XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HERZ
LALO
SIER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 6.600 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup offen für alle
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte
Senioren Cup offen für alle
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte
Qualifikationsspiele
League
1. Liga
2. Liga
1. Klasse Mitte
1. Klasse Nord
1. Klasse Süd
Klasse Ost A
Klasse Ost B
Klasse West
2. Klasse Mitte
2. Klasse Nord
Round
1
2
3
Team
HERZ1
LALO2
LALO3
SIER1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Christoph Seiberl
(
RC-Graph
), 56 matches, 16 wins, 40 losses, winning percentage: 28,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West B (2012/2013)
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf) (2012/2013)
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf) (2012/2013)
U18 Klasse West (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Anerinhof Rene
Blauensteiner Nicolas
Brandecker Robert
Brunner Andreas
Busch Rudolf
Bäuerle Martin
Chen Claudia Ming
Christ Katharina
Deckelmann Bernhard
Denk Ewald
Falkensteiner Felix
Gabler Sebastian
Glösmann Felix
Hager Reinhold
Hauss Daniel
Kapusta Wolfgang
Karner Benjamin
Kornfeld Robert
Laubert Heinz
Lechner Jakob
Marteau Simon
Mühlbacher Erich
Nagy Julia
Panholzer Markus
Pirgmayer Stefan
Piringer Hermann
Radel Martin
Reiterlehner Daniel
Reiterlehner Michael
Schagerl Markus
Sellmeister Lorenz
Sonnleitner Peter
Steinhammer Wolfgang
Steyrer Christian
Stöckler Markus
Stöhr Karl
Türscherl Anja
Vinkov Karl-Heinz
Vukadin Christian
Zellhofer Michael
Zulechner Christian
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
GOTS
GUNT
GÖST
HAUS
NEUD
NEUL
OBER
STPA
SVSN
UGÄN
USCH
WIES
WOLF
YBBS
all
W
L
19.04.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
8
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1417 ± 61
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
3:0
19.04.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
8
Jakob Lechner (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1111 ± 49
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
3:2
06.04.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
7
Markus Schagerl (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1288 ± 54
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
3:1
06.04.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
7
Daniel Hauss (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1335 ± 47
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
3:1
06.04.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
7
Reinhold Hager (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1166 ± 39
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
3:1
15.03.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
6
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
3:1
15.03.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
6
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
-
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1051 ± 47
1:3
23.02.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
5
Nicolas Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1133 ± 49
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
3:2
23.02.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
5
Markus Stöckler (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1250 ± 52
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
3:0
23.02.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
5
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1007 ± 56
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
1:3
08.03.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
4
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1185 ± 46
2:3
08.03.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
4
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
-
Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1213 ± 45
1:3
08.03.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
4
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
-
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1181 ± 54
2:3
21.02.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
3
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1056 ± 49
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
3:1
21.02.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
3
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 49
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
3:2
21.02.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
3
Ewald Denk (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1257 ± 49
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
3:2
22.02.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
2
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
-
Heinz Laubert (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1292 ± 49
1:3
22.02.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
2
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
-
Andreas Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 49
1:3
15.12.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
9
Karl Stöhr (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1231 ± 52
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
3:2
15.12.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
9
Daniel Reiterlehner (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1033 ± 50
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
3:0
15.12.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
9
Bernhard Deckelmann (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1091 ± 49
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
3:1
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 2
Stefan Pirgmayer (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1116 ± 43
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
3:2
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 2
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
-
Martin Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 42
3:1
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 2
Martin Radel (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1266 ± 48
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
1:3
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 2
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
-
Stefan Pirgmayer (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1116 ± 43
0:3
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 2
Simon Marteau (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1301 ± 50
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
3:0
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 2
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
-
Julia Nagy (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1356 ± 40
1:3
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 2
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1053 ± 62
3:0
09.12.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
8
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
-
Jakob Lechner (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1111 ± 49
1:3
09.12.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
8
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
-
Rene Anerinhof (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1102 ± 48
1:3
09.12.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
8
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1417 ± 61
1:3
30.11.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
7
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
-
Reinhold Hager (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1166 ± 39
2:3
30.11.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
7
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
-
Markus Schagerl (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1288 ± 54
1:3
30.11.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
7
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
-
Daniel Hauss (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1335 ± 47
2:3
01.12.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
6
Peter Sonnleitner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1100 ± 49
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
2:3
01.12.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
6
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1051 ± 47
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
0:3
21.10.2012
U18 Klasse West
1
1
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
-
Michael Zellhofer (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1445 ± 47
0:3
21.10.2012
U18 Klasse West
1
5
Benjamin Karner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
1:3
21.10.2012
U18 Klasse West
1
4
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
-
Nicolas Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1133 ± 49
2:3
23.11.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
5
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
3:1
23.11.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
5
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1007 ± 56
0:3
23.11.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
5
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1063 ± 53
0:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 3
Claudia Ming Chen (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1015 ± 41
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
3:2
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 3
Christian Vukadin (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1157 ± 43
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
0:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 3
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
-
Sebastian Gabler (NEUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1119 ± 58
3:2
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 3
Katharina Christ (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1098 ± 42
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
3:1
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 3
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
0:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 3
Julia Nagy (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1356 ± 40
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
3:1
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 3
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1053 ± 62
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
3:1
05.10.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
3
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
-
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 49
3:2
05.10.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
3
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1056 ± 49
3:0
08.10.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
2
Andreas Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 49
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
3:0
08.10.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
2
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1075 ± 48
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
3:1
08.10.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
2
Heinz Laubert (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1292 ± 49
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
2:3
15.09.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
1
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
-
Rudolf Busch (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1100 ± 49
3:2
15.09.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
1
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
-
Hermann Piringer (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1097 ± 64
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy