lukas
Neudert Bernd
Niederleitner Franz
Nowakowski Paul
Pacher Gernot
Penker David
Penker Helmut
Pertl Matthias
Pertl Wolfgang
Peruci Hubert
Pessentheiner Gerhard jun.
Petscher Fritz
Petscher Simon
Pirker Michael
Polzer David Philip
Prasch Christoph
Prasch Herwig
Prett Tobias
Primisser Julian
Pucher Christian
Puggl Mathias
Putz Gerhard
Putz Miriam
Pätzold Dirk
Pöllinger Raphael
Quantschnig Siegfried
Raffelsberger Christian
Rainer Noah
Raugna Anton
Raugna Patrick
Raunikar Heinz
Rausch Stefan
Riedl Christoph
Ringitscher Anton
Risser Helmut
Rottensteiner Werner
Ruf Rudolf
Rößler Valentin
Sattlegger Erwin
Sauer Heinrich
Schaffer David
Schleifer Hartmann
Schmucker Adrian
Schmögl Peter
Schnabl Rupert
Schneider Doris
Schreier Georg
Schreier Lorenz
Schrottenbacher Josef
Schwarzbauer Tobias
Schätzer Gerald
Schögl Lion
Segula Kiara
Seywald Adolf
Sichrowsky Peter
Siwetz Tobias
Skenderi Amel
Sprachowitz Fabian
Steinthaler Peter
Stibiel Paolo
Stingler Marco
Stingler Roman
Strauss Fabian
Strauss Michael
Strohmaier Harald
Strohmayer Manfred
Stroitz Mario
Tarmann Guido
Teuffenbach Robbie
Truppe Kathrin
Truskaller Josef
Tschikof Michael
Unterguggenberger Lukas
Unterguggenberger Markus
Unterweger Raphael
Vouk Anna-Maria
Weber Martin
Weneberger Paul
Werginz Josef
Wetzel Stephan
Winkler Roland
Wübben Thomas
Zenz Karl-Heinz
Zhan Andy
Zlattinger-Wallner Erik
Zussner Raphael
players of all clubs
ANNA
BERG
DSFA
KELK
KÖTT
NLUD
OSSI
POLV
SEEB
SGBU
SGFU
SGLV
SGMS
SPIT
THMA
VILL
VÖLK
all
W
L
08.04.2024
3. Klasse West
2
9
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 570 ± 57
-
Klaus Klammer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 51
1:3
08.04.2024
3. Klasse West
2
9
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 570 ± 57
-
Elias Aschauer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 459 ± 64
3:2
08.04.2024
3. Klasse West
2
9
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 570 ± 57
-
Thomas Wübben (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 763 ± 56
1:3
19.03.2024
3. Klasse West
2
8
Heimo Kribitz (SGBU8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 486 ± 65
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 570 ± 57
3:0
19.03.2024
3. Klasse West
2
8
Wolfgang Ebner (SGBU8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 524 ± 55
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 570 ± 57
3:0
19.03.2024
3. Klasse West
2
8
Martina Cramer (SGBU8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 628 ± 55
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 570 ± 57
3:0
04.03.2024
3. Klasse West
2
6
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 570 ± 57
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 61
3:0
04.03.2024
3. Klasse West
2
6
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 570 ± 57
-
Michael Mörtl (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 708 ± 60
0:3
04.03.2024
3. Klasse West
2
6
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 570 ± 57
-
Adrian Schmucker (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 628 ± 61
3:2
27.02.2024
3. Klasse West
2
5
Wolfgang Klammer (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 307 ± 97
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 570 ± 57
0:3
27.02.2024
3. Klasse West
2
5
Martin Kowal (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 54
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 570 ± 57
3:0
27.02.2024
3. Klasse West
2
5
Manfred Mayer (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 619 ± 58
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 570 ± 57
0:3
29.01.2024
3. Klasse West
2
2
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 570 ± 57
-
Alexander Kastiunig (THMA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 464 ± 70
3:2
29.01.2024
3. Klasse West
2
2
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 570 ± 57
-
Guido Tarmann (THMA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 450 ± 71
3:1
29.01.2024
3. Klasse West
2
2
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 570 ± 57
-
Richard Hacksteiner (THMA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 278 ± 72
3:0
23.10.2023
3. Klasse West
1
5
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 570 ± 57
-
Manfred Mayer (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 619 ± 58
0:3
23.10.2023
3. Klasse West
1
5
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 570 ± 57
-
Karl-Heinz Zenz (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 417 ± 97
3:0
23.10.2023
3. Klasse West
1
5
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 570 ± 57
-
Martin Kowal (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 54
1:3
09.10.2023
3. Klasse West
1
3
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 570 ± 57
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
1:3
09.10.2023
3. Klasse West
1
3
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 570 ± 57
-
Gert Amenitsch (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 449 ± 63
3:1
25.09.2023
3. Klasse West
1
1
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 570 ± 57
-
Peter Keuschnig (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 414 ± 71
3:1
25.09.2023
3. Klasse West
1
1
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 570 ± 57
-
Ernst Kofler (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 407 ± 124
3:0
25.09.2023
3. Klasse West
1
1
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 570 ± 57
-
Hubert Peruci (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 358 ± 65
3:2
04.04.2023
3. Klasse West
2
9
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 60
0:3
04.04.2023
3. Klasse West
2
9
Matthias Pertl (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 306 ± 62
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 60
1:3
16.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
7
Gert Amenitsch (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 547 ± 53
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 60
1:3
16.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
7
Georg Garger (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 671 ± 57
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 60
3:0
16.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
7
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 60
3:1
08.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
6
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 60
-
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 828 ± 59
0:3
08.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
6
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 60
-
Dirk Pätzold (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 718 ± 54
2:3
08.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
6
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 60
-
Moritz Eder (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 636 ± 73
0:3
22.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
4
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 60
-
Martina Cramer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 597 ± 51
0:3
22.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
4
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 60
-
Heimo Kribitz (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 473 ± 65
3:1
22.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
4
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 60
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
2:3
08.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
3
Kurt Gabelar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 559 ± 56
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 60
3:0
08.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
3
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 60
3:0
08.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
3
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 884 ± 62
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 60
3:0
01.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
2
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 60
-
Tobias Fischer (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1121 ± 54
1:3
01.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
2
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 60
-
Raphael Unterweger (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 55
1:3
01.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
2
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 60
-
Erik Zlattinger-Wallner (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 728 ± 62
1:3
23.01.2023
3. Klasse West
2
1
Andreas Melcher (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 586 ± 54
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 60
3:0
23.01.2023
3. Klasse West
2
1
Hans Martinschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 332 ± 69
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 60
0:3
23.01.2023
3. Klasse West
2
1
Peter Bizjak (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 612 ± 52
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 60
3:1
16.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
7
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 60
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
3:1
16.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
7
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 60
-
Georg Garger (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 671 ± 57
0:3
16.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
7
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 60
-
Gert Amenitsch (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 547 ± 53
3:0
08.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
6
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 828 ± 59
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 60
3:0
08.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
6
Christoph Riedl (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 722 ± 55
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 60
3:1
08.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
6
Dirk Pätzold (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 718 ± 54
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 60
3:0
18.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
4
Wolfgang Ebner (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 458 ± 67
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 60
0:3
18.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
4
Heimo Kribitz (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 473 ± 65
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 60
2:3
18.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
4
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 52
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 60
3:2
07.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
2
Tobias Fischer (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1121 ± 54
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 60
3:0
07.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
2
Raphael Unterweger (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 55
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 60
3:0
07.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
2
Erik Zlattinger-Wallner (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 728 ± 62
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 60
3:2
06.03.2020
3. Klasse West
2
6
Andy Zhan (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1085 ± 74
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 653 ± 62
3:0
06.03.2020
3. Klasse West
2
6
Paul Nowakowski (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1379 ± 64
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 653 ± 62
3:0
06.03.2020
3. Klasse West
2
6
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 984 ± 68
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 653 ± 62
3:0
26.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
5
Gernot Pacher (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 464 ± 65
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 653 ± 62
0:3
26.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
5
Mario Stroitz (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 61
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 653 ± 62
3:1
26.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
5
Michael Tschikof (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 707 ± 62
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 653 ± 62
3:0
17.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
4
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 653 ± 62
-
Lukas Nemcik (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 919 ± 68
0:3
17.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
4
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 653 ± 62
-
Robert Lobnig (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 854 ± 143
2:3
05.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
3
Peter Hafergut (VILL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 441 ± 62
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 653 ± 62
0:3
05.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
3
Francois Louis Franck (VILL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 248 ± 84
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 653 ± 62
0:3
05.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
3
Markus Leichtfried (VILL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 362 ± 83
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 653 ± 62
0:3
27.01.2020
3. Klasse West
2
2
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 653 ± 62
-
Markus Unterguggenberger (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 687 ± 61
0:3
27.01.2020
3. Klasse West
2
2
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 653 ± 62
-
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 421 ± 60
3:1
27.01.2020
3. Klasse West
2
2
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 653 ± 62
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
3:2
20.01.2020
3. Klasse West
2
1
Andreas Melcher (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 541 ± 59
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 653 ± 62
0:3
20.01.2020
3. Klasse West
2
1
Peter Bizjak (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 584 ± 57
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 653 ± 62
0:3
20.01.2020
3. Klasse West
2
1
Siegfried Bernsteiner (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 379 ± 90
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 653 ± 62
0:3
25.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
8
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 653 ± 62
-
Oscar Holmes (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 993 ± 59
0:3
25.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
8
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 653 ± 62
-
Michael Doujak (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 68
3:0
25.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
8
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 653 ± 62
-
Kurt Goritschnig (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 605 ± 60
2:3
19.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
7
Alois Maier (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 455 ± 60
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 653 ± 62
1:3
19.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
7
Florian Förster (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 477 ± 82
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 653 ± 62
0:3
19.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
7
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 653 ± 62
3:1
21.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
5
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 653 ± 62
-
Michael Tschikof (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 707 ± 62
0:3
21.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
5
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 653 ± 62
-
Martin Lamberger (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 591 ± 91
3:0
21.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
5
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 653 ± 62
-
Mario Stroitz (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 61
1:3
18.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
4
Lukas Nemcik (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 919 ± 68
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 653 ± 62
3:0
18.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
4
Raphael Zussner (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 272 ± 148
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 653 ± 62
1:3
18.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
4
Christian Pucher (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 376 ± 66
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 653 ± 62
0:3
27.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
5
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
1:3
27.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
5
Markus Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 611 ± 48
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
3:0
27.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
5
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
0:3
18.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
4
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
-
Senad Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 708 ± 58
0:3
18.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
4
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
-
Michael Mörtl (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 616 ± 50
2:3
18.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
4
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
-
Josef Werginz (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 53
3:0
28.01.2019
3. Klasse West
2
2
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
-
Simon Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 45
3:1
28.01.2019
3. Klasse West
2
2
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
-
Alois Maier (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 439 ± 50
2:3
28.01.2019
3. Klasse West
2
2
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
1:3
21.01.2019
3. Klasse West
2
1
Peter Bizjak (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 458 ± 57
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
2:3
21.01.2019
3. Klasse West
2
1
Andreas Melcher (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 359 ± 60
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
1:3
29.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
6
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
-
Mario Stroitz (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 460 ± 57
2:3
29.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
6
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
-
Peter Schmögl (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 440 ± 71
3:0
29.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
6
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
-
Alexander Kastiunig (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 459 ± 57
3:0
22.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
5
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
3:1
22.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
5
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
-
Markus Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 611 ± 48
3:1
22.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
5
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
-
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
3:1
18.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
4
Michael Mörtl (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 616 ± 50
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
3:1
18.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
4
Adrian Schmucker (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 259 ± 84
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
0:3
18.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
4
Josef Werginz (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 53
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
3:1
08.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
3
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 740 ± 52
0:3
08.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
3
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
-
Martina Cramer (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 639 ± 46
3:0
08.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
3
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
-
Heimo Kribitz (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 534 ± 64
3:1
04.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
2
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
3:2
04.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
2
Florian Förster (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 437 ± 72
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
1:3
04.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
2
Simon Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 45
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
0:3
13.04.2018
1.Klasse West
2
10
Peter Steinthaler (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 946 ± 64
-
Franz Lux (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 65
3:2
13.04.2018
1.Klasse West
2
10
Herbert Kofler (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1221 ± 55
-
Franz Lux (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 65
3:1
13.04.2018
1.Klasse West
2
10
David Philip Polzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1176 ± 49
-
Franz Lux (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 65
3:0
23.02.2018
1.Klasse West
2
4
Franz Lux (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 65
-
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
0:3
23.02.2018
1.Klasse West
2
4
Franz Lux (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 65
-
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1163 ± 47
0:3
23.02.2018
1.Klasse West
2
4
Franz Lux (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 65
-
Kiara Segula (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1281 ± 47
1:3
07.02.2018
1.Klasse West
2
3
Ingo Lenz (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1119 ± 49
-
Franz Lux (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 65
3:0
07.02.2018
1.Klasse West
2
3
Noah Rainer (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 44
-
Franz Lux (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 65
3:2
07.02.2018
1.Klasse West
2
3
Tobias Prett (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1243 ± 51
-
Franz Lux (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 65
3:1
22.01.2018
3. Klasse West
2
1
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 65
-
Valentin Rößler (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 456 ± 58
3:0
22.01.2018
3. Klasse West
2
1
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 65
-
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 181 ± 84
3:0
22.01.2018
3. Klasse West
2
1
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 65
-
Noah Maris Laubreiter (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 553 ± 43
3:1
27.11.2017
3. Klasse West
1
9
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 65
-
Christoph Riedl (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 636 ± 54
3:0
27.11.2017
3. Klasse West
1
9
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 65
-
Werner Feuerabend (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 487 ± 57
3:0
27.11.2017
3. Klasse West
1
9
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 65
-
Dirk Pätzold (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 660 ± 67
2:3
23.11.2017
3. Klasse West
1
8
Simon Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 366 ± 59
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 65
0:3
23.11.2017
3. Klasse West
1
8
Florian Förster (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 410 ± 63
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 65
0:3
23.11.2017
3. Klasse West
1
8
Helmut Lütgens (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 537 ± 66
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 65
0:3
14.11.2017
3. Klasse West
1
7
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 66
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 65
0:3
14.11.2017
3. Klasse West
1
7
Daniela Haas (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 775 ± 49
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 65
3:2
14.11.2017
3. Klasse West
1
7
Martina Cramer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 667 ± 65
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 65
1:3
06.11.2017
3. Klasse West
1
6
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 65
-
Roland Winkler (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 875 ± 52
0:3
06.11.2017
3. Klasse West
1
6
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 65
-
Enis Hadzic (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 898 ± 44
2:3
06.11.2017
3. Klasse West
1
6
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 65
-
Susanne Lodron (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 700 ± 63
3:0
27.10.2017
3. Klasse West
1
5
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 760 ± 54
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 65
3:0
27.10.2017
3. Klasse West
1
5
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 690 ± 53
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 65
3:2
27.10.2017
3. Klasse West
1
5
Georg Garger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 748 ± 54
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 65
3:1
16.10.2017
2. Klasse West
1
4
Florian Malle (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1142 ± 59
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 65
3:0
16.10.2017
2. Klasse West
1
4
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1058 ± 52
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 65
3:0
16.10.2017
2. Klasse West
1
4
Christoph Müller (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 51
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 65
3:1
07.04.2017
2.Klasse West
2
11
Roman Stingler (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 937 ± 47
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:1
07.04.2017
2.Klasse West
2
11
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 50
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:1
07.04.2017
2.Klasse West
2
11
Paul Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1104 ± 53
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:0
23.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
9
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 954 ± 48
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:2
23.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
9
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 968 ± 48
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
0:3
23.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
9
Peter Sichrowsky (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1358 ± 143
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:0
13.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
8
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1149 ± 51
0:3
13.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
8
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Paolo Stibiel (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1374 ± 60
0:3
13.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
8
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Kiara Segula (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 966 ± 47
1:3
09.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
7
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 690 ± 69
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
2:3
09.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
7
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 873 ± 45
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:1
09.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
7
Andreas Huber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 871 ± 57
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:0
27.02.2017
2.Klasse West
2
6
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 47
0:3
27.02.2017
2.Klasse West
2
6
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1056 ± 50
0:3
27.02.2017
2.Klasse West
2
6
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1005 ± 48
1:3
20.02.2017
2.Klasse West
2
5
Helmut Kusternik (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 885 ± 48
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:0
20.02.2017
2.Klasse West
2
5
Markus Kröpfl (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1016 ± 49
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:0
20.02.2017
2.Klasse West
2
5
Harald Strohmaier (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 914 ± 47
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:0
06.02.2017
2.Klasse West
2
4
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Lion Schögl (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 47
0:3
06.02.2017
2.Klasse West
2
4
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Doris Schneider (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1017 ± 54
0:3
06.02.2017
2.Klasse West
2
4
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Ernst Hassler (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 911 ± 47
1:3
30.01.2017
2.Klasse West
2
3
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Noah Rainer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1059 ± 48
3:0
30.01.2017
2.Klasse West
2
3
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Raphael Egartner (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 45
0:3
30.01.2017
2.Klasse West
2
3
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Raphael Pöllinger (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 46
1:3
27.01.2017
2.Klasse West
2
2
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 960 ± 52
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:2
27.01.2017
2.Klasse West
2
2
Michael Maier (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 766 ± 95
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
2:3
27.01.2017
2.Klasse West
2
2
Lukas Nemcik (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 660 ± 67
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:2
16.01.2017
2.Klasse West
2
1
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
0:3
16.01.2017
2.Klasse West
2
1
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Adolf Seywald (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 930 ± 47
0:3
16.01.2017
2.Klasse West
2
1
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
2:3
12.12.2016
2.Klasse West
1
11
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 50
1:3
12.12.2016
2.Klasse West
1
11
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Paul Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1104 ± 53
0:3
12.12.2016
2.Klasse West
1
11
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Roman Stingler (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 937 ± 47
0:3
07.12.2016
2.Klasse West
1
10
Peter Keuschnig (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 689 ± 59
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
2:3
07.12.2016
2.Klasse West
1
10
Ernst Kofler (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 603 ± 101
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
2:3
07.12.2016
2.Klasse West
1
10
Anton Ringitscher (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 751 ± 64
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:2
28.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
9
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Georg Garger (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 742 ± 68
3:1
28.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
9
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 968 ± 48
3:2
28.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
9
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 954 ± 48
1:3
14.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
7
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
0:3
14.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
7
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 873 ± 45
3:0
14.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
7
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 690 ± 69
3:1
25.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
5
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Helmut Kusternik (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 885 ± 48
3:2
25.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
5
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 795 ± 67
3:2
25.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
5
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Harald Strohmaier (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 914 ± 47
0:3
19.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
4
Doris Schneider (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1017 ± 54
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:0
19.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
4
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 935 ± 52
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:2
19.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
4
Ernst Hassler (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 911 ± 47
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
1:3
07.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
3
Noah Rainer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1059 ± 48
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:0
07.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
3
Raphael Egartner (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 45
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:1
07.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
3
Raphael Pöllinger (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 46
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:0
03.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
2
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 960 ± 52
3:1
03.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
2
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Lukas Nemcik (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 660 ± 67
3:1
03.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
2
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Josef Truskaller (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 494 ± 100
3:0
26.09.2016
2.Klasse West
1
1
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 881 ± 49
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:0
26.09.2016
2.Klasse West
1
1
Adolf Seywald (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 930 ± 47
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:1
26.09.2016
2.Klasse West
1
1
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:1
22.02.2016
2.Klasse West
2
5
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 892 ± 73
-
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 57
0:3
22.02.2016
2.Klasse West
2
5
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 892 ± 73
-
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 57
0:3
22.02.2016
2.Klasse West
2
5
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 892 ± 73
-
Georg Garger (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 50
3:0
29.10.2015
2.Klasse West
1
5
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 57
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 892 ± 73
3:2
29.10.2015
2.Klasse West
1
5
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 57
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 892 ± 73
3:2
29.10.2015
2.Klasse West
1
5
Georg Garger (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 50
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 892 ± 73
2:3
16.02.2015
2.Klasse West
2
4
Franz Lux (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 911 ± 59
-
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1158 ± 55
0:3
16.02.2015
2.Klasse West
2
4
Franz Lux (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 911 ± 59
-
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1353 ± 52
0:3
16.02.2015
2.Klasse West
2
4
Franz Lux (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 911 ± 59
-
Christoph Meschik (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 925 ± 50
3:2
06.02.2015
2.Klasse West
2
3
David Schaffer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1305 ± 58
-
Franz Lux (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 911 ± 59
3:0
06.02.2015
2.Klasse West
2
3
Helmut Kogler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 51
-
Franz Lux (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 911 ± 59
3:1
06.02.2015
2.Klasse West
2
3
Herwig Binder (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 901 ± 50
-
Franz Lux (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 911 ± 59
3:2
26.01.2015
2.Klasse West
2
2
Franz Lux (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 911 ± 59
-
Rudolf Mayer (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 993 ± 53
0:3
26.01.2015
2.Klasse West
2
2
Franz Lux (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 911 ± 59
-
Karin Müller (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 644 ± 64
3:0
26.01.2015
2.Klasse West
2
2
Franz Lux (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 911 ± 59
-
Heinz Müller (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 52
1:3
19.01.2015
2.Klasse West
2
1
Franz Lux (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 911 ± 59
-
Bernd Neudert (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 51
0:3
19.01.2015
2.Klasse West
2
1
Franz Lux (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 911 ± 59
-
Siegfried Hofmeister (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 53
3:2
19.01.2015
2.Klasse West
2
1
Franz Lux (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 911 ± 59
-
Gerald Schätzer (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 71
0:3
17.11.2014
2.Klasse West
1
9
Franz Lux (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 911 ± 59
-
Georg Garger (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 956 ± 50
2:3
17.11.2014
2.Klasse West
1
9
Franz Lux (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 911 ± 59
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 992 ± 51
0:3
17.11.2014
2.Klasse West
1
9
Franz Lux (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 911 ± 59
-
Hannes Graschitz (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 741 ± 80
3:1
03.11.2014
2.Klasse West
1
7
Franz Lux (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 911 ± 59
-
Mathias Puggl (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 53
0:3
03.11.2014
2.Klasse West
1
7
Franz Lux (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 911 ± 59
-
Markus Kröpfl (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 931 ± 58
0:3
03.11.2014
2.Klasse West
1
7
Franz Lux (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 911 ± 59
-
Peter Steinthaler (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 888 ± 53
0:3
31.10.2014
2.Klasse West
1
6
Christoph Riedl (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 791 ± 56
-
Franz Lux (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 911 ± 59
1:3
31.10.2014
2.Klasse West
1
6
Rudi Buh (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1218 ± 59
-
Franz Lux (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 911 ± 59
3:0
31.10.2014
2.Klasse West
1
6
Robert Einspieler (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 70
-
Franz Lux (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 911 ± 59
3:2
10.10.2014
2.Klasse West
1
5
Franz Lux (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 911 ± 59
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 943 ± 48
1:3
10.10.2014
2.Klasse West
1
5
Franz Lux (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 911 ± 59
-
Julian Primisser (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
3:0
10.10.2014
2.Klasse West
1
5
Franz Lux (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 911 ± 59
-
David Philip Polzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1223 ± 54
1:3
14.10.2014
2.Klasse West
1
4
Lion Schögl (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 952 ± 49
-
Franz Lux (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 911 ± 59
1:3
14.10.2014
2.Klasse West
1
4
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1353 ± 52
-
Franz Lux (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 911 ± 59
3:0
14.10.2014
2.Klasse West
1
4
Christoph Meschik (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 925 ± 50
-
Franz Lux (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 911 ± 59
0:3
06.10.2014
2.Klasse West
1
3
Franz Lux (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 911 ± 59
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 51
1:3
06.10.2014
2.Klasse West
1
3
Franz Lux (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 911 ± 59
-
Herwig Binder (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 901 ± 50
3:1
06.10.2014
2.Klasse West
1
3
Franz Lux (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 911 ± 59
-
Gerhard Pessentheiner jun. (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 874 ± 63
3:0
01.10.2014
2.Klasse West
1
2
Rudolf Mayer (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 993 ± 53
-
Franz Lux (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 911 ± 59
3:0
01.10.2014
2.Klasse West
1
2
Karin Müller (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 644 ± 64
-
Franz Lux (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 911 ± 59
0:3
01.10.2014
2.Klasse West
1
2
Heinz Müller (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 52
-
Franz Lux (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 911 ± 59
1:3
23.09.2014
2.Klasse West
1
1
Siegfried Hofmeister (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 53
-
Franz Lux (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 911 ± 59
3:0
23.09.2014
2.Klasse West
1
1
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 855 ± 55
-
Franz Lux (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 911 ± 59
0:3
23.09.2014
2.Klasse West
1
1
Bernd Neudert (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 51
-
Franz Lux (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 911 ± 59
3:1
07.04.2014
2.Klasse West
2
11
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1383 ± 68
1:3
07.04.2014
2.Klasse West
2
11
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
-
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1340 ± 66
0:3
07.04.2014
2.Klasse West
2
11
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
-
Gert Amenitsch (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 795 ± 51
0:3
03.04.2014
2.Klasse West
2
10
Christoph Riedl (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 838 ± 50
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
2:3
03.04.2014
2.Klasse West
2
10
Dirk Pätzold (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 897 ± 52
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
0:3
03.04.2014
2.Klasse West
2
10
Sabrina Hergenhan (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 988 ± 48
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
1:3
18.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
8
Florin-Cristian Filipovici (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1041 ± 52
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
3:0
18.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
8
Sandro Bader (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1559 ± 51
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
3:0
18.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
8
Fabio Leitgeb (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
1:3
12.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
7
Karin Müller (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 728 ± 55
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
0:3
12.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
7
Rudolf Mayer (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 50
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
0:3
12.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
7
Heinz Müller (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1018 ± 50
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
2:3
03.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
6
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
-
Jakob Melcher (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 69
0:3
03.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
6
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
-
Peter Steinthaler (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 870 ± 51
3:0
03.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
6
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
-
Mathias Puggl (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 899 ± 47
3:1
27.02.2014
2.Klasse West
2
5
Johannes Liendl (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 869 ± 58
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
0:3
27.02.2014
2.Klasse West
2
5
Johann Gasser (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1044 ± 52
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
3:2
27.02.2014
2.Klasse West
2
5
Rupert Gasser (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 52
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
3:2
17.02.2014
2.Klasse West
2
4
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
-
Stephan Wetzel (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1057 ± 50
2:3
17.02.2014
2.Klasse West
2
4
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
-
Florian Malle (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1133 ± 53
2:3
17.02.2014
2.Klasse West
2
4
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
-
Manfred Jäger (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 921 ± 47
3:1
03.02.2014
2.Klasse West
2
3
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
3:2
03.02.2014
2.Klasse West
2
3
Adolf Seywald (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 909 ± 49
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
3:0
03.02.2014
2.Klasse West
2
3
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
2:3
27.01.2014
2.Klasse West
2
2
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
-
Helmut Kusternik (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 916 ± 49
3:2
27.01.2014
2.Klasse West
2
2
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
-
Raimund Freithofnig (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1233 ± 51
0:3
27.01.2014
2.Klasse West
2
2
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
-
Harald Strohmaier (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 827 ± 50
3:1
12.12.2013
2.Klasse West
1
11
Gert Amenitsch (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 795 ± 51
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
2:3
12.12.2013
2.Klasse West
1
11
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1383 ± 68
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
3:0
12.12.2013
2.Klasse West
1
11
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1340 ± 66
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
3:0
02.12.2013
2.Klasse West
1
10
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
-
Christoph Riedl (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 838 ± 50
3:1
02.12.2013
2.Klasse West
1
10
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
-
Dirk Pätzold (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 897 ± 52
3:1
02.12.2013
2.Klasse West
1
10
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
-
Rudi Buh (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1275 ± 77
1:3
18.11.2013
2.Klasse West
1
8
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
-
Florin-Cristian Filipovici (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1041 ± 52
3:1
18.11.2013
2.Klasse West
1
8
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
-
Sandro Bader (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1559 ± 51
0:3
18.11.2013
2.Klasse West
1
8
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
-
Barbara Leitgeb (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 650 ± 114
3:0
11.11.2013
2.Klasse West
1
7
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
-
Rudolf Mayer (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 50
3:1
11.11.2013
2.Klasse West
1
7
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
-
Karin Müller (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 728 ± 55
3:0
11.11.2013
2.Klasse West
1
7
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
-
Heinz Müller (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1018 ± 50
3:0
28.10.2013
2.Klasse West
1
5
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
-
Fabian Sprachowitz (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 662 ± 64
3:0
28.10.2013
2.Klasse West
1
5
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
-
Johannes Liendl (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 869 ± 58
3:1
28.10.2013
2.Klasse West
1
5
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
-
Johann Gasser (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1044 ± 52
3:0
21.10.2013
2.Klasse West
1
4
Stephan Wetzel (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1057 ± 50
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
3:1
21.10.2013
2.Klasse West
1
4
Florian Malle (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1133 ± 53
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
2:3
21.10.2013
2.Klasse West
1
4
Manfred Jäger (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 921 ± 47
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
0:3
14.10.2013
2.Klasse West
1
3
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
-
Adolf Seywald (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 909 ± 49
1:3
14.10.2013
2.Klasse West
1
3
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
3:1
14.10.2013
2.Klasse West
1
3
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
-
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
3:0
03.10.2013
2.Klasse West
1
2
Raimund Freithofnig (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1233 ± 51
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
3:1
03.10.2013
2.Klasse West
1
2
Rudolf Ruf (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1309 ± 51
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
3:0
03.10.2013
2.Klasse West
1
2
Helmut Kusternik (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 916 ± 49
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
0:3
23.09.2013
2.Klasse West
1
1
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
-
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1056 ± 49
1:3
23.09.2013
2.Klasse West
1
1
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
-
Franz Niederleitner (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 48
3:0
23.09.2013
2.Klasse West
1
1
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
-
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 940 ± 47
3:1
03.04.2013
2. Klasse West
2
9
Willibald Mayer (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1210 ± 56
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
3:1
03.04.2013
2. Klasse West
2
9
Werner Rottensteiner (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 641 ± 89
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
0:3
03.04.2013
2. Klasse West
2
9
Robbie Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 978 ± 37
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
3:0
14.03.2013
2. Klasse West
2
7
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1612 ± 140
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
3:0
14.03.2013
2. Klasse West
2
7
Thomas Köchl (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1104 ± 56
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
3:0
14.03.2013
2. Klasse West
2
7
Pawel Guzikowski (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1199 ± 57
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
3:1
04.03.2013
2. Klasse West
2
6
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
-
Sabrina Hergenhan (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1024 ± 48
2:3
04.03.2013
2. Klasse West
2
6
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
-
Frank Kretzschmar (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 954 ± 49
2:3
19.02.2013
2. Klasse West
2
4
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
-
Markus Kröpfl (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 956 ± 51
1:3
19.02.2013
2. Klasse West
2
4
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
-
Helmut Kusternik (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 915 ± 55
2:3
19.02.2013
2. Klasse West
2
4
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
-
Kurt Goritschnig (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 926 ± 49
3:2
08.02.2013
2. Klasse West
2
3
Helmut Kogler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 814 ± 50
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
2:3
08.02.2013
2. Klasse West
2
3
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
3:2
08.02.2013
2. Klasse West
2
3
Gerhard Pessentheiner jun. (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 881 ± 65
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
1:3
28.01.2013
2. Klasse West
2
2
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
-
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 52
3:0
28.01.2013
2. Klasse West
2
2
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
-
Siegfried Quantschnig (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1084 ± 50
1:3
28.01.2013
2. Klasse West
2
2
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
-
Rupert Gasser (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 968 ± 54
1:3
21.01.2013
2. Klasse West
2
1
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
-
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1081 ± 50
3:1
21.01.2013
2. Klasse West
2
1
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
-
Günther Feigenspan (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 830 ± 51
3:1
21.01.2013
2. Klasse West
2
1
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
-
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 47
0:3
06.12.2012
2. Klasse West
1
11
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
-
Tobias Siwetz (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1254 ± 41
0:3
06.12.2012
2. Klasse West
1
11
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
-
Michael Strauss (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1135 ± 41
1:3
06.12.2012
2. Klasse West
1
11
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
-
Fabian Strauss (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 946 ± 44
2:3
23.11.2012
2. Klasse West
1
10
Paul Weneberger (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1176 ± 57
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
3:0
23.11.2012
2. Klasse West
1
10
Gerhard Putz (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 859 ± 66
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
0:3
23.11.2012
2. Klasse West
1
10
Miriam Putz (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 810 ± 43
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
0:3
19.11.2012
2. Klasse West
1
9
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
-
Robbie Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 978 ± 37
3:1
19.11.2012
2. Klasse West
1
9
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
-
Willibald Mayer (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1210 ± 56
2:3
19.11.2012
2. Klasse West
1
9
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
-
Tobias Schwarzbauer (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 54
2:3
12.11.2012
2. Klasse West
1
8
Manfred Jäger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 918 ± 49
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
3:0
12.11.2012
2. Klasse West
1
8
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1002 ± 44
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
2:3
12.11.2012
2. Klasse West
1
8
Josef Truskaller (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 644 ± 74
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
1:3
05.11.2012
2. Klasse West
1
7
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
-
Patrick Raugna (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 982 ± 58
1:3
05.11.2012
2. Klasse West
1
7
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
-
Anton Raugna (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 773 ± 80
3:0
05.11.2012
2. Klasse West
1
7
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
-
Pawel Guzikowski (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1199 ± 57
2:3
01.11.2012
2. Klasse West
1
6
Florin-Cristian Filipovici (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 999 ± 58
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
3:0
01.11.2012
2. Klasse West
1
6
Sabrina Hergenhan (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1024 ± 48
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
3:2
01.11.2012
2. Klasse West
1
6
Frank Kretzschmar (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 954 ± 49
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
3:1
19.10.2012
2. Klasse West
1
4
Kurt Goritschnig (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 926 ± 49
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
1:3
19.10.2012
2. Klasse West
1
4
Helmut Kusternik (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 915 ± 55
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
1:3
19.10.2012
2. Klasse West
1
4
Anna-Maria Vouk (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1087 ± 45
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
3:0
08.10.2012
2. Klasse West
1
3
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
-
Lorenz Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 800 ± 58
3:1
08.10.2012
2. Klasse West
1
3
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
3:0
08.10.2012
2. Klasse West
1
3
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 814 ± 50
3:1
16.04.2012
2. Klasse West
2
11
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
-
Amel Skenderi (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 827 ± 67
3:1
16.04.2012
2. Klasse West
2
11
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
-
Martin Czaputa (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 882 ± 61
3:0
16.04.2012
2. Klasse West
2
11
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1179 ± 52
1:3
12.04.2012
2. Klasse West
2
10
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1482 ± 63
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
3:0
12.04.2012
2. Klasse West
2
10
Georg Garger (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 48
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
3:0
12.04.2012
2. Klasse West
2
10
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1368 ± 53
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
3:0
26.03.2012
2. Klasse West
2
9
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
-
Herbert Jakobitsch (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1118 ± 53
2:3
26.03.2012
2. Klasse West
2
9
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
-
Manfred Strohmayer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1039 ± 49
3:0
26.03.2012
2. Klasse West
2
9
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
-
Gerald Schätzer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1254 ± 54
0:3
12.03.2012
2. Klasse West
2
7
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
-
Florian Malle (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1035 ± 55
3:0
12.03.2012
2. Klasse West
2
7
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
-
Josef Truskaller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 773 ± 67
3:0
12.03.2012
2. Klasse West
2
7
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
-
Manfred Jäger (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 985 ± 53
3:1
09.03.2012
2. Klasse West
2
6
Rudolf Ruf (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1390 ± 58
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
3:0
09.03.2012
2. Klasse West
2
6
David Philip Polzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1206 ± 48
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
3:0
09.03.2012
2. Klasse West
2
6
Jakob Melcher (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 53
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
3:0
30.01.2012
2. Klasse West
2
2
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
-
Herwig Prasch (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1345 ± 49
0:3
30.01.2012
2. Klasse West
2
2
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
-
Stephan Wetzel (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 63
0:3
30.01.2012
2. Klasse West
2
2
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
-
Christoph Prasch (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1135 ± 50
2:3
06.12.2011
2. Klasse West
1
11
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
3:0
06.12.2011
2. Klasse West
1
11
Michael Eberhard (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
3:0
06.12.2011
2. Klasse West
1
11
Norbert Matitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1179 ± 52
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
3:1
22.11.2011
2. Klasse West
1
9
Gerald Schätzer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1254 ± 54
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
3:1
22.11.2011
2. Klasse West
1
9
Herbert Jakobitsch (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1118 ± 53
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
3:0
22.11.2011
2. Klasse West
1
9
Manfred Strohmayer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1039 ± 49
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
3:2
14.11.2011
2. Klasse West
1
8
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
-
Christoph Riedl (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 947 ± 53
0:3
14.11.2011
2. Klasse West
1
8
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
-
Rudi Buh (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1332 ± 80
0:3
14.11.2011
2. Klasse West
1
8
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
-
Robert Einspieler (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1195 ± 52
3:0
31.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
6
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
-
Jakob Melcher (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 53
0:3
31.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
6
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
-
Rudolf Ruf (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1390 ± 58
3:0
31.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
6
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
-
David Philip Polzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1206 ± 48
0:3
24.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
5
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
-
Franz Bramberger (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 794 ± 76
1:3
24.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
5
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
-
Josef Werginz (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1079 ± 55
3:0
24.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
5
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
-
Herbert Buchacher (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 768 ± 83
3:0
21.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
4
Simon Kogler (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1069 ± 47
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
1:3
21.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
4
Willibald Mayer (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1362 ± 55
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
3:1
21.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
4
Heinz Raunikar (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 873 ± 70
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
1:3
10.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
3
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
-
Helmut Penker (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 791 ± 66
3:0
10.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
3
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
-
Flynn Langner (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 956 ± 52
3:1
10.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
3
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
-
David Penker (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 916 ± 53
3:0
06.10.2011
3. Klasse A
1
2
Franz Lux (DSFA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
-
Patrick Raugna (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1020 ± 55
1:3
06.10.2011
3. Klasse A
1
2
Franz Lux (DSFA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
-
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 806 ± 55
3:1
06.10.2011
3. Klasse A
1
2
Franz Lux (DSFA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
-
Pawel Guzikowski (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1246 ± 66
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy