XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAGE
SGWV
UGÄN
ZIST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 6.600 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup offen für alle
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte
Senioren Cup offen für alle
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte
Qualifikationsspiele
League
1. Liga
2. Liga
1. Klasse Mitte
1. Klasse Nord
1. Klasse Süd
Klasse Ost A
Klasse Ost B
Klasse West
2. Klasse Mitte
2. Klasse Nord
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
HAGE1
SGWV2
UGÄN1
ZIST1
ZIST2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lukas Faltner
(
RC-Graph
), 51 matches, 25 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 49,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West B (2012/2013)
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf) (2012/2013)
U18 Klasse West (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Anerinhof Rene
Blauensteiner Nicolas
Brandecker Robert
Brunner Andreas
Busch Rudolf
Deckelmann Bernhard
Denk Ewald
Falkensteiner Felix
Glösmann Felix
Graf Oliver
Hager Reinhold
Hauss Daniel
Hayden Benjamin
Huber Leopold
Kapusta Wolfgang
Karner Benjamin
Kornfeld Robert
Laubert Heinz
Lechner Jakob
Murhammer Jakob
Mühlbacher Erich
Panholzer Markus
Plott Martin
Reiterlehner Daniel
Robl Gerrit
Schagerl Markus
Schöfberger Christoph
Sonnleitner Peter
Steinhammer Wolfgang
Sturm Andreas
Stöckler Markus
Stöhr Karl
Türscherl Anja
Vinkov Karl-Heinz
Zulechner Christian
players of all clubs
ASPA
BAAC
GOTS
GÖST
HAUS
NEUD
OBER
STPA
USCH
USTO
WIES
WOLF
WÖRD
YBBS
all
W
L
26.04.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
9
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
-
Daniel Reiterlehner (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1033 ± 50
3:1
26.04.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
9
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
-
Bernhard Deckelmann (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1091 ± 49
3:2
26.04.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
9
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
-
Karl Stöhr (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1231 ± 52
1:3
19.04.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
8
Rene Anerinhof (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1102 ± 48
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
3:0
19.04.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
8
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1417 ± 61
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
3:1
06.04.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
7
Reinhold Hager (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1166 ± 39
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
2:3
06.04.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
7
Markus Schagerl (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1288 ± 54
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
3:0
06.04.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
7
Daniel Hauss (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1335 ± 47
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
2:3
15.03.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
6
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
-
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1051 ± 47
0:3
15.03.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
6
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
-
Peter Sonnleitner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1100 ± 49
3:1
23.02.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
5
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1007 ± 56
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
0:3
23.02.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
5
Nicolas Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1133 ± 49
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
1:3
23.02.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
5
Markus Stöckler (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1250 ± 52
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
3:2
08.03.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
4
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
-
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1181 ± 54
3:0
08.03.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
4
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1185 ± 46
2:3
08.03.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
4
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
-
Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1213 ± 45
3:0
22.02.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
2
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1075 ± 48
3:1
22.02.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
2
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
-
Heinz Laubert (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1292 ± 49
3:1
07.02.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
1
Rudolf Busch (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1100 ± 49
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
0:3
07.02.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
1
Leopold Huber (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1076 ± 49
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
0:3
15.12.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
9
Daniel Reiterlehner (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1033 ± 50
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
3:1
15.12.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
9
Bernhard Deckelmann (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1091 ± 49
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
0:3
15.12.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
9
Karl Stöhr (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1231 ± 52
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
3:1
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 3
Lukas Faltner (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
-
Oliver Graf (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 849 ± 44
0:3
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 3
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 939 ± 39
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
2:3
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 3
Jakob Murhammer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 931 ± 38
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
0:3
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 3
Lukas Faltner (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
-
Gerrit Robl (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 820 ± 55
3:1
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 3
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
0:3
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 3
Lukas Faltner (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
-
Andreas Sturm (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 891 ± 49
2:3
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 3
Lukas Faltner (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
-
Christoph Schöfberger (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 903 ± 57
3:2
09.12.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
8
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
-
Rene Anerinhof (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1102 ± 48
0:3
09.12.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
8
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1417 ± 61
0:3
09.12.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
8
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
-
Jakob Lechner (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1111 ± 49
2:3
30.11.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
7
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
-
Daniel Hauss (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1335 ± 47
2:3
30.11.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
7
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
-
Reinhold Hager (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1166 ± 39
3:1
01.12.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
6
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1051 ± 47
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
2:3
01.12.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
6
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
0:3
21.10.2012
U18 Klasse West
1
5
Benjamin Karner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
3:1
21.10.2012
U18 Klasse West
1
4
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
-
Nicolas Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1133 ± 49
2:3
21.10.2012
U18 Klasse West
1
5
Christian Zulechner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1181 ± 54
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
3:2
21.10.2012
U18 Klasse West
1
4
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1063 ± 53
1:3
21.10.2012
U18 Klasse West
1
1
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
2:3
23.11.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
5
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1063 ± 53
2:3
23.11.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
5
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
3:2
05.10.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
3
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1056 ± 49
3:1
05.10.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
3
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
-
Ewald Denk (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1257 ± 49
1:3
08.10.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
2
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1075 ± 48
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
3:2
08.10.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
2
Heinz Laubert (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1292 ± 49
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
3:0
08.10.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
2
Andreas Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 49
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
3:0
15.09.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
1
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
-
Leopold Huber (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1076 ± 49
1:3
15.09.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
1
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
-
Rudolf Busch (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1100 ± 49
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy