XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALS
KIRB
KRAM
SCHZ
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 11
U15 Herbst Gruppe A
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U15 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
HALS1
KIRB1
KRAM1
SCHZ1
VOZI2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM U15 Schüler
[alle]
U15 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
KRAM
[alle]
KUST1 (1. Damen-Bundesliga)
KUST1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
KUST1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
KIRB1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
KIRB1 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
INNS1 (1. Herren-Bundesliga)
INNS2 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
INNS2 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
KUST1 (Österreichischer ...)
KIRB1 (Österreichischer ...)
INNS1 (Österreichischer ...)
INNS2 (Österreichischer ...)
VOZI1 (Einsteigerklasse)
JENB1 (Einsteigerklasse)
INZI1 (Einsteigerklasse)
HALS1 (Einsteigerklasse)
LECH1 (Einsteigerklasse)
INNS1 (Einsteigerklasse)
FULP1 (Einsteigerklasse)
SVGT1 (Einsteigerklasse)
JOHN1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
SVGT1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
INZI1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
FULP1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KIRB1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
REUT1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
SIIM1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KUST1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KRAM1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KIRB1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
WOHO1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
KRAM1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
REUT1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
SVGT1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
WOHO1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
WOHO2 (Landesliga A Grun...)
INNS3 (Landesliga Meiste...)
INNS3 (Landesliga A Grun...)
RUM1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
FULP1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JENB1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
MILS1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
LECK1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
JENB1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
RUM1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
MILS1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INZI1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JOHN1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KUST1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SIIM1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SVGT2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INZI2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
KUST2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
FULP2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
FULP2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SVGT2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WOHO2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SVGT3 (Landesliga B Grun...)
WOHO3 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INNS4 (Landesliga B Grun...)
MIEM1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MIEM1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
HALS1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
HALS1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WATT1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
KIJO1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
LECK1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KRAM2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
RUM2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KRAM2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KUST2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRB2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
RUM2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
INZI2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
JOHN2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
MILS2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
WOHO3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KUST3 (Landesliga C Grun...)
KUST3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SVGT3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INNS4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SVGT4 (Landesliga C Grun...)
MAST1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
TFES1 (Landesliga D Grun...)
KIJO1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MAST1 (Landesliga D Grun...)
WATT1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
TFES1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JENB2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
WATT2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WATT2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
KIJO2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
JENB2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRB2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MILS2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JOHN2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
HALS2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
RUM3 (Landesliga D Grun...)
SCHZ3 (Landesliga D Grun...)
SCHZ3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRB3 (Landesliga D Grun...)
MILS3 (Landesliga D Grun...)
WOHO4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WOHO4 (Landesliga D Grun...)
SVGT4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INNS5 (Landesliga D Grun...)
PSVT1 (Landesliga E Grun...)
HALS2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MIEM2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SIIM2 (Landesliga E Grun...)
MIEM2 (Landesliga E Grun...)
LECK2 (Landesliga E Grun...)
LECK2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIJO2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INZI3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MILS3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JOHN3 (Landesliga E Grun...)
FULP3 (Landesliga E Grun...)
RUM3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRB3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INZI3 (Landesliga E Grun...)
KUST4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ4 (Landesliga E Grun...)
RUM4 (Landesliga E Grun...)
KUST4 (Landesliga E Grun...)
RUM4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INNS5 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INNS6 (Landesliga E Grun...)
PSVT1 (Landesliga Abstie...)
SIIM2 (Landesliga Abstie...)
JOHN3 (Landesliga Abstie...)
FULP3 (Landesliga Abstie...)
INNS6 (Landesliga Abstie...)
OCCI1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
LECH1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
VOZI1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
TELF1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
TFES2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
REUT2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
JENB3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
HALS3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
INZI4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
WOHO5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SVGT5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KUST5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
RUM5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SCHZ5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
RUM5 (Gebietsklasse Qua...)
SVGT5 (Gebietsklasse Qua...)
RUM6 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KUST1 (Damen Klasse)
INNS1 (Damen Klasse)
FULP1 (Damen Klasse)
KIRB1 (Damen Klasse)
KIRB2 (Damen Klasse)
KIRB1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
RUM1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
VOZI1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
JENB1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
TELF1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
VOZI1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
JENB1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KRAM1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
SVGT1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
RUM1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
FULP1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
INNS1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
TELF1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
RUM1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
VOZI1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KRAM1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
INNS1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
FULP1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
SVGT1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
SVGT1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
KRAM1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
RUM1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
VOZI1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
SVGT1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
FULP1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
INNS1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
VOZI2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI2 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
FULP2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
FULP2 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KIRB2 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
FULP2 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
VOZI2 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB2 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
VOZI3 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
FULP3 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
VOZI3 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
FULP3 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
JENB1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe A)
RUM1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
KUST1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
KRAM1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe B)
SVGT1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
KUST1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
INNS1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
JENB1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
SVGT1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
RUM1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
SCHZ1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
KRAM1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
HALS1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
KIRB1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
HALS1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe B)
SVGT1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe A)
RUM1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe B)
VOZI1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
KIRB1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe A)
INNS1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe B)
JENB1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
KUST1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe B)
INNS1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
VOZI1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe A)
SCHZ1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe A)
VOZI2 (U15 Herbst Gruppe B)
VOZI2 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
KRAM1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
SCHZ1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
KIRB1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
HALS1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
VOZI2 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
FULP1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
VOZI1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
VOZI1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
KIRB1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
SCHZ1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
RUM1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
INNS1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
WATT1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
SVGT1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
JENB1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
JENB1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe B)
WATT1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
INNS1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
RUM1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
SCHZ1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
WATT1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
VOZI1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
FULP1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
KIRB1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
JENB1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
SVGT1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
FULP1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe B)
SCHZ1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
RUM1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
INNS1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
SVGT1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe B)
KIRB1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe B)
RUM2 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
RUM2 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
RUM2 (U18 Herbst Gruppe B)
INZI1 (TTTV-Cup)
RUM1 (TTTV-Cup)
JENB1 (TTTV-Cup)
WATT1 (TTTV-Cup)
SVGT1 (TTTV-Cup)
SCHZ1 (TTTV-Cup)
KRAM1 (TTTV-Cup)
KIRB1 (TTTV-Cup)
TFES1 (TTTV-Cup)
LECH1 (TTTV-Cup)
KIRD1 (TTTV-Cup)
WOHO1 (TTTV-Cup)
SIIM1 (TTTV-Cup)
SCHZ2 (TTTV-Cup)
KIRD2 (TTTV-Cup)
INZI2 (TTTV-Cup)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: U15 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11, KRAM1 (TTC U. R. Kramsach)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Sun.
07.10.2018 09:30
KIRB1
-
KRAM1
5:5
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Katharina Pfluger
Simon Stubenvoll
2:3
Nicola Salzburger
Katharina Brunner
3:0
Sabrina Moser
Raphael Moser
1:3
Nicola Salzburger
/
Sabrina Moser
Simon Stubenvoll
/
Raphael Moser
3:0
Nicola Salzburger
Simon Stubenvoll
3:2
Katharina Pfluger
Raphael Moser
0:3
Sabrina Moser
Katharina Brunner
3:0
Nicola Salzburger
Raphael Moser
1:3
Sabrina Moser
Simon Stubenvoll
0:3
Katharina Pfluger
Katharina Brunner
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Sun.
07.10.2018 11:00
HALS1
-
KRAM1
1:6
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Florian Eß
Katharina Brunner
2:3
Ingo Lehner
Raphael Moser
0:3
Ludwig Feneberg
Simon Stubenvoll
2:3
Ingo Lehner
/
Ludwig Feneberg
Raphael Moser
/
Simon Stubenvoll
0:3
Florian Eß
Raphael Moser
2:3
Ludwig Feneberg
Katharina Brunner
3:0
Ingo Lehner
Simon Stubenvoll
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
4
Sun.
07.10.2018 11:00
VOZI2
-
KRAM1
2:6
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Julian Wieser
Katharina Brunner
3:2
Jasmin Chodak
Raphael Moser
0:3
Marko Chozas
Simon Stubenvoll
3:2
Jasmin Chodak
/
Marko Chozas
Raphael Moser
/
Simon Stubenvoll
0:3
Julian Wieser
Raphael Moser
1:3
Marko Chozas
Katharina Brunner
0:3
Jasmin Chodak
Simon Stubenvoll
0:3
Marko Chozas
Raphael Moser
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
5
Sun.
07.10.2018 12:30
KRAM1
-
SCHZ1
5:5
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Simon Stubenvoll
Jakob Fritsch
3:1
Katharina Brunner
Fabian Schlechter
0:3
Raphael Moser
Felix Schmidt
3:2
Simon Stubenvoll
/
Raphael Moser
Fabian Schlechter
/
Felix Schmidt
3:2
Simon Stubenvoll
Fabian Schlechter
0:3
Raphael Moser
Jakob Fritsch
3:0
Katharina Brunner
Felix Schmidt
0:3
Raphael Moser
Fabian Schlechter
0:3
Simon Stubenvoll
Felix Schmidt
3:1
Katharina Brunner
Jakob Fritsch
0:3
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy