Date |
League / Tournament |
Leg |
R. |
Game |
Result (Home:Away) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17.11.2009 |
Gruppe VIII
|
1 |
9 | VII: |
Franz Halmetschleger (EDEN15) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 970 ± 50
-
Robert Solyom (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 836 ± 66
|
L |
17.11.2009 |
Gruppe VIII
|
1 |
9 | V: |
Thomas Regner (EDEN15) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 501 ± 48
-
Robert Solyom (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 836 ± 66
|
L |
17.11.2009 |
Gruppe VIII
|
1 |
9 | III: |
Herbert Pfeiffenstein (EDEN15) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 786 ± 51
-
Robert Solyom (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 836 ± 66
|
W |
12.11.2009 |
Gruppe VIII
|
1 |
8 | VII: |
Robert Solyom (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 836 ± 66
-
Martin Sperk (EDEN16) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1222 ± 66
|
L |
12.11.2009 |
Gruppe VIII
|
1 |
8 | V: |
Robert Solyom (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 836 ± 66
-
Andreas Grund (EDEN16) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 872 ± 54
|
W |
12.11.2009 |
Gruppe VIII
|
1 |
8 | III: |
Robert Solyom (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 836 ± 66
-
Johann Döcker (EDEN16) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 882 ± 52
|
W |
04.11.2009 |
Gruppe VIII
|
1 |
7 | VII: |
Bibiana Haas (NFS5) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1063 ± 56
-
Robert Solyom (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 836 ± 66
|
W |
04.11.2009 |
Gruppe VIII
|
1 |
7 | IV: |
Gerhard Fischer (NFS5) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 918 ± 58
-
Robert Solyom (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 836 ± 66
|
W |
04.11.2009 |
Gruppe VIII
|
1 |
7 | II: |
Ingrid Koller (NFS5) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 781 ± 51
-
Robert Solyom (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 836 ± 66
|
W |
01.11.2009 |
Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2009 |
Jgd m., Gr. 8 |
Robert Solyom (WPAE) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 836 ± 66
-
Attila Özcan (FLÖT) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1342 ± 55
|
L |
01.11.2009 |
Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2009 |
Jgd m., Gr. 8 |
Robert Solyom (WPAE) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 836 ± 66
-
Benjamin Millington (KAI) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 910 ± 45
|
W |
01.11.2009 |
Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2009 |
Jgd m., Gr. 8 |
Robert Solyom (WPAE) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 836 ± 66
-
Markus Reszner (MAR) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 740 ± 52
|
L |
21.10.2009 |
Gruppe VIII
|
1 |
6 | V: |
Robert Solyom (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 836 ± 66
-
Helmut König (OLYM9) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 946 ± 50
|
W |
21.10.2009 |
Gruppe VIII
|
1 |
6 | I: |
Robert Solyom (WPAE9) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 836 ± 66
-
Petra König (OLYM9) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 819 ± 47
|
W |
11.10.2009 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 3, B |
Robert Solyom (WPAE) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 836 ± 66
-
Sami Moalla (KAI) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 854 ± 43
|
W |
11.10.2009 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 3, B |
Robert Solyom (WPAE) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 836 ± 66
-
Karoline Mischek () RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1147 ± 49
|
L |
11.10.2009 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 3, B |
Robert Solyom (WPAE) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 836 ± 66
-
Sandra Fuchs (FLÖT) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 736 ± 46
|
L |
11.10.2009 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 3, 7-11 |
Sebastiano Cotroneo (DOEB) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 741 ± 68
-
Robert Solyom (WPAE) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 836 ± 66
|
L |
11.10.2009 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 3, B |
Markus Annerl (OLYM) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 730 ± 45
-
Robert Solyom (WPAE) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 836 ± 66
|
W |
11.10.2009 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 3, 7-11 |
Adrian Caumes (MAR) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 801 ± 43
-
Robert Solyom (WPAE) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 836 ± 66
|
L |
11.10.2009 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 3, B |
Florian Welles (KAI) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 969 ± 45
-
Robert Solyom (WPAE) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 836 ± 66
|
L |
13.09.2009 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 4 |
Robert Solyom (WPAE) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 836 ± 66
-
Marcel Lebenbauer () RC Rating (30.06.2010): 961 ± 43
|
W |
13.09.2009 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 4 |
Robert Solyom (WPAE) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 836 ± 66
-
Laura Mayrhuber (POLI) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 764 ± 59
|
L |
13.09.2009 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 4 |
Robert Solyom (WPAE) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 836 ± 66
-
Markus Reszner (MAR) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 740 ± 52
|
W |
13.09.2009 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 4 |
Attila Özcan (FLÖT) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1342 ± 55
-
Robert Solyom (WPAE) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 836 ± 66
|
L |
13.09.2009 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 4 |
Anna Pfeffer (LSV) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 852 ± 62
-
Robert Solyom (WPAE) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 836 ± 66
|
W |
13.09.2009 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 4 |
Benjamin Millington (KAI) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 910 ± 45
-
Robert Solyom (WPAE) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 836 ± 66
|
W |
13.09.2009 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 4 |
Manuel Bräuer (POLI) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1294 ± 42
-
Robert Solyom (WPAE) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 836 ± 66
|
L |
13.09.2009 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 4 |
Nathanael Skrepek (POLI) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 623 ± 43
-
Robert Solyom (WPAE) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 836 ± 66
|
L |
13.09.2009 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 4 |
Markus Annerl (OLYM) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 730 ± 45
-
Robert Solyom (WPAE) RC Rating (30.06.2010): 836 ± 66
|
W |