XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIED
ENZE
GALL
GOTS
GUNT
HADE
KOTT
LALO
LASS
MATZ
NIBE
OGÄN
REIN
SCHÖ
SGAM
SGGM
SGOT
SGVH
SGWL
SGWV
TULL
WOLF
WOLK
WÖRD
ZWET
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Hauptbewerb
Qualifikation
Trostbewerb
Round
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Team
BIED1
ENZE1
GALL1
GOTS1
GUNT1
HADE1
KOTT1
KOTT2
LALO1
LASS1
LASS2
MATZ1
NIBE1
OGÄN1
OGÄN2
OGÄN3
REIN1
SCHÖ1
SGAM1
SGGM1
SGOT1
SGOT2
SGVH1
SGWL1
SGWL2
SGWV1
TULL1
WOLF1
WOLK1
WÖRD1
ZWET1
View
Table&Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Florian Chladek
(
RC-Graph
), 34 matches, 2 wins, 32 losses, winning percentage: 5,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2018/2019)
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Baldauf Werner
Bock Andreas
Bock Karl
Dorner Matthias
Freingruber René
Garaus Alexander
Graf Joachim
Großmann Michael
Harca Vaclav
Hawelka Dietmar
Kamenik Friedrich
Keller Thomas
Korec Markus
Kralicek Wolfgang
Krumpak Harald
Luo Likun
Matejka Bruno
Matejka Franz
Oedendorfer Rene
Posch Jürgen
Scharner Herbert
Sellmeister Franz
Sellmeister Lorenz
Simic Dejan
Stalzer Hans
Zainer Magdalena
Zöchmeister Andrea
Zöchmeister Gerhard
players of all clubs
BIED
ENZE
GUNT
LANZ
NEUD
STEI
WEIG
WOLF
all
W
L
02.05.2019
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Andrea Zöchmeister (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1081 ± 133
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 68
3:2
02.05.2019
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1255 ± 51
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 68
3:0
02.05.2019
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Vaclav Harca (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1613 ± 45
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 68
3:0
23.03.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 68
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 855 ± 50
0:3
23.03.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 68
-
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
0:3
16.03.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 68
-
Michael Großmann (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 826 ± 46
1:3
16.03.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 68
-
Markus Korec (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 813 ± 61
0:3
16.03.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 68
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1005 ± 47
0:3
22.03.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Likun Luo (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 551 ± 59
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 68
3:1
22.03.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 765 ± 52
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 68
3:0
22.03.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 916 ± 48
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 68
3:0
16.02.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 68
-
René Freingruber (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 44
0:3
16.02.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 68
-
Dietmar Hawelka (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1133 ± 59
0:3
21.01.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Dejan Simic (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 963 ± 37
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 68
3:0
21.01.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 852 ± 49
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 68
3:1
12.01.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 68
-
Jürgen Posch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 63
0:3
12.01.2019
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 68
-
Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 67
0:3
24.11.2018
Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Florian Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 68
-
Franz Matejka (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1255 ± 38
0:3
24.11.2018
Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Florian Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 68
-
Hans Stalzer (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1149 ± 46
0:3
30.10.2018
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
VI:
Herbert Scharner (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 889 ± 45
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 68
3:0
30.10.2018
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
II:
Matthias Dorner (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1166 ± 45
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 68
3:1
09.11.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 855 ± 50
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 68
3:0
09.11.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 49
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 68
3:0
20.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 991 ± 55
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 68
3:1
20.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Michael Großmann (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 826 ± 46
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 68
3:0
25.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 68
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 916 ± 48
0:3
25.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 68
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 765 ± 52
0:3
06.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 971 ± 48
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 68
3:1
06.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Karl Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 831 ± 55
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 68
3:0
12.10.2018
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Florian Chladek (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 68
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 730 ± 60
0:3
12.10.2018
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Florian Chladek (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 68
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 476 ± 58
3:2
12.10.2018
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Florian Chladek (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 68
-
Franz Sellmeister (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 636 ± 53
3:1
27.09.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Jürgen Posch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 63
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 68
3:1
27.09.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Werner Baldauf (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 52
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 68
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy