XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BÖHK
HERZ
NEUL
POTT
SGVH
SITZ
TULL
WÖRD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1550 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1550 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1100 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse (950 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BÖHK2
HERZ3
NEUL4
POTT4
SGVH5
SITZ3
TULL7
WÖRD4
WÖRD5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Ralf Gugerell
(
RC-Graph
), 40 matches, 20 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 50,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
all opponents
Baurecht Dieter
Braun Alexander
Böhm Alexander
Cipps Horst
Gramm Franz
Grundbeck Robert
Heilinger David
Klingen Henning
Lagler Gerald
Leopold Thomas
Mühlbauer Paul
Mühlbauer Wolfgang
Nebosis Andreas
Neumayr Patrick
Nowotny Thomas
Otta Hubert
Pfeiffer Lukas
Riedl Simon
Schuster Michael
Schwaiger Martin
Schönhofer Erich
Steininger Harald
Strasser Gottfried
Sturzeis David
Tarmann Heimo
Thaller Johann
Voin Georg
Vyhnalik Michael
Wallisch Johannes
players of all clubs
BÖHK
NEUL
POTT
SGVH
SITZ
TULL
WÖRD
all
W
L
03.05.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VI:
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
-
David Heilinger (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 847 ± 73
3:0
03.05.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
III:
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
-
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
3:1
16.04.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
VII:
Georg Voin (SITZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 918 ± 55
-
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
3:1
16.04.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
V:
Michael Vyhnalik (SITZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 758 ± 75
-
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
0:3
16.04.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
III:
Alexander Böhm (SITZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 872 ± 55
-
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
0:3
19.03.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VII:
Michael Schuster (TULL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 953 ± 52
-
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
3:2
19.03.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
V:
Johannes Wallisch (TULL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 53
-
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
1:3
19.03.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
III:
Thomas Nowotny (TULL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1098 ± 62
-
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
3:2
06.03.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
IV:
Lukas Pfeiffer (WÖRD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1003 ± 55
-
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
3:1
06.03.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
I:
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 746 ± 49
-
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
1:3
19.02.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VIII:
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
-
Martin Schwaiger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1113 ± 68
3:1
19.02.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VI:
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
-
Patrick Neumayr (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 974 ± 61
3:0
19.02.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
III:
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
-
Harald Steininger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 74
0:3
12.03.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
IV:
Gerald Lagler (WÖRD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 907 ± 57
-
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
3:0
12.03.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
I:
Erich Schönhofer (WÖRD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 88
-
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
0:3
22.01.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VIII:
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
-
Gottfried Strasser (NEUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1097 ± 61
0:3
22.01.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VI:
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
-
Henning Klingen (NEUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1109 ± 90
3:2
22.01.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
III:
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
-
Paul Mühlbauer (NEUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1224 ± 71
1:3
09.01.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VIII:
Johann Thaller (SGVH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 901 ± 57
-
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
0:3
09.01.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IV:
Heimo Tarmann (SGVH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1030 ± 62
-
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
3:2
09.01.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
I:
Franz Gramm (SGVH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 62
-
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
3:2
11.12.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VIII:
David Sturzeis (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 980 ± 61
-
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
1:3
11.12.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
IV:
Simon Riedl (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1200 ± 63
-
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
3:1
11.12.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
I:
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 55
-
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
0:3
30.11.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VIII:
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
-
Georg Voin (SITZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 918 ± 55
1:3
30.11.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VI:
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
-
Alexander Böhm (SITZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 872 ± 55
0:3
30.11.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
III:
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Mühlbauer (SITZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1028 ± 56
1:3
23.10.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VI:
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
-
Michael Schuster (TULL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 953 ± 52
2:3
23.10.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
III:
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
-
Horst Cipps (TULL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 80
3:2
19.10.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VI:
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
-
Thomas Leopold (WÖRD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 811 ± 52
3:0
19.10.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
III:
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
-
Lukas Pfeiffer (WÖRD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1003 ± 55
1:3
12.10.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VIII:
Martin Schwaiger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1113 ± 68
-
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
3:1
12.10.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IV:
Harald Steininger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 74
-
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
3:0
12.10.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
I:
Patrick Neumayr (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 974 ± 61
-
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
2:3
02.11.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VI:
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
-
Erich Schönhofer (WÖRD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 88
3:1
02.11.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
III:
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
-
Gerald Lagler (WÖRD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 907 ± 57
3:1
21.09.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
IV:
Andreas Nebosis (NEUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1281 ± 98
-
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
3:0
21.09.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
I:
Hubert Otta (NEUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 830 ± 63
-
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
3:2
02.10.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VI:
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
-
Robert Grundbeck (SGVH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 755 ± 80
3:1
02.10.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
III:
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
-
Johann Thaller (SGVH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 901 ± 57
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy