XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAK
LSV
POSW
SGML
TYR
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
CUP
League
A
B
C
D
Damen
E
offen
Sen B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
FINALE
Team
HAK1
HAK2
LSV1
POSW1
POSW2
SGML1
TYR1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Walter Hornik
(
RC-Graph
), 55 matches, 29 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 52,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
CUP Sen B (2022/2023)
Gruppe II (2022/2023)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt) (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Arlt Herwig
Avtonenko Maksim
Ayaz Gürsel
Beroun Johann
Braula Jan
Brenek Wolfgang
Ceyhan Mehmet
Dötter Ulrich
Eder Ferdinand
Egger-Feiel Heinz
Enukaschwili Eli
Faulandt Manfred
Hametner Robert
Hartl Gabriele
Hufnagl Michael
Jneed Ahed
Kaplan Tahsin
Karschigijew Michael
Kellner Rudolf
Kettinger Werner
Kowalski Martin
Langmann Hans
Ludwig David
Luef Bernd
Maierhofer Michael
Metzmacher Martina
Nguyen Giang
Norman David
Paltl Gerhard
Pliemitscher Harald
Prüller Leo
Pöschl Gerhard
Saquet Marina
Schelm Martin
Schlögl Hannes
Schmidl Philipp
Schrei Josef
Shevchenko Dmitry
Sporrer Elisabeth
Stevanovic Miroljub
Swiatek Grzegorz
Tesar Michael
Weber Christian
Weber Martin
Wihlidal Clemens
players of all clubs
ANNA
FLD
HAK
HOER
OLD
POSW
REIN
REN
SGML
SKFL
SWW
T21
TTS
UNO
WPAE
all
W
L
26.04.2023
CUP Sen B
1
7
D:
Walter Hornik (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
-
Hannes Schlögl (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1176 ± 51
1:3
26.04.2023
CUP Sen B
1
7
B:
Walter Hornik (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
-
Gabriele Hartl (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1238 ± 55
1:3
24.04.2023
Gruppe II
2
11
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
2:3
24.04.2023
Gruppe II
2
11
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
-
Bernd Luef (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1245 ± 59
2:3
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Martin Weber (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1015 ± 65
-
Walter Hornik (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
L
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Walter Hornik (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
-
Leo Prüller (REIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1274 ± 52
L
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Heinz Egger-Feiel (TTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 951 ± 73
-
Walter Hornik (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
L
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Walter Hornik (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
-
Ulrich Dötter (HOER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 74
L
18.04.2023
Gruppe II
2
10
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
3:1
18.04.2023
Gruppe II
2
10
Michael Karschigijew (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 49
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
2:3
18.04.2023
Gruppe II
2
10
Jan Braula (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1148 ± 54
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
3:0
10.04.2023
CUP Sen B
1
6
E:
Walter Hornik (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
-
Grzegorz Swiatek (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 60
3:1
10.04.2023
CUP Sen B
1
6
A:
Walter Hornik (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
-
Elisabeth Sporrer (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1154 ± 52
2:3
27.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
9
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 57
1:3
27.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
9
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
-
Miroljub Stevanovic (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1062 ± 58
3:0
27.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
9
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
-
Martin Schelm (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1096 ± 55
2:3
20.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
8
Rudolf Kellner (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1180 ± 55
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
3:0
20.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
8
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
3:2
20.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
8
Michael Hufnagl (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1033 ± 52
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
2:3
13.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
7
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
-
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
0:3
13.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
7
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
-
Ferdinand Eder (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1148 ± 83
1:3
13.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
7
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
-
Gürsel Ayaz (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1035 ± 49
1:3
28.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
6
Robert Hametner (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1080 ± 53
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
2:3
28.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
6
Gerhard Paltl (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 55
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
3:1
28.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
6
Christian Weber (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1045 ± 52
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
1:3
20.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
5
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
-
Dmitry Shevchenko (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 722 ± 211
3:0
20.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
5
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
-
Johann Beroun (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 53
3:1
13.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
4
Josef Schrei (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1136 ± 52
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
1:3
13.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
4
Werner Kettinger (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 81
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
0:3
13.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
4
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
3:1
09.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
2
Michael Tesar (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1068 ± 49
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
2:3
09.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
2
Giang Nguyen (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 938 ± 55
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
0:3
09.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
2
Herwig Arlt (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1124 ± 48
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
3:2
12.01.2023
Gruppe II
2
1
Martina Metzmacher (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 566 ± 124
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
0:3
12.01.2023
Gruppe II
2
1
Marina Saquet (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 61
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
2:3
05.12.2022
Gruppe II
1
10
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
-
Jan Braula (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1148 ± 54
3:1
05.12.2022
Gruppe II
1
10
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
1:3
05.12.2022
Gruppe II
1
10
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
-
Michael Karschigijew (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 49
1:3
29.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
9
Tahsin Kaplan (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1059 ± 60
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
2:3
29.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
9
Manfred Faulandt (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 58
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
1:3
21.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
8
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
-
Rudolf Kellner (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1180 ± 55
1:3
21.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
8
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
1:3
21.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
8
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
-
Michael Hufnagl (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1033 ± 52
3:1
10.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
7
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
0:3
10.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
7
Gürsel Ayaz (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1035 ± 49
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
1:3
10.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
7
Ahed Jneed (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1090 ± 74
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
3:1
20.10.2022
Gruppe II
1
6
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
-
Gerhard Pöschl (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 924 ± 84
3:2
20.10.2022
Gruppe II
1
6
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
-
Christian Weber (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1045 ± 52
3:1
18.10.2022
CUP Sen B
1
2
D:
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
-
Walter Hornik (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
1:3
18.10.2022
CUP Sen B
1
2
A:
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
-
Walter Hornik (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
0:3
10.10.2022
Gruppe II
1
5
Johann Beroun (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 53
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
1:3
10.10.2022
Gruppe II
1
5
Michael Maierhofer (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 975 ± 92
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
0:3
10.10.2022
Gruppe II
1
5
Philipp Schmidl (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 999 ± 54
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
2:3
12.09.2022
Gruppe II
1
1
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
-
Maksim Avtonenko (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 603 ± 194
3:1
12.09.2022
Gruppe II
1
1
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
-
Mehmet Ceyhan (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 104
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy