XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
REIN
SGAM
SGUR
USCH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Liga
1.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse Ost
Klasse Mitte
Klasse Nord
Klasse Süd
Klasse West
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
REIN1
SGAM1
SGUR1
SGUR2
USCH1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Maximilian Gerstmayr
(
RC-Graph
), 20 matches, 3 wins, 17 losses, winning percentage: 15,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs und Senioren (2017/2018)
U15 Klasse West (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
9
all opponents
Arnold Jonas
Bleiner Johann
Buchebner Johann
Deinhofer Maximilian
Denk Harald
Fuchsluger Peter
Geppl Dominik
Grosser Wolfgang
Herröder Arnd
Höller Wilfried
Kaindl Niklas
Krämer Lukas
Maierhofer Kilian
Marek Marcel
Nosofsky Nicolas
Reiter David
Sagawe Marc
Schalk Erhard
Schmid Robert
players of all clubs
ERLA
GOTS
HAUS
NEUD
REIN
SGAM
SGUR
USCH
WAIY
all
W
L
05.05.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Jonas Arnold (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 575 ± 43
-
Maximilian Gerstmayr (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 451 ± 63
3:0
05.05.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Arnd Herröder (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1153 ± 97
-
Maximilian Gerstmayr (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 451 ± 63
3:0
21.04.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Maximilian Gerstmayr (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 451 ± 63
-
Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 235 ± 50
3:0
21.04.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Maximilian Gerstmayr (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 451 ± 63
-
Wolfgang Grosser (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 595 ± 49
0:3
21.04.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Maximilian Gerstmayr (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 451 ± 63
-
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 618 ± 48
0:3
24.03.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 641 ± 52
-
Maximilian Gerstmayr (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 451 ± 63
3:0
24.03.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Johann Buchebner (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 604 ± 57
-
Maximilian Gerstmayr (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 451 ± 63
3:1
24.03.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Dominik Geppl (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 460 ± 57
-
Maximilian Gerstmayr (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 451 ± 63
2:3
20.01.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Maximilian Gerstmayr (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 451 ± 63
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 596 ± 46
0:3
20.01.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Maximilian Gerstmayr (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 451 ± 63
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
0:3
10.12.2017
U15 Klasse West
1
2
B:
Maximilian Gerstmayr (SGUR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 451 ± 63
-
Marcel Marek (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 990 ± 45
0:3
10.12.2017
U15 Klasse West
1
3
B:
Nicolas Nosofsky (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 471 ± 98
-
Maximilian Gerstmayr (SGUR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 451 ± 63
0:3
10.12.2017
U15 Klasse West
1
1
A:
Niklas Kaindl (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 589 ± 52
-
Maximilian Gerstmayr (SGUR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 451 ± 63
3:1
09.12.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Maximilian Gerstmayr (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 451 ± 63
-
David Reiter (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 810 ± 45
0:3
09.12.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Maximilian Gerstmayr (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 451 ± 63
-
Jonas Arnold (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 575 ± 43
0:3
02.12.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Maximilian Gerstmayr (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 451 ± 63
-
Peter Fuchsluger (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 575 ± 98
1:3
02.12.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Maximilian Gerstmayr (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 451 ± 63
-
Harald Denk (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 740 ± 51
0:3
02.12.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Maximilian Gerstmayr (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 451 ± 63
-
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 51
0:3
05.11.2017
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs und Senioren
U15 Einzel männlich
Marc Sagawe ()
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 36
-
Maximilian Gerstmayr (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 451 ± 63
L
05.11.2017
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs und Senioren
U18 Einzel männlich
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1799 ± 43
-
Maximilian Gerstmayr (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 451 ± 63
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy