XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Lukas Angerer
(
RC-Graph
), 177 matches, 14 wins, 163 losses, winning percentage: 7,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2005/2006
2006/2007
2007/2008
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Cup Herren B (2009/2010)
Cup Herren D (2009/2010)
Gruppe IIIa (2006/2007)
Gruppe IX (2005/2006)
Gruppe VIII (2010/2011)
Gruppe VIII (2009/2010)
Gruppe VIII (2008/2009)
Gruppe X (2012/2013)
Gruppe X (2011/2012)
Gruppe X (2007/2008)
Gruppe X (2006/2007)
Gruppe X (2005/2006)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Airnhof Susanne
Akbari Yassin
Alizadhe Ghanad Mohammad
Anderle Leopold
Andorf Markus
Ataollahi Hamid
Baisteiner Karl
Bauer Christoph
Berger Daniel
Bicher Martin
Bilek Manuel
Binder Barbara
Binder Matthias
Brodesser Josef
Bukschek Helga
Ceyhan Mehmet
Coreth Oskar
Dejmek Maria
Demel Klemens Emanuel
Dressler Silvio
Döcker Johann
Eder Gerhard
Eigner Fritz
Eitler Karl
Ettenauer Ingrid
Ettenauer Rudolf
Feigl Edmund
Fendt Elfriede
Fisar Edwin
Fischer Gerhard
Frischmann Silvia
Geineder Eva
Gerstenecker Benedikt
Girmindl Hans
Grimus Andreas
Grimus Erich
Grimus Heinz
Grossmann Erich
Gstaltner Thomas
Gucwa Ewa
Göstl Hans
Haas Bibiana
Haber Alexander
Halmetschleger Franz
Hanzal Gerh. sen.
Hauck Nico
Hauerstorfer Erich
Heine Hermann
Herget Manfred
Hofmann Christian
Hurm Christopher
Hödl Clemens
Hölzl Erich
Imre Stephan
Jagenteufel Paul
Jordak Inge
Kamenik Friedrich
Kamenik Johann
Katzbeck Christian
Keinz Ronald
Kiendlhofer Alois
Klenner Kurt
Knollmüller Ines
Koller Ingrid
Krakora Evelyn
Krapfenbauer Norbert
Krawczyk Malgorzata
Krendl Michael
Kreppenhofer Susanne
Kubelka Peter
Kurz Johann
König Helmut
König Petra
Leyer Roman
Lindner Anton
Löschl Herbert
Mantl Robert
Maxa Franz
Mikes Christof
Mock Gerhard
Molzar Michael
Moor Walter
Moyzic Manfred
Mratinkovich Goran
Novacek Anna
Oppel Michael
Peter Angelika
Petrik Erich
Pfeiffenstein Herbert
Pisa Martha
Plocar Michael
Pohnert Hannes
Poorfouladchi Kafeh
Putz Robert
Rainer Sonja
Regner Thomas
Repper Manfred
Rohm Paul
Schritter Karl
Schönsleben Wilhelm
Simig György
Sperk Martin
Stepek Ottokar
Straka Christoph
Streiter Fritz
Sturgyik Franz
Syrowatka Josef
Szafraniec Jan
Trzil Gertraude
Usch Mario
Vaclavik Radim
Vincze Pal
Weiser Otto
Weiskirchner Reinhard
Werner Walter Stefan
Wiser Hartwig
Wolf Walter
Wolfbeisser Harald
Wu Yi-Pei
Wührl Markus
Zimmel Hans
Zwerger Anton
players of all clubs
EDEN
FLÖT
GEB
HAN
HCV
HKK
HOTI
KUN
LENZ
LSV
MAU
MLT
NFS
OLYM
POLI
POSW
REN
SGML
SKLW
SVSM
SWW
TT14
UNO
WIDO
WILI
WPAE
WUW
all
W
L
17.10.2012
Gruppe X
1
6
Thomas Gstaltner (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1015 ± 70
-
Lukas Angerer (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 667 ± 114
3:0
17.10.2012
Gruppe X
1
6
Nico Hauck (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1173 ± 75
-
Lukas Angerer (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 667 ± 114
3:0
20.09.2011
Gruppe X
1
2
Lukas Angerer (T214)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 671 ± 92
-
Walter Stefan Werner (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 811 ± 48
L
20.09.2011
Gruppe X
1
2
Lukas Angerer (T214)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 671 ± 92
-
Evelyn Krakora (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 590 ± 54
L
15.02.2011
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 717 ± 68
-
Inge Jordak (EDEN15)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 750 ± 56
L
15.02.2011
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 717 ± 68
-
Hartwig Wiser (EDEN15)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1105 ± 52
L
11.01.2011
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 717 ± 68
-
Ronald Keinz (MLT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 723 ± 55
L
11.01.2011
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 717 ± 68
-
Daniel Berger (MLT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1096 ± 52
L
07.12.2010
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 717 ± 68
-
Eva Geineder (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1084 ± 60
L
07.12.2010
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 717 ± 68
-
Anton Zwerger (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 763 ± 57
L
07.12.2010
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 717 ± 68
-
Paul Jagenteufel (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 661 ± 68
L
19.10.2010
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 717 ± 68
-
Petra König (WUW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 801 ± 49
W
19.10.2010
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 717 ± 68
-
Helmut König (WUW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 863 ± 50
W
14.10.2010
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Erich Petrik (EDEN15)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 846 ± 51
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 717 ± 68
W
14.10.2010
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Hartwig Wiser (EDEN15)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1105 ± 52
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 717 ± 68
L
14.10.2010
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Karl Eitler (EDEN15)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 560 ± 77
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 717 ± 68
W
05.10.2010
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 717 ± 68
-
Gerhard Eder (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 895 ± 52
L
05.10.2010
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 717 ± 68
-
Manfred Moyzic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1041 ± 50
L
21.09.2010
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 717 ± 68
-
Michael Oppel (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 998 ± 54
L
21.09.2010
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 717 ± 68
-
Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1158 ± 61
L
13.09.2010
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Daniel Berger (MLT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1096 ± 52
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 717 ± 68
L
13.09.2010
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Ronald Keinz (MLT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 723 ± 55
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 717 ± 68
W
13.09.2010
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Michael Molzar (MLT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1019 ± 50
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 717 ± 68
L
24.03.2010
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Erich Grimus (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 714 ± 56
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 692 ± 61
W
24.03.2010
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Hannes Pohnert (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 749 ± 94
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 692 ± 61
W
09.03.2010
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 692 ± 61
-
Johann Kamenik (SVSM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1102 ± 52
L
09.03.2010
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 692 ± 61
-
Friedrich Kamenik (SVSM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 964 ± 49
L
02.03.2010
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Thomas Regner (EDEN15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 501 ± 48
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 692 ± 61
W
02.03.2010
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Franz Halmetschleger (EDEN15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 970 ± 50
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 692 ± 61
L
02.03.2010
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Herbert Pfeiffenstein (EDEN15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 786 ± 51
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 692 ± 61
L
18.02.2010
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Gerhard Fischer (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 918 ± 58
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 692 ± 61
L
18.02.2010
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Bibiana Haas (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1063 ± 56
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 692 ± 61
L
18.02.2010
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Ingrid Koller (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 781 ± 51
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 692 ± 61
W
26.01.2010
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 692 ± 61
-
Petra König (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 819 ± 47
W
26.01.2010
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 692 ± 61
-
Helmut König (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 946 ± 50
L
12.01.2010
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 692 ± 61
-
Rudolf Ettenauer (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1066 ± 59
L
12.01.2010
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 692 ± 61
-
Norbert Krapfenbauer (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 863 ± 56
L
15.12.2009
Cup Herren D
1
4
Lukas Angerer (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 692 ± 61
-
Anton Zwerger (LENZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 767 ± 53
W
11.02.2010
Cup Herren D
1
5
Robert Mantl (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1007 ± 61
-
Lukas Angerer (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 692 ± 61
L
15.12.2009
Cup Herren D
1
4
Lukas Angerer (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 692 ± 61
-
Gerhard Eder (LENZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1059 ± 49
L
11.02.2010
Cup Herren D
1
5
Silvio Dressler (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1183 ± 55
-
Lukas Angerer (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 692 ± 61
L
10.12.2009
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 692 ± 61
-
Kurt Klenner (HAN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 601 ± 67
L
10.12.2009
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 692 ± 61
-
Hans Göstl (HAN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1067 ± 52
L
10.12.2009
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 692 ± 61
-
Maria Dejmek (HAN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 820 ± 49
L
18.12.2010
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Christof Mikes (MAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 597 ± 74
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 692 ± 61
L
18.12.2010
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Robert Putz (MAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 816 ± 61
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 692 ± 61
L
18.12.2010
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Christoph Straka (MAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 763 ± 52
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 692 ± 61
L
02.11.2009
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Hans Zimmel (SVSM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1009 ± 53
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 692 ± 61
L
02.11.2009
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Johann Kamenik (SVSM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1102 ± 52
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 692 ± 61
L
30.10.2009
Cup Herren B
1
2
Reinhard Weiskirchner (LENZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1705 ± 53
-
Lukas Angerer (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 692 ± 61
L
30.10.2009
Cup Herren B
1
2
Matthias Binder (LENZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1519 ± 61
-
Lukas Angerer (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 692 ± 61
L
27.10.2009
Cup Herren D
1
2
Lukas Angerer (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 692 ± 61
-
Daniel Berger (MLT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1023 ± 54
L
27.10.2009
Cup Herren D
1
2
Lukas Angerer (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 692 ± 61
-
Michael Molzar (MLT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 52
L
20.10.2009
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 692 ± 61
-
Franz Halmetschleger (EDEN15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 970 ± 50
L
20.10.2009
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 692 ± 61
-
Herbert Pfeiffenstein (EDEN15)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 786 ± 51
L
12.10.2009
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Johann Döcker (EDEN16)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 882 ± 52
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 692 ± 61
L
12.10.2009
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Martin Sperk (EDEN16)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1222 ± 66
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 692 ± 61
L
06.10.2009
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 692 ± 61
-
Walter Moor (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 840 ± 66
L
06.10.2009
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 692 ± 61
-
Bibiana Haas (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1063 ± 56
L
22.09.2009
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 692 ± 61
-
Gerhard Mock (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 662 ± 75
W
22.09.2009
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 692 ± 61
-
Otto Weiser (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 936 ± 51
L
22.09.2009
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 692 ± 61
-
Manfred Moyzic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1046 ± 64
L
20.04.2009
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 423 ± 89
-
Christopher Hurm (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 695 ± 57
L
20.04.2009
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 423 ± 89
-
Mario Usch (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 863 ± 49
L
13.04.2009
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Barbara Binder (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 55
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 423 ± 89
L
13.04.2009
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Benedikt Gerstenecker (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 862 ± 51
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 423 ± 89
L
13.04.2009
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Paul Jagenteufel (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 691 ± 63
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 423 ± 89
L
16.03.2009
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 423 ± 89
-
Susanne Airnhof (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1193 ± 57
L
16.03.2009
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 423 ± 89
-
Gerh. Hanzal sen. (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 984 ± 52
L
02.03.2009
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 423 ± 89
-
Maria Dejmek (HAN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 930 ± 52
L
02.03.2009
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 423 ± 89
-
Hans Göstl (HAN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1064 ± 55
L
23.02.2009
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Mehmet Ceyhan (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 52
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 423 ± 89
L
23.02.2009
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Josef Brodesser (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 837 ± 53
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 423 ± 89
L
09.02.2009
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 423 ± 89
-
Manfred Herget (FLÖT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 855 ± 51
L
09.02.2009
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 423 ± 89
-
Yi-Pei Wu (FLÖT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1037 ± 52
L
09.02.2009
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 423 ± 89
-
Manfred Repper (FLÖT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 686 ± 57
L
19.01.2009
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 423 ± 89
-
Walter Moor (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 918 ± 55
L
19.01.2009
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 423 ± 89
-
Bibiana Haas (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1113 ± 58
L
24.11.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 423 ± 89
-
Paul Jagenteufel (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 691 ± 63
L
24.11.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 423 ± 89
-
Benedikt Gerstenecker (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 862 ± 51
L
24.11.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 423 ± 89
-
Barbara Binder (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 55
L
17.11.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 423 ± 89
-
Josef Syrowatka (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 806 ± 51
L
17.11.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 423 ± 89
-
Erich Hölzl (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1044 ± 51
L
17.11.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 423 ± 89
-
Hans Girmindl (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 51
L
10.11.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1083 ± 51
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 423 ± 89
L
10.11.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Anton Lindner (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 756 ± 64
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 423 ± 89
L
27.10.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 423 ± 89
-
Erich Grossmann (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 981 ± 51
L
27.10.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 423 ± 89
-
Ottokar Stepek (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 931 ± 51
L
20.10.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Hans Göstl (HAN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1064 ± 55
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 423 ± 89
L
20.10.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Karl Schritter (HAN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 848 ± 108
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 423 ± 89
L
13.10.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 423 ± 89
-
Mehmet Ceyhan (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1047 ± 52
L
13.10.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 423 ± 89
-
Pal Vincze (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 972 ± 53
L
22.09.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 423 ± 89
-
Roman Leyer (EDEN15)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 781 ± 58
L
22.09.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 423 ± 89
-
Erich Petrik (EDEN15)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 943 ± 50
L
22.09.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 423 ± 89
-
Ingrid Ettenauer (EDEN15)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 760 ± 53
L
15.09.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Edwin Fisar (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1037 ± 56
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 423 ± 89
L
15.09.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Ingrid Koller (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 856 ± 54
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 423 ± 89
L
08.09.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 423 ± 89
-
Otto Weiser (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 939 ± 51
L
08.09.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 423 ± 89
-
Christoph Bauer (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 965 ± 57
L
21.04.2008
Gruppe X
2
11
Martha Pisa (EDEN17)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 676 ± 52
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 474 ± 75
W
14.04.2008
Gruppe X
2
10
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 474 ± 75
-
Helga Bukschek (EDEN18)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 774 ± 50
L
14.04.2008
Gruppe X
2
10
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 474 ± 75
-
Walter Wolf (EDEN18)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 502 ± 67
L
14.04.2008
Gruppe X
2
10
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 474 ± 75
-
Yassin Akbari (EDEN18)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 664 ± 50
L
24.03.2008
Gruppe X
2
9
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 474 ± 75
-
Alexander Haber (HAN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 912 ± 52
L
24.03.2008
Gruppe X
2
9
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 474 ± 75
-
Markus Andorf (HAN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 839 ± 52
L
10.03.2008
Gruppe X
2
7
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 474 ± 75
-
Franz Maxa (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 759 ± 50
L
10.03.2008
Gruppe X
2
7
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 474 ± 75
-
Alois Kiendlhofer (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 800 ± 49
L
25.02.2008
Gruppe X
2
5
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 474 ± 75
-
Josef Brodesser (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 815 ± 53
L
25.02.2008
Gruppe X
2
5
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 474 ± 75
-
Pal Vincze (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 909 ± 53
L
28.01.2008
Gruppe X
2
3
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 474 ± 75
-
Markus Wührl (GEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 723 ± 60
L
28.01.2008
Gruppe X
2
3
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 474 ± 75
-
György Simig (GEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 943 ± 51
L
14.01.2008
Gruppe X
2
1
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 474 ± 75
-
Angelika Peter (HOTI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 634 ± 61
L
14.01.2008
Gruppe X
2
1
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 474 ± 75
-
Peter Kubelka (HOTI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 681 ± 60
L
03.12.2007
Gruppe X
1
11
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 474 ± 75
-
Karl Baisteiner (EDEN17)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 909 ± 51
L
03.12.2007
Gruppe X
1
11
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 474 ± 75
-
Silvia Frischmann (EDEN17)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 825 ± 52
L
12.11.2007
Gruppe X
1
8
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 474 ± 75
-
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 883 ± 49
L
12.11.2007
Gruppe X
1
8
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 474 ± 75
-
Fritz Eigner (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 785 ± 50
L
22.10.2007
Gruppe X
1
6
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 474 ± 75
-
Andreas Grimus (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 437 ± 89
W
22.10.2007
Gruppe X
1
6
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 474 ± 75
-
Heinz Grimus (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1017 ± 55
L
22.10.2007
Gruppe X
1
6
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 474 ± 75
-
Erich Grimus (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 678 ± 52
L
01.10.2007
Gruppe X
1
4
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 474 ± 75
-
Anton Zwerger (LENZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 737 ± 55
L
01.10.2007
Gruppe X
1
4
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 474 ± 75
-
Benedikt Gerstenecker (LENZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 842 ± 52
L
01.10.2007
Gruppe X
1
4
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 474 ± 75
-
Ines Knollmüller (LENZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 972 ± 83
L
17.09.2007
Gruppe X
1
2
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 474 ± 75
-
Mohammad Alizadhe Ghanad (REN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 873 ± 49
L
17.09.2007
Gruppe X
1
2
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 474 ± 75
-
Kafeh Poorfouladchi (REN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 910 ± 50
L
17.09.2007
Gruppe X
1
2
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 474 ± 75
-
Hamid Ataollahi (REN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 873 ± 48
L
16.04.2007
Gruppe X
2
10
Hermann Heine (SKLW16)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1300 ± 118
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 382 ± 114
L
16.04.2007
Gruppe X
2
10
Gerh. Hanzal sen. (SKLW16)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1119 ± 66
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 382 ± 114
L
26.03.2007
Gruppe X
2
9
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 382 ± 114
-
György Simig (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 891 ± 53
L
26.03.2007
Gruppe X
2
9
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 382 ± 114
-
Oskar Coreth (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 648 ± 53
L
19.03.2007
Gruppe IIIa
2
8
Manuel Bilek (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1188 ± 46
-
Lukas Angerer (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 382 ± 114
L
19.03.2007
Gruppe IIIa
2
8
Radim Vaclavik (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 858 ± 44
-
Lukas Angerer (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 382 ± 114
L
12.03.2007
Gruppe X
2
7
Michael Krendl (EDEN17)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 663 ± 55
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 382 ± 114
L
12.03.2007
Gruppe X
2
7
Walter Wolf (EDEN17)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 567 ± 57
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 382 ± 114
L
04.12.2006
Gruppe X
1
11
Johann Kurz (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 845 ± 49
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 382 ± 114
L
04.12.2006
Gruppe X
1
11
Mario Usch (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 808 ± 53
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 382 ± 114
L
24.04.2006
Gruppe X
2
11
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 420 ± 105
-
Clemens Hödl (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 947 ± 40
L
24.04.2006
Gruppe X
2
11
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 420 ± 105
-
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 909 ± 52
L
17.04.2006
Gruppe X
2
10
Christian Katzbeck (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 845 ± 55
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 420 ± 105
L
17.04.2006
Gruppe X
2
10
Alois Kiendlhofer (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 868 ± 53
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 420 ± 105
L
27.03.2006
Gruppe X
2
9
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 420 ± 105
-
Herbert Löschl (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1135 ± 64
L
27.03.2006
Gruppe X
2
9
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 420 ± 105
-
Leopold Anderle (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 990 ± 52
L
13.03.2006
Gruppe X
2
7
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 420 ± 105
-
Harald Wolfbeisser (EDEN16)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 935 ± 55
L
13.03.2006
Gruppe X
2
7
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 420 ± 105
-
Walter Wolf (EDEN16)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 654 ± 58
L
06.03.2006
Gruppe X
2
6
Michael Plocar (HCV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 559 ± 65
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 420 ± 105
L
06.03.2006
Gruppe X
2
6
Klemens Emanuel Demel (HCV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 849 ± 106
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 420 ± 105
L
06.03.2006
Gruppe X
2
6
Susanne Kreppenhofer (HCV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 713 ± 55
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 420 ± 105
L
27.02.2006
Gruppe X
2
5
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 420 ± 105
-
Ines Knollmüller (LENZ11)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 926 ± 61
L
27.02.2006
Gruppe X
2
5
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 420 ± 105
-
Edmund Feigl (LENZ11)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 764 ± 52
L
13.02.2006
Gruppe X
2
4
Karl Baisteiner (EDEN15)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1124 ± 62
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 420 ± 105
L
13.02.2006
Gruppe X
2
4
Martha Pisa (EDEN15)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 828 ± 54
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 420 ± 105
L
30.01.2006
Gruppe X
2
3
Gertraude Trzil (LENZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 889 ± 56
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 420 ± 105
L
30.01.2006
Gruppe X
2
3
Sonja Rainer (LENZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 781 ± 53
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 420 ± 105
L
23.01.2006
Gruppe X
2
2
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 420 ± 105
-
Martin Bicher (HAN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1076 ± 49
L
23.01.2006
Gruppe X
2
2
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 420 ± 105
-
Paul Rohm (HAN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 876 ± 45
L
16.01.2006
Gruppe X
2
1
Peter Kubelka (HKK20)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 779 ± 61
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 420 ± 105
L
16.01.2006
Gruppe X
2
1
Ewa Gucwa (HKK20)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 987 ± 52
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 420 ± 105
L
05.12.2005
Gruppe X
1
11
Clemens Hödl (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 947 ± 40
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 420 ± 105
L
05.12.2005
Gruppe X
1
11
Elfriede Fendt (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 950 ± 54
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 420 ± 105
L
28.11.2005
Gruppe X
1
10
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 420 ± 105
-
Alois Kiendlhofer (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 868 ± 53
L
28.11.2005
Gruppe X
1
10
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 420 ± 105
-
Christian Katzbeck (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 845 ± 55
L
21.11.2005
Gruppe X
1
9
Herbert Löschl (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1135 ± 64
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 420 ± 105
L
21.11.2005
Gruppe X
1
9
Franz Sturgyik (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 780 ± 56
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 420 ± 105
L
14.11.2005
Gruppe X
1
8
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 420 ± 105
-
Anna Novacek (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 886 ± 57
L
14.11.2005
Gruppe X
1
8
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 420 ± 105
-
Erich Hauerstorfer (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 740 ± 52
L
31.10.2005
Gruppe X
1
7
Harald Wolfbeisser (EDEN16)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 935 ± 55
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 420 ± 105
L
31.10.2005
Gruppe X
1
7
Stephan Imre (EDEN16)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1153 ± 64
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 420 ± 105
L
24.10.2005
Gruppe X
1
6
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 420 ± 105
-
Fritz Streiter (HCV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 548 ± 100
L
24.10.2005
Gruppe X
1
6
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 420 ± 105
-
Michael Plocar (HCV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 559 ± 65
L
17.10.2005
Gruppe X
1
5
Ines Knollmüller (LENZ11)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 926 ± 61
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 420 ± 105
L
17.10.2005
Gruppe X
1
5
Barbara Binder (LENZ11)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 739 ± 52
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 420 ± 105
L
03.10.2005
Gruppe IX
1
4
Lukas Angerer (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 420 ± 105
-
Otto Weiser (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 990 ± 51
L
03.10.2005
Gruppe IX
1
4
Lukas Angerer (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 420 ± 105
-
Gerhard Mock (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 855 ± 53
L
19.09.2005
Gruppe X
1
2
Paul Rohm (HAN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 876 ± 45
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 420 ± 105
L
19.09.2005
Gruppe X
1
2
Karl Schritter (HAN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1056 ± 104
-
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 420 ± 105
L
12.09.2005
Gruppe X
1
1
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 420 ± 105
-
Malgorzata Krawczyk (HKK20)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 788 ± 55
L
12.09.2005
Gruppe X
1
1
Lukas Angerer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 420 ± 105
-
Christian Hofmann (HKK20)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 901 ± 50
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy