XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
Results:
Herbert Moser
(
RC-Graph
), 223 matches, 117 wins, 106 losses, winning percentage: 52,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West (2023/2024)
2. Klasse West (2022/2023)
2. Klasse West (2018/2019)
2. Klasse West (2017/2018)
2.Klasse West (2016/2017)
3. Klasse Mitte (2020/2021)
3. Klasse West (2021/2022)
3. Klasse West (2019/2020)
Entscheidung 3.Klasse (2021/2022)
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022 (2022/2023)
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023 (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Amenitsch Gert
Aschenwald Stefan
Barounig Arnold
Bizjak Peter
Brajevic Senad
Brandstätter Rudolf sen.
Brigola Bernhard
Cramer Martina
D Inca Stefano
Dulle Christoff
Eberhard Josef
Eder Moritz
Egartner Raphael
Feuerabend Bettina
Fischer Tobias
Flecker Alfred
Franck Francois Louis
Freunschlag Gert
Gabelar Kurt
Gallob Thomas
Garger Georg
Gatterer Alexander
Gollob Rainer
Graschitz Hannes
Gutbrod Fabian
Gütl Marcel
Hadzic Enis
Hafergut Peter
Hafner Gerhard
Hassler Ernst
Henschke Jakob
Hofer Christian
Hribernig Uwe
Höllinger Franz Sen
Hösele Lea
Ikpa Chukwuka
Jonach Walter
Jäger Manfred
Kaiser Sebastian
Keuschnig Peter
Keuschnig Raffael
Klammer Klaus
Kleindienst Lukas
Knaller Christoph
Koch Stefan
Kolesnikov Timea
Kopeinig Denise
Kranabetter Georg
Kreuzer Mario
Kröpfl Markus
Kucher Werner
Kummer Claudia
Kusternik Helmut
Kuttnig Manfred
Köfer Franz
Lackner Ferdinand
Laubreiter Noah Maris
Leichtfried Markus
Liendl Johannes
Lux Franz
Maier Alois
Maier Manfred
Malle Fabian
Malle Florian
Matijasevic Mirko
Mayer Willibald
Melcher Andreas
Melcher Hans
Muntean Brigitta
Mörtl Michael
Müller Christoph
Müller Heinz
Müllner Walter
Nekam Robert
Nemcik Lukas
Oraze Kasimir
Ouschan Wolfgang
Pacher Gernot
Petscher Fritz
Pichler Walter
Pirker Michael
Pöllinger Raphael
Rainer Noah
Rasse Anna
Raunikar Heinz
Renner Josef
Riedl Christoph
Riegler Beate
Ringitscher Anton
Risser Helmut
Rust Oswald
Safaianrizi Mahan
Sapetschnig Gottfried
Sattlegger Erwin
Sauer Heinrich
Schaunig Herbert
Schmucker Adrian
Schmucker Johannes
Schmögl Peter
Schnabl Rupert
Schneider Doris
Schreier Georg
Schreier Lorenz
Schrottenbacher Josef
Schwarz Karl
Segula Kiara
Seywald Adolf
Spitzer Helmut
Steinacher Judith
Steinbauer Christian
Steinthaler Peter
Steurer Walter
Stibiel Paolo
Strohschein Leo
Stroitz Mario
Tischler Margit
Truppe Kathrin
Tschikof Michael
Umele Franz
Unterguggenberger Lukas
Vovk Sandi
Weber Martin
Werginz Josef
Wernig Tatjana
Wiedl Daniel
Wilfan Franz
Winkler Roland
Wucherer Harald
Wübben Thomas
Zakarias Zsolt
Zambelli Roland
Ziervogel Herbert
Zlattinger-Wallner Erik
players of all clubs
ANNA
BERG
BKLR
DSFA
DSFE
DSVE
GURN
KAC
KBSV
KÖTT
POLV
SGBU
SGFU
SGLV
SGMS
SSCM
THMA
VELD
VILL
VÖLK
all
W
L
19.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
11
Margit Tischler (SSCM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 442 ± 171
-
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
0:3
19.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
11
Beate Riegler (SSCM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 439 ± 170
-
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
0:3
19.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
11
Roland Zambelli (SSCM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 762 ± 50
-
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
0:3
10.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
10
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
-
Franz Wilfan (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 722 ± 52
3:1
10.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
10
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
-
Zsolt Zakarias (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 626 ± 58
3:1
10.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
10
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
-
Jakob Henschke (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 499 ± 71
3:1
03.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
9
Marcel Gütl (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 979 ± 60
-
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
0:3
03.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
9
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
-
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
3:2
03.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
9
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
-
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
3:0
14.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
7
Heinrich Sauer (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 830 ± 53
-
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
3:2
14.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
7
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
-
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
3:1
14.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
7
Alexander Gatterer (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 77
-
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
0:3
06.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
6
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
-
Christoph Knaller (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 52
3:1
06.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
6
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
-
Daniel Wiedl (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 918 ± 51
3:1
06.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
6
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
-
Rainer Gollob (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 710 ± 61
1:3
19.01.2024
2. Klasse West
2
5
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
-
Peter Steinthaler (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 832 ± 61
3:2
19.01.2024
2. Klasse West
2
5
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
-
Anton Ringitscher (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 623 ± 57
3:0
19.01.2024
2. Klasse West
2
5
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
-
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
3:0
19.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
4
Michael Pirker (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 903 ± 50
-
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
3:1
19.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
4
Adolf Seywald (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 914 ± 53
-
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
3:0
19.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
4
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 928 ± 51
-
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
3:1
07.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
3
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
-
Mahan Safaianrizi (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 995 ± 50
1:3
07.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
3
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
-
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 883 ± 52
0:3
07.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
3
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
-
Christoph Riedl (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 896 ± 52
2:3
01.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
2
Stefano D Inca (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 945 ± 51
-
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
2:3
01.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
2
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
-
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
3:1
01.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
2
Josef Werginz (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 906 ± 63
-
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
0:3
24.01.2024
2. Klasse West
2
1
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
-
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 54
0:3
24.01.2024
2. Klasse West
2
1
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Ouschan (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 872 ± 49
0:3
24.01.2024
2. Klasse West
2
1
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
-
Franz Sen Höllinger (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 55
0:3
05.12.2023
2. Klasse West
1
10
Zsolt Zakarias (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 626 ± 58
-
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
0:3
05.12.2023
2. Klasse West
1
10
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1194 ± 48
-
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
3:0
05.12.2023
2. Klasse West
1
10
Jakob Henschke (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 499 ± 71
-
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
1:3
04.12.2023
2. Klasse West
1
9
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
1:3
04.12.2023
2. Klasse West
1
9
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
-
Marcel Gütl (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 979 ± 60
0:3
04.12.2023
2. Klasse West
1
9
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
0:3
15.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
7
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
-
Heinrich Sauer (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 830 ± 53
3:2
15.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
7
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
-
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
1:3
15.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
7
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
-
Alexander Gatterer (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 77
3:0
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel D - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Helmut Kusternik (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 747 ± 60
-
Herbert Moser (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
3:0
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel G (60+ 1963 u. ä.)
Herbert Moser (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
1:3
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel E - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Herbert Moser (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
-
Fabian Malle (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 48
3:2
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel E - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Herbert Moser (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
-
Hans Melcher (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 687 ± 65
3:0
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel E - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Herbert Moser (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
3:2
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel E - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Herbert Moser (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
-
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 956 ± 52
L
07.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
6
Sandi Vovk (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 908 ± 70
-
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
1:3
07.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
6
Daniel Wiedl (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 918 ± 51
-
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
1:3
07.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
6
Christoph Knaller (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 52
-
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
3:2
20.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
5
Peter Steinthaler (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 832 ± 61
-
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
0:3
20.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
5
Anton Ringitscher (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 623 ± 57
-
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
0:3
20.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
5
Karl Schwarz (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 714 ± 67
-
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
3:2
18.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
4
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
-
Michael Pirker (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 903 ± 50
3:0
18.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
4
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
-
Adolf Seywald (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 914 ± 53
1:3
18.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
4
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 928 ± 51
3:0
27.09.2023
2. Klasse West
1
1
Franz Sen Höllinger (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 55
-
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
1:3
27.09.2023
2. Klasse West
1
1
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 54
-
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
1:3
27.09.2023
2. Klasse West
1
1
Wolfgang Ouschan (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 872 ± 49
-
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
1:3
24.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
8
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 935 ± 64
-
Werner Kucher (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 53
3:1
24.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
8
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 935 ± 64
-
Sandi Vovk (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 882 ± 60
3:1
24.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
8
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 935 ± 64
-
Christoph Knaller (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 939 ± 56
2:3
28.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
5
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
-
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 935 ± 64
2:3
28.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
5
Walter Müllner (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1577 ± 80
-
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 935 ± 64
3:0
28.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
5
Peter Schmögl (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 68
-
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 935 ± 64
0:3
24.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
4
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 935 ± 64
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 827 ± 51
3:2
24.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
4
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 935 ± 64
-
Michael Pirker (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 920 ± 52
3:2
24.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
4
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 935 ± 64
-
Adolf Seywald (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 869 ± 51
0:3
08.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
2
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 935 ± 64
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 884 ± 57
3:2
08.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
2
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 935 ± 64
-
Gerhard Hafner (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 960 ± 55
3:1
08.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
2
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 935 ± 64
-
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 879 ± 53
3:2
06.11.2022
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel G (60+ 1962 u. ä.)
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Herbert Moser (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 935 ± 64
L
06.11.2022
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Christian Steinbauer (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 762 ± 55
-
Herbert Moser (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 935 ± 64
W
06.11.2022
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Peter Keuschnig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 529 ± 63
-
Herbert Moser (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 935 ± 64
W
06.11.2022
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Josef Renner (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 55
-
Herbert Moser (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 935 ± 64
W
06.11.2022
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Herbert Moser (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 935 ± 64
-
Peter Steinthaler (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 813 ± 66
W
06.11.2022
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel D - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Herbert Moser (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 935 ± 64
-
Sebastian Kaiser (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1060 ± 74
L
28.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
5
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 935 ± 64
-
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
3:1
28.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
5
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 935 ± 64
-
Michael Tschikof (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 744 ± 68
3:0
28.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
5
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 935 ± 64
-
Senad Brajevic (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 65
2:3
24.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
4
Adolf Seywald (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 869 ± 51
-
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 935 ± 64
3:1
24.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
4
Michael Pirker (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 920 ± 52
-
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 935 ± 64
3:1
24.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
4
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 827 ± 51
-
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 935 ± 64
3:2
20.05.2022
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
1
1
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 51
-
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 49
0:3
20.05.2022
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
1
1
Ferdinand Lackner (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1269 ± 86
-
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 49
3:0
20.05.2022
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
1
1
Sebastian Kaiser (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 977 ± 42
-
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 49
3:2
06.05.2022
3. Klasse West
2
11
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 49
-
Michael Mörtl (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 712 ± 50
3:2
06.05.2022
3. Klasse West
2
11
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 49
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
1:3
06.05.2022
3. Klasse West
2
11
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 49
-
Adrian Schmucker (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 47
3:2
03.05.2022
3. Klasse West
2
10
Werner Kucher (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 736 ± 46
-
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 49
2:3
03.05.2022
3. Klasse West
2
10
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 681 ± 46
-
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 49
1:3
03.05.2022
3. Klasse West
2
10
Martina Cramer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 692 ± 46
-
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 49
3:1
17.05.2022
3. Klasse West
2
9
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 49
-
Kurt Gabelar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 524 ± 56
3:0
17.05.2022
3. Klasse West
2
9
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 49
-
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 875 ± 49
0:3
17.05.2022
3. Klasse West
2
9
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 49
-
Tatjana Wernig (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 418 ± 67
3:1
30.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
6
Erik Zlattinger-Wallner (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 607 ± 40
-
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 49
0:3
30.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
6
Tobias Fischer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 765 ± 50
-
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 49
1:3
30.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
6
Klaus Klammer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 685 ± 47
-
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 49
1:3
23.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
5
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 49
-
Christoph Knaller (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 826 ± 47
0:3
23.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
5
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 49
-
Daniel Wiedl (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 488 ± 59
3:0
23.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
5
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 49
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
3:2
07.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
3
Moritz Eder (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 650 ± 54
-
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 49
0:3
07.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
3
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
-
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 49
2:3
07.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
3
Walter Pichler (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 675 ± 51
-
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 49
0:3
15.12.2021
3. Klasse West
1
11
Michael Mörtl (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 712 ± 50
-
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 49
1:3
15.12.2021
3. Klasse West
1
11
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 49
2:3
15.12.2021
3. Klasse West
1
11
Adrian Schmucker (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 47
-
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 49
0:3
19.01.2022
3. Klasse West
1
10
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 49
-
Werner Kucher (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 736 ± 46
2:3
19.01.2022
3. Klasse West
1
10
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 49
-
Martina Cramer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 692 ± 46
2:3
19.01.2022
3. Klasse West
1
10
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 49
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 681 ± 46
3:2
11.01.2022
3. Klasse West
1
9
Tatjana Wernig (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 418 ± 67
-
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 49
0:3
11.01.2022
3. Klasse West
1
9
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 875 ± 49
-
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 49
3:0
11.01.2022
3. Klasse West
1
9
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
-
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 49
1:3
22.12.2021
3. Klasse West
1
8
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 49
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
1:3
22.12.2021
3. Klasse West
1
8
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 49
-
Alois Maier (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 575 ± 47
3:0
21.10.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Christoff Dulle (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 809 ± 91
-
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 886 ± 88
0:3
21.10.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Thomas Wübben (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 677 ± 90
-
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 886 ± 88
0:3
21.10.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1057 ± 102
-
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 886 ± 88
3:0
16.10.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
4
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 886 ± 88
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 750 ± 79
3:0
16.10.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
4
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 886 ± 88
-
Werner Kucher (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 737 ± 85
3:2
16.10.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
4
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 886 ± 88
-
Martina Cramer (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 795 ± 92
1:3
02.10.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 886 ± 88
-
Franz Köfer (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 829 ± 85
3:0
02.10.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 886 ± 88
-
Johannes Liendl (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 743 ± 85
3:0
02.10.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 886 ± 88
-
Herbert Schaunig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 525 ± 117
3:0
06.03.2020
3. Klasse West
2
6
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 861 ± 81
-
Markus Leichtfried (VILL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 362 ± 83
3:0
06.03.2020
3. Klasse West
2
6
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 861 ± 81
-
Peter Hafergut (VILL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 441 ± 62
3:0
06.03.2020
3. Klasse West
2
6
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 861 ± 81
-
Francois Louis Franck (VILL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 248 ± 84
3:0
26.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
5
Manfred Jäger (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 917 ± 97
-
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 861 ± 81
3:0
26.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
5
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
-
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 861 ± 81
1:3
26.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
5
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 421 ± 60
-
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 861 ± 81
0:3
21.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
4
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 861 ± 81
-
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 586 ± 79
3:0
21.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
4
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 861 ± 81
-
Peter Bizjak (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 584 ± 57
3:1
21.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
4
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 861 ± 81
-
Andreas Melcher (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 541 ± 59
3:1
05.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
3
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
-
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 861 ± 81
0:3
05.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
3
Adrian Schmucker (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 499 ± 58
-
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 861 ± 81
2:3
05.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
3
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
-
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 861 ± 81
1:3
31.01.2020
3. Klasse West
2
2
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 861 ± 81
-
Peter Schmögl (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 500 ± 72
3:0
31.01.2020
3. Klasse West
2
2
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 861 ± 81
-
Mario Stroitz (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 61
3:2
31.01.2020
3. Klasse West
2
2
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 861 ± 81
-
Michael Tschikof (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 707 ± 62
3:1
24.01.2020
3. Klasse West
2
1
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 861 ± 81
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
3:0
24.01.2020
3. Klasse West
2
1
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 861 ± 81
-
Walter Steurer (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 383 ± 76
3:1
24.01.2020
3. Klasse West
2
1
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 861 ± 81
-
Alois Maier (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 455 ± 60
3:0
11.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
3
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 861 ± 81
-
Johannes Schmucker (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 501 ± 192
3:0
11.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
3
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 861 ± 81
-
Adrian Schmucker (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 499 ± 58
3:1
11.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
3
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 861 ± 81
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
3:0
02.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
2
Peter Schmögl (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 500 ± 72
-
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 861 ± 81
0:3
02.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
2
Michael Tschikof (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 707 ± 62
-
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 861 ± 81
2:3
02.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
2
Gernot Pacher (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 464 ± 65
-
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 861 ± 81
0:3
19.11.2018
2. Klasse West
1
8
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 770 ± 45
-
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 677 ± 67
3:0
19.11.2018
2. Klasse West
1
8
Georg Garger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 751 ± 59
-
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 677 ± 67
3:1
19.11.2018
2. Klasse West
1
8
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 45
-
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 677 ± 67
3:0
14.11.2018
2. Klasse West
1
7
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 677 ± 67
-
Roland Winkler (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
2:3
14.11.2018
2. Klasse West
1
7
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 677 ± 67
-
Lukas Kleindienst (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 671 ± 38
3:2
14.11.2018
2. Klasse West
1
7
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 677 ± 67
-
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 946 ± 48
1:3
08.11.2018
2. Klasse West
1
6
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 848 ± 59
-
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 677 ± 67
3:1
08.11.2018
2. Klasse West
1
6
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 49
-
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 677 ± 67
2:3
08.11.2018
2. Klasse West
1
6
Gert Amenitsch (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 694 ± 48
-
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 677 ± 67
3:1
19.10.2018
2. Klasse West
1
4
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
-
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 677 ± 67
3:1
19.10.2018
2. Klasse West
1
4
Lorenz Schreier (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 711 ± 66
-
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 677 ± 67
2:3
19.10.2018
2. Klasse West
1
4
Lea Hösele (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 611 ± 55
-
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 677 ± 67
3:1
03.10.2018
2. Klasse West
1
2
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 677 ± 67
-
Noah Maris Laubreiter (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 888 ± 34
1:3
03.10.2018
2. Klasse West
1
2
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 677 ± 67
-
Heinz Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 944 ± 52
2:3
03.10.2018
2. Klasse West
1
2
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 677 ± 67
-
Lukas Nemcik (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 710 ± 48
1:3
26.09.2018
2. Klasse West
1
1
Christian Hofer (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1018 ± 65
-
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 677 ± 67
3:1
26.09.2018
2. Klasse West
1
1
Manfred Maier (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1058 ± 51
-
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 677 ± 67
3:0
26.09.2018
2. Klasse West
1
1
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1167 ± 62
-
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 677 ± 67
3:0
04.04.2018
2. Klasse West
2
9
Anna Rasse (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 748 ± 49
-
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 55
1:3
04.04.2018
2. Klasse West
2
9
Willibald Mayer (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1044 ± 56
-
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 55
3:0
04.04.2018
2. Klasse West
2
9
Markus Kröpfl (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1152 ± 59
-
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 55
3:0
21.03.2018
2. Klasse West
2
8
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 55
-
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 861 ± 51
3:2
21.03.2018
2. Klasse West
2
8
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 55
-
Manfred Maier (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 53
0:3
07.03.2018
2. Klasse West
2
6
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 55
-
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 906 ± 50
0:3
07.03.2018
2. Klasse West
2
6
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 55
-
Adolf Seywald (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 887 ± 49
0:3
07.03.2018
2. Klasse West
2
6
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 55
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
0:3
19.01.2018
2. Klasse West
2
3
Enis Hadzic (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 898 ± 44
-
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 55
3:1
19.01.2018
2. Klasse West
2
3
Denise Kopeinig (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 852 ± 41
-
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 55
2:3
19.01.2018
2. Klasse West
2
3
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 815 ± 43
-
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 55
3:1
26.01.2018
2. Klasse West
2
2
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 55
-
Walter Jonach (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1000 ± 59
1:3
26.01.2018
2. Klasse West
2
2
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 55
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 705 ± 52
3:1
26.01.2018
2. Klasse West
2
2
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 55
-
Herbert Ziervogel (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 653 ± 54
3:0
24.01.2018
2. Klasse West
2
1
Anton Ringitscher (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 703 ± 53
-
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 55
2:3
24.01.2018
2. Klasse West
2
1
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 719 ± 59
-
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 55
3:0
24.01.2018
2. Klasse West
2
1
Peter Keuschnig (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 643 ± 60
-
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 55
0:3
27.11.2017
2. Klasse West
1
9
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 55
-
Willibald Mayer (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1044 ± 56
0:3
27.11.2017
2. Klasse West
1
9
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 55
-
Markus Kröpfl (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1152 ± 59
1:3
27.11.2017
2. Klasse West
1
9
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 55
-
Anna Rasse (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 748 ± 49
0:3
15.11.2017
2. Klasse West
1
7
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 55
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 51
1:3
15.11.2017
2. Klasse West
1
7
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 55
-
Florian Malle (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1142 ± 59
0:3
15.11.2017
2. Klasse West
1
7
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 55
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1058 ± 52
0:3
06.11.2017
2. Klasse West
1
6
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
-
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 55
3:0
06.11.2017
2. Klasse West
1
6
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 906 ± 50
-
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 55
3:1
06.11.2017
2. Klasse West
1
6
Adolf Seywald (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 887 ± 49
-
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 55
3:2
25.10.2017
2. Klasse West
1
5
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 55
-
Bernhard Brigola (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 915 ± 48
0:3
25.10.2017
2. Klasse West
1
5
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 55
-
Hannes Graschitz (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 753 ± 53
0:3
25.10.2017
2. Klasse West
1
5
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 55
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 61
1:3
11.10.2017
2. Klasse West
1
3
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 55
-
Enis Hadzic (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 898 ± 44
3:2
11.10.2017
2. Klasse West
1
3
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 55
-
Denise Kopeinig (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 852 ± 41
2:3
11.10.2017
2. Klasse West
1
3
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 55
-
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 815 ± 43
1:3
05.10.2017
2. Klasse West
1
2
Walter Jonach (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1000 ± 59
-
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 55
3:0
05.10.2017
2. Klasse West
1
2
Mirko Matijasevic (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1369 ± 112
-
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 55
3:0
05.10.2017
2. Klasse West
1
2
Josef Eberhard (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 705 ± 52
-
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 55
1:3
27.09.2017
2. Klasse West
1
1
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 55
-
Anton Ringitscher (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 703 ± 53
3:2
27.09.2017
2. Klasse West
1
1
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 55
-
Peter Keuschnig (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 643 ± 60
3:0
27.09.2017
2. Klasse West
1
1
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 55
-
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 719 ± 59
1:3
23.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
9
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1149 ± 51
-
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 795 ± 67
3:0
23.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
9
Paolo Stibiel (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1374 ± 60
-
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 795 ± 67
3:0
23.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
9
Kiara Segula (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 966 ± 47
-
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 795 ± 67
3:1
17.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
11
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 795 ± 67
-
Peter Keuschnig (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 689 ± 59
3:1
17.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
11
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 795 ± 67
-
Anton Ringitscher (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 751 ± 64
3:2
17.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
11
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 795 ± 67
-
Karl Schwarz (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 58
2:3
09.12.2016
2.Klasse West
1
10
Georg Garger (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 742 ± 68
-
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 795 ± 67
1:3
09.12.2016
2.Klasse West
1
10
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 968 ± 48
-
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 795 ± 67
2:3
09.12.2016
2.Klasse West
1
10
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 954 ± 48
-
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 795 ± 67
3:1
24.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
8
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 873 ± 45
-
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 795 ± 67
3:2
24.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
8
Georg Schreier (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 50
-
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 795 ± 67
3:1
24.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
8
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
-
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 795 ± 67
3:0
02.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
6
Ernst Hassler (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 911 ± 47
-
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 795 ± 67
3:1
02.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
6
Doris Schneider (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1017 ± 54
-
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 795 ± 67
3:0
02.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
6
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 935 ± 52
-
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 795 ± 67
3:1
25.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
5
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 807 ± 51
-
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 795 ± 67
3:2
25.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
5
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 795 ± 67
3:2
25.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
5
Franz Umele (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 892 ± 75
-
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 795 ± 67
2:3
19.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
4
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 795 ± 67
-
Noah Rainer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1059 ± 48
0:3
19.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
4
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 795 ± 67
-
Raphael Pöllinger (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 46
1:3
19.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
4
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 795 ± 67
-
Raphael Egartner (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 45
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy