XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ABER
ATSV
ELIX
POST
SALZ
STRW
WALS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft
40+
50+
60+
70+
League
Salzburger Liga
Landesliga Frühjahr
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1.Klasse Frühjahr
2.Klasse Frühjahr
3.Klasse Frühjahr
4.Klasse Frühjahr
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ABER2
ATSV3
ELIX2
POST3
POST4
SALZ8
SALZ9
STRW1
WALS2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Gerald Hasenauer
(
RC-Graph
), 39 matches, 28 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 71,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2.Klasse Frühjahr (2022/2023)
3.Klasse (2022/2023)
3.Klasse Frühjahr (2022/2023)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bako Richard
Biehl Steffen
Carreno Schöfegger Lara
Denk Franz
Ebner Alfred
Ernhard Lucas
Fabbris Paul
Farhad Miri
Feneberg Tobias
Gotthalmseder Manfred
Gruber Alexander
Harjung Richard
Heiglmaier Paul
Hofmann Leo
Kreuzbichler Philipp
Kronberger Reinhard
Laimer Jonas
Laimer Norbert
Lehmann Helmuth
Mader Karl
Maier Fabian
Marand Resa
Moltinger Peter
Mühlbacher Florian
Pragl Ursula
Schiechtl Helmut
Schober Anja
Spannagel Octavian
Stadler Paul
Stadler Peter
Trautmann Franz
Wimmer Christoph
Windischbauer Walter
Wippel August
Zehentner Sebastian
Zehentner Simona
Zucker Robert
Özcelik Muhammed
players of all clubs
ABER
HALL
NEUM
POST
SALZ
STRW
WALS
all
W
L
21.11.2022
3.Klasse
1
9
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 853 ± 57
-
Reinhard Kronberger (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1042 ± 57
0:3
21.11.2022
3.Klasse
1
9
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 853 ± 57
-
Walter Windischbauer (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 617 ± 84
3:0
21.11.2022
3.Klasse
1
9
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 853 ± 57
-
Miri Farhad (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1097 ± 49
0:3
11.11.2022
3.Klasse
1
7
Florian Mühlbacher (SALZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 915 ± 59
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 853 ± 57
2:3
11.11.2022
3.Klasse
1
7
Octavian Spannagel (SALZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 801 ± 48
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 853 ± 57
3:2
11.11.2022
3.Klasse
1
7
Paul Heiglmaier (SALZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 994 ± 51
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 853 ± 57
3:0
24.10.2022
3.Klasse
1
6
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 853 ± 57
-
Resa Marand (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 495 ± 44
3:0
24.10.2022
3.Klasse
1
6
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 853 ± 57
-
Franz Denk (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 648 ± 68
3:0
24.10.2022
3.Klasse
1
6
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 853 ± 57
-
Christoph Wimmer (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 518 ± 88
3:1
21.10.2022
3.Klasse
1
5
Muhammed Özcelik (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 978 ± 57
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 853 ± 57
2:3
21.10.2022
3.Klasse
1
5
Alexander Gruber (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 53
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 853 ± 57
2:3
21.10.2022
3.Klasse
1
5
Philipp Kreuzbichler (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 693 ± 61
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 853 ± 57
0:3
04.10.2022
3.Klasse
1
3
Franz Trautmann (POST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 527 ± 60
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 853 ± 57
3:2
04.10.2022
3.Klasse
1
3
Steffen Biehl (POST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 860 ± 51
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 853 ± 57
3:1
04.10.2022
3.Klasse
1
3
Paul Stadler (POST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 883 ± 43
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 853 ± 57
3:0
23.09.2022
3.Klasse
1
1
Anja Schober (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 489 ± 59
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 853 ± 57
0:3
23.09.2022
3.Klasse
1
1
Sebastian Zehentner (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 952 ± 90
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 853 ± 57
3:1
23.09.2022
3.Klasse
1
1
Tobias Feneberg (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 505 ± 56
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 853 ± 57
0:3
17.04.2023
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 853 ± 57
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 589 ± 53
3:0
17.04.2023
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 853 ± 57
-
Richard Bako (ABER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 648 ± 57
3:1
17.04.2023
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 853 ± 57
-
Jonas Laimer (ABER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 735 ± 53
3:1
14.04.2023
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Paul Fabbris (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 337 ± 51
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 853 ± 57
0:3
14.04.2023
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Fabian Maier (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 824 ± 55
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 853 ± 57
2:3
14.04.2023
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Simona Zehentner (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 559 ± 72
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 853 ± 57
3:2
28.03.2023
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
VIII:
Alfred Ebner (WALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 766 ± 67
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 853 ± 57
2:3
28.03.2023
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
IV:
Helmuth Lehmann (WALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 904 ± 50
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 853 ± 57
3:2
28.03.2023
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
I:
August Wippel (WALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 817 ± 52
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 853 ± 57
2:3
16.03.2023
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
VIII:
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 853 ± 57
-
Norbert Laimer (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 887 ± 51
1:3
16.03.2023
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
IV:
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 853 ± 57
-
Manfred Gotthalmseder (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 751 ± 54
3:1
16.03.2023
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
I:
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 853 ± 57
-
Peter Stadler (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 734 ± 75
3:0
13.03.2023
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 853 ± 57
-
Richard Harjung (HALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 817 ± 59
3:1
13.03.2023
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 853 ± 57
-
Peter Moltinger (HALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 745 ± 56
3:2
13.03.2023
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 853 ± 57
-
Helmut Schiechtl (HALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 748 ± 62
3:2
01.03.2023
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Robert Zucker (SALZ11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 496 ± 50
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 853 ± 57
0:3
01.03.2023
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Karl Mader (SALZ11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 405 ± 52
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 853 ± 57
0:3
01.03.2023
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Ursula Pragl (SALZ11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 413 ± 55
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 853 ± 57
0:3
20.02.2023
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 853 ± 57
-
Leo Hofmann (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 564 ± 48
3:0
20.02.2023
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 853 ± 57
-
Resa Marand (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 495 ± 44
3:0
20.02.2023
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 853 ± 57
-
Lara Carreno Schöfegger (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 580 ± 80
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy