XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AFUE
ATU
FEL
HAR
KAIN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
STM U18 männlich
STM U18 weiblich
STM U13 männlich
STM U13 weiblich
STM U11
STM U15 männlich
STM U15 weiblich
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
AFUE2
AFUE3
ATU3
FEL1
FEL2
HAR1
HAR2
KAIN1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Christoph Müller
(
RC-Graph
), 46 matches, 16 wins, 30 losses, winning percentage: 34,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsliga Südost (2015/2016)
StTTV 7.Kaindorfer Tischtennisturnier (2015/2016)
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2015 (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Breitenfelder Siegfried
Draguljic Marinko
Faltisek Jürgen
Fessler Robert
Freitag Alexander
Friedrich Michael
Fuchs Martin
Gaspar Kalman
Grabenweger Karl
Gumpenberger Robert
Höller Manuel
Kerschenbauer Alfred
Kniedl Kai
Koller Stefan
Krugleitner Michael
Krugleitner Werner
Lenz Manuel
Maitz Karlheinz
Maric Jozo
Monschein Christoph
Nusshold Kurt
Pfleger Marco
Pöll Paul
Rosenfelder Tom
Sauruck Peter
Schneider Christian
Schwaiger Christian
Schwanzer Hagen
Schwarz Markus
Uller Reinhard
Voves Florian
Watzlik Günther
players of all clubs
AFUE
ATS
ATU
FEL
HAR
IND
KAIN
KAUM
RETZ
STEI
UWK
WEI
all
W
L
17.05.2016
Gebietsliga Südost
2
7
VIII:
Christian Schwaiger (HAR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1041 ± 56
-
Christoph Müller (AFUE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
2:3
29.04.2016
Gebietsliga Südost
2
6
VIII:
Christoph Müller (AFUE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
-
Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1093 ± 46
1:3
29.04.2016
Gebietsliga Südost
2
6
VI:
Christoph Müller (AFUE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
-
Christian Schneider (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 976 ± 82
3:2
17.05.2016
Gebietsliga Südost
2
7
IV:
Siegfried Breitenfelder (HAR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1200 ± 59
-
Christoph Müller (AFUE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
3:0
29.04.2016
Gebietsliga Südost
2
6
III:
Christoph Müller (AFUE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
-
Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1071 ± 46
1:3
17.05.2016
Gebietsliga Südost
2
7
I:
Hagen Schwanzer (HAR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 66
-
Christoph Müller (AFUE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
3:1
24.04.2016
StTTV 7.Kaindorfer Tischtennisturnier
Vorrunde A 1500 RC
Manuel Höller (STEI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1191 ± 48
-
Christoph Müller (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
L
24.04.2016
StTTV 7.Kaindorfer Tischtennisturnier
Vorrunde A 1500 RC
Karl Grabenweger (KAUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 41
-
Christoph Müller (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
W
24.04.2016
StTTV 7.Kaindorfer Tischtennisturnier
Vorrunde A 1500 RC
Markus Schwarz (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1151 ± 45
-
Christoph Müller (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
L
24.04.2016
StTTV 7.Kaindorfer Tischtennisturnier
Vorrunde A 1500 RC
Werner Krugleitner (KAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1093 ± 46
-
Christoph Müller (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
W
24.04.2016
StTTV 7.Kaindorfer Tischtennisturnier
Vorrunde B 1200 RC
Christoph Müller (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
-
Markus Schwarz (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1151 ± 45
L
24.04.2016
StTTV 7.Kaindorfer Tischtennisturnier
Vorrunde B 1200 RC
Christoph Müller (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
-
Karl Grabenweger (KAUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 41
L
24.04.2016
StTTV 7.Kaindorfer Tischtennisturnier
Vorrunde C 1500 RC
Tom Rosenfelder (WEI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1249 ± 63
-
Christoph Müller (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
L
24.04.2016
StTTV 7.Kaindorfer Tischtennisturnier
Vorrunde B 1200 RC
Christoph Müller (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
-
Michael Krugleitner (KAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1071 ± 46
W
05.03.2016
Gebietsliga Südost
2
4
VI:
Günther Watzlik (HAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1184 ± 58
-
Christoph Müller (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
3:1
05.03.2016
Gebietsliga Südost
2
5
IV:
Christoph Müller (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
-
Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1422 ± 67
2:3
05.03.2016
Gebietsliga Südost
2
4
III:
Jürgen Faltisek (HAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1391 ± 68
-
Christoph Müller (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
3:2
05.03.2016
Gebietsliga Südost
2
5
II:
Christoph Müller (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
-
Reinhard Uller (FEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 54
0:3
30.01.2016
Gebietsliga Südost
2
3
VII:
Kai Kniedl (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1484 ± 46
-
Christoph Müller (AFUE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
3:0
30.01.2016
Gebietsliga Südost
2
1
VI:
Günther Watzlik (HAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1184 ± 58
-
Christoph Müller (AFUE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
3:1
30.01.2016
Gebietsliga Südost
2
2
VI:
Christoph Müller (AFUE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
-
Reinhard Uller (FEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 54
1:3
30.01.2016
Gebietsliga Südost
2
3
IV:
Florian Voves (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Christoph Müller (AFUE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
2:3
30.01.2016
Gebietsliga Südost
2
1
III:
Kalman Gaspar (HAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1785 ± 108
-
Christoph Müller (AFUE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
3:0
30.01.2016
Gebietsliga Südost
2
2
III:
Christoph Müller (AFUE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
-
Peter Sauruck (FEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1448 ± 61
0:3
30.01.2016
Gebietsliga Südost
2
3
II:
Alexander Freitag (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 64
-
Christoph Müller (AFUE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
1:3
28.11.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
6
IV:
Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1071 ± 46
-
Christoph Müller (AFUE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
3:2
28.11.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
7
IV:
Christoph Müller (AFUE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
-
Kurt Nusshold (HAR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1186 ± 64
1:3
28.11.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
6
I:
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 836 ± 86
-
Christoph Müller (AFUE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
2:3
28.11.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
7
I:
Christoph Müller (AFUE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
-
Paul Pöll (HAR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 773 ± 80
3:1
31.10.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
4
VII:
Michael Friedrich (ATU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1455 ± 58
-
Christoph Müller (AFUE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
3:0
31.10.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
4
IV:
Jozo Maric (ATU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1116 ± 55
-
Christoph Müller (AFUE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
0:3
31.10.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
5
IV:
Christoph Müller (AFUE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
-
Stefan Koller (FEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1170 ± 59
0:3
31.10.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
4
II:
Robert Fessler (ATU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 52
-
Christoph Müller (AFUE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
3:0
31.10.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
5
II:
Christoph Müller (AFUE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
-
Alfred Kerschenbauer (FEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 930 ± 68
2:3
03.10.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
2
VII:
Peter Sauruck (FEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1448 ± 61
-
Christoph Müller (AFUE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
3:0
29.09.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
3
VII:
Christoph Müller (AFUE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
-
Kai Kniedl (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1484 ± 46
1:3
29.09.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
3
V:
Christoph Müller (AFUE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
-
Florian Voves (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
3:0
03.10.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
1
IV:
Christoph Müller (AFUE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
-
Kalman Gaspar (HAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1785 ± 108
1:3
03.10.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
2
IV:
Reinhard Uller (FEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 54
-
Christoph Müller (AFUE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
2:3
29.09.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
3
III:
Christoph Müller (AFUE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
-
Alexander Freitag (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 64
3:0
03.10.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
1
II:
Christoph Müller (AFUE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
-
Günther Watzlik (HAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1184 ± 58
3:0
20.09.2015
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2015
Gebietsliga
Marinko Draguljic (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1480 ± 47
-
Christoph Müller (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
L
20.09.2015
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2015
Gebietsliga
Christoph Müller (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
-
Martin Fuchs (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 46
W
20.09.2015
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2015
Gebietsliga
Christoph Müller (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
-
Marco Pfleger (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 901 ± 71
W
20.09.2015
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2015
Gebietsliga
Christoph Monschein (RETZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1164 ± 48
-
Christoph Müller (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
L
20.09.2015
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2015
Gebietsliga
Robert Gumpenberger (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1211 ± 52
-
Christoph Müller (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy