XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Markus Schmid
(
RC-Graph
), 195 matches, 80 wins, 115 losses, winning percentage: 41,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
3. Klasse Süd B (2015/2016)
3. Klasse Süd B (2014/2015)
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte) (2022/2023)
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bauer Fabio
Bauer Wolfgang
Berghold Franz
Bock Andreas
Bock Karl
Bole Dominik
Borek Jutta
Boroumandpour Mohammadreza
Bradvarov Konstantin
Brunn Gerhard
Burgmann Reinhard
Chladek Bernhard
Chladek Florian
Dadyal Viraj
Dobinger Christian
Doppler Roswitha
Dostl Manuel
Firic Dusan
Freingruber René
Frischmann Dietmar
Fuchs Julia
Fuss Christian
Gafler Heinz
Garaus Alexander
Geyersberg Josef
Giefing Willi
Gmainer Johannes
Grandl Alfred
Großmann Michael
Grund Emmerich
Gschiegl Ernst
Gültekin Ullas
Günther Patrick
Haas Margit
Heindl Erwin
Helget Wilhelm
Henning Alexander
Heylik Julian
Hoffmann Wolfhard
Holzer Rudolf jun.
Holzer Rudolf sen.
Huo Yonghong
Hutterer Leopold
Höller Manuel
Hönigl Peter
Ibantschitz Martin
Ille Laszlo
John-Scheder Alexander
Kager Marcel
Kahler Oddo
Kallinger Gerhard
Kamenik Felix
Kamenik Johann
Karl Gernot
Kastner Erich
Keber Florian
Keller Thomas
Kezai Gabriella
Kezai Richard
Kladler Kurt
Kleemaier Johann
Klikowitsch Josef
Klinger Bernhard
Kokoschineg Robert
Kolland Dieter
Kopcsa Alexander
Korec Markus
Kos Dalibor
Kraus Roman
Krauschner Ferdinand
Krickl Peter
Krug Thomas
Kubicek Kurt
Langmann Phillip
Levonyak Reinhard
Liang Niki
Lorenz Denis
Lorenz Dominik
Lorenz Walter
Loreth Robert
Magerle Markus
Maier Günther
Margraf Erik
Martinelli Siegfried
Matejka Franz
Meixner Andreas
Meixner Erwin
Mikle Michael
Mittermann Arno
Moser Heinz
Moza Julia
Müllner Jürgen
Neuhold Hannelore
Oswald Klaus
Partila Christian
Pauker Manuel
Pavousek Ilse
Perez Jonas
Pinter Johann
Poandl Walter
Predl Hannes
Pribyl Gerhard
Promitzer Walter
Reisel Benedikt
Reiter Wolfgang
Reithofer Elfriede
Resch Alexander
Rieder Daniel
Ritz Walter
Schachner Friedrich
Schaffhauser Johann
Scheiblauer Christian
Schinner Dietmar
Schneider Moritz
Schrammel Rene
Schuster Stefan
Schönbauer Christian
Sevcik Manfred
Simic Dejan
Skalicky Martin
Spangl Erwin
Spiel Marco
Stadler David
Steiner Anton
Stockreiter Romana
Stojadinovic Ivan
Suchy Gerhard
Sumser Manfred
Syslo Johannes
Tesarek Christian
Tlustos Markus
Täubl Andreas
Ulsamer Robert
Varadi Peter
Varga Robert
Vejnoska Daniel
Wagner Christoph
Walker Stefan
Weniger Christian
Wöss Harald
Ziegler Stefan
Zillner Günther
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
BIED
BTTA
ENZE
GALL
GUNT
KOTT
LANZ
LEOP
MÖLL
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
SCHW
SGBB
SGGM
SGOT
STEI
WEIG
all
W
L
04.05.2024
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1195 ± 55
-
Viraj Dadyal (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1192 ± 56
0:3
04.05.2024
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1195 ± 55
-
Niki Liang (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1129 ± 48
3:2
27.04.2024
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
11
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1195 ± 55
-
Kurt Kubicek (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1141 ± 54
3:1
27.04.2024
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
11
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1195 ± 55
-
Erwin Spangl (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1695 ± 68
0:3
27.04.2024
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
11
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1195 ± 55
-
Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1306 ± 48
0:3
09.03.2024
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1195 ± 55
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 67
3:1
09.03.2024
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1195 ± 55
-
Denis Lorenz (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1422 ± 57
0:3
02.03.2024
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Arno Mittermann (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 49
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1195 ± 55
1:3
02.03.2024
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Ullas Gültekin (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1312 ± 48
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1195 ± 55
3:0
02.03.2024
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Stefan Walker (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1174 ± 68
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1195 ± 55
2:3
24.02.2024
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1195 ± 55
-
Christian Fuss (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1151 ± 53
2:3
24.02.2024
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1195 ± 55
-
Benedikt Reisel (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1373 ± 53
0:3
17.02.2024
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Siegfried Martinelli (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1170 ± 47
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1195 ± 55
2:3
17.02.2024
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Andreas Meixner (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1211 ± 56
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1195 ± 55
3:0
17.02.2024
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Thomas Krug (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1320 ± 58
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1195 ± 55
3:0
27.01.2024
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1195 ± 55
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 824 ± 79
3:1
02.12.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1195 ± 55
-
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1186 ± 54
0:3
02.12.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1195 ± 55
-
Dusan Firic (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 881 ± 46
1:3
02.12.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1195 ± 55
-
Markus Magerle (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1372 ± 49
2:3
25.11.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1195 ± 55
-
Rene Schrammel (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1424 ± 54
0:3
25.11.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1195 ± 55
-
Franz Matejka (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1251 ± 46
1:3
18.11.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Denis Lorenz (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1422 ± 57
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1195 ± 55
3:0
18.11.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1164 ± 105
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1195 ± 55
0:3
04.11.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1195 ± 55
-
Ullas Gültekin (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1312 ± 48
2:3
04.11.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1195 ± 55
-
Arno Mittermann (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 49
3:1
07.10.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1195 ± 55
-
David Stadler (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1585 ± 94
0:3
07.10.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1195 ± 55
-
Thomas Krug (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1320 ± 58
3:1
30.09.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1195 ± 55
-
Heinz Moser (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1248 ± 50
3:0
30.09.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1195 ± 55
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1220 ± 50
2:3
16.09.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1195 ± 55
-
Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 55
3:0
16.09.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1195 ± 55
-
Markus Korec (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1143 ± 50
3:2
06.05.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
2
9
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 75
-
Julia Fuchs (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1441 ± 62
0:3
06.05.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
2
9
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 75
-
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1386 ± 33
0:3
22.04.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
2
7
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 75
-
Erik Margraf (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 119
3:1
22.04.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
2
7
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 75
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 56
0:3
14.01.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
2
1
Daniel Rieder (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 54
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 75
3:0
14.01.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
2
1
Patrick Günther (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 77
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 75
3:0
17.12.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
9
Christoph Wagner (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1356 ± 42
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 75
3:0
17.12.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
9
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1386 ± 33
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 75
3:0
17.12.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
9
Richard Kezai (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 69
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 75
3:1
17.11.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
7
Phillip Langmann (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1416 ± 85
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 75
3:0
17.11.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
7
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 56
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 75
3:1
17.11.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
7
Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1242 ± 44
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 75
3:0
10.12.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
6
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 75
-
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1318 ± 49
0:3
10.12.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
6
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 75
-
Martin Skalicky (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1678 ± 56
0:3
08.10.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
4
Ivan Stojadinovic (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1313 ± 56
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 75
3:0
08.10.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
4
Christian Partila (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1291 ± 57
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 75
3:1
01.10.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
3
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 75
-
Gernot Karl (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 113
3:2
01.10.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
3
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 75
-
Christian Dobinger (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1293 ± 52
3:1
11.11.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
2
Rudolf Holzer jun. (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1332 ± 44
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 75
3:1
11.11.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
2
Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1340 ± 50
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 75
3:1
29.10.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
1
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 75
-
Daniel Rieder (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 54
0:3
29.10.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
1
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 75
-
Moritz Schneider (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1632 ± 74
0:3
13.05.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Dominik Bole (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 962 ± 58
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 55
3:1
13.05.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Franz Berghold (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1003 ± 60
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 55
3:2
13.05.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Marcel Kager (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1216 ± 53
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 55
3:2
29.04.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 55
-
Andreas Täubl (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1129 ± 68
1:3
29.04.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 55
-
Mohammadreza Boroumandpour (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 997 ± 59
3:1
29.04.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 55
-
Julia Moza (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1051 ± 62
2:3
26.03.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 55
-
Heinz Gafler (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1054 ± 56
3:1
26.03.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 55
-
Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1156 ± 53
3:2
22.01.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Martin Ibantschitz (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 68
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 55
3:0
22.01.2022
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Laszlo Ille (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1295 ± 52
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 55
3:0
18.12.2021
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 55
-
Arno Mittermann (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1118 ± 54
0:3
18.12.2021
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 55
-
Willi Giefing (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1165 ± 59
2:3
18.12.2021
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 55
-
Gerhard Kallinger (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1209 ± 69
3:2
05.11.2021
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
6
René Freingruber (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1394 ± 72
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 55
3:1
05.11.2021
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Manuel Höller (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1277 ± 64
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 55
3:0
19.11.2021
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 55
-
Markus Magerle (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1385 ± 54
0:3
19.11.2021
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 55
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 69
3:0
19.11.2021
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 55
-
Dejan Simic (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 55
0:3
15.10.2021
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Andreas Täubl (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1129 ± 68
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 55
3:1
15.10.2021
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Krug (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1263 ± 59
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 55
3:0
24.09.2021
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 55
-
Dominik Bole (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 962 ± 58
3:0
24.09.2021
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 55
-
Marcel Kager (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1216 ± 53
0:3
18.09.2021
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Heinz Gafler (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1054 ± 56
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 55
0:3
18.09.2021
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Yonghong Huo (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1240 ± 80
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 55
3:1
18.09.2021
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Loreth (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1224 ± 53
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 55
3:2
28.02.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1099 ± 59
1:3
28.02.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
-
Manuel Dostl (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 986 ± 57
0:3
28.02.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 873 ± 62
3:0
06.03.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Gerhard Suchy (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 985 ± 59
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
1:3
06.03.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 904 ± 62
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
2:3
06.03.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Alfred Grandl (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1021 ± 66
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
3:0
22.02.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
-
Leopold Hutterer (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 66
3:0
15.02.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Michael Großmann (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1073 ± 78
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
3:0
15.02.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 65
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
1:3
15.02.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Florian Keber (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 863 ± 67
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
0:3
07.02.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1259 ± 83
1:3
07.02.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
-
Christian Schönbauer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 908 ± 64
3:1
07.02.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
3:2
06.12.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
-
Johann Pinter (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 972 ± 59
3:2
06.12.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
-
Reinhard Levonyak (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1027 ± 78
3:1
06.12.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 966 ± 59
3:1
30.11.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Manuel Pauker (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1140 ± 74
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
3:1
30.11.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Willi Giefing (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1265 ± 85
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
3:0
25.10.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 873 ± 62
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
3:0
25.10.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Manuel Dostl (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 986 ± 57
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
3:1
25.10.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1099 ± 59
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
3:0
18.10.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
-
Alfred Grandl (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1021 ± 66
3:1
18.10.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
-
Gerhard Suchy (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 985 ± 59
3:1
27.09.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
-
Florian Keber (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 863 ± 67
3:1
27.09.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 65
0:3
21.09.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Julian Heylik (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 891 ± 73
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
1:3
09.09.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Hannes Predl (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 985 ± 76
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
2:3
09.09.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
2:3
09.09.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1175 ± 83
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
3:0
12.04.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 782 ± 55
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
3:0
12.04.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 782 ± 55
-
Jonas Perez (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 385 ± 58
3:1
29.03.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Walter Promitzer (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 611 ± 62
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 782 ± 55
0:3
29.03.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Peter Krickl (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 464 ± 55
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 782 ± 55
0:3
15.03.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Stefan Schuster (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1553 ± 93
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 782 ± 55
3:0
15.03.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Julian Heylik (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 798 ± 55
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 782 ± 55
1:3
15.03.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Fabio Bauer (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 52
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 782 ± 55
0:3
27.03.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 782 ± 55
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 53
3:0
27.03.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 782 ± 55
-
Peter Hönigl (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 685 ± 51
3:1
15.02.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Günther Maier (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 475 ± 70
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 782 ± 55
0:3
15.02.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alexander Henning (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 53
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 782 ± 55
0:3
01.02.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 782 ± 55
-
Walter Ritz (SGBB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 520 ± 39
3:0
01.02.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 782 ± 55
-
Mohammadreza Boroumandpour (SGBB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 709 ± 50
3:1
01.02.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 782 ± 55
-
Christian Weniger (SGBB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 798 ± 78
2:3
12.01.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 61
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 782 ± 55
3:1
12.01.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Erich Kastner (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 911 ± 60
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 782 ± 55
3:1
09.11.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 782 ± 55
-
Friedrich Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 514 ± 50
3:0
09.11.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 782 ± 55
-
Jutta Borek (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 480 ± 66
3:0
24.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 782 ± 55
-
Julian Heylik (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 798 ± 55
1:3
24.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 782 ± 55
-
Peter Varadi (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 797 ± 84
1:3
24.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 782 ± 55
-
Marco Spiel (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 48
3:2
18.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Peter Hönigl (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 685 ± 51
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 782 ± 55
0:3
18.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 53
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 782 ± 55
0:3
03.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 782 ± 55
-
Alexander Henning (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 53
0:3
03.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 782 ± 55
-
Dalibor Kos (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 596 ± 43
3:1
21.09.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 782 ± 55
-
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 61
1:3
21.09.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 782 ± 55
-
Erich Kastner (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 911 ± 60
1:3
21.09.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 782 ± 55
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 549 ± 65
3:1
06.04.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 791 ± 54
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 714 ± 52
3:2
06.04.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Roswitha Doppler (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 666 ± 55
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 714 ± 52
2:3
06.04.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Johannes Syslo (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 650 ± 43
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 714 ± 52
3:1
17.03.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 714 ± 52
-
Markus Tlustos (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 386 ± 73
3:0
17.03.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 714 ± 52
-
Klaus Oswald (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 883 ± 43
0:3
22.03.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 640 ± 53
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 714 ± 52
0:3
22.03.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Roman Kraus (MÜNC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 714 ± 51
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 714 ± 52
3:0
22.03.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Manfred Sumser (MÜNC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 538 ± 76
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 714 ± 52
2:3
23.02.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 714 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Helget (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 723 ± 57
1:3
23.02.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 714 ± 52
-
Erwin Meixner (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
3:0
23.02.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 714 ± 52
-
Ernst Gschiegl (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 727 ± 49
3:2
20.01.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 714 ± 52
-
Fabio Bauer (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 52
3:1
20.01.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 714 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Bauer (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 54
0:3
20.01.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 714 ± 52
-
Julian Heylik (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 735 ± 49
0:3
23.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 976 ± 55
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 714 ± 52
2:3
23.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Romana Stockreiter (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 706 ± 50
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 714 ± 52
3:1
17.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 714 ± 52
-
Roswitha Doppler (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 666 ± 55
1:3
17.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 714 ± 52
-
Johannes Syslo (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 650 ± 43
3:0
17.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 714 ± 52
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 791 ± 54
3:0
11.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Jürgen Müllner (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 757 ± 43
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 714 ± 52
3:0
11.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Klaus Oswald (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 883 ± 43
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 714 ± 52
3:0
11.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Tlustos (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 386 ± 73
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 714 ± 52
0:3
03.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 714 ± 52
-
Harald Wöss (MÜNC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 736 ± 51
3:2
03.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 714 ± 52
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 640 ± 53
1:3
17.10.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Erwin Meixner (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 714 ± 52
1:3
17.10.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Wilhelm Helget (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 723 ± 57
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 714 ± 52
3:0
22.09.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 714 ± 52
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 608 ± 58
3:0
22.09.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 714 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 786 ± 53
0:3
22.09.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 714 ± 52
-
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 785 ± 51
0:3
24.03.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 597 ± 80
-
Manfred Sumser (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 640 ± 67
3:1
24.03.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 597 ± 80
-
Harald Wöss (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 819 ± 48
1:3
24.03.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 597 ± 80
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 693 ± 50
0:3
24.02.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Andreas Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 859 ± 52
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 597 ± 80
3:1
24.02.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alexander Resch (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 819 ± 51
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 597 ± 80
3:0
17.02.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 597 ± 80
-
Gerhard Brunn (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 815 ± 48
0:3
17.02.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 597 ± 80
-
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 354 ± 81
3:0
30.11.2016
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 597 ± 80
-
Siegfried Martinelli (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 973 ± 38
0:3
30.11.2016
3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 597 ± 80
-
Günther Zillner (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 806 ± 51
0:3
22.04.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 558 ± 106
-
Christian Tesarek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 905 ± 57
2:3
22.04.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 558 ± 106
-
Michael Mikle (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 802 ± 57
0:3
02.04.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 558 ± 106
-
Friedrich Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 604 ± 61
1:3
02.04.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 558 ± 106
-
Marcel Kager (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 56
0:3
26.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Felix Kamenik (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 787 ± 62
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 558 ± 106
3:0
26.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Johann Kamenik (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 844 ± 53
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 558 ± 106
3:0
06.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 558 ± 106
-
Kurt Kladler (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 834 ± 60
0:3
06.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 558 ± 106
-
Stefan Ziegler (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1268 ± 78
0:3
06.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 558 ± 106
-
Christian Scheiblauer (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1144 ± 73
0:3
16.01.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Markus Schmid (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 736 ± 130
-
Elfriede Reithofer (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 980 ± 51
0:3
16.01.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Markus Schmid (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 736 ± 130
-
Margit Haas (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 980 ± 57
0:3
09.10.2020
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1141 ± 88
-
Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1380 ± 84
2:3
23.10.2020
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1141 ± 88
-
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1331 ± 82
2:3
19.09.2020
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Erwin Heindl (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1164 ± 82
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1141 ± 88
3:2
17.10.2020
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Denis Lorenz (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1408 ± 90
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1141 ± 88
3:1
26.09.2020
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1141 ± 88
-
Johann Kleemaier (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1119 ± 84
2:3
23.10.2020
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1141 ± 88
-
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1037 ± 83
3:2
19.09.2020
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1292 ± 82
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1141 ± 88
1:3
26.09.2020
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1141 ± 88
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1208 ± 80
1:3
09.10.2020
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1141 ± 88
-
Rudolf Holzer sen. (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1287 ± 82
3:2
17.10.2020
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1169 ± 84
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1141 ± 88
0:3
23.10.2020
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1141 ± 88
-
Karl Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 979 ± 85
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy