XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ACEL
ALTM
ATSV
GEOR
JOHA
MAGI
POST
SALZ
SCHA
STRW
TAMS
WALS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft
League
Salzburger Liga
Landesliga Frühjahr
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1.Klasse Frühjahr
2.Klasse Frühjahr
3.Klasse Frühjahr
4.Klasse Frühjahr
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ACEL3
ALTM1
ATSV2
GEOR2
JOHA2
MAGI3
POST3
SALZ6
SCHA2
STRW1
TAMS3
WALS3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Hauchun Hsieh
(
RC-Graph
), 30 matches, 15 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 50,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse (2019/2020)
1.Klasse Frühjahr (2019/2020)
2.Klasse (2019/2020)
4.Klasse (2019/2020)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2019 (2019/2020)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Brandauer Monika
Carreno Schöfegger Ariel
Carreno Schöfegger Lara
Domann Rolf
Doppler Frank
Gleich Gerhard
Grgic Vinko
Haas Herbert
Hofer Maximilian
Höllbacher Tobias
Karner Dieter
Kipman Filip
Lämmermeyer Siegfried
Moltinger Peter
Neumann Hans-Jürgen
Petrosino Luigi
Pichler Hans-Georg
Salimov Husein
Sams Simon
Schick Michael
Schöfegger Wolfgang
Schöpfer Eduard
Simetsberger Karl
Stangl Josef
Steger Anton
Stöckl Karl
Thunhart Wilfried
Tiefenbrunner Yschai
Wieland Ulrich
Wippel August
players of all clubs
ALTM
HALL
JOHA
KUCH
OBED
SALZ
STRW
TAMS
WALS
all
W
L
20.02.2020
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
VII:
Hauchun Hsieh (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 95
-
Hans-Jürgen Neumann (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1408 ± 75
0:3
20.02.2020
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
V:
Hauchun Hsieh (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 95
-
Karl Stöckl (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
3:2
20.02.2020
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
III:
Hauchun Hsieh (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 95
-
Frank Doppler (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1038 ± 60
0:3
07.02.2020
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
IX:
Hans-Georg Pichler (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 874 ± 68
-
Hauchun Hsieh (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 95
1:3
07.02.2020
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
I:
Wilfried Thunhart (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 63
-
Hauchun Hsieh (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 95
1:3
21.11.2019
4.Klasse
1
9
Monika Brandauer (HALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 376 ± 172
-
Hauchun Hsieh (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 95
0:3
21.11.2019
4.Klasse
1
9
Herbert Haas (HALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 648 ± 69
-
Hauchun Hsieh (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 95
3:2
21.11.2019
4.Klasse
1
9
Peter Moltinger (HALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 711 ± 69
-
Hauchun Hsieh (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 95
2:3
04.11.2019
4.Klasse
1
8
Hauchun Hsieh (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 95
-
Vinko Grgic (SALZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 681 ± 65
2:3
04.11.2019
4.Klasse
1
8
Hauchun Hsieh (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 95
-
Rolf Domann (SALZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 464 ± 59
3:1
04.11.2019
4.Klasse
1
8
Hauchun Hsieh (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 95
-
Eduard Schöpfer (SALZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 537 ± 70
3:0
02.11.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2019
Einzel F
Hauchun Hsieh (ATSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 95
-
Simon Sams (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 902 ± 58
0:3
02.11.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2019
Einzel F
Hauchun Hsieh (ATSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 95
-
August Wippel (WALS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1043 ± 61
W
02.11.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2019
Einzel F
Dieter Karner (STRW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 381 ± 80
-
Hauchun Hsieh (ATSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 95
W
02.11.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2019
Einzel F
Anton Steger (HALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 62
-
Hauchun Hsieh (ATSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 95
W
02.11.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2019
Einzel E
Husein Salimov (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 884 ± 75
-
Hauchun Hsieh (ATSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 95
W
02.11.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2019
Einzel E
Hauchun Hsieh (ATSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 95
-
Maximilian Hofer (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1150 ± 56
L
02.11.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2019
Einzel E
Hauchun Hsieh (ATSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 95
-
Filip Kipman (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1248 ± 60
L
02.11.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2019
Herren Einzel A
Tobias Höllbacher (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1600 ± 71
-
Hauchun Hsieh (ATSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 95
3:0
07.11.2019
4.Klasse
1
7
Hauchun Hsieh (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 95
-
Luigi Petrosino (ALTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 585 ± 61
3:1
07.11.2019
4.Klasse
1
7
Hauchun Hsieh (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 95
-
Ulrich Wieland (ALTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 776 ± 60
3:2
25.10.2019
4.Klasse
1
6
Lara Carreno Schöfegger (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 738 ± 59
-
Hauchun Hsieh (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 95
3:1
25.10.2019
4.Klasse
1
6
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
-
Hauchun Hsieh (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 95
2:3
25.10.2019
4.Klasse
1
6
Ariel Carreno Schöfegger (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 63
-
Hauchun Hsieh (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 95
2:3
10.10.2019
1.Klasse
1
4
Hauchun Hsieh (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 95
-
Karl Simetsberger (OBED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 58
0:3
10.10.2019
1.Klasse
1
4
Hauchun Hsieh (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 95
-
Michael Schick (OBED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1183 ± 65
0:3
10.10.2019
1.Klasse
1
4
Hauchun Hsieh (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 95
-
Siegfried Lämmermeyer (OBED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1419 ± 65
0:3
20.09.2019
2.Klasse
1
1
Josef Stangl (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 903 ± 61
-
Hauchun Hsieh (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 95
3:0
20.09.2019
2.Klasse
1
1
Gerhard Gleich (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 60
-
Hauchun Hsieh (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 95
3:1
20.09.2019
2.Klasse
1
1
Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 58
-
Hauchun Hsieh (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 95
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy