XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAK
LSV
POSW
SGML
TYR
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
CUP
League
A
B
C
D
Damen
E
offen
Sen B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
FINALE
Team
HAK1
HAK2
LSV1
POSW1
POSW2
SGML1
TYR1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Wolfgang Brenek
(
RC-Graph
), 67 matches, 24 wins, 43 losses, winning percentage: 35,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
CUP Sen B (2022/2023)
Gruppe III (2022/2023)
Gruppe V (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open (2022/2023)
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Frühling 2023 (2022/2023)
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2022 UTTC Gänserndorf (2022/2023)
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Ajdaranovic Nikola
Angerer Thomas
Ankic Novica
Arita Hayato
Authried Gerald
Bauer Gerhard
Baumgartner Lukas
Elbaky Fabian
Gastinger Erwin
Girgis Samy
Gschanes Werner
Habesohn Sonita
Hartl Gabriele
Hodosi Alessandro
Hornik Walter
Ille Laszlo
Jandl Robert
Jordan Karl
Juckes William
Jung Helmut
Kainbrust Peter
Katzbeck Christian
Klaus Hermann
Kneidinger Felix
Kolbert Jan
Krajic Karl
Krettek Robert
Kriegl-Eckel Jakob
Latocha Marcin
Lehensteiner Andreas
Leirich Gerhard
Leyhe Martin
Liang Niki
Liu Weirong
Marcucci Roberto
Micheluzzi Leo
Mitter Stefan
Music Martin
Neumayer Peter
Niedermayr Martin
Petuely Reinhard
Prorok Florian
Radakovic Nenad
Rauch Daniel
Sanosian Sevak
Schalkhammer Susanne
Schallock Felix
Schlögl Hannes
Schreiber David
Schreiber Markus
Scibetta Giovanni
Seremet Selcuk
Sorca Daniel
Spielauer Dietmar
Spindler Paul
Stage Herwig
Starecek Günther
Steidl Patrick
Sükar Günter
Tang Eric
Van Gemmern Pauline
Winter Klaus
players of all clubs
BTTC
EAMS
EDEN
ENKÖ
GALL
HAGE
HAK
HAN
KAI
KONT
LENZ
LSV
MIST
NEUD
NFS
OGÄN
PETT
SGML
SKFL
SSH
SSTO
SU9
SVSW
TRAM
TT14
TYR
UGÄN
WILI
WPAE
all
W
L
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1200
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
-
Jan Kolbert (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1333 ± 44
0:3
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1200
Lukas Baumgartner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1153 ± 44
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
3:1
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1200
William Juckes (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1000 ± 59
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
2:3
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1200
Felix Schallock (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
1:3
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1000
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
-
Hermann Klaus (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 51
2:3
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1000
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
-
Novica Ankic (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 779 ± 44
3:0
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1000
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
-
Felix Schallock (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
3:0
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1000
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
1:3
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1000
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
-
Martin Niedermayr (BTTC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1142 ± 84
0:3
24.04.2023
Gruppe III
2
11
Andreas Lehensteiner (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
2:3
24.04.2023
Gruppe III
2
11
Daniel Sorca (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1098 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
3:0
24.04.2023
Gruppe III
2
11
Roberto Marcucci (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1022 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
3:2
12.04.2023
CUP Sen B
1
6
E:
Gabriele Hartl (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1238 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
3:0
12.04.2023
CUP Sen B
1
6
B:
Hannes Schlögl (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1176 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
3:1
31.03.2023
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Frühling 2023
Offen
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
-
Robert Jandl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 820 ± 55
3:1
31.03.2023
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Frühling 2023
Offen
Markus Schreiber (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1181 ± 72
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
2:3
31.03.2023
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Frühling 2023
Offen
Weirong Liu (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1057 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
3:0
31.03.2023
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Frühling 2023
Offen
Erwin Gastinger (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1154 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
3:2
31.03.2023
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Frühling 2023
Offen
Reinhard Petuely (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
2:3
31.03.2023
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Frühling 2023
Offen
Eric Tang (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1645 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
3:0
23.03.2023
Gruppe III
2
8
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
0:3
23.03.2023
Gruppe III
2
8
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
0:3
16.03.2023
Gruppe III
2
7
Sevak Sanosian (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 804 ± 100
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
0:3
16.03.2023
Gruppe III
2
7
Martin Music (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 873 ± 92
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
0:3
08.03.2023
CUP Sen B
1
5
D:
Karl Krajic (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1080 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
0:3
08.03.2023
CUP Sen B
1
5
B:
Peter Neumayer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 867 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
2:3
02.03.2023
Gruppe III
2
6
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
-
Martin Leyhe (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 55
2:3
02.03.2023
Gruppe III
2
6
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
-
Paul Spindler (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1014 ± 43
3:2
02.03.2023
Gruppe III
2
6
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
-
Fabian Elbaky (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1197 ± 44
2:3
20.02.2023
Gruppe III
2
5
Selcuk Seremet (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1180 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
3:0
20.02.2023
Gruppe III
2
5
Hayato Arita (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1258 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
3:0
31.01.2023
CUP Sen B
1
4
E:
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
-
Susanne Schalkhammer (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 540 ± 53
3:0
31.01.2023
CUP Sen B
1
4
B:
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
-
Gerhard Leirich (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 713 ± 58
3:0
24.01.2023
Gruppe III
2
3
Robert Krettek (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
3:2
24.01.2023
Gruppe III
2
3
Karl Jordan (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1164 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
3:1
19.01.2023
Gruppe III
2
2
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
2:3
19.01.2023
Gruppe III
2
2
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
-
Samy Girgis (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1210 ± 56
0:3
19.01.2023
Gruppe III
2
2
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
-
Gerhard Bauer (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 939 ± 64
3:0
10.12.2022
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2022 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2400
Florian Prorok (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1329 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
3:2
10.12.2022
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2022 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2400
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
-
Leo Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1286 ± 66
0:3
10.12.2022
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2022 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2400
Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1610 ± 59
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
3:0
10.12.2022
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2022 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2400
Stefan Mitter (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1298 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
3:0
10.12.2022
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2022 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2400
David Schreiber (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1281 ± 39
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
1:3
01.12.2022
Gruppe III
1
9
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
-
Klaus Winter (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1277 ± 70
0:3
01.12.2022
Gruppe III
1
9
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
-
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
1:3
14.11.2022
Gruppe III
1
8
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
3:2
14.11.2022
Gruppe III
1
8
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
3:1
03.11.2022
Gruppe III
1
6
Felix Kneidinger (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 910 ± 61
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
0:3
03.11.2022
Gruppe III
1
6
Pauline Van Gemmern (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 945 ± 83
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
1:3
18.10.2022
CUP Sen B
1
2
D:
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
-
Walter Hornik (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
1:3
18.10.2022
CUP Sen B
1
2
B:
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 47
2:3
13.10.2022
Gruppe III
1
5
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
-
Alessandro Hodosi (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1093 ± 67
1:3
13.10.2022
Gruppe III
1
5
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
-
Christian Katzbeck (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1080 ± 62
1:3
04.10.2022
Gruppe III
1
4
Günther Starecek (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 977 ± 59
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
3:0
04.10.2022
Gruppe III
1
4
Marcin Latocha (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 986 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
2:3
19.10.2022
Gruppe III
1
2
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
3:2
19.10.2022
Gruppe III
1
2
Herwig Stage (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 978 ± 82
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
0:3
19.10.2022
Gruppe III
1
2
Samy Girgis (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1210 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
3:0
16.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
1
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
3:1
16.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
1
Dietmar Spielauer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
3:2
16.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
1
Giovanni Scibetta (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 719 ± 106
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
0:3
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 6
Günter Sükar (HAN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 940 ± 44
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
L
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 6
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
-
Nikola Ajdaranovic (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 53
L
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 6
Daniel Rauch (PETT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 923 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
W
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 6
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
-
Niki Liang (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 969 ± 43
W
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 9
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
-
Laszlo Ille (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 43
L
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 9
Sonita Habesohn (HAGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1015 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy