XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ABER
ATSV
ELIX
GEOR
HALL
HOF
JOHA
KUCH
POST
SALZ
THAL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft
League
Salzburger Liga
Landesliga Frühjahr
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1.Klasse Frühjahr
2.Klasse Frühjahr
3.Klasse Frühjahr
4.Klasse Frühjahr
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ABER1
ABER2
ATSV3
ELIX2
GEOR3
HALL1
HOF2
JOHA3
KUCH5
POST4
SALZ7
THAL1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Robert Appl
(
RC-Graph
), 37 matches, 19 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 51,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse (2019/2020)
1.Klasse Frühjahr (2019/2020)
Landesliga Frühjahr (2019/2020)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ammüller Horst
Anninger Peter
Bayer Benjamin
Dür Andreas
Dür Julia
Eder Johannes
Fink Franz
Gruber Inge
Gruber Thomas
Haas Hans
Hofer Maximilian
Jeller Johann
Kappeller Gerhard
Kornmüller David
Lang Wilfried
Lehmann Helmuth
Lienbacher Michael
Lohfeyer Martin
Lämmermeyer Siegfried
Metz Michael
Mozafari Kazem
Pichler Hans-Georg
Prossinger Martin
Reichl Johann
Sams Elias
Schick Michael
Schoosleitner Josef
Simetsberger Karl
Steidl Emanuel
Steidl Michael
Stoitzner Johanna
Stöckl Karl
Tauderer Wolfgang
Thomasberger Andreas
Thunhart Wilfried
Trepke Horst
Wulz Wolfgang
players of all clubs
ALTM
ATSV
HOF
JOHA
MAGI
MATT
OBED
POST
SALZ
TAMS
WALS
all
W
L
25.02.2020
Landesliga Frühjahr
1
4
Robert Appl (GEOR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1152 ± 63
-
Wolfgang Wulz (WALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1365 ± 57
0:3
25.02.2020
Landesliga Frühjahr
1
4
Robert Appl (GEOR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1152 ± 63
-
Wilfried Lang (WALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 55
1:3
25.02.2020
Landesliga Frühjahr
1
4
Robert Appl (GEOR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1152 ± 63
-
Emanuel Steidl (WALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1536 ± 75
0:3
20.02.2020
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1152 ± 63
-
Andreas Dür (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1461 ± 78
1:3
20.02.2020
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1152 ± 63
-
Julia Dür (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 63
1:3
20.02.2020
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1152 ± 63
-
Peter Anninger (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1051 ± 57
3:1
07.02.2020
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Andreas Thomasberger (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 990 ± 62
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1152 ± 63
0:3
07.02.2020
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Karl Stöckl (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1152 ± 63
0:3
07.02.2020
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Martin Lohfeyer (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1313 ± 76
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1152 ± 63
3:2
30.01.2020
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1152 ± 63
-
Hans-Georg Pichler (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 874 ± 68
3:0
30.01.2020
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1152 ± 63
-
Wilfried Thunhart (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 63
3:0
11.11.2019
1.Klasse
1
11
Michael Metz (HOF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1184 ± 61
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1152 ± 63
3:1
11.11.2019
1.Klasse
1
11
Johann Jeller (HOF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1092 ± 62
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1152 ± 63
1:3
11.11.2019
1.Klasse
1
11
David Kornmüller (HOF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1321 ± 58
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1152 ± 63
0:3
28.11.2019
1.Klasse
1
10
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1152 ± 63
-
Franz Fink (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 60
2:3
28.11.2019
1.Klasse
1
10
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1152 ± 63
-
Michael Lienbacher (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1059 ± 78
3:2
19.11.2019
1.Klasse
1
9
Horst Trepke (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 68
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1152 ± 63
0:3
19.11.2019
1.Klasse
1
9
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1261 ± 57
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1152 ± 63
3:2
19.11.2019
1.Klasse
1
9
Wolfgang Tauderer (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1132 ± 58
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1152 ± 63
3:0
07.11.2019
1.Klasse
1
8
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1152 ± 63
-
Hans Haas (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1112 ± 62
3:2
07.11.2019
1.Klasse
1
8
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1152 ± 63
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1234 ± 59
3:2
07.11.2019
1.Klasse
1
8
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1152 ± 63
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 59
3:1
24.10.2019
1.Klasse
1
6
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1152 ± 63
-
Michael Schick (OBED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1183 ± 65
3:1
24.10.2019
1.Klasse
1
6
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1152 ± 63
-
Siegfried Lämmermeyer (OBED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1419 ± 65
2:3
24.10.2019
1.Klasse
1
6
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1152 ± 63
-
Karl Simetsberger (OBED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 58
0:3
08.10.2019
1.Klasse
1
5
Michael Steidl (WALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1302 ± 56
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1152 ± 63
3:0
08.10.2019
1.Klasse
1
5
Martin Prossinger (WALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1201 ± 59
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1152 ± 63
3:0
08.10.2019
1.Klasse
1
5
Helmuth Lehmann (WALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1021 ± 64
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1152 ± 63
3:1
10.10.2019
1.Klasse
1
4
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1152 ± 63
-
Horst Ammüller (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 83
3:1
10.10.2019
1.Klasse
1
4
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1152 ± 63
-
Inge Gruber (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1105 ± 55
3:2
10.10.2019
1.Klasse
1
4
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1152 ± 63
-
Maximilian Hofer (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1150 ± 56
3:2
03.10.2019
1.Klasse
1
3
Johann Reichl (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1093 ± 72
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1152 ± 63
0:3
03.10.2019
1.Klasse
1
3
Johanna Stoitzner (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 854 ± 67
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1152 ± 63
0:3
03.10.2019
1.Klasse
1
3
Kazem Mozafari (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1045 ± 60
-
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1152 ± 63
3:2
26.09.2019
1.Klasse
1
2
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1152 ± 63
-
Benjamin Bayer (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1503 ± 75
0:3
26.09.2019
1.Klasse
1
2
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1152 ± 63
-
Gerhard Kappeller (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 915 ± 78
3:0
26.09.2019
1.Klasse
1
2
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1152 ± 63
-
Elias Sams (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1292 ± 62
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy