XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Alexander Braun
(
RC-Graph
), 163 matches, 64 wins, 99 losses, winning percentage: 39,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
2014/2015
2016/2017
2017/2018
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
4. Klasse Mitte (740 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013 (2012/2013)
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf) (2012/2013)
U11 1. Klasse A (2012/2013)
U13 1. Klasse Süd (2014/2015)
U15 Klasse Mitte (2017/2018)
U15 Klasse Mitte (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Amstötter Gabriele
Asamer Anton
Bauer Benedikt
Baurecht Dieter
Bayer Marcel
Bechtloff-Franz Georg
Bektashi Antigona
Bektashi Dhurjeta
Berger Martin
Bulant Timo
Böhm Alexander
Böhm Johannes
Caha Patrick
Chladek Florian
Cipps Evelina
Cipps Horst
Doppelbauer Andreas
Dreissker Wolfgang
Eder Julian
Einsiedl Günter
Fassler Christoph
Faux Peter
Fellner Marc
Fleer Tobias
Fuchs Reinhard
Gramm Franz
Gruber Peter
Gugerell Johann
Gugerell Ralf
Hahnekamp Nicolas
Haider Harald
Halmer David
Heinrich Rene
Hofbauer Christian
Hoffmann Michael
Huber Markus
Hörndl Martin
Jähnert Günter
Karlovits Daniel
Koliander Matthias
Kollnberger Felix
Korb Egon
Krenner Josef
Kränkl Martin
Kudu Samuel
Köck Christoph
Lagler Gerald
Lang Franz
Leopold Thomas
Lukaschek Heinz sen.
Luncz Karina
Maad Johannes
Marihart Tobias
Markl Stefan
Matzinger Astrid
Meister Sebastian
Mitgutsch Roland
Mühlbauer Alexander
Mühlbauer Paul
Mühlbauer Wolfgang
Nebosis Andreas
Nekula Ferdinand
Neumayr Patrick
Neunteufel Günter
Nowotny Thomas
Paar Werner
Pfeiffer Lukas
Pokorny Fabrizian
Raschek Markus
Rauchöcker Leopold
Raunig-Peneder Reinhard
Reicher Noah
Reisch Roland
Reitinger Sebastian
Riedl Simon
Roucka Helmut
Sagmeister Jakob
Samek Johannes
Schaller Clemens
Schmid Josef
Schopper Erwin
Schreiber David
Schuster Michael
Schwaiger Martin
Schweiger Julia
Schönhofer Erich
Schöpf Lukas
Sefcsik Katarina
Simlinger Sonja
Spitzl Peter
Steininger Harald
Strasser Gottfried
Sturzeis David
Taborsky Heinz
Takedjiev Stoyan
Tarmann Heimo
Thaller Johann
Thoma Franz
Thoma Lukas
Thoma Tobias
Topf Bernhard
Toth Akos
Tschiltsch Bernd
Veith Martin
Veith Thomas
Voin Georg
Völker Thomas
Völker Walter
Wallisch Johannes
Weinberger Kurt
Weinhold Alexander
Weninger Raimund
Winglhofer Karl
Wittmer Dieter
Wolfsberger Michael
Zima Rudolf
Zuleck Felix
players of all clubs
ALTE
BAAC
BÖHK
HADE
HERZ
KIRC
KLOS
LALE
LALO
MATZ
MÖLL
NEUD
NEUL
POTT
SGGM
SGLH
SGOT
SGVH
SITZ
STRA
SVSN
TRAM
TULL
UPÖL
WIEN
WTRA
WÖRD
ZEIS
ZIER
all
W
L
03.05.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Michael Wolfsberger (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1228 ± 68
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
3:1
03.05.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Bernhard Topf (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 828 ± 52
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
1:3
03.05.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
3:1
22.04.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
-
Patrick Neumayr (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 974 ± 61
0:3
22.04.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
-
Harald Steininger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 74
0:3
02.04.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Gerald Lagler (WÖRD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 907 ± 57
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
2:3
02.04.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Johannes Böhm (WÖRD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 722 ± 73
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
1:3
25.03.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
-
Reinhard Raunig-Peneder (NEUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1647 ± 156
0:3
25.03.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
-
Paul Mühlbauer (NEUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1224 ± 71
0:3
27.02.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Heimo Tarmann (SGVH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1030 ± 62
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
3:0
27.02.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Franz Gramm (SGVH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 62
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
3:2
18.03.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
-
Lukas Pfeiffer (WÖRD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1003 ± 55
3:1
18.03.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
-
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 746 ± 49
3:1
11.03.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Mühlbauer (SITZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1028 ± 56
0:3
11.03.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
-
Alexander Böhm (SITZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 872 ± 55
1:3
29.01.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
-
Michael Schuster (TULL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 953 ± 52
0:3
29.01.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
-
Thomas Nowotny (TULL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1098 ± 62
1:3
29.01.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
-
Johannes Wallisch (TULL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 53
2:3
11.12.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
-
Bernhard Topf (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 828 ± 52
3:1
11.12.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
-
Michael Wolfsberger (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1228 ± 68
0:3
11.12.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
-
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
0:3
16.11.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Harald Steininger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 74
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
3:0
16.11.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Patrick Neumayr (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 974 ± 61
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
1:3
16.11.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Martin Schwaiger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1113 ± 68
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
0:3
20.11.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
-
Erich Schönhofer (WÖRD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 88
3:0
20.11.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
-
Gerald Lagler (WÖRD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 907 ± 57
3:2
17.10.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Gottfried Strasser (NEUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1097 ± 61
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
3:0
17.10.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Andreas Nebosis (NEUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1281 ± 98
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
3:0
13.11.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
-
Franz Gramm (SGVH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 62
0:3
13.11.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
-
Ferdinand Nekula (SGVH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1174 ± 84
0:3
13.11.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
-
Johann Thaller (SGVH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 901 ± 57
2:3
24.10.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Leopold (WÖRD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 811 ± 52
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
1:3
24.10.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Lukas Pfeiffer (WÖRD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1003 ± 55
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
3:0
24.10.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 746 ± 49
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
2:3
10.10.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Georg Voin (SITZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 918 ± 55
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
3:0
10.10.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Wolfgang Mühlbauer (SITZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1028 ± 56
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
1:3
15.09.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Johannes Wallisch (TULL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 53
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
3:2
15.09.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Nowotny (TULL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1098 ± 62
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
3:1
15.09.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Horst Cipps (TULL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 80
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
3:2
29.04.2023
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 736 ± 61
-
Bernhard Topf (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 728 ± 59
1:3
29.04.2023
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 736 ± 61
-
Michael Wolfsberger (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1165 ± 83
0:3
03.04.2023
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 736 ± 61
-
Raimund Weninger (WIEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 598 ± 72
3:0
03.04.2023
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 736 ± 61
-
David Halmer (WIEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 684 ± 59
3:1
20.02.2023
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 736 ± 61
-
Heinz Taborsky (ZEIS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 681 ± 56
3:0
20.02.2023
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 736 ± 61
-
Katarina Sefcsik (ZEIS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 46
3:0
20.02.2023
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 736 ± 61
-
Rudolf Zima (ZEIS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 650 ± 86
3:1
30.01.2023
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 736 ± 61
-
Harald Haider (WIEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 885 ± 64
0:3
30.01.2023
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 736 ± 61
-
Clemens Schaller (WIEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 971 ± 69
2:3
09.01.2023
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 736 ± 61
-
Akos Toth (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 536 ± 74
3:1
09.01.2023
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 736 ± 61
-
Leopold Rauchöcker (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 394 ± 103
3:2
23.11.2022
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 974 ± 62
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 736 ± 61
3:2
23.11.2022
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Michael Wolfsberger (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1165 ± 83
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 736 ± 61
3:0
23.11.2022
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Johann Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 934 ± 75
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 736 ± 61
3:0
07.11.2022
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 736 ± 61
-
Reinhard Fuchs (LALE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 539 ± 66
2:3
07.11.2022
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 736 ± 61
-
Christian Hofbauer (LALE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 67
0:3
11.11.2022
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Gabriele Amstötter (WIEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 78
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 736 ± 61
3:1
11.11.2022
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
6
David Halmer (WIEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 684 ± 59
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 736 ± 61
2:3
18.11.2022
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 736 ± 61
-
Fabrizian Pokorny (KLOS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1460 ± 94
0:3
18.11.2022
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 736 ± 61
-
Anton Asamer (KLOS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 987 ± 58
3:1
05.10.2022
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Heinz Taborsky (ZEIS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 681 ± 56
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 736 ± 61
2:3
05.10.2022
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Astrid Matzinger (ZEIS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 730 ± 73
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 736 ± 61
2:3
07.10.2022
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Clemens Schaller (WIEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 971 ± 69
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 736 ± 61
3:1
07.10.2022
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Raschek (WIEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 66
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 736 ± 61
3:1
07.10.2022
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Harald Haider (WIEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 885 ± 64
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 736 ± 61
3:0
20.09.2022
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Stefan Markl (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 74
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 736 ± 61
3:1
20.09.2022
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Akos Toth (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 536 ± 74
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 736 ± 61
1:3
09.05.2022
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 724 ± 58
-
Roland Mitgutsch (LALE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 814 ± 68
3:1
09.05.2022
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 724 ± 58
-
Günter Neunteufel (LALE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 705 ± 58
2:3
09.05.2022
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 724 ± 58
-
Christoph Fassler (LALE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 643 ± 58
3:1
22.04.2022
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 724 ± 58
-
Lukas Pfeiffer (WÖRD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 990 ± 90
0:3
22.04.2022
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 724 ± 58
-
Thomas Leopold (WÖRD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 800 ± 54
0:3
22.04.2022
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 724 ± 58
-
Noah Reicher (WÖRD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 540 ± 59
3:0
22.03.2022
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Stefan Markl (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 854 ± 68
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 724 ± 58
3:2
22.03.2022
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Alexander Mühlbauer (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 918 ± 67
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 724 ± 58
3:0
22.03.2022
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Akos Toth (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 645 ± 72
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 724 ± 58
1:3
04.04.2022
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 724 ± 58
-
Erwin Schopper (WIEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 569 ± 73
3:1
04.04.2022
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 724 ± 58
-
David Halmer (WIEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 648 ± 58
3:1
10.01.2022
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 724 ± 58
-
Peter Gruber (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 866 ± 54
2:3
10.01.2022
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 724 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Dreissker (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 918 ± 57
2:3
20.12.2021
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 724 ± 58
-
Rene Heinrich (TULL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 731 ± 59
3:1
20.12.2021
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 724 ± 58
-
Günter Jähnert (TULL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 80
1:3
19.11.2021
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Bernhard Topf (HERZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 799 ± 58
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 724 ± 58
2:3
19.11.2021
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Samuel Kudu (HERZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 937 ± 95
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 724 ± 58
3:0
19.10.2021
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 724 ± 58
-
Heinz Taborsky (ZEIS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 726 ± 58
1:3
19.10.2021
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 724 ± 58
-
Egon Korb (ZEIS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 566 ± 61
1:3
12.10.2021
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Patrick Caha (TRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1070 ± 72
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 724 ± 58
3:0
12.10.2021
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
5
David Schreiber (TRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 800 ± 66
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 724 ± 58
3:0
04.10.2021
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 724 ± 58
-
Peter Faux (SGLH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 852 ± 54
2:3
04.10.2021
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 724 ± 58
-
Franz Lang (SGLH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 852 ± 71
1:3
04.10.2021
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 724 ± 58
-
Günter Einsiedl (SGLH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 814 ± 53
3:2
13.09.2021
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 724 ± 58
-
Leopold Rauchöcker (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 433 ± 89
3:1
13.09.2021
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 724 ± 58
-
Stefan Markl (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 854 ± 68
0:3
13.09.2021
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 724 ± 58
-
Alexander Mühlbauer (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 918 ± 67
3:2
09.09.2021
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Günter Neunteufel (LALE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 705 ± 58
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 724 ± 58
3:2
09.09.2021
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Christian Hofbauer (LALE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 760 ± 75
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 724 ± 58
3:2
09.09.2021
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Reinhard Fuchs (LALE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 539 ± 72
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 724 ± 58
2:3
17.02.2020
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Erwin Schopper (WIEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 621 ± 74
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 421 ± 75
3:0
17.02.2020
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Martin Berger (WIEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 82
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 421 ± 75
3:1
17.02.2020
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Peter Spitzl (WIEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1080 ± 89
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 421 ± 75
3:0
10.02.2020
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 421 ± 75
-
Kurt Weinberger (UPÖL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 336 ± 68
3:2
10.02.2020
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 421 ± 75
-
Werner Paar (UPÖL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 457 ± 66
3:0
10.02.2020
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 421 ± 75
-
Martin Hörndl (UPÖL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 309 ± 68
2:3
08.02.2020
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
David Sturzeis (BÖHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 628 ± 77
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 421 ± 75
3:0
08.02.2020
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Simon Riedl (BÖHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 83
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 421 ± 75
3:0
08.02.2020
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Julian Eder (BÖHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 290 ± 81
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 421 ± 75
0:3
22.11.2019
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Martin Veith (SGVH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 316 ± 63
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 421 ± 75
3:0
22.11.2019
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Veith (SGVH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 653 ± 65
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 421 ± 75
2:3
17.10.2019
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Bernd Tschiltsch (SGLH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 486 ± 112
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 421 ± 75
2:3
17.10.2019
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Georg Bechtloff-Franz (SGLH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 368 ± 82
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 421 ± 75
3:0
07.10.2019
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 421 ± 75
-
Martin Berger (WIEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 82
0:3
07.10.2019
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 421 ± 75
-
Peter Spitzl (WIEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1080 ± 89
0:3
30.09.2019
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 421 ± 75
-
Simon Riedl (BÖHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 83
0:3
30.09.2019
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 421 ± 75
-
David Sturzeis (BÖHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 628 ± 77
0:3
19.03.2018
4. Klasse Mitte (740 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alexander Braun (BÖHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 248 ± 71
-
Stoyan Takedjiev (KIRC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 400 ± 64
0:3
19.03.2018
4. Klasse Mitte (740 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alexander Braun (BÖHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 248 ± 71
-
Markus Huber (KIRC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 263 ± 73
1:3
06.04.2018
4. Klasse Mitte (740 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Alexander Braun (BÖHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 248 ± 71
-
Roland Reisch (TULL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 712 ± 66
0:3
06.04.2018
4. Klasse Mitte (740 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Alexander Braun (BÖHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 248 ± 71
-
Evelina Cipps (TULL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 309 ± 58
3:2
10.12.2017
U15 Klasse Mitte
1
4
Alexander Braun (BÖHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 248 ± 71
-
Matthias Koliander (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 505 ± 87
0:3
10.12.2017
U15 Klasse Mitte
1
1
David Sturzeis (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 399 ± 60
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 248 ± 71
3:0
10.12.2017
U15 Klasse Mitte
1
5
Felix Kollnberger (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 445 ± 50
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 248 ± 71
3:0
10.12.2017
U15 Klasse Mitte
1
4
Alexander Braun (BÖHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 248 ± 71
-
Benedikt Bauer (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 184 ± 54
3:0
10.12.2017
U15 Klasse Mitte
1
2
Alexander Braun (BÖHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 248 ± 71
-
Lukas Schöpf (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 253 ± 47
0:3
11.12.2016
U15 Klasse Mitte
1
5
Johannes Samek (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 363 ± 71
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 275 ± 86
3:2
11.12.2016
U15 Klasse Mitte
1
3
Josef Schmid (HADE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 493 ± 66
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 275 ± 86
3:0
11.12.2016
U15 Klasse Mitte
1
5
Lukas Thoma (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 227 ± 74
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 275 ± 86
0:3
11.12.2016
U15 Klasse Mitte
1
3
Christoph Köck (HADE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 172 ± 92
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 275 ± 86
1:3
11.12.2016
U15 Klasse Mitte
1
2
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 275 ± 86
-
Marc Fellner (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 352 ± 68
1:3
11.12.2016
U15 Klasse Mitte
1
1
David Sturzeis (BÖHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 338 ± 89
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 275 ± 86
3:0
09.11.2014
U13 1. Klasse Süd
1
4
Alexander Braun (BÖHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 307 ± 88
-
Jakob Sagmeister (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 654 ± 59
0:3
09.11.2014
U13 1. Klasse Süd
1
2
Alexander Braun (BÖHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 307 ± 88
-
Timo Bulant (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 299 ± 49
3:2
09.11.2014
U13 1. Klasse Süd
1
4
Alexander Braun (BÖHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 307 ± 88
-
Tobias Marihart (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 305 ± 80
3:1
09.11.2014
U13 1. Klasse Süd
1
5
Julia Schweiger (WTRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 286 ± 77
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 307 ± 88
3:0
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 7
Antigona Bektashi (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 293 ± 53
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 274 ± 56
3:2
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 7
Alexander Braun (BÖHK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 274 ± 56
-
Tobias Fleer (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 255 ± 56
3:2
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 7
Alexander Braun (BÖHK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 274 ± 56
-
Marcel Bayer (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 228 ± 63
3:1
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 7
Alexander Braun (BÖHK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 274 ± 56
-
Dhurjeta Bektashi (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 291 ± 49
0:3
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 7
Alexander Braun (BÖHK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 274 ± 56
-
Julian Eder (BÖHK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 185 ± 67
3:0
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 7
Karina Luncz (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 345 ± 49
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 274 ± 56
3:1
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6
Johannes Maad (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 373 ± 47
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 274 ± 56
3:0
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6
Michael Hoffmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 363 ± 42
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 274 ± 56
3:0
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6
Alexander Braun (BÖHK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 274 ± 56
-
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 374 ± 45
1:3
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6
Felix Zuleck (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 447 ± 63
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 274 ± 56
3:0
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6
Alexander Braun (BÖHK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 274 ± 56
-
Alexander Weinhold (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 280 ± 68
3:2
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6
Alexander Braun (BÖHK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 274 ± 56
-
Daniel Karlovits (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 431 ± 47
0:3
14.10.2012
U11 1. Klasse A
1
1
Tobias Fleer (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 255 ± 56
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 274 ± 56
0:3
14.10.2012
U11 1. Klasse A
1
3
Alexander Braun (BÖHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 274 ± 56
-
Nicolas Hahnekamp (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 273 ± 70
2:3
05.10.2020
4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alexander Braun (BÖHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 487 ± 79
-
Karl Winglhofer (HERZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 425 ± 82
3:0
27.10.2020
4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Braun (BÖHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 487 ± 79
-
Josef Krenner (SGLH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 484 ± 107
1:3
06.10.2020
4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Sebastian Meister (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 451 ± 87
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 487 ± 79
0:3
11.09.2020
4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Alexander Braun (BÖHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 487 ± 79
-
Andreas Doppelbauer (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 208 ± 103
3:2
17.09.2020
4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Tobias Thoma (POTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 65 ± 96
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 487 ± 79
0:3
05.10.2020
4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alexander Braun (BÖHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 487 ± 79
-
Sonja Simlinger (HERZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 326 ± 84
3:0
28.09.2020
4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alexander Braun (BÖHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 487 ± 79
-
Martin Hörndl (UPÖL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 286 ± 82
3:0
06.10.2020
4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Helmut Roucka (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 315 ± 87
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 487 ± 79
1:3
17.09.2020
4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Franz Thoma (POTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 707 ± 104
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 487 ± 79
3:1
27.10.2020
4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Braun (BÖHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 487 ± 79
-
Thomas Völker (SGLH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 592 ± 84
0:3
11.09.2020
4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Alexander Braun (BÖHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 487 ± 79
-
Sebastian Reitinger (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 762 ± 97
0:3
17.09.2020
4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Patrick Neumayr (POTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 641 ± 99
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 487 ± 79
3:0
28.09.2020
4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alexander Braun (BÖHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 487 ± 79
-
Werner Paar (UPÖL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 506 ± 80
3:2
05.10.2020
4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alexander Braun (BÖHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 487 ± 79
-
Dieter Wittmer (HERZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 688 ± 84
2:3
06.10.2020
4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Heinz Lukaschek sen. (TRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 420 ± 82
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 487 ± 79
0:3
11.09.2020
4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Alexander Braun (BÖHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 487 ± 79
-
Martin Kränkl (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 395 ± 95
3:0
27.10.2020
4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Braun (BÖHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 487 ± 79
-
Walter Völker (SGLH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 408 ± 80
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy