XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Patrick Steidl
(
RC-Graph
), 154 matches, 90 wins, 64 losses, winning percentage: 58,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
4. Klasse Mitte OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte (2015/2016)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte (2014/2015)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte Platz 1-3 (2016/2017)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte Platz 5-6 (2013/2014)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte Vorrunde B (2016/2017)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte Vorrunde B (2013/2014)
NÖTTV 28. Mistelbacher Blitzturnier (Oktober 2023) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 9. St. Veiter Ranglistenturnier (2022/2023)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023 (2023/2024)
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Frühling 2023 (2022/2023)
NÖTTV RLT Tulln (2014/2015)
NÖTTV RLT Wörth (2014/2015)
NÖTTV RLT Wörth 2016 (2015/2016)
U15 1. Klasse Mitte (2014/2015)
U15 Klasse Mitte (2016/2017)
U18 Klasse Mitte (2016/2017)
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier (2022/2023)
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier (2023/2024)
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2015 (Individualbewerbe) (2014/2015)
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2016 (Individualbewerbe) (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
all opponents
Aleksic Aleksandar
Artner Tobias
Ayaz Gürsel
Binder Manuel
Biro Atilla
Braun Bernhard
Brenek Wolfgang
Cipps Evelina
Curin Luca
Deubel Jörgen
Deutsch Pascal
Dillinger Ernst
Dillon Adrian
Djukic Stankov Filip
Eder Julian
Fassler Christoph
Fehervarine Katalin
Feigl Alexander
Feigl Matteo
Fellner Marc
Fliesser Andreas
Fritz Fabian
Fuchs Julia
Gastinger Erwin
Gastinger Herbert
Geyer Jürgen
Glaser Karl
Graf Otto
Gragger Marco
Grechtshammer Otto
Gruber Michael
Grün Harald
Hadrian Michael
Halmer David
Hasler Julian
Heilinger David
Heinrich Rene
Heiss Lukas
Hofbauer Christian
Huber Christoph
Jakovljevic Jozo
Jandl Robert
Jovic Denis
Juckes William
Kainz Julian
Karner Christoph
Kases Andre Pierre
Kastelan Christopher
Kellner Florian
Kienast Jakob
Kikinger Moritz
Klippl Leonhard
Koberger Josef
Koberger Stefan
Korb Egon
Kostolani Lukas
Krupica Julian
Köck Christoph
König-Hollerwöger Elias
Langer Thomas
Leeb Philipp
Leonardelli Matojo
Liebner Falk
Lind Moritz
Lisa Zuzana
Loier Christian
Lotz Jakob
Matzinger Astrid
Menner Lucas
Metin Carmen
Miller Clara
Minarik Lorenz
Mitgutsch Roland
Neumayr Patrick
Niedermayr Martin
Party Xavier
Pashejew Enwer
Petry Marcel
Petuely Reinhard
Pfeiffer Markus
Pliemitscher Harald
Pospischill Simon
Presenhuber Martin
Pröll Yanis
Pöll Lukas
Qablawi Jakub
Reichrath Wilfried
Riederer Jürgen
Samek Johannes
Sattler Michael
Schagl Lukas
Schairer Julian
Schallock Felix
Schallock Finnley
Schmid Josef
Schöpf Lukas
Skorsch Florian
Spiel Marco
Spindler Paul
Staringer Hannes
Steininger Sebastian
Sturzeis David
Sulzer Philip
Taborsky Heinz
Tang Eric
Thaler Martin
Thoma Franz
Tiefenbacher Roman
Toth Gyula
Veith Thomas
Vermeulen Marcel
Vermeulen Marvin
Vrana Robert
Weinberger Kurt
Weninger Raimund
Wickert Benjamin
Windischberger Anna-Lena
Windischberger Walter
Zehetgruber Benedikt
Zehetgruber Fabian
Zeiler Bernhard
Ziegler Robert
players of all clubs
AGUM
ANEU
ANGE
BRUC
BTTC
BÖHK
EAMS
ERNS
FLÖT
GRAF
GRDI
HADE
HERZ
HORN
KLOS
LALE
LALO
LASS
LENZ
MIST
NEUD
NEUL
NFS
OSWA
OTTE
POSW
POTT
SGLH
SGOT
SGVH
SITZ
SKLW
SSTO
STRA
STVG
SU9
SVGT
TRAM
TULL
UPÖL
UTT
WEIG
WIEN
WPAE
WTRA
ZEIS
ZIER
all
W
L
04.04.2024
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Harald Grün (LALE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1141 ± 45
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
3:1
04.04.2024
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Christian Hofbauer (LALE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 56
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
2:3
04.04.2024
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Christoph Fassler (LALE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 815 ± 75
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
3:2
12.03.2024
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
-
Astrid Matzinger (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 699 ± 54
3:0
12.03.2024
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
-
Aleksandar Aleksic (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 60
3:0
19.03.2024
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Gyula Toth (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 612 ± 56
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
0:3
05.03.2024
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
-
Xavier Party (ZEIS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 561 ± 57
3:0
05.03.2024
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
-
Karl Glaser (ZEIS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 549 ± 60
3:0
08.02.2024
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
-
Markus Pfeiffer (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 653 ± 66
3:1
08.02.2024
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
-
Bernhard Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 854 ± 56
3:1
16.01.2024
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Veith (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 716 ± 52
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
1:3
16.01.2024
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Jozo Jakovljevic (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 687 ± 58
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
1:3
14.12.2023
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
-
Raimund Weninger (WIEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 594 ± 61
3:0
14.12.2023
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
-
David Halmer (WIEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 555 ± 56
3:0
21.11.2023
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
-
Christoph Fassler (LALE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 815 ± 75
3:2
21.11.2023
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
-
Roland Mitgutsch (LALE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 933 ± 67
3:0
21.11.2023
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
-
Christian Hofbauer (LALE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 56
3:0
14.11.2023
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Falk Liebner (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 803 ± 51
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
1:3
14.11.2023
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Astrid Matzinger (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 699 ± 54
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
0:3
14.11.2023
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Josef Koberger (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 59
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
0:3
12.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023
Bewerb U21 Einzel männlich
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
-
Alexander Feigl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1784 ± 44
L
12.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023
Nebenbewerb bis 1500 RC-Punkte
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
-
Hannes Staringer (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1226 ± 52
L
12.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023
Nebenbewerb bis 1250 RC-Punkte
Robert Jandl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 792 ± 56
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
W
12.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023
Nebenbewerb bis 1250 RC-Punkte
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
-
Julian Schairer (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1254 ± 76
L
24.10.2023
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
-
Thomas Langer (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 227 ± 128
3:0
24.10.2023
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
-
Christian Loier (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 510 ± 61
3:0
27.10.2023
NÖTTV 28. Mistelbacher Blitzturnier (Oktober 2023)
Offen
Eric Tang (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1762 ± 47
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
3:0
27.10.2023
NÖTTV 28. Mistelbacher Blitzturnier (Oktober 2023)
Offen
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 742 ± 54
3:1
27.10.2023
NÖTTV 28. Mistelbacher Blitzturnier (Oktober 2023)
Offen
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
-
Andreas Fliesser (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1183 ± 54
0:3
27.10.2023
NÖTTV 28. Mistelbacher Blitzturnier (Oktober 2023)
Offen
Herbert Gastinger (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 938 ± 49
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
1:3
27.10.2023
NÖTTV 28. Mistelbacher Blitzturnier (Oktober 2023)
Offen
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
-
Wilfried Reichrath (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1404 ± 41
0:3
27.10.2023
NÖTTV 28. Mistelbacher Blitzturnier (Oktober 2023)
Offen
Katalin Fehervarine (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 47
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
0:3
11.10.2023
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Xavier Party (ZEIS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 561 ± 57
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
0:3
11.10.2023
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Heinz Taborsky (ZEIS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 686 ± 62
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
0:3
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb D 1100
Elias König-Hollerwöger (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 950 ± 39
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
3:2
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb D 1100
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
3:1
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb D 1100
Paul Spindler (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1060 ± 45
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
0:3
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb C 1500
Marvin Vermeulen (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1374 ± 50
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
3:1
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb C 1500
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
-
Robert Ziegler (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1231 ± 65
3:2
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb C 1500
Jörgen Deubel (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1512 ± 45
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
3:0
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb C 1500
Gürsel Ayaz (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1150 ± 84
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
2:3
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb A 1300
Martin Presenhuber (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1283 ± 51
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
3:0
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb A 1300
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
-
Marcel Vermeulen (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1252 ± 52
0:3
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb A 1300
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
-
Christopher Kastelan (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 69
3:1
25.09.2023
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Bernhard Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 854 ± 56
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
3:1
25.09.2023
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
2
David Heilinger (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 847 ± 73
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
1:3
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1200
Benjamin Wickert (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1378 ± 82
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
3:0
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1200
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
-
Atilla Biro (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 928 ± 55
3:0
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1200
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
-
Finnley Schallock (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 981 ± 48
3:1
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1200
Erwin Gastinger (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1154 ± 47
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
3:0
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1000
Martin Niedermayr (BTTC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1142 ± 84
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
3:1
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1000
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
-
Herbert Gastinger (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 949 ± 45
3:2
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1000
William Juckes (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1000 ± 59
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
0:3
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1000
Martin Niedermayr (BTTC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1142 ± 84
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
3:1
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1000
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
1:3
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1000
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
-
Felix Schallock (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
3:0
14.10.2022
4. Klasse Mitte OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Anna-Lena Windischberger (SGVH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 48
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
3:0
29.11.2022
4. Klasse Mitte OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
-
Marcel Petry (POTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1212 ± 117
0:3
18.04.2023
4. Klasse Mitte OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
-
Evelina Cipps (TULL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 615 ± 62
3:1
14.10.2022
4. Klasse Mitte OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Jozo Jakovljevic (SGVH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 637 ± 59
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
1:3
29.11.2022
4. Klasse Mitte OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
-
Patrick Neumayr (POTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 59
0:3
18.04.2023
4. Klasse Mitte OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
-
Carmen Metin (TULL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 446 ± 50
3:0
29.11.2022
4. Klasse Mitte OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
-
Franz Thoma (POTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 606 ± 56
3:2
14.10.2022
4. Klasse Mitte OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Walter Windischberger (SGVH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1466 ± 85
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
3:0
31.03.2023
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Frühling 2023
Offen
Herbert Gastinger (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 949 ± 45
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
3:0
31.03.2023
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Frühling 2023
Offen
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
-
Philip Sulzer (NEUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1011 ± 48
0:3
31.03.2023
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Frühling 2023
Offen
Reinhard Petuely (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 51
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
3:0
31.03.2023
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Frühling 2023
Offen
Robert Jandl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 820 ± 55
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
3:2
31.03.2023
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Frühling 2023
Offen
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
-
Robert Vrana (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1085 ± 56
3:2
31.03.2023
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Frühling 2023
Offen
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
-
Christoph Huber (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1164 ± 54
2:3
25.03.2023
4. Klasse Mitte OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Moritz Lind (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 554 ± 55
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
1:3
25.03.2023
4. Klasse Mitte OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Lucas Menner (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 625 ± 49
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
0:3
25.03.2023
4. Klasse Mitte OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Michael Hadrian (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 63
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
3:2
14.03.2023
4. Klasse Mitte OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
-
Egon Korb (ZEIS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 508 ± 64
3:0
14.03.2023
4. Klasse Mitte OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
-
Karl Glaser (ZEIS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 582 ± 59
3:0
17.02.2023
4. Klasse Mitte OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Otto Grechtshammer (TULL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 558 ± 67
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
0:3
17.02.2023
4. Klasse Mitte OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Carmen Metin (TULL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 446 ± 50
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
1:3
17.02.2023
4. Klasse Mitte OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Rene Heinrich (TULL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 652 ± 62
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
2:3
25.02.2023
4. Klasse Mitte OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
-
Moritz Lind (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 554 ± 55
3:0
25.02.2023
4. Klasse Mitte OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
-
Michael Hadrian (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 63
3:1
25.02.2023
4. Klasse Mitte OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
-
Lucas Menner (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 625 ± 49
0:3
06.01.2023
NÖTTV 9. St. Veiter Ranglistenturnier
U21
Jakub Qablawi (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 344 ± 82
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
1:3
06.01.2023
NÖTTV 9. St. Veiter Ranglistenturnier
U21
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
-
Julia Fuchs (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1441 ± 62
0:3
06.01.2023
NÖTTV 9. St. Veiter Ranglistenturnier
U21
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
-
Luca Curin (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 55
0:3
21.11.2022
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Markus Pfeiffer (BÖHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 76
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
0:3
21.11.2022
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Martin Thaler (BÖHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 482 ± 61
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
3:1
21.11.2022
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Julian Eder (BÖHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 310 ± 80
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
1:3
29.11.2022
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
-
Marcel Petry (POTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1212 ± 117
0:3
29.11.2022
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
-
Patrick Neumayr (POTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 59
0:3
29.11.2022
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
-
Franz Thoma (POTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 606 ± 56
3:2
21.10.2022
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Ernst Dillinger (UPÖL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 662 ± 81
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
2:3
21.10.2022
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Kurt Weinberger (UPÖL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 335 ± 56
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
1:3
14.10.2022
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Anna-Lena Windischberger (SGVH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 48
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
3:0
14.10.2022
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Jozo Jakovljevic (SGVH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 637 ± 59
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
1:3
14.10.2022
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Walter Windischberger (SGVH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1466 ± 85
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
3:0
11.10.2022
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
-
Markus Pfeiffer (BÖHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 76
3:0
11.10.2022
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
-
Martin Thaler (BÖHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 482 ± 61
3:0
11.10.2022
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
-
Jürgen Riederer (BÖHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 401 ± 66
3:0
24.09.2022
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
-
Moritz Kikinger (SGLH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 516 ± 60
3:0
24.09.2022
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
-
Yanis Pröll (SGLH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 659 ± 73
3:0
26.03.2017
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte Platz 1-3
1
1
Patrick Steidl (TRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 60
-
Lukas Pöll (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 639 ± 51
2:3
26.03.2017
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte Platz 1-3
1
1
Patrick Steidl (TRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 60
-
Michael Gruber (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 394 ± 67
1:3
26.03.2017
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte Platz 1-3
1
2
Patrick Steidl (TRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 60
-
Filip Djukic Stankov (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 577 ± 47
0:3
26.03.2017
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte Vorrunde B
1
1
Patrick Steidl (TRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 60
-
Simon Pospischill (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 501 ± 48
1:3
26.03.2017
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte Vorrunde B
1
2
Patrick Steidl (TRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 60
-
Enwer Pashejew (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 351 ± 71
3:0
26.03.2017
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte Vorrunde B
1
1
Patrick Steidl (TRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 60
-
Bernhard Zeiler (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 170 ± 69
3:0
11.12.2016
U15 Klasse Mitte
1
5
Patrick Steidl (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 60
-
Josef Schmid (HADE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 493 ± 66
3:0
11.12.2016
U15 Klasse Mitte
1
4
David Sturzeis (BÖHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 338 ± 89
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 60
0:3
11.12.2016
U15 Klasse Mitte
1
5
Patrick Steidl (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 60
-
Christoph Köck (HADE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 172 ± 92
3:0
11.12.2016
U15 Klasse Mitte
1
2
Matojo Leonardelli (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 320 ± 89
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 60
0:3
11.12.2016
U15 Klasse Mitte
1
1
Johannes Samek (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 363 ± 71
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 60
0:3
20.11.2016
U18 Klasse Mitte
1
5
Patrick Steidl (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 60
-
Marvin Vermeulen (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 716 ± 49
1:3
20.11.2016
U18 Klasse Mitte
1
5
Patrick Steidl (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 60
-
Marcel Vermeulen (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 718 ± 49
3:2
20.11.2016
U18 Klasse Mitte
1
3
Patrick Steidl (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 60
-
Florian Skorsch (HERZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 472 ± 81
3:1
20.11.2016
U18 Klasse Mitte
1
2
Roman Tiefenbacher (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 974 ± 56
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 60
3:0
20.11.2016
U18 Klasse Mitte
1
4
Josef Schmid (HADE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 493 ± 66
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 60
2:3
22.05.2016
NÖTTV RLT Wörth 2016
8 Herren - Einzel F bis 1050 Punkte
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 410 ± 59
-
Manuel Binder (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 876 ± 49
0:3
22.05.2016
NÖTTV RLT Wörth 2016
12 Jugend - Einzel (U18)
Lukas Heiss ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 916 ± 41
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 410 ± 59
3:1
22.05.2016
NÖTTV RLT Wörth 2016
9 Herren - Einzel G bis 800 Punkte
Marco Spiel (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 507 ± 70
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 410 ± 59
3:0
22.05.2016
NÖTTV RLT Wörth 2016
11 Junioren - Einzel (U21)
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 410 ± 59
3:1
22.05.2016
NÖTTV RLT Wörth 2016
12 Jugend - Einzel (U18)
Pascal Deutsch (WTRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 341 ± 78
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 410 ± 59
0:3
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte
1
3
Matteo Feigl (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 368 ± 70
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 410 ± 59
3:2
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte
1
2
Patrick Steidl (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 410 ± 59
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
2:3
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte
1
1
Marc Fellner (TRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 282 ± 69
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 410 ± 59
2:3
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte
1
4
Lukas Schöpf (TRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 258 ± 74
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 410 ± 59
1:3
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte
1
2
Patrick Steidl (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 410 ± 59
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 630 ± 51
0:3
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte
1
3
Clara Miller (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 410 ± 59
0:3
10.04.2016
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2016 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 410 ± 59
-
Adrian Dillon (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1449 ± 39
L
10.04.2016
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2016 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 410 ± 59
-
Florian Kellner (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1536 ± 42
L
10.04.2016
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2016 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Lukas Schagl (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1727 ± 46
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 410 ± 59
L
17.05.2015
NÖTTV RLT Wörth
11 Junioren - Einzel (U 21)
Philipp Leeb (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1390 ± 44
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 410 ± 59
3:0
17.05.2015
NÖTTV RLT Wörth
11 Junioren - Einzel (U 21)
Christoph Karner (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 193 ± 83
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 410 ± 59
2:3
17.05.2015
NÖTTV RLT Wörth
12 Jugend - Einzel (U 18)
Lukas Heiss (UPÖL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 603 ± 49
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 410 ± 59
3:0
03.05.2015
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2015 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 410 ± 59
-
Andre Pierre Kases (OSWA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 40
L
03.05.2015
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2015 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 410 ± 59
-
Otto Graf (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 39
L
03.05.2015
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2015 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Fabian Fritz (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1190 ± 42
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 410 ± 59
L
15.03.2015
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
E Einzel U15
Denis Jovic (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 356 ± 54
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 410 ± 59
L
15.03.2015
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
E Einzel U15
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 410 ± 59
-
Zuzana Lisa (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 402 ± 54
W
15.03.2015
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
D Einzel U13
Sebastian Steininger (GRAF)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 905 ± 51
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 410 ± 59
L
15.03.2015
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
E Einzel U15
Clara Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 367 ± 40
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 410 ± 59
L
15.03.2015
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
E Einzel U15
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 410 ± 59
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 287 ± 55
W
15.03.2015
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
D Einzel U13
Clara Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 367 ± 40
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 410 ± 59
L
15.02.2015
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte
1
2
Patrick Steidl (TRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 410 ± 59
-
Jakob Kienast (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 349 ± 63
3:1
15.02.2015
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte
1
1
Julian Krupica (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 358 ± 78
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 410 ± 59
2:3
15.02.2015
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte
1
2
Patrick Steidl (TRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 410 ± 59
-
Michael Sattler (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 417 ± 65
3:2
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Stefan Koberger (ZEIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 378 ± 76
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 410 ± 59
3:0
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse Mitte
1
3
Marco Gragger (KLOS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 348 ± 77
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 410 ± 59
1:3
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse Mitte
1
1
Julian Krupica (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 358 ± 78
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 410 ± 59
0:3
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Jakob Lotz (ZEIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 334 ± 60
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 410 ± 59
2:3
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse Mitte
1
1
Christoph Karner (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 193 ± 83
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 410 ± 59
0:3
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse Mitte
1
3
Leonhard Klippl (KLOS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 371 ± 86
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 410 ± 59
1:3
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte Platz 5-6
1
1
Patrick Steidl (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 299 ± 84
-
Julian Kainz (TRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 350 ± 94
3:0
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte Vorrunde B
1
3
Tobias Artner (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 385 ± 46
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 299 ± 84
3:0
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte Vorrunde B
1
1
Patrick Steidl (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 299 ± 84
-
Julian Hasler (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 360 ± 56
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy