RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
KUN1 |
16 |
14 |
: |
2 |
42 |
: |
13 |
Fekete Ste. / Süss Jür. |
13:1 |
Süss Jür. / Felice Sab. |
1:1 |
|
Fekete Stefan |
13:1 |
Süss Jürgen |
14:2 |
Felice Sabrina |
1:1 |
|
2. |
T211 |
16 |
14 |
: |
2 |
44 |
: |
15 |
Luef Ber. / Norman Dav. |
6:0 |
Kysela Rom. / Luef Ber. |
4:0 |
Kysela Rom. / Norman Dav. |
4:2 |
|
Luef Bernd |
10:0 |
Norman David |
10:2 |
Kysela Roman |
8:2 |
|
3. |
SU92 |
18 |
11 |
: |
7 |
41 |
: |
29 |
Micheluzzi Hub. / Gotthart Luk. |
4:0 |
Micheluzzi Hub. / Löffler Han. |
7:6 |
Löffler Han. / Gotthart Luk. |
0:1 |
|
Micheluzzi Hubert |
11:6 |
Gotthart Lukas |
4:1 |
Löffler Hannes |
7:7 |
|
4. |
NFS8 |
18 |
11 |
: |
7 |
39 |
: |
38 |
Veitschegger Wer. / Mühlgassner Ger. |
2:0 |
Veitschegger Wer. / Chen Kep. |
1:0 |
Hartwein Gün. / Chen Kep. |
1:0 |
Hartwein Gün. / Veitschegger Wer. |
5:1 |
Veitschegger Wer. / Nguyen Bao. |
1:1 |
Hartwein Gün. / Nguyen Bao. |
1:1 |
Mühlgassner Ger. / Grohmann Kar. |
0:1 |
Legler Agn. / Nguyen Bao. |
0:1 |
Hartwein Gün. / Sundin Speer Ulr. |
0:1 |
Nguyen Bao. / Grohmann Kar. |
0:1 |
|
Chen Kepeng |
2:0 |
Veitschegger Werner |
9:2 |
Hartwein Günther |
7:3 |
Mühlgassner Gerhard |
2:1 |
Nguyen Bao Trung |
2:4 |
Legler Agnes |
0:1 |
Sundin Speer Ulrika |
0:1 |
Grohmann Karl |
0:2 |
|
5. |
SOK1 |
17 |
10 |
: |
7 |
36 |
: |
29 |
Krawczyk Lec. / Petkovic Zor. |
7:3 |
Krawczyk Lec. / Krstic Dej. |
3:1 |
Krawczyk Lec. / Nikolic Srd. |
0:1 |
Krstic Dej. / Petkovic Zor. |
0:2 |
|
Krawczyk Lech |
10:5 |
Petkovic Zoran |
7:5 |
Krstic Dejan |
3:3 |
Nikolic Srdjan |
0:1 |
|
6. |
OLYM5 |
17 |
8 |
: |
9 |
33 |
: |
34 |
Iro Chr. / Parzer Flo. |
1:0 |
Straka Chr. / Parzer Flo. |
1:0 |
Parzer Flo. / Cis Pau. |
1:0 |
Kern Sie. / Iro Chr. |
3:1 |
Straka Chr. / Kern Sie. |
1:1 |
Kern Sie. / Cis Pau. |
1:3 |
Iro Chr. / Cis Pau. |
0:2 |
Kern Sie. / Parzer Flo. |
0:2 |
|
Iro Christian |
4:3 |
Kern Siegfried Martin |
5:7 |
Parzer Florian |
3:2 |
Straka Christoph |
2:1 |
Cis Paul |
2:5 |
|
7. |
UNO2 |
18 |
7 |
: |
11 |
26 |
: |
44 |
Patil Man. / Niknia Meh. |
1:0 |
Patil Man. / Iwinjak Flo. |
1:0 |
Saquet Mar. / Duhamel Geo. |
2:1 |
Niknia Meh. / Duhamel Geo. |
2:3 |
Rajasekar Sar. / Duhamel Geo. |
1:1 |
Niknia Meh. / Ayoola Ism. |
0:1 |
Patil Man. / Duhamel Geo. |
0:1 |
Saquet Mar. / Iwinjak Flo. |
0:1 |
Niknia Meh. / Rajasekar Sar. |
0:1 |
Iwinjak Flo. / Duhamel Geo. |
0:2 |
|
Duhamel Georges |
5:8 |
Patil Manoj |
2:1 |
Niknia Mehdi |
3:5 |
Saquet Marina |
2:2 |
Rajasekar Saravanan |
1:2 |
Iwinjak Florian Peter |
1:3 |
Ayoola Ismaila |
0:1 |
|
8. |
KORN5 |
18 |
6 |
: |
12 |
32 |
: |
41 |
Manzer Lud. / Morawetz Edu. |
4:10 |
Manzer Lud. / Machacek Wal. |
2:2 |
|
Manzer Ludwig |
6:12 |
Morawetz Eduard |
4:10 |
Machacek Walter |
2:2 |
|
9. |
KONT9 |
18 |
5 |
: |
13 |
27 |
: |
44 |
Spielauer Die. / Jesic Mla. |
3:1 |
Schalk Ger. / Spielauer Die. |
2:3 |
Schalk Ger. / Jesic Mla. |
0:1 |
Schalk Ger. / Scibetta Ste. |
0:1 |
Wawra Mar. / Jesic Mla. |
0:1 |
Wawra Mar. / Scibetta Ste. |
0:1 |
Scibetta Ste. / Jesic Mla. |
0:1 |
Wawra Mar. / Spielauer Die. |
0:2 |
Spielauer Die. / Scibetta Ste. |
0:2 |
|
Spielauer Dietmar |
5:8 |
Jesic Mladen |
3:4 |
Schalk Gerhard |
2:5 |
Wawra Martina |
0:4 |
Scibetta Stefano |
0:5 |
|
10. |
SKFL12 |
18 |
1 |
: |
17 |
18 |
: |
51 |
Spindler Pau. / Roschinski Ste. |
1:2 |
Reuter Rob. / Spindler Pau. |
0:1 |
Jneed Ahe. / Roschinski Ste. |
0:1 |
Reuter Rob. / Ludwig Dav. |
0:1 |
Ludwig Dav. / Spindler Pau. |
0:1 |
Reuter Rob. / Jneed Ahe. |
0:1 |
Spindler Pau. / Jneed Ahe. |
0:1 |
Reuter Rob. / Kastelan Chr. |
0:1 |
Reuter Rob. / Roschinski Ste. |
0:8 |
|
Spindler Paul |
1:5 |
Roschinski Stephan |
1:11 |
Kastelan Christopher |
0:1 |
Ludwig David |
0:2 |
Jneed Ahed |
0:3 |
Reuter Robert |
0:12 |
|