XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BTTA
GALL
GUNT
LEOP
MÜNC
NEUD
SCHW
STEI
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BTTA4
GALL2
GUNT7
LEOP2
MÜNC2
NEUD7
SCHW3
STEI2
WEIG5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Norbert Tauchner
(
RC-Graph
), 34 matches, 9 wins, 25 losses, winning percentage: 26,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd B (2011/2012)
Unterliga Süd B (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Bronetz Leopold
Burger Helmut
Burger Martin
Frischmann Dietmar
Gleichweit Thomas
Graf Joachim
Gutdeutsch Daniel
Hofschuster Siegfried
Joszt Patrick
Klikowitsch Josef
Kolecko Helmut
Maw Bernhard
Müller Alexander
Müller Walter
Omer Andreas
Papai Daniel
Plocknitzer Kornelius
Pönauer Manfred
Pötsch Josef
Reiter Wolfgang
Stoßfellner Kurt
Supper Gerhard
Szekely Lorand
Trost Thomas
Weszelits Erich sen.
players of all clubs
BERN
BIED
BRUC
KOTT
LANZ
LEOP
PERC
SGOT
all
W
L
05.05.2012
Unterliga Süd B
2
11
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
-
Patrick Joszt (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1619 ± 49
0:3
05.05.2012
Unterliga Süd B
2
11
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
-
Martin Burger (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1651 ± 50
0:3
14.04.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
-
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 53
1:3
14.04.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
-
Walter Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1187 ± 55
0:3
14.04.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
-
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1134 ± 52
3:2
24.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 55
-
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
1:3
24.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
-
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
3:1
17.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
-
Bernhard Maw (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1115 ± 52
0:3
17.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1164 ± 52
3:1
17.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
-
Leopold Bronetz (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 913 ± 64
3:1
07.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1189 ± 53
0:3
07.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
3:1
25.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
-
Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1380 ± 60
0:3
25.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
-
Erich Weszelits sen. (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1436 ± 55
1:3
21.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
0:3
21.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
-
Manfred Pönauer (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 992 ± 66
3:0
21.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
-
Daniel Papai (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 53
0:3
16.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
-
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
3:0
16.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1117 ± 51
-
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
3:0
26.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1134 ± 52
-
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
3:0
26.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Walter Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1187 ± 55
-
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
3:0
25.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
1:3
25.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
1:3
10.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Bernhard Maw (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1115 ± 52
-
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
2:3
10.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Leopold Bronetz (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 913 ± 64
-
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
3:2
10.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1164 ± 52
-
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
3:2
03.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 55
-
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
3:2
03.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
-
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
1:3
15.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
-
Josef Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1108 ± 54
1:3
15.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
2:3
15.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
-
Lorand Szekely (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 56
2:3
16.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1117 ± 51
2:3
16.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
1:3
16.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
-
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1086 ± 55
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy